< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (232) | +5:05 | Johan Gossas | 24:40 | ||
402 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (607) | +5:05 | Eetu Paavola | 24:40 | ||
403 | Pargas IF (143) | +5:06 | Simon Engström | 24:41 | ||
404 | Murskaajat (206) | +5:07 | Antti Nurminen | 24:42 | ||
405 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 4 (592) | +5:07 | Henri Arvela | 24:42 | ||
406 | Åmåls OK (1007) | +5:08 | Albin Skott | 24:43 | ||
407 | OK Tisaren 4 (523) | +5:09 | Magnus Persson | 24:44 | ||
408 | OK Meridians 2 (885) | +5:09 | Kristians Zelcs | 24:44 | ||
409 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1173) | +5:09 | Niklas Koski | 24:44 | ||
410 | Bertelin pojat 2 (297) | +5:11 | Jukkis Ahola | 24:46 | ||
411 | OK Skogshjortarna 2 (1372) | +5:11 | Kristjan Laas | 24:46 | ||
412 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (334) | +5:12 | Harald Kalager | 24:47 | ||
413 | Nastolan Terä (330) | +5:14 | Pontus Joentausta | 24:49 | ||
414 | Pargas IF 2 (366) | +5:15 | Henrik Öhrnberg | 24:50 | ||
415 | Kemiön Kiilat (557) | +5:17 | Matias Vanhanen | 24:52 | ||
416 | Taikametsän Seikkailijat (562) | +5:17 | Niklas Nihtilä | 24:52 | ||
417 | OC Toffee (670) | +5:17 | Jussi Koskinen | 24:52 | ||
418 | Emit (252) | +5:19 | Jan Kocbach | 24:54 | ||
419 | Siikaisten Sisu (521) | +5:19 | Kalle Peltomäki | 24:54 | ||
420 | GetToMaso (1075) | +5:19 | Aku Lilja | 24:54 | ||
421 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1609) | +5:20 | Annika Simonsen | 24:55 | ||
422 | Eksjö SOK 3 (282) | +5:21 | Simon Svahn | 24:56 | ||
423 | Närpes OK (342) | +5:21 | Johan Gullmets | 24:56 | ||
424 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (421) | +5:21 | Joni Koskinen | 24:56 | ||
425 | Hakuliset (658) | +5:22 | Saku Hakulinen | 24:57 | ||
426 | Sjövalla FK (240) | +5:23 | Linus Alinder | 24:58 | ||
427 | SK Mercury (442) | +5:24 | Oliver Annus | 24:59 | ||
428 | Espoon Suunta 6 (547) | +5:24 | Jaani Lantela | 24:59 | ||
429 | Falköpings AIK OK (731) | +5:25 | Alfred Pettersson | 25:00 | ||
430 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (214) | +5:26 | Hermanni Sankelo | 25:01 | ||
431 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (468) | +5:26 | McCullough Aidan | 25:01 | ||
432 | Toimen Pojat (486) | +5:28 | Ville Vuorenmaa | 25:03 | ||
433 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (469) | +5:29 | Tomi Mattila | 25:04 | ||
434 | Porsgrunn OL (295) | +5:30 | Magne Wiig Mathisen | 25:05 | ||
435 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (355) | +5:30 | Petri Kiiskinen | 25:05 | ||
436 | HV-Heli ja TSH (432) | +5:30 | Antti-Pekka Vuokila | 25:05 | ||
437 | SK Uusi 2 (1216) | +5:30 | Mikael Koivisto | 25:05 | ||
438 | Perttelin Peikot Hiihto (391) | +5:32 | Artturi Niittynen | 25:07 | ||
439 | MS Parma 5 (1328) | +5:32 | Aleksi Hellman | 25:07 | ||
440 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (353) | +5:33 | Marko Loukkalahti | 25:08 | ||
441 | Suomussalmen Rasti (459) | +5:33 | Jari Anttonen | 25:08 | ||
442 | OC Puisto (495) | +5:34 | Jarno Siivola | 25:09 | ||
443 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (815) | +5:34 | Aleksei Kulbachko | 25:09 | ||
444 | Almby IK (822) | +5:35 | Erik Sundeman | 25:10 | ||
445 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (347) | +5:36 | Henrik Eliasson | 25:11 | ||
446 | IF Femman 3 (447) | +5:36 | Christoffer Granholm | 25:11 | ||
447 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 3 (1358) | +5:37 | Jonas Halai | 25:12 | ||
448 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (419) | +5:38 | Jevgenijs Sproge | 25:13 | ||
449 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (561) | +5:39 | Henri Vattula | 25:14 | ||
450 | kuraiset mullit (693) | +5:39 | Konsta Peltola | 25:14 | ||
451 | Lappeen Riento 4 (505) | +5:40 | Roope Luukkainen | 25:15 | ||
452 | Lauttakylän Luja (509) | +5:40 | Pekka Norri | 25:15 | ||
453 | UBOC (1108) | +5:42 | Daniel Weaver | 25:17 | ||
454 | Kangasala SK 7 (1167) | +5:45 | Jarkko Liuha | 25:20 | ||
455 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (669) | +5:46 | Joonas Notkola | 25:21 | ||
456 | Väärälän Veto (1625) | +5:47 | Jukka-Pekka Juntunen | 25:22 | ||
457 | Alatornion Pirkat (311) | +5:48 | Tuomas Perkkiö | 25:23 | ||
458 | Lopen Uupuneet (546) | +5:49 | Tommi Kenttämies | 25:24 | ||
459 | IF Rigor (887) | +5:49 | Jens Arvidsson | 25:24 | ||
460 | Team Karanteeni (460) | +5:52 | Lauri Aaltonen | 25:27 | ||
461 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1317) | +5:52 | Oskar Breilin | 25:27 | ||
462 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1335) | +5:52 | Stian Haugvaldstad | 25:27 | ||
463 | EKI (634) | +5:53 | Ilkka Tawast | 25:28 | ||
464 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (650) | +5:53 | Noora Hyyrynen | 25:28 | ||
465 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (504) | +5:55 | Sauli Kuopus | 25:30 | ||
466 | Puolangan Ryhti (744) | +5:55 | Tomi Kanniainen | 25:30 | ||
467 | Falkenbergs OK (943) | +5:57 | Rasmus Blockgren | 25:32 | ||
468 | Lapuan Virkiä 5 (1315) | +5:59 | Leonarda Baltina | 25:34 | ||
469 | Viitasaaren Suunta (536) | +6:00 | Markus Saaranen | 25:35 | ||
470 | OK GUBBS GÖTEBORG (507) | +6:02 | Jan Hilding | 25:37 | ||
471 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (954) | +6:02 | Mathias Glöersen | 25:37 | ||
472 | Rastiseiska (392) | +6:03 | Ellen Blennon | 25:38 | ||
473 | Briksnis (905) | +6:05 | Vladimirs Lass | 25:40 | ||
474 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (558) | +6:08 | Aki Lehtinen | 25:43 | ||
475 | Surikati (485) | +6:09 | Sandis Zukulis | 25:44 | ||
476 | Espoon Suunta 11 (718) | +6:09 | Jani Vahala | 25:44 | ||
477 | Uddevalla OK (1095) | +6:09 | Hjalmar Olsson | 25:44 | ||
478 | RaTro (569) | +6:10 | Aliisa Kiiski | 25:45 | ||
479 | Lappeen Riento 3 (340) | +6:11 | Ilya Gusev | 25:46 | ||
480 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (1368) | +6:11 | Oskar Arlebo | 25:46 | ||
481 | SK Vuoksi 2 (429) | +6:12 | Aki Hietanen | 25:47 | ||
482 | Rasti E4 (358) | +6:13 | Tero Viik | 25:48 | ||
483 | OK Skogshjortarna 3 (1263) | +6:13 | Arvid Öhrvall | 25:48 | ||
484 | Edinburgh University 2 (1381) | +6:14 | Tom Lines | 25:49 | ||
485 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (411) | +6:15 | Leevi Passila | 25:50 | ||
486 | OK Tisaren 3 (192) | +6:16 | Josefin Tjernlund | 25:51 | ||
487 | OK Södertörn 2 (434) | +6:17 | Hugo Lindbärg | 25:52 | ||
488 | Bertelin pojat 3 (680) | +6:17 | Jussi Raikamo | 25:52 | ||
489 | Serkkujen yö (628) | +6:18 | Vili Valjakka | 25:53 | ||
490 | OLG Skandia (1140) | +6:19 | Beat Fankhauser | 25:54 | ||
491 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (1331) | +6:19 | Jere Pylvänäinen | 25:54 | ||
492 | Bemböle OC (346) | +6:21 | Arttu Peltola | 25:56 | ||
493 | Hämeenlinnan Varuskunnan Ur (491) | +6:21 | Arttu Pulkkinen | 25:56 | ||
494 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (154) | +6:23 | Emilia Tala | 25:58 | ||
495 | OK Milan Nora (1098) | +6:23 | Axel Thybeck | 25:58 | ||
496 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (269) | +6:24 | Juha Martikainen | 25:59 | ||
497 | IF Minken (265) | +6:25 | Toni Wik | 26:00 | ||
498 | Sheffield University Orient (1238) | +6:26 | Harry Scott | 26:01 | ||
499 | OK Terjärv (564) | +6:27 | Henrik Nygård | 26:02 | ||
500 | RPU (852) | +6:28 | Asko Ala-Petäys | 26:03 | ||
501 | KOMPISARNA (299) | +6:30 | Martin Larbo | 26:05 | ||
502 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1295) | +6:31 | Otto Balck | 26:06 | ||
503 | Veikkaus (534) | +6:33 | Markus Heikkilä | 26:08 | ||
504 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (565) | +6:34 | Tönis Piirisild | 26:09 | ||
505 | Ristin Kilta (708) | +6:35 | Benjamin Schulman | 26:10 | ||
506 | Hönöt SK (1064) | +6:37 | Riku Heikkilä | 26:12 | ||
507 | 86. Kadettikurssi (496) | +6:38 | Paavo Väisänen | 26:13 | ||
508 | Köping-Kolsva OK (535) | +6:38 | Erik Lindgren | 26:13 | ||
509 | Tuurihaukat (671) | +6:39 | Eero Heikkilä | 26:14 | ||
510 | Harju OK (319) | +6:40 | Kurmet Kutti | 26:15 | ||
511 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (579) | +6:40 | Ilkka Heiskanen | 26:15 | ||
512 | OK Måsen (627) | +6:40 | Felix Lindell Öhman | 26:15 | ||
513 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (193) | +6:43 | Ove Oksvold | 26:18 | ||
514 | OK Saldus 2 (466) | +6:44 | Andis Reskis | 26:19 | ||
515 | Navi 4 (645) | +6:44 | Jesse Ihalainen | 26:19 | ||
516 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1348) | +6:45 | Kalle Rantala | 26:20 | ||
517 | OK Nolaskogsarna (216) | +6:46 | Henrik Persson | 26:21 | ||
518 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (514) | +6:48 | Ilya Sedykh | 26:23 | ||
519 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (640) | +6:50 | Jorma Kivelä | 26:25 | ||
520 | OK77 3 (147) | +6:51 | Bodil Holmström | 26:26 | ||
521 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (339) | +6:52 | Mattis Myhre | 26:27 | ||
522 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (382) | +6:54 | Ella Palm | 26:29 | ||
523 | Kauhajoen Karhu (403) | +6:56 | Jani Kauhajärvi | 26:31 | ||
524 | Vetelin Urheilijat (377) | +6:57 | Tero Myllymäki | 26:32 | ||
525 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (573) | +6:58 | Antti Turpeinen | 26:33 | ||
526 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (248) | +6:59 | Juho Madetoja | 26:34 | ||
527 | Navi 6 (443) | +7:00 | Ilkka Karhu | 26:35 | ||
528 | Vanutoppahousut (689) | +7:01 | Juuso Ojasalo | 26:36 | ||
529 | Raja- ja Merivartiokoulu (1475) | +7:01 | Leevi Könönen | 26:36 | ||
530 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (184) | +7:02 | Mikko Huhtinen | 26:37 | ||
531 | Kaslink (1654) | +7:03 | Teemu Lojamo | 26:38 | ||
532 | Tampereen Yritys 2 (700) | +7:04 | Juha Valkama | 26:39 | ||
533 | MS Parma 7 (1344) | +7:04 | Vesa Äyräs | 26:39 | ||
534 | Espoon Suunta 5 (577) | +7:06 | Panu Haaramo | 26:41 | ||
535 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (528) | +7:07 | Teppo Ahonen | 26:42 | ||
536 | Skarpnäcks OL (498) | +7:08 | Leo Ljungberg | 26:43 | ||
537 | Suunta Jyväskylä 8 (1377) | +7:08 | Eero Korhonen | 26:43 | ||
538 | Suutarin tiimi (520) | +7:09 | Joel Oikari | 26:44 | ||
539 | Länsirannikon lönkyttelijät (1056) | +7:10 | Lähdesmäki Mikko | 26:45 | ||
540 | Helminiemen helmet (888) | +7:13 | Jukka Auvinen | 26:48 | ||
541 | KeparDI (1495) | +7:13 | Juha Lilja | 26:48 | ||
542 | OK Hällen 2 (224) | +7:15 | Tobias Kjell | 26:50 | ||
543 | AC Harharetki (677) | +7:15 | Eemeli Kantola | 26:50 | ||
544 | Beach Boys (316) | +7:16 | Antti Niku | 26:51 | ||
545 | Lammin Säkiä (370) | +7:18 | Nuutti Hakala | 26:53 | ||
546 | SOL Tranås (1234) | +7:18 | Victor Thörnqvist | 26:53 | ||
547 | SK Suokukot (690) | +7:20 | Arttu Niemikorpi | 26:55 | ||
548 | OK Denseln 2 (141) | +7:21 | Arvid Algers-Omholt | 26:56 | ||
549 | Iivolan Team (1179) | +7:22 | Vili Väänänen | 26:57 | ||
550 | Siilin Rasti 3 (687) | +7:23 | Olli Piiparinen | 26:58 | ||
551 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (395) | +7:24 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 26:59 | ||
552 | Pekan Ponit (502) | +7:24 | Pekka Ruutikainen | 26:59 | ||
553 | Solita (532) | +7:24 | Jimi Ansio | 26:59 | ||
554 | IF Thor 2 (512) | +7:26 | Erica Edman | 27:01 | ||
555 | Team Happonen (668) | +7:26 | Antti Hyttinen | 27:01 | ||
556 | Kalvolan Keihäs (758) | +7:26 | Pasi Nuottakari | 27:01 | ||
557 | OK mormorna (1430) | +7:27 | Anni Mäki-Hokkonen | 27:02 | ||
558 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (519) | +7:28 | Mika Rantala | 27:03 | ||
559 | PYN-Rahastoyhtiö osuuden om (1040) | +7:29 | Jarno Pihlava | 27:04 | ||
560 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (725) | +7:31 | Mika Liukkonen | 27:06 | ||
561 | Pohjois-Haagan yhteiskoulu (1415) | +7:33 | Erik Clement | 27:08 | ||
562 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (446) | +7:34 | Juho Mäkinen | 27:09 | ||
563 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (787) | +7:37 | Veeti Mähönen | 27:12 | ||
564 | Märempi rasti (1210) | +7:38 | Jaakko Sorsimo | 27:13 | ||
565 | Piispan poijjat (576) | +7:39 | Hans Tuominen | 27:14 | ||
566 | Suppaman (1454) | +7:43 | Toni Suurnäkki | 27:18 | ||
567 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (584) | +7:44 | Jarkko Ustinov | 27:19 | ||
568 | Laihian Luja 2 (588) | +7:48 | Reima Juhani Rajala | 27:23 | ||
569 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (776) | +7:49 | Sebastian Aniszewski | 27:24 | ||
570 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (1243) | +7:50 | Miina Hyytiäinen | 27:25 | ||
571 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1518) | +7:50 | Mika Piminäinen | 27:25 | ||
572 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (587) | +7:51 | Topias Peltonen | 27:26 | ||
573 | Team Johnny (1560) | +7:53 | Frank Løwengreen | 27:28 | ||
574 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (420) | +7:54 | Tero Leppämäki | 27:29 | ||
575 | HiisirastiKiukU (659) | +7:55 | Merja Rantanen | 27:30 | ||
576 | Rastivarsat 2 (529) | +7:56 | Ondrej Valenta | 27:31 | ||
577 | OK Nackhe (325) | +7:57 | Jonas Nilsson | 27:32 | ||
578 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (780) | +7:59 | Tuomas Tonteri | 27:34 | ||
579 | AAOC (881) | +8:02 | Martin Ward | 27:37 | ||
580 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (930) | +8:02 | Kalle Kelkka | 27:37 | ||
581 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (503) | +8:04 | Jenny Patana | 27:39 | ||
582 | Rastikarhut 3 (704) | +8:04 | Vesa Makela | 27:39 | ||
583 | Petolintu (384) | +8:06 | Sampo Forssén | 27:41 | ||
584 | Nilsiän Nujakka (804) | +8:06 | Raimo Ruotsalainen | 27:41 | ||
585 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (324) | +8:07 | Matti Keskinarkaus | 27:42 | ||
586 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (875) | +8:07 | Juuso Västilä | 27:42 | ||
587 | SK Brno Zabovresky (1049) | +8:09 | Adam Kazda | 27:44 | ||
588 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (510) | +8:10 | Jaakko Hannukainen | 27:45 | ||
589 | Merikadetit (1537) | +8:10 | Verneri Mattila | 27:45 | ||
590 | IK Falken 2 (719) | +8:11 | Sören Jansson | 27:46 | ||
591 | LSA Akatemia (1204) | +8:12 | Lassi Vuorinen | 27:47 | ||
592 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (273) | +8:13 | Carl Erngrund | 27:48 | ||
593 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (988) | +8:13 | Jussi Nurminen | 27:48 | ||
594 | HelppoRasti (1421) | +8:13 | Mikko Heino | 27:48 | ||
595 | Varma Peesi (664) | +8:14 | Akseli Nuutinen | 27:49 | ||
596 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (920) | +8:15 | Ville Ylihärsilä | 27:50 | ||
597 | Rässi-Rasti (675) | +8:17 | Hannu Savolainen | 27:52 | ||
598 | OZONS OK 2 (1585) | +8:17 | Atis Krumins | 27:52 | ||
599 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1373) | +8:18 | Sami Rouvila | 27:53 | ||
600 | Kaukametsän paholaiset (1429) | +8:19 | Jussi Karhunen | 27:54 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |