< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Abrakadabra (1371) | +1:15:22 | Elsa Torvinen | 1:06:39 | ||
202 | Lapin Veikot (130) | +1:15:28 | Kerttu Nironen | 1:02:35 | ||
203 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (1228) | +1:15:33 | Astrid Rex | 1:06:56 | ||
204 | Espoon Suunta 9 (177) | +1:15:35 | Hanna Jantunen | 1:13:30 | ||
205 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (233) | +1:15:37 | Elisa Reijonen | 1:08:35 | ||
206 | Järfälla OK (666) | +1:15:44 | Tina Eriksson Edén | 1:06:57 | ||
207 | OK Tyr (1125) | +1:15:49 | Linn Andersson | 1:11:41 | ||
208 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (267) | +1:15:59 | Sirkku Minkkinen | 1:06:25 | ||
209 | Catalonia Team (458) | +1:16:00 | Joana Mart | 1:14:36 | ||
210 | OK Trian 2 (219) | +1:17:05 | Heidi Liljeström | 1:00:56 | ||
211 | OK Ravinen 3 (518) | +1:17:15 | Tone Albrektsson | 1:11:45 | ||
212 | Nydalens SK 4 (1194) | +1:17:44 | Tuva Höyer | 1:14:01 | ||
213 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (144) | +1:17:48 | Niina Jaako | 1:05:44 | ||
214 | OK77 3 (282) | +1:17:50 | Katriina Lipponen | 1:05:05 | ||
215 | OK Ilves (170) | +1:17:53 | Nele Taba | 1:08:09 | ||
216 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (247) | +1:18:01 | Maiju Lehtonen | 1:05:48 | ||
217 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (479) | +1:18:14 | Michaela Lavickova | 1:14:31 | ||
218 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (84) | +1:18:28 | Elina Hämäläinen | 1:02:05 | ||
219 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (225) | +1:18:34 | Lotta Tuominen | 1:05:51 | ||
220 | OK Kape (83) | +1:18:44 | Merike Vanjuk | 58:30 | ||
221 | Eksjö SOK 2 (465) | +1:19:11 | Wilma Bergander | 1:20:35 | ||
222 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (135) | +1:19:15 | Elina Räty | 1:02:01 | ||
223 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (120) | +1:19:20 | Noora Hyvönen | 1:12:12 | ||
224 | OK Arona (1152) | +1:19:25 | Liene Bruuvele | 1:00:33 | ||
225 | Kangasala SK 11 (1165) | +1:19:28 | Aino Aarnio | 1:04:31 | ||
226 | Hiiumaa OK (1128) | +1:20:18 | Elo Saue | 1:04:29 | ||
227 | OK Södertörn 2 (527) | +1:20:46 | Märta Wigle | 1:04:56 | ||
228 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (204) | +1:20:50 | Laura Rinkineva | 1:01:04 | ||
229 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (187) | +1:21:01 | Miina Hietala | 1:06:32 | ||
230 | IF Femman 2 (115) | +1:21:05 | Grahn Elina | 1:09:07 | ||
231 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (628) | +1:21:59 | Annina Müller | 1:09:59 | ||
232 | Frölunda OL (1109) | +1:22:05 | Amanda Cliffordsson | 59:03 | ||
233 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (464) | +1:22:10 | Minttu Paunu | 1:03:55 | ||
234 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (193) | +1:22:29 | Camilla Calenius | 1:08:32 | ||
235 | Sonkajärven Pahka (287) | +1:22:33 | Ritva Partanen | 1:18:10 | ||
236 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (539) | +1:22:44 | Tanja Heinimaa | 1:11:16 | ||
237 | OK Linné 3 (1244) | +1:22:45 | Julia Ohlsson | 59:29 | ||
238 | Kongsberg OL 2 (701) | +1:22:56 | Ingrid Kvistad | 1:05:43 | ||
239 | IL Tyrving 2 (306) | +1:22:58 | Ingrid Lund Hovden | 1:09:56 | ||
240 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (141) | +1:23:01 | Essi Metsälä | 1:20:05 | ||
241 | IFK Enskede (1148) | +1:23:02 | Emma Hallendal | 1:08:13 | ||
242 | OK Botnia (143) | +1:23:04 | Antonia Haga | 1:00:36 | ||
243 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (229) | +1:23:12 | Maria Hyörtti | 1:10:52 | ||
244 | RasTiimi (158) | +1:23:17 | Johanna Tiitto | 1:07:26 | ||
245 | Lynx 4 (284) | +1:23:17 | Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta | 1:04:22 | ||
246 | Skarpnäcks OL (1154) | +1:23:26 | Anna Brodin | 1:15:40 | ||
247 | Umeå OK 2 (755) | +1:24:32 | Ida Torbiörnsson | 1:06:10 | ||
248 | Espoon Suunta 10 (152) | +1:24:46 | Marja Liisa Autti | 1:05:41 | ||
249 | Hyvinkään Rasti (227) | +1:24:47 | Piia Romppainen | 1:08:59 | ||
250 | OK Saldus (695) | +1:24:49 | Trilca Mara | 1:00:17 | ||
251 | SK100 (1130) | +1:24:52 | Piibe Tammemäe | 1:04:08 | ||
252 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (269) | +1:24:57 | Venla-Linnea Karjalainen | 59:53 | ||
253 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (191) | +1:25:16 | Orvokki Mattila | 1:22:06 | ||
254 | Navi (181) | +1:25:18 | Fanny Malinen | 1:01:00 | ||
255 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (324) | +1:25:23 | Henrika Vallema | 1:13:28 | ||
256 | Ulvilan Ura (178) | +1:25:36 | Susanna Palomäki | 1:11:02 | ||
257 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (142) | +1:25:39 | Eliisa Pöytäkangas | 1:20:08 | ||
258 | Surahammars SOK (1140) | +1:25:40 | Rebecka Hasler | 1:11:09 | ||
259 | IK Auseklis (286) | +1:26:19 | Eliza Ozola | 57:29 | ||
260 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (523) | +1:26:39 | Cornelia Ivarsson | 1:02:16 | ||
261 | DRONGO (1123) | +1:27:05 | Helen Ockenden | 59:56 | ||
262 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1153) | +1:27:34 | Katarina Östberg | 1:02:58 | ||
263 | Koovee 2 (105) | +1:27:57 | Aino Poijärvi | 1:11:03 | ||
264 | Kangasala SK 5 (262) | +1:27:59 | Katja Linnainmaa | 1:05:25 | ||
265 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (214) | +1:28:04 | Viivi Kainlauri-Tani | 1:08:45 | ||
266 | Lynx 6 (117) | +1:30:06 | Tanja Viskari | 1:05:32 | ||
267 | Skogslöparna (720) | +1:30:57 | Alice Rytterstedt | 1:02:50 | ||
268 | OK Kapa 2 (221) | +1:31:29 | Ieva Nagele | 1:08:18 | ||
269 | Neidot Itkosen (195) | +1:31:31 | Elina Itkonen | 57:56 | ||
270 | Espoon Akilles 3 (123) | +1:31:34 | Heidi Launistola | 1:10:10 | ||
271 | Asker SK (1118) | +1:31:40 | Ragnhild Gravir | 1:01:44 | ||
272 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (265) | +1:31:42 | Tiina Torvela | 1:08:48 | ||
273 | Espoon Suunta 6 (708) | +1:32:22 | Liisa Turkkila | 1:18:18 | ||
274 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (212) | +1:32:44 | Natasha Key | 58:42 | ||
275 | Västerås SOK (703) | +1:33:06 | Ida Larsson | 1:11:57 | ||
276 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (179) | +1:33:20 | Maija Mäenpää | 1:07:04 | ||
277 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (1213) | +1:33:23 | Karin Wollbrand | 1:14:23 | ||
278 | Valkeakosken Haka (315) | +1:33:24 | Varpu Aho | 1:12:12 | ||
279 | Team Lehtinen (1378) | +1:33:25 | Jenna Lehtinen | 1:06:50 | ||
280 | ZVOC (297) | +1:33:27 | Aija Denija Trezina | 1:10:19 | ||
281 | Iisalmen Visa (185) | +1:33:29 | Iida-Liisa Kuokka | 57:37 | ||
282 | Oriveden Ponnistus (132) | +1:33:31 | Tiina Uotila | 1:10:36 | ||
283 | Kinttuviisas (1301) | +1:33:34 | Annariitta Kottonen | 1:16:39 | ||
284 | IF Brahe (190) | +1:33:42 | Ida Högland | 1:03:28 | ||
285 | OK Rodhen 2 (529) | +1:33:45 | Yvonne Grehn | 1:09:49 | ||
286 | Hiisirasti (43) | +1:33:59 | Jenni Sabel | 1:08:34 | ||
287 | Pargas IF 5 (1035) | +1:34:13 | Sanna Nymalm | 1:00:48 | ||
288 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (400) | +1:34:18 | Päivi Piminäinen | 1:11:58 | ||
289 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (285) | +1:34:21 | Marikki Juntunen | 1:06:12 | ||
290 | Uponneet Ankkurit (1260) | +1:34:25 | Pinja Kurppa | 1:05:12 | ||
291 | OK Djerf (1417) | +1:34:32 | Ellen Pelander | 1:05:44 | ||
292 | Leppävaaran Sisu (760) | +1:34:37 | Iris Karvonen | 1:09:31 | ||
293 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (710) | +1:34:50 | Anna Mashina | 1:10:55 | ||
294 | Vetelin Urheilijat (171) | +1:34:57 | Erika Niininen | 1:19:43 | ||
295 | Kyrös-Rasti (274) | +1:34:58 | Ennimaria Järventausta | 1:08:54 | ||
296 | Tullinge SK 4 (1181) | +1:35:10 | Mia Bratt | 1:12:35 | ||
297 | Rasti-Nokia (237) | +1:35:12 | Pinja Toivanen | 1:13:53 | ||
298 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (339) | +1:35:13 | Minni Halinen | 1:11:41 | ||
299 | Siilin Rasti (216) | +1:35:15 | Leena Mustonen | 1:13:18 | ||
300 | Sotkamon Jymy (165) | +1:35:16 | Katri Mäenpää | 1:00:54 | ||
301 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienteri (1139) | +1:35:18 | Silje Charlotta Wästlund | 55:34 | ||
302 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (232) | +1:35:29 | Tanja Ilomäki | 1:15:57 | ||
303 | Navi 2 (394) | +1:35:47 | Laura Virjula | 1:12:34 | ||
304 | SOK Viljan (1134) | +1:36:20 | Emma Rindstig | 1:05:19 | ||
305 | Lillomarka OL (147) | +1:36:50 | Elena Grand | 1:17:38 | ||
306 | Gävle OK (563) | +1:37:04 | Pernilla Eriksson | 1:28:03 | ||
307 | Karkki-Rasti (350) | +1:37:08 | Julia Himilä | 1:05:30 | ||
308 | Tarpian Suunta (459) | +1:38:14 | Päivi Laamanen | 1:29:02 | ||
309 | Olavin Rasti 2 (156) | +1:39:28 | Erika Vilpponen | 1:03:03 | ||
310 | OK Moss (641) | +1:39:30 | Frida Hovgaard Eisvang | 1:05:28 | ||
311 | Rasti 88 (162) | +1:39:36 | Anna Jasu | 1:10:37 | ||
312 | Murut (1320) | +1:39:49 | Matleena Ojapalo | 1:03:41 | ||
313 | Kalmar OK (1131) | +1:41:53 | Liselotte Klemming | 1:11:05 | ||
314 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (273) | +1:41:56 | Katja Laurila | 1:15:44 | ||
315 | SK Hanksu 2002 (690) | +1:42:00 | Heidi Sarvijärvi | 1:30:22 | ||
316 | Sundbybergs IK (444) | +1:42:44 | Matilda Lindh | 1:00:00 | ||
317 | Edustusneitien comeback (726) | +1:43:18 | Emilia Teini | 1:03:43 | ||
318 | Kongsberg OL 3 (640) | +1:43:18 | Brit Volden | 1:10:47 | ||
319 | Limingan Niittykärpät (294) | +1:43:21 | Ansku Lithovius | 1:02:57 | ||
320 | Joutsenon Kullervo (184) | +1:43:29 | Venla Vesikko | 1:08:22 | ||
321 | Pellon Ponsi (148) | +1:44:11 | Krista Leppänen | 1:05:26 | ||
322 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (194) | +1:44:39 | Emilia Uurasjärvi | 1:15:04 | ||
323 | Kangasniemen Kalske (541) | +1:44:45 | Siina Heiskanen | 1:14:24 | ||
324 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (402) | +1:44:55 | Ilze Lapina | 1:08:25 | ||
325 | Laitasaaren Veto (167) | +1:44:55 | Essi Lotvonen | 1:21:56 | ||
326 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (796) | +1:44:58 | Sirpa Torvinen | 1:08:42 | ||
327 | Hiisirasti 2 (259) | +1:45:01 | Sanna Laakso | 1:19:16 | ||
328 | IL Tyrving 3 (598) | +1:45:04 | Milda Öhlckers | 1:14:22 | ||
329 | Skellefteå OK (665) | +1:45:05 | Annika Kruuna | 1:21:54 | ||
330 | SK Mercury (692) | +1:45:05 | Ingrid Piht | 1:10:04 | ||
331 | Luumäen Rasti (174) | +1:45:06 | Niina Monola | 1:07:26 | ||
332 | Rasti-Jyry (230) | +1:45:07 | Kaija Rantoja | 1:19:48 | ||
333 | Närpes OK (159) | +1:45:08 | Caroline Sandelin | 1:13:57 | ||
334 | Suunta 2000 2 (289) | +1:45:09 | Heidi Komu | 1:09:12 | ||
335 | Espoon Suunta 11 (531) | +1:45:10 | Tiina Raasakka | 1:18:16 | ||
336 | Catalonia Team 2 (1155) | +1:45:13 | Alba Trabal | 1:15:35 | ||
337 | Sundsvalls OK 4 (1251) | +1:45:23 | Elin Svensson | 1:11:36 | ||
338 | Hungarian oldstars (1403) | +1:45:27 | Eva Novai | 1:01:45 | ||
339 | Byåsen IL 2 (1204) | +1:45:28 | Rine Hanssen | 1:09:27 | ||
340 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (275) | +1:45:33 | Noora Kurri | 1:15:53 | ||
341 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (327) | +1:45:34 | Anne Haikara | 1:07:22 | ||
342 | OK Trian 4 (266) | +1:45:36 | Anneli Laurila | 1:06:57 | ||
343 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (700) | +1:45:43 | Kirsi Vesterinen | 1:15:06 | ||
344 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (395) | +1:46:03 | Marjo Ojala | 1:12:29 | ||
345 | Suunnattomat pykälät (413) | +1:46:31 | Laura Lammila | 59:38 | ||
346 | Laihian Luja (172) | +1:46:36 | Aino Laasanen | 1:12:30 | ||
347 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (314) | +1:46:43 | Julia Koivisto | 1:15:12 | ||
348 | IK Falken (211) | +1:47:20 | Lina Lindfors | 1:17:18 | ||
349 | Solf IK (254) | +1:47:52 | Fia Snickars | 1:04:49 | ||
350 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (196) | +1:48:10 | Nadja Rehberger | 1:06:21 | ||
351 | OK77 5 (528) | +1:48:18 | Evelina Aaltio | 1:10:00 | ||
352 | Paimion Rasti 3 (307) | +1:48:26 | Jaana Röytiö | 1:04:30 | ||
353 | Porsgrunn OL (460) | +1:48:28 | Mona Holte | 1:23:43 | ||
354 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (765) | +1:48:45 | Marjut Lintunen | 1:11:44 | ||
355 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (268) | +1:49:22 | Salla Vanhatalo | 1:20:07 | ||
356 | Koovee 3 (163) | +1:49:24 | Mette Varjola | 1:18:44 | ||
357 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (361) | +1:49:31 | Eeva-Maija Turpeinen | 1:27:43 | ||
358 | OK Trian 6 (747) | +1:49:33 | Heidi Torro | 1:23:38 | ||
359 | Pargas IF 4 (228) | +1:49:36 | Åsa von Schoultz | 1:06:57 | ||
360 | Markbygdens OK (702) | +1:49:42 | Marie Högstrand | 1:25:22 | ||
361 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (215) | +1:49:50 | Hanna Kanasuo | 1:32:21 | ||
362 | Brice Vecenes (725) | +1:49:51 | Brice Vecenes 4 | 1:05:17 | ||
363 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (1202) | +1:49:56 | Reija Kallioniemi | 1:06:51 | ||
364 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (291) | +1:50:03 | Kaisla Seppälä | 1:16:53 | ||
365 | Siskonmakkarakeitto (693) | +1:50:08 | Sanni Hartman | 1:09:36 | ||
366 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (619) | +1:50:14 | Emilia Laitinen | 1:18:49 | ||
367 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (1121) | +1:50:16 | Michaela Kotecka | 1:11:45 | ||
368 | Laihian Luja 2 (318) | +1:50:18 | Merja Kuusisto | 1:18:03 | ||
369 | Suunta Jurva (280) | +1:50:25 | Marjaana Lahti-Koski | 1:14:08 | ||
370 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (288) | +1:50:27 | Heidi Kilpinen-Suurnäkki | 1:15:32 | ||
371 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (256) | +1:50:30 | Tuula Haverinen | 1:17:48 | ||
372 | Espoon Suunta 13 (373) | +1:50:34 | Johanna Kemppi | 1:16:00 | ||
373 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (1186) | +1:50:45 | Amanda Schönfeldt | 1:23:00 | ||
374 | OK Kolmården 2 (923) | +1:50:50 | Jenny Röjgård | 1:05:32 | ||
375 | Koovee 4 (367) | +1:50:51 | Lotta Varjola | 1:24:45 | ||
376 | Stjördals-Blink Orienterin (716) | +1:51:16 | Sara Husbyn | 1:16:05 | ||
377 | Kalmar OKSOK Viljan (1150) | +1:51:21 | Anna Svensson | 1:10:53 | ||
378 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (295) | +1:51:44 | Marjo Piirto | 1:14:53 | ||
379 | OK77 6 (806) | +1:51:57 | Carola Ray | 1:12:18 | ||
380 | Oulun Valppaat (281) | +1:52:00 | Tytti Kaijanen | 1:14:14 | ||
381 | Lappeen Riento 3 (1219) | +1:52:02 | Hanna Laakso | 1:09:42 | ||
382 | OK Linné 4 (648) | +1:52:04 | Annika Björk | 1:17:54 | ||
383 | SK Uusi 4 (1245) | +1:52:05 | Anni Toppila | 1:15:49 | ||
384 | OK Nolaskogsarna (1145) | +1:52:08 | Anna Grön | 1:25:11 | ||
385 | IF Sturla (767) | +1:52:08 | Nina Marie Undeland | 1:32:59 | ||
386 | Espoon Suunta 8 (742) | +1:52:47 | Elli-Anna Suntioinen | 1:16:28 | ||
387 | Umeå OK 3 (1430) | +1:54:06 | Linda Sandblad | 1:15:55 | ||
388 | Hiiltomiehet 3 (1216) | +1:54:15 | Mervi Ketola | 1:20:01 | ||
389 | Kauhajoen Karhu (347) | +1:54:19 | Maria Haapamäki | 1:14:57 | ||
390 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (198) | +1:54:22 | Eerika Rantala | 1:10:34 | ||
391 | SK Vuoksi 2 (246) | +1:54:27 | Virpi Juutilainen | 1:07:53 | ||
392 | Hammarby IF OF (1149) | +1:54:57 | Madaleine Allmungs | 1:15:06 | ||
393 | JOKA (727) | +1:54:59 | Helle Hallik | 1:08:28 | ||
394 | Särkän putet (380) | +1:55:20 | Laura Särkkä | 1:23:06 | ||
395 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (1061) | +1:55:25 | Teija Lehmuskoski | 1:17:26 | ||
396 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (652) | +1:55:41 | Anna-Kaisa Järviluoma | 1:17:27 | ||
397 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (200) | +1:55:46 | Venla Venetjoki | 1:12:51 | ||
398 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (374) | +1:55:47 | Salla Valio | 1:37:06 | ||
399 | Team TUOLI (245) | +1:55:50 | Maija Isoaho | 1:29:04 | ||
400 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (418) | +1:55:55 | Leila Ahonen | 1:14:27 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |