< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (1202) | +1:35:21 | Reija Kallioniemi | 27:05 | ||
402 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (1173) | +1:35:23 | Camilla Göstas | 36:29 | ||
403 | Hammarby IF OF (1149) | +1:35:26 | Madaleine Allmungs | 30:24 | ||
404 | Suunnattomat pykälät (413) | +1:35:27 | Laura Lammila | 23:23 | ||
405 | Kauhajoen Karhu (347) | +1:35:28 | Maria Haapamäki | 30:54 | ||
406 | Brice Vecenes (725) | +1:36:09 | Brice Vecenes 4 | 26:25 | ||
407 | Suomussalmen Rasti (440) | +1:36:13 | Eija Aarnio | 34:13 | ||
408 | Malax IF (707) | +1:36:20 | Joana Joupers | 28:52 | ||
409 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (210) | +1:36:28 | Susanna Mikkolainen | 31:02 | ||
410 | Hungarian oldstars (1403) | +1:36:51 | Eva Novai | 27:59 | ||
411 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (418) | +1:36:54 | Leila Ahonen | 30:16 | ||
412 | OK Kolmården 2 (923) | +1:36:57 | Jenny Röjgård | 26:28 | ||
413 | Paimion Rasti 3 (307) | +1:37:03 | Jaana Röytiö | 27:55 | ||
414 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (200) | +1:37:08 | Venla Venetjoki | 29:03 | ||
415 | Koovee 5 (397) | +1:37:12 | Katrina Kukkonen | 31:37 | ||
416 | Sähäkät Sutturat (788) | +1:37:16 | Ulla Nissinen | 29:56 | ||
417 | SK Vuoksi 2 (246) | +1:37:25 | Virpi Juutilainen | 25:40 | ||
418 | Tampereen Yritys (845) | +1:37:27 | Hanna Szanti | 29:50 | ||
419 | Suomusjärven Sisu (189) | +1:37:30 | Riitta Ynnilä | 32:58 | ||
420 | Harju OK (1127) | +1:37:33 | Tiina.Maria Tali | 30:08 | ||
421 | Alatornion Pirkat (94) | +1:37:44 | Pauliina Rantakeisu | 33:17 | ||
422 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (198) | +1:37:57 | Eerika Rantala | 28:58 | ||
423 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (477) | +1:38:19 | Anneli Wendelius | 37:00 | ||
424 | Skattkärrs SOK (1135) | +1:38:20 | Jenny Nyberg | 31:38 | ||
425 | IK Auseklis 2 (738) | +1:38:21 | Vija Siltere | 34:22 | ||
426 | Paimion Rasti 6 (763) | +1:38:25 | Jaana Lehtinen | 31:07 | ||
427 | Iin Yritys (203) | +1:38:33 | Maria Vesala | 28:18 | ||
428 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (226) | +1:38:37 | Anniina Heikkinen | 28:25 | ||
429 | Pif Ski-team (1405) | +1:38:38 | Josephine Åberg | 28:41 | ||
430 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (615) | +1:38:51 | Maija Blomqvist | 34:19 | ||
431 | Vesaisen Pojat (260) | +1:38:53 | Veera Stenius | 28:55 | ||
432 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (722) | +1:38:59 | Sara Jonasson | 30:38 | ||
433 | Beach Girls (348) | +1:39:11 | Outi Lepistö | 34:27 | ||
434 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (251) | +1:39:15 | Hanna Hemminki | 28:49 | ||
435 | Centrum OK Oslo (1114) | +1:39:16 | Curly Karoli | 30:02 | ||
436 | Huhta (736) | +1:39:20 | Johanna Huhta | 30:53 | ||
437 | Sunistajat (319) | +1:39:28 | Mervi Suni | 33:28 | ||
438 | Kangasala SK 13 (1170) | +1:39:44 | Laura Wirola | 34:56 | ||
439 | Nilsiän Nujakka (699) | +1:40:08 | Elena Bondar | 25:04 | ||
440 | JOKA (727) | +1:40:41 | Helle Hallik | 29:00 | ||
441 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (825) | +1:40:44 | Talvikki Välimaa | 32:59 | ||
442 | Suonenjoen Vasama (709) | +1:40:50 | Suvi Korhonen | 39:08 | ||
443 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (733) | +1:40:51 | Leena-Maija Kriktilä | 32:48 | ||
444 | Tampereen Pyrintö 16 (856) | +1:40:56 | Toini Pemmari | 34:45 | ||
445 | IF Femman 3 (782) | +1:41:23 | Torrkulla Julia | 30:55 | ||
446 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (569) | +1:41:25 | Julianna Molnar | 26:28 | ||
447 | Tihilän Tytöt (328) | +1:41:41 | Hanni Tihilä | 33:43 | ||
448 | OZONS OK (366) | +1:41:45 | Jakovela Aiva | 26:34 | ||
449 | Suunta 2000 (160) | +1:42:39 | Anni Oikarinen | 27:41 | ||
450 | Espoon Akilles 5 (516) | +1:42:43 | Jenni Uusimaa | 31:09 | ||
451 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (293) | +1:43:04 | Jenna Laukkanen | 37:33 | ||
452 | Rasti 88 2 (359) | +1:43:04 | Sini Saarinen | 31:14 | ||
453 | RastiPiikkiö (313) | +1:43:07 | Liisa Paakkanen | 32:51 | ||
454 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (249) | +1:43:12 | Sanna Koskenkorva | 26:41 | ||
455 | Karieksen porraus (1383) | +1:43:12 | Kaisa Hankala | 29:31 | ||
456 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (1200) | +1:43:14 | Sanna Hörnell | 30:51 | ||
457 | Rastivarsat (355) | +1:43:16 | Aada Sipiläinen | 28:18 | ||
458 | IK Falken 2 (272) | +1:43:19 | Linda Ena | 31:14 | ||
459 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (730) | +1:43:21 | Marika Laine | 31:13 | ||
460 | Nurmeksen Sepot (222) | +1:43:23 | Anna-Leena Talasterä | 31:36 | ||
461 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (358) | +1:43:24 | Henna Kauppinen | 33:33 | ||
462 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (199) | +1:43:28 | Heli Heiskanen | 36:23 | ||
463 | Eksjö SOK 4 (1199) | +1:43:28 | Monica Henriksson | 31:41 | ||
464 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (468) | +1:43:32 | Laura Anttolainen | 33:31 | ||
465 | B-Tiimi (740) | +1:43:35 | Henriikka Vekuri | 28:56 | ||
466 | Viitasaaren Suunta (718) | +1:43:36 | Anni Kinttu | 28:39 | ||
467 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (517) | +1:43:41 | Sarah Brynhildsen | 34:57 | ||
468 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (704) | +1:43:44 | Maria Palo-Järvinen | 28:56 | ||
469 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (494) | +1:43:52 | Niina Myllymäki | 39:00 | ||
470 | Suunta Jyväskylä 9 (928) | +1:44:08 | Sari Lilja | 27:35 | ||
471 | Turun Suunnistajat 7 (781) | +1:44:11 | Katri Louhi | 29:42 | ||
472 | Sports by LUT (1321) | +1:44:36 | Sari Niemi | 36:06 | ||
473 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 19 (401) | +1:44:37 | Anna Valaja | 33:37 | ||
474 | Inkeroisten Terho (766) | +1:44:40 | Soili Vuorinen | 31:58 | ||
475 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (890) | +1:44:40 | Airi Mattila | 35:49 | ||
476 | Siikaisten Sisu (300) | +1:44:42 | Marjaana Salo | 31:22 | ||
477 | Jelgava (1329) | +1:45:01 | Linda Krumina | 25:38 | ||
478 | Sporttimimmit (309) | +1:45:12 | Noora Holappa | 30:10 | ||
479 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (243) | +1:45:26 | Tiina Tähtinen | 35:30 | ||
480 | Lappeen Riento 4 (1162) | +1:45:27 | Riikka Siivola | 35:37 | ||
481 | Tuupovaaran Sepot 2 (841) | +1:45:29 | Pilvi Turunen | 36:57 | ||
482 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1197) | +1:45:31 | Saarinka Mäki-Hokkonen | 29:05 | ||
483 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (428) | +1:46:28 | Annika Tarkkanen | 33:32 | ||
484 | Musta Neliö (911) | +1:46:30 | Sirkku Tahvanainen | 36:25 | ||
485 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (807) | +1:46:33 | Lenka Westin | 36:45 | ||
486 | OK Måsen (1124) | +1:46:44 | Anneli Carlen | 33:42 | ||
487 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (429) | +1:46:53 | Jasmin Virta-Ahonen | 31:43 | ||
488 | Linköpings OK 4 (634) | +1:47:04 | Sarah Magnusson | 29:53 | ||
489 | OK Saldus 2 (706) | +1:47:06 | Mankus Elina | 34:15 | ||
490 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (471) | +1:47:07 | Maiju Karjalainen | 32:30 | ||
491 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseu (521) | +1:47:10 | Essi Kuningas | 39:01 | ||
492 | OK Trian 3 (320) | +1:47:21 | Sofia Nordgren | 29:52 | ||
493 | TYKS Orto (398) | +1:47:26 | Kaisa Lehtimäki | 35:30 | ||
494 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (694) | +1:47:55 | Noora Nieminen | 31:13 | ||
495 | Espoon Suunta 12 (244) | +1:47:57 | Iris Hosio | 30:52 | ||
496 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (365) | +1:48:00 | Evastina Tikkala | 30:46 | ||
497 | Suunta-Sepot (698) | +1:48:06 | Laura Rantanen | 31:22 | ||
498 | Härlövs IF (1141) | +1:48:15 | Alma Leijon | 31:37 | ||
499 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (412) | +1:48:31 | Susanna Jänkälä | 36:19 | ||
500 | OK77 4 (834) | +1:48:33 | Aada Forsman | 34:43 | ||
501 | Hauhon Sisu (422) | +1:48:34 | Milja Heikkilä | 28:52 | ||
502 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (719) | +1:48:34 | Heidi Passila | 31:22 | ||
503 | Siilin Rasti 2 (236) | +1:48:36 | Eve Martinmäki | 33:55 | ||
504 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (805) | +1:48:40 | Outi Mustonen | 33:03 | ||
505 | SK Uusi 6 (1193) | +1:48:44 | Hetti Kirves | 27:40 | ||
506 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (677) | +1:48:46 | Maarit Korte | 29:00 | ||
507 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (714) | +1:48:48 | Vija Ratkevica | 28:15 | ||
508 | Järvenpään Palo (570) | +1:48:51 | Riikka Räisänen | 34:40 | ||
509 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (335) | +1:49:06 | Matleena Goman | 30:48 | ||
510 | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon (248) | +1:50:37 | Sanna Koskela | 31:45 | ||
511 | OK TON (271) | +1:50:40 | Kai Treier | 34:10 | ||
512 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (323) | +1:51:32 | Paula Partanen | 33:05 | ||
513 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (345) | +1:51:33 | Lotta Wasström | 27:22 | ||
514 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (1013) | +1:51:35 | Mia Haavisto | 32:33 | ||
515 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (360) | +1:51:36 | Ida Nummela | 36:19 | ||
516 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (734) | +1:51:39 | Annukka Kiiskinen | 37:17 | ||
517 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (292) | +1:51:43 | Kati Närvä | 32:04 | ||
518 | SK Uusi 7 (1156) | +1:51:48 | Anne Ali-Rekola | 30:53 | ||
519 | OK77 8 (1068) | +1:52:02 | Julia Lönnfeldt | 29:23 | ||
520 | Uskallatko peesata (1375) | +1:52:15 | Tiina Koskela | 27:43 | ||
521 | Kuhmon Peurat (253) | +1:52:23 | Annastiina Vanhala | 35:59 | ||
522 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (791) | +1:52:30 | Elina Sillanpää | 41:47 | ||
523 | SK Vuoksi 3 (659) | +1:53:07 | Anni Naukkarinen | 32:48 | ||
524 | OK Meridians 3 (817) | +1:53:10 | Signe Janelsina | 31:17 | ||
525 | Orionin Rastinkiertäjät1 (357) | +1:53:31 | Laura Matilainen | 35:07 | ||
526 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1005) | +1:53:36 | Kaisu Paulanto | 31:33 | ||
527 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (1237) | +1:53:36 | Lilyon Vaiksalu | 25:50 | ||
528 | Espoon Akilles 4 (482) | +1:53:59 | Sanna Carlsson | 31:22 | ||
529 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (792) | +1:54:00 | Ulla Saramäki | 35:41 | ||
530 | Rastikarhut 6 (887) | +1:54:11 | Laura Siirtonen | 36:55 | ||
531 | Epilän Esa (310) | +1:54:38 | Kaisa Vallin | 30:37 | ||
532 | Espoon Suunta 16 (964) | +1:54:38 | Johanna Määttälä | 34:30 | ||
533 | Someron Esa (557) | +1:54:40 | Tiina Väre | 22:57 | ||
534 | Espoon Suunta 17 (1185) | +1:54:44 | Merja Puromies | 29:40 | ||
535 | Laihian Luja 3 (331) | +1:54:46 | Sanni Kuusisto | 30:50 | ||
536 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (785) | +1:54:47 | Suvi Lindfelt | 28:05 | ||
537 | Catalonia Team 3 (1250) | +1:54:50 | Seta Graell | 31:04 | ||
538 | OK77 7 (973) | +1:54:56 | Lina Karlsson | 30:11 | ||
539 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (372) | +1:54:56 | Senni Kukkonen | 34:10 | ||
540 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (630) | +1:55:03 | Vilma Karppinen | 36:08 | ||
541 | Nitrokarhu (550) | +1:55:13 | Maija Hakala | 31:57 | ||
542 | Ylivieskan Kuula (234) | +1:56:09 | Hanna Hangasmaa | 26:02 | ||
543 | Oulun Tarmo (409) | +1:56:24 | Mira Paavola | 33:09 | ||
544 | Stora Enso Metsä (649) | +1:56:31 | Tuula Nieminen | 29:02 | ||
545 | IK Kronan (173) | +1:56:42 | Terhi Martikainen | 34:15 | ||
546 | Lammin Säkiä (724) | +1:56:42 | Emma Liukkala | 39:57 | ||
547 | Pihkaniskat 2 (469) | +1:56:50 | Kirsti Laurila | 30:01 | ||
548 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 7 (875) | +1:56:51 | Jaana Kukkonen-Niinistö | 38:59 | ||
549 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (393) | +1:56:54 | Taru Hämäläinen | 32:49 | ||
550 | Navi 4 (549) | +1:56:55 | Eveliina Gärdstöm | 32:54 | ||
551 | AFRY (608) | +1:56:58 | Riikka Dahlbom | 40:32 | ||
552 | Espoon Akilles 6 (334) | +1:57:03 | Niina Riissanen | 34:29 | ||
553 | Kauhavan Wisa (303) | +1:57:21 | Henna-Riina Katajamäki | 30:51 | ||
554 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (346) | +1:57:28 | Johanna Herrala | 32:31 | ||
555 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (559) | +1:57:30 | Tiina Seppänen | 29:57 | ||
556 | Kauhavan Wisa 4 (980) | +1:57:32 | Kati Mutikainen | 47:14 | ||
557 | Lyylit 2 (996) | +1:57:34 | Anastasya Logynovskaya | 34:06 | ||
558 | Kunnon Urheilijat (753) | +1:57:35 | Minna Penttinen | 34:37 | ||
559 | Hyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5- (1048) | +1:57:36 | Sari Ikkala | 30:09 | ||
560 | Pohjois-Haagan yhteiskoulu (499) | +1:57:37 | Suzanna Huhtala | 38:35 | ||
561 | Pedienteering Turku (956) | +1:57:47 | Anu Huurre | 32:43 | ||
562 | Mulon Mantat (436) | +1:58:00 | Minna Rokkila | 42:21 | ||
563 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (871) | +1:58:01 | Iina Turkki | 31:10 | ||
564 | Saloisten Reipas (255) | +1:58:07 | Mira Räisänen | 31:31 | ||
565 | Väli-Klemelät (865) | +1:58:12 | Maiju Väli-Klemelä | 29:17 | ||
566 | Kerkesix (1401) | +1:58:15 | Saara Huopas | 36:22 | ||
567 | Eksjö SOK 3 (538) | +1:58:16 | Siv Bergander | 28:32 | ||
568 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (673) | +1:58:23 | Milja Asp | 32:15 | ||
569 | Team RANE (317) | +1:58:29 | Niina Lehtonen | 28:16 | ||
570 | Kemiön Kiilat (1132) | +1:58:33 | Henna Röytiö | 30:15 | ||
571 | RasTiimi 2 (590) | +1:58:58 | Krista Paakki | 36:26 | ||
572 | Espoon Suunta 19 (1222) | +1:59:30 | Riina Korjamo | 34:08 | ||
573 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (860) | +1:59:37 | Helena Koistinen | 29:48 | ||
574 | Täsmis-Team (975) | +1:59:50 | Salla Isomäki | 33:40 | ||
575 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (1015) | +1:59:53 | Tuija Haapasalmi | 31:39 | ||
576 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (840) | +2:00:04 | Pauliina Isokallio | 29:20 | ||
577 | Teuvan Rivakka (748) | +2:00:06 | Lotta Salo | 30:56 | ||
578 | Konneveden Urheilijat (815) | +2:00:09 | Minna Nalli | 34:52 | ||
579 | Harha-askel (1390) | +2:00:09 | Anna Lampi | 30:00 | ||
580 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (242) | +2:00:38 | Venla Pudasjärvi | 32:26 | ||
581 | Medeina (1116) | +2:00:41 | Ugne Gineikaite | 29:52 | ||
582 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (416) | +2:00:48 | Elsi Knuutila | 34:14 | ||
583 | Sukkelat Savolaiset (717) | +2:00:56 | Varpu Savolainen | 28:41 | ||
584 | Borgenströmin Likat (261) | +2:00:57 | Anni Taanila | 26:51 | ||
585 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (264) | +2:01:02 | Katariina Nurmo | 30:12 | ||
586 | Pihkaniskat 4 (832) | +2:01:03 | Jaana Eronen | 36:45 | ||
587 | RaKiNa (495) | +2:01:10 | Sari Lähdeniemi | 27:53 | ||
588 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (671) | +2:01:11 | Anni Rajala | 30:08 | ||
589 | SK Mercury 2 (802) | +2:01:14 | Heidi Sild | 32:36 | ||
590 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (869) | +2:01:14 | Pinja Rantama | 41:01 | ||
591 | Rastikarhut 4 (746) | +2:01:20 | Sanna Koivusalo | 28:15 | ||
592 | Röyken OL (1146) | +2:01:22 | Live Ytrehus | 40:35 | ||
593 | Paimion Rasti 4 (697) | +2:01:31 | Jaana Haapala | 28:53 | ||
594 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (842) | +2:01:36 | Siiri Häkämies | 32:30 | ||
595 | OK Botnia 2 (408) | +2:01:49 | Ann-Sofie Sundelin | 28:55 | ||
596 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (968) | +2:02:16 | Seija Laine | 33:07 | ||
597 | Olavin Rasti 3 (377) | +2:02:32 | Varpu Vehomäki | 31:03 | ||
598 | Lynx 5 (421) | +2:02:32 | Viliina Sundberg | 40:00 | ||
599 | Maavakio (435) | +2:02:51 | Veera Hautala | 30:39 | ||
600 | Calculadies (379) | +2:03:03 | Marja Tonttila | 36:15 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |