All | Next 200 > |
1 | IFK Göteborg (2) | 2:50:07 | Sara Hagström | 38:46 | ||
2 | IFK Lidingö SOK (15) | +4:12 | Veronika Kalinina | 39:56 | ||
3 | Kalevan Rasti (18) | +5:08 | Marika Teini | 39:53 | ||
4 | OK Kåre (5) | +5:10 | Lisa Risby | 38:43 | ||
5 | Nydalens SK (60) | +8:19 | Tone Bergerud Lye | 40:09 | ||
6 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (9) | +8:21 | Elisa Mattila | 43:31 | ||
7 | Paimion Rasti (13) | +9:52 | Milja Väätäjä | 39:27 | ||
8 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (25) | +10:09 | Klara Borg | 42:59 | ||
9 | SK Pohjantähti (16) | +10:11 | Anna Haataja | 41:38 | ||
10 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +10:32 | Venla Harju | 37:42 | ||
11 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (36) | +11:53 | Evely Kaasiku | 39:09 | ||
12 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (30) | +11:55 | Annika Simonsen | 41:22 | ||
13 | Falköpings AIK OK (U) (239) | +11:59 | Alva Sonesson | 44:56 | ||
14 | Rastikarhut (39) | +12:38 | Mira Kaskinen | 42:06 | ||
15 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (19) | +13:16 | Venla Taulavuori | 41:31 | ||
16 | NTNUI 2 (235) | +13:20 | Ingrid Gulbrandsen | 42:03 | ||
17 | Västerviks OK (21) | +14:38 | Lena Eliasson-Lööf | 44:22 | ||
18 | IGTISA (17) | +14:45 | Sandra Grosberga | 43:32 | ||
19 | Halden SK (22) | +15:12 | Svetlana Mironova | 42:19 | ||
20 | Suunta Jyväskylä (10) | +15:50 | Tereza Janosikova | 42:21 | ||
21 | Bäkkelagets SK (296) | +16:26 | Tilda Johansson | 40:12 | ||
22 | OK Tisaren (28) | +16:42 | Tjernlund Josefin | 42:45 | ||
23 | IFK Mora OK (20) | +17:18 | Denisa Kosova | 42:51 | ||
24 | Tullinge SK (48) | +17:55 | Johanna Lönnkvist | 42:26 | ||
25 | OK Linné (38) | +18:22 | Johanna Öberg | 38:30 | ||
26 | Kangasala SK (27) | +19:03 | Outi Hytönen | 44:33 | ||
27 | Stora Tuna OK (11) | +19:07 | Magdalena Olsson | 44:14 | ||
28 | IFK Göteborg 2 (32) | +19:21 | Deborah Stadler | 48:08 | ||
29 | Järla Orientering (3) | +19:29 | Sofie Bachmann | 44:12 | ||
30 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (34) | +19:58 | Sanna Kauppila | 42:52 | ||
31 | Sävedalens AIK (136) | +20:00 | Amilia Björklund | 42:33 | ||
32 | OK Ravinen (63) | +20:30 | Helena Bergman | 38:49 | ||
33 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +20:32 | Johanna Börjesson Eriksson | 41:42 | ||
34 | Ol Norska (58) | +20:34 | Sarina Kyburz | 40:22 | ||
35 | NTNUI 3 (72) | +20:41 | Åsne Haavengen | 45:32 | ||
36 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (54) | +20:42 | Anna Moilanen | 44:51 | ||
37 | Lynx (41) | +20:58 | Sanni Norrbacka | 43:37 | ||
38 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1) | +21:31 | Irina Nyberg | 44:15 | ||
39 | Pargas IF (29) | +21:34 | Amy Nymalm | 41:32 | ||
40 | Hiidenkiertäjät (6) | +21:39 | Roosa Hämäläinen | 46:28 | ||
41 | Eksjö SOK (37) | +23:32 | Gabriella Bergander | 46:47 | ||
42 | Sundsvalls OK (125) | +23:42 | Jonna Jungåker | 47:16 | ||
43 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (35) | +23:45 | Ida Jussila | 45:22 | ||
44 | Espoon Suunta (14) | +25:51 | Rita Maramarosi | 50:24 | ||
45 | Paimion Rasti 2 (101) | +25:55 | Inga Dambe | 43:17 | ||
46 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (46) | +26:00 | Aina Edgren | 42:34 | ||
47 | Göteborg Majorna OK (12) | +26:05 | Amanda Hansson | 42:32 | ||
48 | OK Orion (26) | +26:30 | Louise Lundgren | 43:35 | ||
49 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (68) | +26:50 | Taisiia Khokhlova | 44:45 | ||
50 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (73) | +26:53 | Sanni Oikkonen | 46:43 | ||
51 | OK Linné 2 (122) | +27:53 | Kristin Olovsson | 47:53 | ||
52 | Kangasala SK 2 (55) | +28:25 | Riina Liuha | 47:26 | ||
53 | Halden SK 2 (279) | +28:46 | Alina Niggli | 46:21 | ||
54 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (47) | +29:35 | Katrin Mueller | 45:56 | ||
55 | OK Pan Århus (8) | +29:48 | Linnea Myrskog | 49:09 | ||
56 | Umeå OK (106) | +29:50 | Jonna Fors | 47:48 | ||
57 | Nydalens SK 2 (597) | +31:16 | Lone Brochmann | 50:32 | ||
58 | Espoon Suunta 2 (86) | +32:52 | Dominica Mero | 52:36 | ||
59 | Pargas IF 2 (57) | +33:11 | Frida Lönnberg | 49:10 | ||
60 | IF Thor (1137) | +33:16 | Erica Edman | 44:46 | ||
61 | Oppsal orientering (389) | +33:34 | Tina Kalleson | 47:32 | ||
62 | IL Tyrving (65) | +33:38 | Kaja Peikli | 51:13 | ||
63 | OK Kapa (95) | +33:39 | Irita Pukite | 46:39 | ||
64 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (145) | +33:50 | Tilda Palm | 49:42 | ||
65 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (42) | +33:51 | Emma Bergström | 49:46 | ||
66 | Rasti-Jussit (169) | +33:53 | Satu Asikainen | 47:40 | ||
67 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (52) | +33:54 | Anna Pradel | 49:28 | ||
68 | Anttolan Urheilijat (50) | +33:57 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | 48:48 | ||
69 | Vehkalahden Veikot (97) | +35:21 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 50:28 | ||
70 | Ärla IF (45) | +35:28 | Julia Davidsson | 49:02 | ||
71 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (44) | +36:08 | Laura Joensuu | 46:56 | ||
72 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (654) | +36:15 | Ingrid André | 48:39 | ||
73 | Rastikarhut 3 (62) | +36:22 | Tiina Niemi | 47:37 | ||
74 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (64) | +36:30 | Erin Nielsen | 48:59 | ||
75 | OK Roslagen (56) | +36:34 | Rebecka Lindberg | 45:14 | ||
76 | Espoon Suunta 3 (99) | +36:39 | Sanni Mäkinen | 55:46 | ||
77 | Byåsen IL (447) | +36:41 | Ida Hjort | 55:24 | ||
78 | Ganddal IL (326) | +36:52 | Anna Taksdal | 46:43 | ||
79 | Nyköpings OK (338) | +36:54 | Signe Nilsson | 50:41 | ||
80 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (180) | +37:46 | Feia Tsyvilska | 44:08 | ||
81 | OK Trian (75) | +37:57 | Anna-Sofia Fagerudd | 50:38 | ||
82 | OK Roxen (431) | +38:26 | Fanny Asketun | 47:56 | ||
83 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (49) | +39:35 | Sofia Wigle | 51:02 | ||
84 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (31) | +39:40 | Susanna Tervo | 49:41 | ||
85 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (66) | +40:13 | Kaarina Nurminen | 50:05 | ||
86 | Pan-Kristianstad (69) | +41:05 | Olivia Nilsson | 50:57 | ||
87 | Nydalens SK 3 (1218) | +41:08 | Joelle Meister | 48:46 | ||
88 | IFK Göteborg 3 (23) | +42:06 | Linnea Gustafsson | 48:31 | ||
89 | OK Kolmården (575) | +42:09 | Alva Karlsson | 55:09 | ||
90 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (76) | +42:11 | Kati Korhonen | 50:08 | ||
91 | O-Motion (501) | +42:13 | Anna Gasser | 48:28 | ||
92 | OK77 (74) | +42:16 | Amanda Hansén | 52:14 | ||
93 | OK Orion 2 (182) | +42:19 | Olena Dankova | 49:01 | ||
94 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (98) | +42:31 | Ilona Tikkakoski | 48:49 | ||
95 | NTNUI 4 (731) | +43:11 | Marlin Haavengen | 52:37 | ||
96 | Snättringe SK (127) | +43:23 | Kristina Tedhamre | 50:47 | ||
97 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (687) | +43:38 | Lovisa Nilsson | 56:06 | ||
98 | OK Tisaren 2 (100) | +43:41 | Axelsson Alice | 53:46 | ||
99 | Kangasala SK 3 (91) | +44:27 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 52:43 | ||
100 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (51) | +44:38 | Alice Axelsson | 48:39 | ||
101 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (88) | +44:44 | Elena Konstari | 51:17 | ||
102 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (128) | +44:47 | Mari Väänänen | 48:41 | ||
103 | Koovee (61) | +44:49 | Marika Hara | 47:19 | ||
104 | Lappeen Riento (107) | +44:55 | Riikka Suomalainen | 50:23 | ||
105 | Domnarvets GoIF (126) | +46:22 | Jessica Halliday | 48:04 | ||
106 | Bredaryds SOK (505) | +46:24 | Linnea Skalberg | 48:11 | ||
107 | Linköpings OK (40) | +46:25 | Klara Ljunggren | 45:44 | ||
108 | OK Rodhen (316) | +46:27 | Elin Sjölander | 47:54 | ||
109 | NTNUI 5 (696) | +46:28 | Anne Eiken | 51:30 | ||
110 | IFK Mora OK 2 (53) | +47:13 | Indre Valaite | 52:13 | ||
111 | Tullinge SK 2 (207) | +47:28 | Ellinor Eriksson | 51:22 | ||
112 | Turun Suunnistajat (77) | +47:34 | Venla Kinnala | 48:22 | ||
113 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (134) | +48:48 | Essi Ylipelkola | 53:44 | ||
114 | Keuruun Kisailijat (78) | +48:52 | Aliina Papinaho | 50:50 | ||
115 | Freidig SPK (353) | +49:20 | Lina Storler Snöfugl | 53:58 | ||
116 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (153) | +49:22 | Villa Mustajoki | 57:07 | ||
117 | Olavin Rasti (114) | +50:15 | Henna Höglund | 49:25 | ||
118 | Linköpings OK 2 (432) | +50:27 | Julia Goldmann | 52:09 | ||
119 | OK Skogshjortarna (1143) | +50:40 | Julia Rosen | 54:09 | ||
120 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (70) | +50:45 | Marja Laukkanen | 50:30 | ||
121 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (168) | +50:53 | Veera Kiuru | 50:34 | ||
122 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (371) | +52:15 | Sara Granstedt | 48:22 | ||
123 | Fossum IF (263) | +53:04 | Gunde Tumelionis | 57:13 | ||
124 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (166) | +53:48 | Mia Taini | 51:42 | ||
125 | Kangasala SK 4 (121) | +54:01 | Hilda Kukonlehto | 49:57 | ||
126 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (186) | +54:06 | Sigrid Ruul | 49:51 | ||
127 | NTNUI 6 (1209) | +54:13 | Idunn Strand | 49:57 | ||
128 | BUL Tromsö (1108) | +54:18 | Tora Indregard | 1:01:07 | ||
129 | Kungälvs OK (220) | +54:27 | Ebba Näsman | 50:21 | ||
130 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (71) | +54:30 | Henna Skog | 58:41 | ||
131 | Kymin Suunnistajat (112) | +54:57 | Sanna Tolsa | 54:39 | ||
132 | OK Kåre 2 (1184) | +55:35 | Julia Adolfsson | 48:40 | ||
133 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (1208) | +55:39 | Stina Nilsson | 48:03 | ||
134 | Ol Norska 2 (80) | +55:45 | Nicole Kopp | 1:01:23 | ||
135 | Hestra IF (1133) | +56:06 | Alma Hjertberg | 52:37 | ||
136 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (111) | +56:08 | Silja Yli-Hietanen | 52:12 | ||
137 | FK Göingarna (712) | +56:15 | Tove Wallerius | 55:44 | ||
138 | Lynx 3 (93) | +57:02 | Tuuli Heikkilä | 52:56 | ||
139 | Lapuan Virkiä (81) | +57:38 | Peppi Sikkilä | 50:36 | ||
140 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +57:42 | Birgitte Husebye | 49:00 | ||
141 | IF Femman (79) | +57:45 | Järveläinen Julia | 53:29 | ||
142 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (511) | +57:47 | Ane Ingeborg Kalbäkken | 59:25 | ||
143 | Freidig SPK 2 (403) | +57:59 | Ane Malene Kolstad | 52:43 | ||
144 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (113) | +58:02 | Heli Elovaara | 53:54 | ||
145 | Rastikarhut 2 (67) | +58:08 | Anna Alppi | 1:00:31 | ||
146 | Centrum OK Stockholm (155) | +58:17 | Ronja Hill | 1:00:19 | ||
147 | Åmåls OK (1147) | +58:19 | Saga Källstrand | 56:07 | ||
148 | IFK Umeå (1144) | +58:23 | Susanne Rutqvist | 58:10 | ||
149 | OK Alehof (1117) | +58:24 | Wilma Reinholdsson | 51:21 | ||
150 | Espoon Suunta 4 (137) | +58:34 | Katarina Lehtonen | 1:02:04 | ||
151 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +59:04 | Emmi Haavisto | 50:50 | ||
152 | KFUM / Almby (443) | +59:07 | Berg Johanna | 59:55 | ||
153 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (183) | +59:17 | Tuulia Jussinmäki | 1:01:26 | ||
154 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (89) | +59:18 | Katja Lahtinen | 56:33 | ||
155 | OK77 2 (157) | +1:00:13 | Miina Ruokolainen | 55:06 | ||
156 | OLG Suhr (1110) | +1:01:04 | Michelle Häfliger | 56:36 | ||
157 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (473) | +1:01:49 | Sara Johansson | 51:45 | ||
158 | Lappeen Riento 2 (213) | +1:03:35 | Johanna Tuosa | 56:20 | ||
159 | Team Electrofit (1287) | +1:04:17 | Inga-Maria Vaara | 1:01:25 | ||
160 | Attunda OK (116) | +1:04:24 | Linnés Daniels | 1:00:10 | ||
161 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (202) | +1:04:46 | Sanni Kymäläinen | 59:08 | ||
162 | Järla Orientering 2 (59) | +1:05:01 | Anna Curtius | 1:05:25 | ||
163 | Espoon Akilles (92) | +1:05:40 | Maija Heikkilä | 53:55 | ||
164 | Pihkaniskat (188) | +1:05:48 | Ann-Sofie Forssten | 56:29 | ||
165 | Ärla IF 2 (118) | +1:05:57 | Ärla Superstar | 1:02:38 | ||
166 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (109) | +1:05:58 | Mari Sane | 52:43 | ||
167 | Espoon Suunta 5 (208) | +1:06:10 | Heidi Mikkola | 1:02:24 | ||
168 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (129) | +1:06:18 | Jenna Himanka | 58:52 | ||
169 | OK Ravinen 2 (290) | +1:06:30 | Moa Westblad | 58:56 | ||
170 | OK Södertörn (175) | +1:06:34 | Katarina Norrby | 58:17 | ||
171 | Pargas IF 3 (133) | +1:06:42 | Ingela Mattsson | 58:51 | ||
172 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (201) | +1:06:44 | Miina Ruoti | 56:03 | ||
173 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (139) | +1:07:34 | Pihla Lampinen | 54:17 | ||
174 | Kongsberg OL (450) | +1:07:39 | Tale Strand | 50:07 | ||
175 | Ulricehamns OK (149) | +1:07:40 | Irma Westh | 49:15 | ||
176 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (102) | +1:07:43 | Isabella Tapper | 58:49 | ||
177 | Rasti-Kurikka (85) | +1:07:46 | Elina Pihlaja | 1:02:44 | ||
178 | Espoon Akilles 2 (283) | +1:07:54 | Annukka Helle | 52:20 | ||
179 | OK Meridians 2 (741) | +1:08:12 | Zanda Abzalone | 59:00 | ||
180 | Kangasala SK 7 (138) | +1:08:18 | Ruut Kanko | 1:01:40 | ||
181 | Söders-Tyresö (1142) | +1:08:36 | Emma Norin | 1:00:27 | ||
182 | Rasti-Lukko (140) | +1:08:45 | Inka Kyllästinen | 1:05:11 | ||
183 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (1220) | +1:08:54 | Elsa Käll | 1:00:34 | ||
184 | Kangasala SK 6 (308) | +1:09:00 | Mari Schutskoff | 1:01:47 | ||
185 | SK Saue Tammed (1111) | +1:10:04 | Avaste Piia | 1:02:32 | ||
186 | Hiiltomiehet (131) | +1:10:09 | Maria Svetloff | 1:03:34 | ||
187 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (119) | +1:10:10 | Amanda Lounela | 59:03 | ||
188 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (164) | +1:10:12 | Amalia Lindén | 52:04 | ||
189 | Hagaby GoIF (82) | +1:10:59 | Elin Vinblad | 52:11 | ||
190 | Sävedalens AIK 4 (1412) | +1:11:11 | Ellen Larsson | 59:33 | ||
191 | SK Uusi (108) | +1:11:15 | Emma Juga | 56:57 | ||
192 | Saarijärven Pullistus (209) | +1:11:52 | Minna Truhponen | 51:28 | ||
193 | Espoon Suunta 9 (177) | +1:11:54 | Hanna Jantunen | 1:05:10 | ||
194 | OK!Sport (587) | +1:11:54 | Maria Dragowska | 1:00:53 | ||
195 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (110) | +1:11:59 | Matilda Myllymäki | 1:00:47 | ||
196 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (233) | +1:12:01 | Elisa Reijonen | 1:00:20 | ||
197 | Abrakadabra (1371) | +1:12:02 | Elsa Torvinen | 58:40 | ||
198 | OK Tyr (1125) | +1:12:23 | Linn Andersson | 1:03:36 | ||
199 | Värska OK Peko (104) | +1:12:23 | Emily Raudkepp | 54:36 | ||
200 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (1228) | +1:12:33 | Astrid Rex | 59:17 |
All | Next 200 > |