< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
501 | Hauhon Sisu (422) | +1:48:34 | Milja Heikkilä | 28:52 | ||
502 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (719) | +1:48:34 | Heidi Passila | 31:22 | ||
503 | Siilin Rasti 2 (236) | +1:48:36 | Eve Martinmäki | 33:55 | ||
504 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (805) | +1:48:40 | Outi Mustonen | 33:03 | ||
505 | SK Uusi 6 (1193) | +1:48:44 | Hetti Kirves | 27:40 | ||
506 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (677) | +1:48:46 | Maarit Korte | 29:00 | ||
507 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (714) | +1:48:48 | Vija Ratkevica | 28:15 | ||
508 | Järvenpään Palo (570) | +1:48:51 | Riikka Räisänen | 34:40 | ||
509 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (335) | +1:49:06 | Matleena Goman | 30:48 | ||
510 | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon (248) | +1:50:37 | Sanna Koskela | 31:45 | ||
511 | OK TON (271) | +1:50:40 | Kai Treier | 34:10 | ||
512 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (323) | +1:51:32 | Paula Partanen | 33:05 | ||
513 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (345) | +1:51:33 | Lotta Wasström | 27:22 | ||
514 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (1013) | +1:51:35 | Mia Haavisto | 32:33 | ||
515 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (360) | +1:51:36 | Ida Nummela | 36:19 | ||
516 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (734) | +1:51:39 | Annukka Kiiskinen | 37:17 | ||
517 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (292) | +1:51:43 | Kati Närvä | 32:04 | ||
518 | SK Uusi 7 (1156) | +1:51:48 | Anne Ali-Rekola | 30:53 | ||
519 | OK77 8 (1068) | +1:52:02 | Julia Lönnfeldt | 29:23 | ||
520 | Uskallatko peesata (1375) | +1:52:15 | Tiina Koskela | 27:43 | ||
521 | Kuhmon Peurat (253) | +1:52:23 | Annastiina Vanhala | 35:59 | ||
522 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (791) | +1:52:30 | Elina Sillanpää | 41:47 | ||
523 | SK Vuoksi 3 (659) | +1:53:07 | Anni Naukkarinen | 32:48 | ||
524 | OK Meridians 3 (817) | +1:53:10 | Signe Janelsina | 31:17 | ||
525 | Orionin Rastinkiertäjät1 (357) | +1:53:31 | Laura Matilainen | 35:07 | ||
526 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1005) | +1:53:36 | Kaisu Paulanto | 31:33 | ||
527 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (1237) | +1:53:36 | Lilyon Vaiksalu | 25:50 | ||
528 | Espoon Akilles 4 (482) | +1:53:59 | Sanna Carlsson | 31:22 | ||
529 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (792) | +1:54:00 | Ulla Saramäki | 35:41 | ||
530 | Rastikarhut 6 (887) | +1:54:11 | Laura Siirtonen | 36:55 | ||
531 | Epilän Esa (310) | +1:54:38 | Kaisa Vallin | 30:37 | ||
532 | Espoon Suunta 16 (964) | +1:54:38 | Johanna Määttälä | 34:30 | ||
533 | Someron Esa (557) | +1:54:40 | Tiina Väre | 22:57 | ||
534 | Espoon Suunta 17 (1185) | +1:54:44 | Merja Puromies | 29:40 | ||
535 | Laihian Luja 3 (331) | +1:54:46 | Sanni Kuusisto | 30:50 | ||
536 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (785) | +1:54:47 | Suvi Lindfelt | 28:05 | ||
537 | Catalonia Team 3 (1250) | +1:54:50 | Seta Graell | 31:04 | ||
538 | OK77 7 (973) | +1:54:56 | Lina Karlsson | 30:11 | ||
539 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (372) | +1:54:56 | Senni Kukkonen | 34:10 | ||
540 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (630) | +1:55:03 | Vilma Karppinen | 36:08 | ||
541 | Nitrokarhu (550) | +1:55:13 | Maija Hakala | 31:57 | ||
542 | Ylivieskan Kuula (234) | +1:56:09 | Hanna Hangasmaa | 26:02 | ||
543 | Oulun Tarmo (409) | +1:56:24 | Mira Paavola | 33:09 | ||
544 | Stora Enso Metsä (649) | +1:56:31 | Tuula Nieminen | 29:02 | ||
545 | IK Kronan (173) | +1:56:42 | Terhi Martikainen | 34:15 | ||
546 | Lammin Säkiä (724) | +1:56:42 | Emma Liukkala | 39:57 | ||
547 | Pihkaniskat 2 (469) | +1:56:50 | Kirsti Laurila | 30:01 | ||
548 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 7 (875) | +1:56:51 | Jaana Kukkonen-Niinistö | 38:59 | ||
549 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (393) | +1:56:54 | Taru Hämäläinen | 32:49 | ||
550 | Navi 4 (549) | +1:56:55 | Eveliina Gärdstöm | 32:54 | ||
551 | AFRY (608) | +1:56:58 | Riikka Dahlbom | 40:32 | ||
552 | Espoon Akilles 6 (334) | +1:57:03 | Niina Riissanen | 34:29 | ||
553 | Kauhavan Wisa (303) | +1:57:21 | Henna-Riina Katajamäki | 30:51 | ||
554 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (346) | +1:57:28 | Johanna Herrala | 32:31 | ||
555 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (559) | +1:57:30 | Tiina Seppänen | 29:57 | ||
556 | Kauhavan Wisa 4 (980) | +1:57:32 | Kati Mutikainen | 47:14 | ||
557 | Lyylit 2 (996) | +1:57:34 | Anastasya Logynovskaya | 34:06 | ||
558 | Kunnon Urheilijat (753) | +1:57:35 | Minna Penttinen | 34:37 | ||
559 | Hyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5- (1048) | +1:57:36 | Sari Ikkala | 30:09 | ||
560 | Pohjois-Haagan yhteiskoulu (499) | +1:57:37 | Suzanna Huhtala | 38:35 | ||
561 | Pedienteering Turku (956) | +1:57:47 | Anu Huurre | 32:43 | ||
562 | Mulon Mantat (436) | +1:58:00 | Minna Rokkila | 42:21 | ||
563 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (871) | +1:58:01 | Iina Turkki | 31:10 | ||
564 | Saloisten Reipas (255) | +1:58:07 | Mira Räisänen | 31:31 | ||
565 | Väli-Klemelät (865) | +1:58:12 | Maiju Väli-Klemelä | 29:17 | ||
566 | Kerkesix (1401) | +1:58:15 | Saara Huopas | 36:22 | ||
567 | Eksjö SOK 3 (538) | +1:58:16 | Siv Bergander | 28:32 | ||
568 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (673) | +1:58:23 | Milja Asp | 32:15 | ||
569 | Team RANE (317) | +1:58:29 | Niina Lehtonen | 28:16 | ||
570 | Kemiön Kiilat (1132) | +1:58:33 | Henna Röytiö | 30:15 | ||
571 | RasTiimi 2 (590) | +1:58:58 | Krista Paakki | 36:26 | ||
572 | Espoon Suunta 19 (1222) | +1:59:30 | Riina Korjamo | 34:08 | ||
573 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (860) | +1:59:37 | Helena Koistinen | 29:48 | ||
574 | Täsmis-Team (975) | +1:59:50 | Salla Isomäki | 33:40 | ||
575 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (1015) | +1:59:53 | Tuija Haapasalmi | 31:39 | ||
576 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (840) | +2:00:04 | Pauliina Isokallio | 29:20 | ||
577 | Teuvan Rivakka (748) | +2:00:06 | Lotta Salo | 30:56 | ||
578 | Konneveden Urheilijat (815) | +2:00:09 | Minna Nalli | 34:52 | ||
579 | Harha-askel (1390) | +2:00:09 | Anna Lampi | 30:00 | ||
580 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (242) | +2:00:38 | Venla Pudasjärvi | 32:26 | ||
581 | Medeina (1116) | +2:00:41 | Ugne Gineikaite | 29:52 | ||
582 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (416) | +2:00:48 | Elsi Knuutila | 34:14 | ||
583 | Sukkelat Savolaiset (717) | +2:00:56 | Varpu Savolainen | 28:41 | ||
584 | Borgenströmin Likat (261) | +2:00:57 | Anni Taanila | 26:51 | ||
585 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (264) | +2:01:02 | Katariina Nurmo | 30:12 | ||
586 | Pihkaniskat 4 (832) | +2:01:03 | Jaana Eronen | 36:45 | ||
587 | RaKiNa (495) | +2:01:10 | Sari Lähdeniemi | 27:53 | ||
588 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (671) | +2:01:11 | Anni Rajala | 30:08 | ||
589 | SK Mercury 2 (802) | +2:01:14 | Heidi Sild | 32:36 | ||
590 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (869) | +2:01:14 | Pinja Rantama | 41:01 | ||
591 | Rastikarhut 4 (746) | +2:01:20 | Sanna Koivusalo | 28:15 | ||
592 | Röyken OL (1146) | +2:01:22 | Live Ytrehus | 40:35 | ||
593 | Paimion Rasti 4 (697) | +2:01:31 | Jaana Haapala | 28:53 | ||
594 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (842) | +2:01:36 | Siiri Häkämies | 32:30 | ||
595 | OK Botnia 2 (408) | +2:01:49 | Ann-Sofie Sundelin | 28:55 | ||
596 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (968) | +2:02:16 | Seija Laine | 33:07 | ||
597 | Olavin Rasti 3 (377) | +2:02:32 | Varpu Vehomäki | 31:03 | ||
598 | Lynx 5 (421) | +2:02:32 | Viliina Sundberg | 40:00 | ||
599 | Maavakio (435) | +2:02:51 | Veera Hautala | 30:39 | ||
600 | Calculadies (379) | +2:03:03 | Marja Tonttila | 36:15 | ||
601 | Rasti E4 (478) | +2:03:07 | Riikka Hytönen | 37:32 | ||
602 | HerrasNaiset (1369) | +2:03:09 | Liisa Lattu | 37:36 | ||
603 | Mustalammen Pallo (434) | +2:03:14 | Anna Apajasaari | 33:29 | ||
604 | Huipputiimi (728) | +2:03:19 | Katri Nousiainen | 28:33 | ||
605 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (454) | +2:03:25 | Laura Pyykkö | 34:59 | ||
606 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (304) | +2:03:31 | Karoliina Ahvonen | 31:02 | ||
607 | Nostars (298) | +2:03:36 | Sirpa Korpelainen | 30:15 | ||
608 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (390) | +2:04:01 | Reetta Kaipia | 30:06 | ||
609 | Gallupkärki (818) | +2:04:02 | Satu Yliherne | 38:00 | ||
610 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (804) | +2:04:04 | Malin Stenbacka | 34:54 | ||
611 | IF Femman 6 (1177) | +2:04:05 | Lindgren Annika | 30:37 | ||
612 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (524) | +2:04:09 | Jenny Tunis | 34:52 | ||
613 | Laitilan Jyske (1138) | +2:04:11 | Maria Antola | 33:51 | ||
614 | Kalvolan Keihäs (446) | +2:04:11 | Maria Rantala | 35:35 | ||
615 | Haukiputaan Heitto (675) | +2:04:14 | Tanja Aatsinki | 36:29 | ||
616 | SOL Tranås (1126) | +2:04:14 | Anne Skoglund | 31:17 | ||
617 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1270) | +2:04:17 | Eeva Lahdenmäki | 33:39 | ||
618 | OK Raseborg 2 (921) | +2:04:20 | Citha Dahl | 34:30 | ||
619 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (341) | +2:04:22 | Riikka Rajamäki | 33:35 | ||
620 | IF Minken (96) | +2:04:29 | Pernilla Wik | 37:25 | ||
621 | Tampereen Pyrintö 22 (944) | +2:04:37 | Kati Haanpää | 30:43 | ||
622 | Tampereen Pyrintö 23 (713) | +2:04:37 | Sirpa Lusa | 32:51 | ||
623 | Vallan Suunta 3 (1230) | +2:04:40 | Satu Paananen | 31:33 | ||
624 | Hirvensalon Heitto (1091) | +2:04:43 | Virpi Guseff | 30:39 | ||
625 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (351) | +2:04:54 | Hanna Penttilä | 31:46 | ||
626 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (340) | +2:04:59 | Suvi Himanka | 41:12 | ||
627 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (631) | +2:05:03 | Kajala Milla | 46:07 | ||
628 | Hellanmaan Teräs (1391) | +2:05:20 | Susanna Niska | 35:14 | ||
629 | Kangasala SK 9 (1205) | +2:05:23 | Marja Molin | 37:00 | ||
630 | Suunta Jyväskylä 8 (770) | +2:05:43 | Pihla Pohjola | 39:32 | ||
631 | OK Klemmingen (1409) | +2:05:53 | Diana Soldagg | 24:24 | ||
632 | SK Pohjanrinne (368) | +2:05:57 | Iitu Elfving | 28:43 | ||
633 | Team Vararavinto (302) | +2:06:09 | Jutta Salmela | 28:26 | ||
634 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1022) | +2:06:12 | Aino Saranko | 37:53 | ||
635 | Unelmat (270) | +2:06:15 | Jonna Alho | 30:34 | ||
636 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät (449) | +2:06:21 | Outi Reitmaa | 30:34 | ||
637 | OK Korpijane (801) | +2:06:23 | Tuuli Korpijaakko | 32:41 | ||
638 | IL Tyrving 4 (849) | +2:06:26 | Jenny-Ann Malmberg | 30:37 | ||
639 | OK Põrgupõhja (392) | +2:06:37 | Merike Mumme | 34:00 | ||
640 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (1065) | +2:06:39 | Jutta Suni | 36:29 | ||
641 | Kangasala SK 10 (1215) | +2:06:54 | Sari Kontio | 39:01 | ||
642 | Tuplasiskot (415) | +2:07:00 | Sirpa Salmela | 36:35 | ||
643 | Kuortaneen Kunto (376) | +2:07:01 | Iiris Yli-Kaatiala | 31:34 | ||
644 | Koskelankylän Riento (333) | +2:07:03 | Sara Palmi | 33:19 | ||
645 | Espoon Suunta 20 (1172) | +2:07:05 | Salla Autti | 35:32 | ||
646 | Suunnaton Into (799) | +2:07:15 | Riikka Pöntinen | 40:15 | ||
647 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (751) | +2:07:16 | Tiina Vepsäläinen | 31:37 | ||
648 | Suunta 2000 3 (438) | +2:07:33 | Anne Peltoniemi | 33:55 | ||
649 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (681) | +2:07:42 | Eija Laukka | 38:34 | ||
650 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (837) | +2:07:53 | Eeva Peltola | 31:00 | ||
651 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (299) | +2:07:56 | Mirka Haataja | 27:03 | ||
652 | Modum OL (743) | +2:07:59 | Ann Elisabeth Gunnulfsen | 28:26 | ||
653 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (779) | +2:08:05 | Marita Malinen | 36:49 | ||
654 | Ylläksen Rasti (176) | +2:09:25 | Iina Ahokas | 35:35 | ||
655 | Himangan Urheilijat (301) | +2:09:31 | Marjo Mäkelä | 32:37 | ||
656 | Soidenmenot (489) | +2:09:33 | Marjo Dahlbacka | 39:25 | ||
657 | Beach Girls 2 (1266) | +2:09:34 | Mira Koskenvuo | 39:40 | ||
658 | #MeSimolat (1374) | +2:09:37 | Rosa Simola | 29:33 | ||
659 | SK Business Ladies (322) | +2:09:40 | Maija Nivala | 32:17 | ||
660 | OYS Vapari 2 (1276) | +2:09:46 | Päivi Lohela | 36:06 | ||
661 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1115) | +2:09:47 | Elina Lehtimäki | 34:03 | ||
662 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 22 (1196) | +2:09:48 | Tuulikki Saari | 50:01 | ||
663 | Karjaan Ura (423) | +2:09:49 | Theresia Tuominen | 36:30 | ||
664 | Pummin Suunta (363) | +2:09:52 | Laura Alho | 39:05 | ||
665 | Rento (406) | +2:09:53 | Sini Piiparinen | 43:27 | ||
666 | KIP Sport (441) | +2:09:56 | Tuula Peltoniemi | 39:41 | ||
667 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (472) | +2:09:58 | Maaria Haikola | 31:53 | ||
668 | Suomussalmen Rasti 3 (937) | +2:10:00 | Laura Flöjt-Leinonen | 29:07 | ||
669 | Hirviniemen harhailijat (953) | +2:10:08 | Heini Sanez | 38:29 | ||
670 | Rastiketut (305) | +2:10:18 | Anne-Mari Kujala | 35:25 | ||
671 | Kangasala SK 8 (456) | +2:10:21 | Saija Laurila | 34:05 | ||
672 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (332) | +2:10:23 | Hannele Kinnunen | 37:24 | ||
673 | Lapin Sudet (388) | +2:10:29 | Johanna Riipinen | 31:20 | ||
674 | OK Moss 2 (1157) | +2:10:42 | Hanne Sophie Wold Gundersen | 40:08 | ||
675 | Enon Kisa-Tytöt (810) | +2:11:31 | Terhi Kauppila | 34:38 | ||
676 | Nummelan Salamat (337) | +2:11:33 | Emma Kärävä | 32:01 | ||
677 | Aurajoen Helmet (1389) | +2:11:42 | Mari Anttila | 32:51 | ||
678 | Tema Jano (835) | +2:11:45 | Jaana Timonen | 34:55 | ||
679 | OK Kapa 3 (1164) | +2:11:50 | Elina Petrovska | 25:34 | ||
680 | Jaakon kullat (498) | +2:11:59 | Pauliina Svegin | 38:26 | ||
681 | Tunkiomadot (812) | +2:12:11 | Suvi-Maria Tiainen | 29:34 | ||
682 | Team SnowFlakes (552) | +2:12:34 | Aino Sihvola | 41:02 | ||
683 | Rasti 88 3 (578) | +2:12:44 | Katja Nokka | 41:58 | ||
684 | JOKA 2 (1203) | +2:13:10 | Rita Ojala | 38:39 | ||
685 | SK Malmlund (1095) | +2:13:53 | SK Malmlund 4 | 32:58 | ||
686 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (354) | +2:13:57 | Päivi Lilja | 38:33 | ||
687 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1217) | +2:13:57 | Johanna Vilhonen | 40:39 | ||
688 | Turun NMKY (396) | +2:13:57 | Saija Lainio | 31:49 | ||
689 | Helminiemen helmet (769) | +2:13:59 | Eeva Pesonen | 32:56 | ||
690 | Kuusamakiitäjät (917) | +2:14:01 | Leena Antila | 31:31 | ||
691 | Valkealan Kajo (857) | +2:14:02 | Riikka Soikkeli | 33:58 | ||
692 | OK Trian 7 (721) | +2:14:05 | Ulrica Holmgren | 37:32 | ||
693 | KaHJoS (580) | +2:14:07 | Eija Parviainen | 38:12 | ||
694 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (907) | +2:14:10 | Katri Kolmonen | 33:07 | ||
695 | SK Mortis (902) | +2:14:10 | Elina Mäkikyrö | 34:41 | ||
696 | Haikkoon Jyrä (1308) | +2:14:20 | Inkeri Marttila | 57:46 | ||
697 | LSF Pronoking Team (312) | +2:14:27 | Heleri Kivil | 25:54 | ||
698 | OZONS OK 2 (888) | +2:14:42 | Kupca Inguna | 46:24 | ||
699 | Kompassi kateissa (1349) | +2:14:46 | Heljä Pirkkala | 33:41 | ||
700 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (325) | +2:14:50 | Katariina Haapasaari | 33:32 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |