All | Next 200 > |
1 | Bredaryds SOK (695) | 19:35 | Emil Auselius | 19:35 | ||
2 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (28) | +7 | Colin Kolbe | 19:42 | ||
3 | OK Kolmården (36) | +9 | Emil Ljungemyr | 19:44 | ||
4 | Attunda OK (29) | +12 | Luis Nogueira | 19:47 | ||
5 | OK Linné 2 (48) | +12 | Felix Silver | 19:47 | ||
6 | OL Trollelg (760) | +13 | Hallvard Seim Grøvlen | 19:48 | ||
7 | NTNUI (3) | +14 | Ulrik Astrup Arnesen | 19:49 | ||
8 | NTNUI 3 (56) | +15 | Anselm Reichenbach | 19:50 | ||
9 | OK Orion (13) | +18 | Tim Johansson | 19:53 | ||
10 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (27) | +18 | Tuomas Heikkilä | 19:53 | ||
11 | MS Parma (61) | +18 | Jürgen Joonas | 19:53 | ||
12 | Frol IL (169) | +19 | Tobias Alstad | 19:54 | ||
13 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (63) | +20 | Andreas Kemp | 19:55 | ||
14 | NTNUI 2 (11) | +21 | Oskar Störmer | 19:56 | ||
15 | IFK Göteborg 3 (728) | +21 | Malte Kjær Hemmingsen | 19:56 | ||
16 | IL Tyrving (17) | +23 | Wojciech Kowalski | 19:58 | ||
17 | OK Linné (4) | +24 | Reto Egger | 19:59 | ||
18 | Bäkkelagets SK (26) | +24 | Henry McNulty | 19:59 | ||
19 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (227) | +25 | Jekabs Janovs | 20:00 | ||
20 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | +26 | Jesper Svensk | 20:01 | ||
21 | Espoon Suunta (54) | +28 | Anton Kemppi | 20:03 | ||
22 | Tampereen Pyrintö (85) | +28 | Pascal Buchs | 20:03 | ||
23 | Navi 2 (53) | +30 | Pau Llorens Caellas | 20:05 | ||
24 | Kils OK (40) | +31 | Viktor Skoog | 20:06 | ||
25 | Ärla IF (119) | +32 | Edvards Zvirgzdins | 20:07 | ||
26 | Göteborg Majorna OK (86) | +34 | Martin Ahlberger | 20:09 | ||
27 | IFK Göteborg (7) | +35 | Søren Thrane Ødum | 20:10 | ||
28 | OK Ravinen (2) | +37 | Quentin Rauturier | 20:12 | ||
29 | Turun Suunnistajat (20) | +37 | Ferenc Jonas | 20:12 | ||
30 | Halden SK 2 (67) | +38 | Adrien Delenne | 20:13 | ||
31 | Byåsen IL (187) | +38 | Oskar Andrén | 20:13 | ||
32 | Kalevan Rasti (5) | +39 | Riccardo Rancan | 20:14 | ||
33 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (188) | +40 | Matthias Reiner | 20:15 | ||
34 | Koovee 2 (58) | +42 | Vojtech Sykora | 20:17 | ||
35 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (10) | +43 | Michal Olejnik | 20:18 | ||
36 | NTNUI 4 (105) | +44 | Markus Kjärner-Semb | 20:19 | ||
37 | Sävedalens AIK (19) | +46 | Heino Ollin | 20:21 | ||
38 | Lapuan Virkiä (23) | +47 | Sampo Sankelo | 20:22 | ||
39 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (31) | +48 | Markus Räsänen | 20:23 | ||
40 | Valkeakosken Haka (62) | +48 | Akseli Pesu | 20:23 | ||
41 | Navi (14) | +49 | Andris Jubelis | 20:24 | ||
42 | Järfälla OK (125) | +49 | Felix Späth | 20:24 | ||
43 | MS Parma 3 (225) | +50 | Artem Popov | 20:25 | ||
44 | Pan-Kristianstad (65) | +51 | Francesco Mariani | 20:26 | ||
45 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +52 | Tobias Henriksson | 20:27 | ||
46 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (16) | +53 | Philipp von Arx | 20:28 | ||
47 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (49) | +53 | Tuomas Outinen | 20:28 | ||
48 | Västerås SOK (70) | +53 | Mark Bogataj | 20:28 | ||
49 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (132) | +54 | Sander Vaher | 20:29 | ||
50 | Nydalens SK (21) | +55 | Alan Cherry | 20:30 | ||
51 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (55) | +56 | Anton Forsberg | 20:31 | ||
52 | Halden SK (9) | +57 | Alvaro Casado | 20:32 | ||
53 | Hiidenkiertäjät (41) | +57 | Vilho Loukkalahti | 20:32 | ||
54 | Lynx 2 (59) | +57 | Antti Parjanne | 20:32 | ||
55 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (33) | +58 | Matiss Sliksjanis | 20:33 | ||
56 | SK Pohjantähti (78) | +58 | Severi Similä | 20:33 | ||
57 | OK Denseln (37) | +59 | Basile Basset | 20:34 | ||
58 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (34) | +1:00 | Erik Wigle | 20:35 | ||
59 | IF Hagen (39) | +1:01 | Marius Kaiser | 20:36 | ||
60 | OK Orion 3 (98) | +1:01 | Hugo Unosson | 20:36 | ||
61 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (108) | +1:01 | Peter Molloy | 20:36 | ||
62 | IL Tyrving 3 (152) | +1:02 | Dominic Müller | 20:37 | ||
63 | Freidig SPK (66) | +1:03 | Mikkel Holt | 20:38 | ||
64 | The last dance (1536) | +1:04 | Vilius Aleliunas | 20:39 | ||
65 | Espoon Suunta 3 (516) | +1:05 | Flurry Grierson | 20:40 | ||
66 | IKHP Huskvarna 2 (52) | +1:06 | Jan Strycek | 20:41 | ||
67 | Kalmar OK (194) | +1:07 | Piotr Parfianowicz | 20:42 | ||
68 | Ol Norska (35) | +1:08 | Florian Moser | 20:43 | ||
69 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (57) | +1:09 | Daniel Hajek | 20:44 | ||
70 | OK Tisaren (102) | +1:09 | Valter Pettersson | 20:44 | ||
71 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (15) | +1:10 | Juho Ylinen | 20:45 | ||
72 | Nyköpings OK (73) | +1:10 | Odin Ek | 20:45 | ||
73 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (82) | +1:10 | Pablo Ferrando | 20:45 | ||
74 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (123) | +1:11 | Pyry Willman | 20:46 | ||
75 | IFK Mora OK (22) | +1:12 | Florian Attinger | 20:47 | ||
76 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (130) | +1:12 | Severin Müller | 20:47 | ||
77 | Interlopers 2 (1271) | +1:13 | Eddie Narbett | 20:48 | ||
78 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (79) | +1:14 | Janis Hutzli | 20:49 | ||
79 | Interlopers (1228) | +1:14 | Freddie Carcas | 20:49 | ||
80 | Hisukisut (1568) | +1:15 | Niklas Ekström | 20:50 | ||
81 | Tullinge SK (69) | +1:16 | Krystof Hajek | 20:51 | ||
82 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (83) | +1:16 | Jonas Fenne Ingierd | 20:51 | ||
83 | OK Skogshjortarna (217) | +1:16 | Marc Serrallonga Arqués | 20:51 | ||
84 | Vehkalahden Veikot (32) | +1:17 | Janne Ovaska | 20:52 | ||
85 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (45) | +1:17 | Tuomas Tervo | 20:52 | ||
86 | Eksjö SOK (77) | +1:17 | Lucas Sundblad | 20:52 | ||
87 | IL Tyrving 2 (43) | +1:18 | Andreas Kyburz | 20:53 | ||
88 | IKHP Huskvarna (25) | +1:19 | Emil Björnlinger | 20:54 | ||
89 | IF Femman (71) | +1:19 | Victor Lövdahl | 20:54 | ||
90 | IF Brahe (87) | +1:20 | Otto Gripenberg | 20:55 | ||
91 | Attunda OK 2 (153) | +1:20 | Joel Wallner | 20:55 | ||
92 | OK Ravinen 2 (88) | +1:21 | Niklas Carlsson | 20:56 | ||
93 | Arboro OK (135) | +1:22 | Rokas Barauskas | 20:57 | ||
94 | Växjö OK (46) | +1:23 | Christian Michelsen | 20:58 | ||
95 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (91) | +1:23 | Janis Kums | 20:58 | ||
96 | Rafael Bachelor Party (326) | +1:23 | Tiago Aires | 20:58 | ||
97 | Anttolan Urheilijat (262) | +1:24 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 20:59 | ||
98 | Kristiansand OK (44) | +1:25 | Christian Bøen | 21:00 | ||
99 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (99) | +1:25 | Ewan Shingler | 21:00 | ||
100 | IFK Göteborg 2 (24) | +1:26 | Linus Kristiansson | 21:01 | ||
101 | OK Hällen (84) | +1:26 | Thomas Radondy | 21:01 | ||
102 | Rasti-Kurikka (122) | +1:27 | Niko Koskela | 21:02 | ||
103 | Lynx (30) | +1:28 | Niklas Saramäki | 21:03 | ||
104 | OK Raseborg (249) | +1:28 | Karl Emil Lemström | 21:03 | ||
105 | Catalunya Team (104) | +1:29 | Quim Vich | 21:04 | ||
106 | Suunnaton Into (548) | +1:29 | George Mavchun | 21:04 | ||
107 | Rasti-Jussit (76) | +1:30 | Mikko Patana | 21:05 | ||
108 | Järla Orientering (127) | +1:30 | Erik Berzell | 21:05 | ||
109 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (258) | +1:31 | Kosti Karjanlahti | 21:06 | ||
110 | OK Kullingshof (261) | +1:31 | Johan Ivarsson | 21:06 | ||
111 | Koovee (6) | +1:32 | Joni Hirvikallio | 21:07 | ||
112 | Värska OK Peko (112) | +1:33 | Karel Sander Kljuzin | 21:08 | ||
113 | OK Rodhen (142) | +1:33 | David Melin | 21:08 | ||
114 | SK Saue Tammed (164) | +1:34 | Tõnu Lillelaid | 21:09 | ||
115 | Myggans OS (212) | +1:34 | Albin Andersson | 21:09 | ||
116 | FK Göingarna (110) | +1:35 | Wilmer Selin | 21:10 | ||
117 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (90) | +1:36 | Bastien Thenoz | 21:11 | ||
118 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (166) | +1:36 | Tomi Nykänen | 21:11 | ||
119 | OK77 2 (80) | +1:37 | Antti Järvenpää | 21:12 | ||
120 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (111) | +1:37 | Filip Adamek | 21:12 | ||
121 | OK Linné 4 (501) | +1:37 | David Baumberger | 21:12 | ||
122 | OK Kåre (12) | +1:38 | Thomas Landqvist | 21:13 | ||
123 | IFK Mora OK 2 (149) | +1:38 | Simon Hodler | 21:13 | ||
124 | Vaajakosken Terä (107) | +1:39 | Mikko Hölsö | 21:14 | ||
125 | Fredrikstad SK (408) | +1:39 | Syver Strand Gulbrandsen | 21:14 | ||
126 | OK Moss (168) | +1:40 | Christopher Ladim | 21:15 | ||
127 | OK Alehof (191) | +1:40 | Albin Thunberg | 21:15 | ||
128 | Nydalens SK 4 (1329) | +1:40 | Sigurd Störmer-Antonsen | 21:15 | ||
129 | Turun Metsänkävijät (8) | +1:41 | Yannick Michiels | 21:16 | ||
130 | Lappeen Riento (51) | +1:41 | Mihaly Ormay | 21:16 | ||
131 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (92) | +1:41 | Robert Heczko | 21:16 | ||
132 | Varegg IL (362) | +1:41 | Oskar Röen | 21:16 | ||
133 | OK Södertörn (89) | +1:42 | Filip Möller | 21:17 | ||
134 | Espoon Akilles (95) | +1:43 | Markus Hjulgren | 21:18 | ||
135 | Linköpings OK (75) | +1:44 | Olof Ljunggren | 21:19 | ||
136 | Oulun Tarmo (692) | +1:44 | Aapo Viippola | 21:19 | ||
137 | OK Meridians (247) | +1:45 | Martins Sirmais | 21:20 | ||
138 | Lapin Veikot (359) | +1:45 | Matias Maijala | 21:20 | ||
139 | Kangasala SK (60) | +1:46 | Eevert Toivonen | 21:21 | ||
140 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (129) | +1:46 | Niilo Syrjälä | 21:21 | ||
141 | OK Saldus (162) | +1:46 | Renars Roze | 21:21 | ||
142 | Sotkamon Jymy (182) | +1:47 | Eero Sorsa | 21:22 | ||
143 | Larvik OK (832) | +1:47 | Sindre Holt | 21:22 | ||
144 | Täby OK (165) | +1:48 | Hugo Sjölander | 21:23 | ||
145 | OK77 (50) | +1:49 | Emil Sevelius | 21:24 | ||
146 | Söders-Tyresö (157) | +1:49 | Olle Thimberg | 21:24 | ||
147 | MS Parma 2 (93) | +1:50 | Tuukka Mäkinen | 21:25 | ||
148 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (343) | +1:50 | Elias Pöytäkangas | 21:25 | ||
149 | OK!Sport (589) | +1:51 | Kuba Dragowski | 21:26 | ||
150 | OK Pan Århus (1698) | +1:51 | Andreas Bock Björnsen | 21:26 | ||
151 | Asikkalan Raikas (170) | +1:52 | Jussi Kauppinen | 21:27 | ||
152 | Pohjola Vakuutus (1484) | +1:52 | Martti Siikaluoma | 21:27 | ||
153 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (150) | +1:54 | Jussi Raasakka | 21:29 | ||
154 | Umeå OK (156) | +1:55 | Matija Razum | 21:30 | ||
155 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (106) | +1:56 | Antti Väyrynen | 21:31 | ||
156 | Auld Reekie Orienteering So (956) | +1:56 | Daniel Stansfield | 21:31 | ||
157 | Edinburgh University (878) | +1:57 | David Bunn | 21:32 | ||
158 | Hagaby GoIF (68) | +1:58 | Viktor Larsson | 21:33 | ||
159 | Fossum IF (134) | +1:58 | Philip Romøren | 21:33 | ||
160 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1287) | +1:58 | Victor Hörnquist | 21:33 | ||
161 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (139) | +1:59 | Hannes Nikkinen | 21:34 | ||
162 | OLG Suhr (239) | +1:59 | Ismael Röthlisberger | 21:34 | ||
163 | Pellon Ponsi (145) | +2:01 | Perttu Hietala | 21:36 | ||
164 | Medeina (242) | +2:02 | Rėjus Mockaitis | 21:37 | ||
165 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (100) | +2:03 | Carl Josefsson | 21:38 | ||
166 | Lappeen Riento 2 (121) | +2:03 | Miika Husu | 21:38 | ||
167 | OK Tisaren 2 (208) | +2:04 | Niklas Gustafsson | 21:39 | ||
168 | Jönköpings OK (234) | +2:05 | Erik Malmberg | 21:40 | ||
169 | Tolered-Utby OL (1199) | +2:05 | Axel Rydgren | 21:40 | ||
170 | OK Arona (229) | +2:06 | Davis Vintiss | 21:41 | ||
171 | OK Linné 3 (97) | +2:07 | Anton Silier | 21:42 | ||
172 | NTNUI 5 (146) | +2:08 | Nils Tveite | 21:43 | ||
173 | OLC Kapreolo (181) | +2:08 | Maurer Laurin | 21:43 | ||
174 | Nydalens SK 2 (42) | +2:09 | Halvor Eid Nielsen | 21:44 | ||
175 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (117) | +2:10 | Teemu Rantala | 21:45 | ||
176 | KFUM Örebro OK (137) | +2:11 | Huga Örn | 21:46 | ||
177 | Tampereen Yritys (409) | +2:11 | Elmeri Toivanen | 21:46 | ||
178 | Azuolas (133) | +2:12 | Tautvydas Rimkus | 21:47 | ||
179 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (307) | +2:13 | Niklas Serrander | 21:48 | ||
180 | Sundsvalls OK (161) | +2:14 | Axel Lundgren | 21:49 | ||
181 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (179) | +2:14 | Aapo Kuronen | 21:49 | ||
182 | GRK Infra Oy (363) | +2:14 | Janne Mononen | 21:49 | ||
183 | Yläneen Kiri (657) | +2:15 | Lauri Joukas | 21:50 | ||
184 | Ulricehamns OK (159) | +2:16 | Nils Spetz | 21:51 | ||
185 | Hiisirasti 2 (380) | +2:16 | Scalet Tommoso | 21:51 | ||
186 | SK Vuoksi (378) | +2:17 | Antti Pajari | 21:52 | ||
187 | Västerviks OK (233) | +2:18 | Simon Jakobsson | 21:53 | ||
188 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (537) | +2:18 | Kari Varis | 21:53 | ||
189 | Asker SK (294) | +2:19 | Emil Ruud Fossheim | 21:54 | ||
190 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (74) | +2:20 | Anders Haugskott | 21:55 | ||
191 | Raumar Orientering (264) | +2:20 | Näss Öistein Fagerli | 21:55 | ||
192 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (81) | +2:21 | Valtteri Rantala | 21:56 | ||
193 | Ol Norska 2 (124) | +2:21 | Tobias Sterchi | 21:56 | ||
194 | Nydalens SK 3 (96) | +2:22 | Filip Kubina | 21:57 | ||
195 | Snättringe SK 2 (351) | +2:22 | Oscar Wångberg Aneland | 21:57 | ||
196 | Växjö OK 2 (1324) | +2:22 | Adrian Skobe | 21:57 | ||
197 | Suunta Jyväskylä (64) | +2:23 | Tuukka Senttula | 21:58 | ||
198 | Espoon Suunta 2 (101) | +2:23 | Mikko Tervakangas | 21:58 | ||
199 | OK Pölva Kobras (215) | +2:24 | Martin Simpson | 21:59 | ||
200 | Tibro OK (479) | +2:24 | Arvid Claesson | 21:59 |
All | Next 200 > |