< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (233) | +1:21:47 | Elisa Reijonen | 1:25:47 | ||
202 | Leksands OK (515) | +1:22:00 | Clara Spik | 1:20:48 | ||
203 | OK Kape (83) | +1:22:42 | Merike Vanjuk | 1:13:30 | ||
204 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (103) | +1:23:00 | Anna-Lea Rantalainen | 1:27:25 | ||
205 | Catalonia Team (458) | +1:23:12 | Joana Mart | 1:32:50 | ||
206 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (84) | +1:23:16 | Elina Hämäläinen | 1:17:55 | ||
207 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (135) | +1:23:32 | Elina Räty | 1:17:21 | ||
208 | Järfälla OK (666) | +1:23:50 | Tina Eriksson Edén | 1:26:06 | ||
209 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (247) | +1:24:00 | Maiju Lehtonen | 1:22:50 | ||
210 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (225) | +1:24:06 | Lotta Tuominen | 1:22:26 | ||
211 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (120) | +1:24:17 | Noora Hyvönen | 1:28:12 | ||
212 | OK Trian 2 (219) | +1:24:21 | Heidi Liljeström | 1:19:14 | ||
213 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (1228) | +1:24:24 | Astrid Rex | 1:26:50 | ||
214 | Hiiumaa OK (1128) | +1:24:28 | Elo Saue | 1:19:42 | ||
215 | OK77 3 (282) | +1:24:31 | Katriina Lipponen | 1:22:49 | ||
216 | OK Ilves (170) | +1:24:35 | Nele Taba | 1:25:54 | ||
217 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (144) | +1:24:45 | Niina Jaako | 1:23:43 | ||
218 | Hiiltomiehet (131) | +1:25:40 | Maria Svetloff | 1:34:46 | ||
219 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (267) | +1:25:43 | Sirkku Minkkinen | 1:27:12 | ||
220 | OK Tyr (1125) | +1:25:48 | Linn Andersson | 1:32:43 | ||
221 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (187) | +1:25:59 | Miina Hietala | 1:22:32 | ||
222 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (204) | +1:26:00 | Laura Rinkineva | 1:17:16 | ||
223 | Frölunda OL (1109) | +1:26:08 | Amanda Cliffordsson | 1:14:08 | ||
224 | Nydalens SK 4 (1194) | +1:26:11 | Tuva Höyer | 1:33:30 | ||
225 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (628) | +1:26:21 | Annina Müller | 1:25:23 | ||
226 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (464) | +1:26:25 | Minttu Paunu | 1:19:12 | ||
227 | OK Ravinen 3 (518) | +1:26:29 | Tone Albrektsson | 1:32:02 | ||
228 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (539) | +1:26:57 | Tanja Heinimaa | 1:26:32 | ||
229 | OK Linné 3 (1244) | +1:27:06 | Julia Ohlsson | 1:14:53 | ||
230 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (479) | +1:27:29 | Michaela Lavickova | 1:34:49 | ||
231 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (193) | +1:27:54 | Camilla Calenius | 1:24:59 | ||
232 | IF Femman 2 (115) | +1:28:06 | Grahn Elina | 1:27:10 | ||
233 | Eksjö SOK 2 (465) | +1:28:26 | Wilma Bergander | 1:40:53 | ||
234 | IFK Enskede (1148) | +1:28:34 | Emma Hallendal | 1:24:47 | ||
235 | OK Södertörn 2 (527) | +1:29:23 | Märta Wigle | 1:24:36 | ||
236 | OK Saldus (695) | +1:29:25 | Trilca Mara | 1:15:55 | ||
237 | OK Botnia (143) | +1:29:29 | Antonia Haga | 1:18:03 | ||
238 | SK100 (1130) | +1:29:30 | Piibe Tammemäe | 1:19:48 | ||
239 | Lynx 4 (284) | +1:29:33 | Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta | 1:21:41 | ||
240 | Sonkajärven Pahka (287) | +1:30:11 | Ritva Partanen | 1:36:51 | ||
241 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (141) | +1:30:32 | Essi Metsälä | 1:38:38 | ||
242 | IK Auseklis (286) | +1:30:37 | Eliza Ozola | 1:12:49 | ||
243 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (523) | +1:30:39 | Cornelia Ivarsson | 1:17:20 | ||
244 | DRONGO (1123) | +1:30:42 | Helen Ockenden | 1:14:36 | ||
245 | Kangasala SK 11 (1165) | +1:30:43 | Aino Aarnio | 1:26:48 | ||
246 | Navi (181) | +1:30:54 | Fanny Malinen | 1:17:38 | ||
247 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (229) | +1:31:03 | Maria Hyörtti | 1:29:46 | ||
248 | Umeå OK 2 (755) | +1:31:05 | Ida Torbiörnsson | 1:23:45 | ||
249 | OK Arona (1152) | +1:31:36 | Liene Bruuvele | 1:23:46 | ||
250 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (269) | +1:31:37 | Venla-Linnea Karjalainen | 1:17:36 | ||
251 | Kongsberg OL 2 (701) | +1:31:43 | Ingrid Kvistad | 1:25:33 | ||
252 | RasTiimi (158) | +1:32:00 | Johanna Tiitto | 1:27:11 | ||
253 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1153) | +1:32:30 | Katarina Östberg | 1:18:56 | ||
254 | Espoon Suunta 10 (152) | +1:32:44 | Marja Liisa Autti | 1:24:42 | ||
255 | IL Tyrving 2 (306) | +1:32:49 | Ingrid Lund Hovden | 1:30:50 | ||
256 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (324) | +1:32:52 | Henrika Vallema | 1:31:59 | ||
257 | Surahammars SOK (1140) | +1:32:54 | Rebecka Hasler | 1:29:25 | ||
258 | Ulvilan Ura (178) | +1:32:55 | Susanna Palomäki | 1:29:23 | ||
259 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (191) | +1:32:59 | Orvokki Mattila | 1:40:51 | ||
260 | Skarpnäcks OL (1154) | +1:33:01 | Anna Brodin | 1:36:17 | ||
261 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (142) | +1:33:19 | Eliisa Pöytäkangas | 1:38:50 | ||
262 | Koovee 2 (105) | +1:33:22 | Aino Poijärvi | 1:27:30 | ||
263 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (214) | +1:33:31 | Viivi Kainlauri-Tani | 1:25:15 | ||
264 | Kangasala SK 5 (262) | +1:33:41 | Katja Linnainmaa | 1:22:09 | ||
265 | Hyvinkään Rasti (227) | +1:33:50 | Piia Romppainen | 1:29:05 | ||
266 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (265) | +1:36:23 | Tiina Torvela | 1:24:32 | ||
267 | Lynx 6 (117) | +1:36:34 | Tanja Viskari | 1:23:03 | ||
268 | OK Kapa 2 (221) | +1:36:38 | Ieva Nagele | 1:24:29 | ||
269 | Neidot Itkosen (195) | +1:36:49 | Elina Itkonen | 1:14:17 | ||
270 | Espoon Akilles 3 (123) | +1:36:56 | Heidi Launistola | 1:26:34 | ||
271 | Skogslöparna (720) | +1:36:57 | Alice Rytterstedt | 1:19:53 | ||
272 | Asker SK (1118) | +1:37:05 | Ragnhild Gravir | 1:18:11 | ||
273 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (212) | +1:37:57 | Natasha Key | 1:14:58 | ||
274 | Iisalmen Visa (185) | +1:38:01 | Iida-Liisa Kuokka | 1:13:11 | ||
275 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (400) | +1:38:23 | Päivi Piminäinen | 1:27:06 | ||
276 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienteri (1139) | +1:38:26 | Silje Charlotta Wästlund | 1:09:44 | ||
277 | Hiisirasti (43) | +1:38:28 | Jenni Sabel | 1:24:06 | ||
278 | Pargas IF 5 (1035) | +1:38:34 | Sanna Nymalm | 1:16:12 | ||
279 | IF Brahe (190) | +1:38:39 | Ida Högland | 1:19:28 | ||
280 | Uponneet Ankkurit (1260) | +1:39:05 | Pinja Kurppa | 1:20:55 | ||
281 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (285) | +1:39:22 | Marikki Juntunen | 1:22:16 | ||
282 | OK Rodhen 2 (529) | +1:39:22 | Yvonne Grehn | 1:26:28 | ||
283 | Espoon Suunta 6 (708) | +1:39:26 | Liisa Turkkila | 1:36:24 | ||
284 | Oriveden Ponnistus (132) | +1:39:27 | Tiina Uotila | 1:27:35 | ||
285 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (1213) | +1:39:34 | Karin Wollbrand | 1:31:37 | ||
286 | Leppävaaran Sisu (760) | +1:40:11 | Iris Karvonen | 1:26:08 | ||
287 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (710) | +1:40:18 | Anna Mashina | 1:27:26 | ||
288 | Kyrös-Rasti (274) | +1:40:29 | Ennimaria Järventausta | 1:25:28 | ||
289 | Kinttuviisas (1301) | +1:40:38 | Annariitta Kottonen | 1:34:45 | ||
290 | Sotkamon Jymy (165) | +1:40:38 | Katri Mäenpää | 1:17:19 | ||
291 | Team Lehtinen (1378) | +1:40:39 | Jenna Lehtinen | 1:25:07 | ||
292 | Västerås SOK (703) | +1:40:41 | Ida Larsson | 1:30:35 | ||
293 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (179) | +1:40:48 | Maija Mäenpää | 1:25:34 | ||
294 | Vetelin Urheilijat (171) | +1:40:58 | Erika Niininen | 1:36:48 | ||
295 | ZVOC (297) | +1:41:25 | Aija Denija Trezina | 1:29:19 | ||
296 | SOK Viljan (1134) | +1:41:50 | Emma Rindstig | 1:21:51 | ||
297 | OK Djerf (1417) | +1:41:54 | Ellen Pelander | 1:24:09 | ||
298 | Siilin Rasti (216) | +1:42:20 | Leena Mustonen | 1:31:25 | ||
299 | Rasti-Nokia (237) | +1:42:25 | Pinja Toivanen | 1:32:09 | ||
300 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (232) | +1:42:46 | Tanja Ilomäki | 1:34:18 | ||
301 | Tullinge SK 4 (1181) | +1:43:09 | Mia Bratt | 1:31:36 | ||
302 | Navi 2 (394) | +1:43:18 | Laura Virjula | 1:31:07 | ||
303 | Valkeakosken Haka (315) | +1:45:18 | Varpu Aho | 1:35:08 | ||
304 | Murut (1320) | +1:45:26 | Matleena Ojapalo | 1:20:20 | ||
305 | Karkki-Rasti (350) | +1:45:37 | Julia Himilä | 1:25:02 | ||
306 | Rasti 88 (162) | +1:45:42 | Anna Jasu | 1:27:45 | ||
307 | OK Moss (641) | +1:45:43 | Frida Hovgaard Eisvang | 1:22:43 | ||
308 | Lillomarka OL (147) | +1:48:04 | Elena Grand | 1:39:53 | ||
309 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (339) | +1:48:39 | Minni Halinen | 1:36:09 | ||
310 | Sundbybergs IK (444) | +1:49:25 | Matilda Lindh | 1:17:44 | ||
311 | Hungarian oldstars (1403) | +1:49:33 | Eva Novai | 1:16:53 | ||
312 | Olavin Rasti 2 (156) | +1:49:35 | Erika Vilpponen | 1:24:12 | ||
313 | Kalmar OK (1131) | +1:49:49 | Liselotte Klemming | 1:30:04 | ||
314 | Luumäen Rasti (174) | +1:50:24 | Niina Monola | 1:23:47 | ||
315 | Suunnattomat pykälät (413) | +1:50:28 | Laura Lammila | 1:14:37 | ||
316 | Gävle OK (563) | +1:50:31 | Pernilla Eriksson | 1:52:32 | ||
317 | Kongsberg OL 3 (640) | +1:50:31 | Brit Volden | 1:29:02 | ||
318 | Joutsenon Kullervo (184) | +1:50:42 | Venla Vesikko | 1:26:37 | ||
319 | OK Trian 4 (266) | +1:50:43 | Anneli Laurila | 1:23:07 | ||
320 | Pellon Ponsi (148) | +1:50:43 | Krista Leppänen | 1:23:01 | ||
321 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (402) | +1:50:48 | Ilze Lapina | 1:25:20 | ||
322 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (314) | +1:50:51 | Julia Koivisto | 1:30:23 | ||
323 | Limingan Niittykärpät (294) | +1:50:56 | Ansku Lithovius | 1:21:34 | ||
324 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (194) | +1:50:58 | Emilia Uurasjärvi | 1:32:26 | ||
325 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (796) | +1:51:02 | Sirpa Torvinen | 1:25:49 | ||
326 | Edustusneitien comeback (726) | +1:51:07 | Emilia Teini | 1:22:34 | ||
327 | SK Hanksu 2002 (690) | +1:51:22 | Heidi Sarvijärvi | 1:50:46 | ||
328 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (273) | +1:51:41 | Katja Laurila | 1:36:31 | ||
329 | Solf IK (254) | +1:52:45 | Fia Snickars | 1:20:45 | ||
330 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (196) | +1:52:50 | Nadja Rehberger | 1:22:04 | ||
331 | Paimion Rasti 3 (307) | +1:52:55 | Jaana Röytiö | 1:20:01 | ||
332 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (275) | +1:53:19 | Noora Kurri | 1:34:41 | ||
333 | Espoon Suunta 11 (531) | +1:53:28 | Tiina Raasakka | 1:37:36 | ||
334 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (700) | +1:53:40 | Kirsi Vesterinen | 1:34:05 | ||
335 | IL Tyrving 3 (598) | +1:53:44 | Milda Öhlckers | 1:34:05 | ||
336 | Suunta 2000 2 (289) | +1:53:47 | Heidi Komu | 1:28:52 | ||
337 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (327) | +1:53:48 | Anne Haikara | 1:26:38 | ||
338 | Laitasaaren Veto (167) | +1:53:52 | Essi Lotvonen | 1:41:55 | ||
339 | Sundsvalls OK 4 (1251) | +1:53:55 | Elin Svensson | 1:31:10 | ||
340 | SK Mercury (692) | +1:53:55 | Ingrid Piht | 1:29:56 | ||
341 | Kangasniemen Kalske (541) | +1:53:56 | Siina Heiskanen | 1:34:37 | ||
342 | Hiisirasti 2 (259) | +1:53:56 | Sanna Laakso | 1:39:13 | ||
343 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (1121) | +1:53:58 | Michaela Kotecka | 1:26:30 | ||
344 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (395) | +1:53:59 | Marjo Ojala | 1:31:28 | ||
345 | Tarpian Suunta (459) | +1:54:01 | Päivi Laamanen | 1:55:52 | ||
346 | Laihian Luja 2 (318) | +1:54:05 | Merja Kuusisto | 1:32:52 | ||
347 | Catalonia Team 2 (1155) | +1:54:09 | Alba Trabal | 1:35:34 | ||
348 | Närpes OK (159) | +1:54:11 | Caroline Sandelin | 1:34:03 | ||
349 | Skellefteå OK (665) | +1:54:17 | Annika Kruuna | 1:42:09 | ||
350 | Brice Vecenes (725) | +1:54:18 | Brice Vecenes 4 | 1:20:47 | ||
351 | Rasti-Jyry (230) | +1:54:31 | Kaija Rantoja | 1:40:15 | ||
352 | OK77 5 (528) | +1:54:52 | Evelina Aaltio | 1:27:37 | ||
353 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (1202) | +1:54:54 | Reija Kallioniemi | 1:22:51 | ||
354 | Byåsen IL 2 (1204) | +1:54:54 | Rine Hanssen | 1:29:55 | ||
355 | OK Kolmården 2 (923) | +1:55:04 | Jenny Röjgård | 1:20:48 | ||
356 | Porsgrunn OL (460) | +1:55:56 | Mona Holte | 1:42:13 | ||
357 | Laihian Luja (172) | +1:56:03 | Aino Laasanen | 1:33:00 | ||
358 | Pargas IF 4 (228) | +1:56:08 | Åsa von Schoultz | 1:24:32 | ||
359 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (765) | +1:56:14 | Marjut Lintunen | 1:30:16 | ||
360 | IK Falken (211) | +1:56:40 | Lina Lindfors | 1:37:40 | ||
361 | Koovee 3 (163) | +1:58:17 | Mette Varjola | 1:38:40 | ||
362 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (291) | +1:58:25 | Kaisla Seppälä | 1:36:17 | ||
363 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (268) | +1:58:27 | Salla Vanhatalo | 1:40:15 | ||
364 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (619) | +1:58:34 | Emilia Laitinen | 1:38:11 | ||
365 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (288) | +1:58:36 | Heidi Kilpinen-Suurnäkki | 1:34:43 | ||
366 | Suunta Jurva (280) | +1:58:44 | Marjaana Lahti-Koski | 1:33:29 | ||
367 | Espoon Suunta 13 (373) | +1:58:49 | Johanna Kemppi | 1:35:17 | ||
368 | Siskonmakkarakeitto (693) | +1:58:55 | Sanni Hartman | 1:29:25 | ||
369 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (361) | +1:58:58 | Eeva-Maija Turpeinen | 1:48:13 | ||
370 | OK Trian 6 (747) | +1:59:04 | Heidi Torro | 1:44:11 | ||
371 | JOKA (727) | +1:59:30 | Helle Hallik | 1:24:02 | ||
372 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (295) | +1:59:38 | Marjo Piirto | 1:33:49 | ||
373 | Lappeen Riento 3 (1219) | +1:59:39 | Hanna Laakso | 1:28:22 | ||
374 | Espoon Suunta 8 (742) | +1:59:40 | Elli-Anna Suntioinen | 1:34:24 | ||
375 | Oulun Valppaat (281) | +1:59:55 | Tytti Kaijanen | 1:33:12 | ||
376 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (198) | +1:59:59 | Eerika Rantala | 1:27:14 | ||
377 | OK77 6 (806) | +2:00:06 | Carola Ray | 1:31:29 | ||
378 | OK Nolaskogsarna (1145) | +2:00:18 | Anna Grön | 1:44:23 | ||
379 | Markbygdens OK (702) | +2:00:32 | Marie Högstrand | 1:47:14 | ||
380 | Koovee 4 (367) | +2:00:51 | Lotta Varjola | 1:45:48 | ||
381 | Umeå OK 3 (1430) | +2:01:06 | Linda Sandblad | 1:33:58 | ||
382 | OK Linné 4 (648) | +2:01:19 | Annika Björk | 1:38:12 | ||
383 | Hiiltomiehet 3 (1216) | +2:01:38 | Mervi Ketola | 1:38:26 | ||
384 | Stjördals-Blink Orienterin (716) | +2:02:09 | Sara Husbyn | 1:38:01 | ||
385 | Kauhajoen Karhu (347) | +2:02:25 | Maria Haapamäki | 1:34:05 | ||
386 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (1186) | +2:02:30 | Amanda Schönfeldt | 1:45:46 | ||
387 | IF Sturla (767) | +2:02:32 | Nina Marie Undeland | 1:54:25 | ||
388 | Kalmar OKSOK Viljan (1150) | +2:02:51 | Anna Svensson | 1:33:25 | ||
389 | Centrum OK Oslo (1114) | +2:02:57 | Curly Karoli | 1:29:56 | ||
390 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (477) | +2:02:59 | Anneli Wendelius | 1:37:53 | ||
391 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (256) | +2:03:01 | Tuula Haverinen | 1:41:22 | ||
392 | SK Uusi 4 (1245) | +2:03:04 | Anni Toppila | 1:37:50 | ||
393 | Vesaisen Pojat (260) | +2:03:04 | Veera Stenius | 1:29:20 | ||
394 | Hammarby IF OF (1149) | +2:03:09 | Madaleine Allmungs | 1:34:21 | ||
395 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (652) | +2:03:14 | Anna-Kaisa Järviluoma | 1:36:02 | ||
396 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (251) | +2:03:40 | Hanna Hemminki | 1:29:28 | ||
397 | SK Vuoksi 2 (246) | +2:03:51 | Virpi Juutilainen | 1:28:19 | ||
398 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (1061) | +2:03:51 | Teija Lehmuskoski | 1:36:55 | ||
399 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (215) | +2:03:52 | Hanna Kanasuo | 1:57:25 | ||
400 | Team TUOLI (245) | +2:04:03 | Maija Isoaho | 1:48:20 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |