All | Next 200 > |
1 | Bredaryds SOK (695) | 27:37 | Emil Auselius | 27:37 | ||
2 | OK Linné (4) | +3 | Reto Egger | 27:40 | ||
3 | OK Linné 2 (48) | +5 | Felix Silver | 27:42 | ||
4 | IFK Göteborg (7) | +6 | Søren Thrane Ødum | 27:43 | ||
5 | Bäkkelagets SK (26) | +7 | Henry McNulty | 27:44 | ||
6 | Tampereen Pyrintö (85) | +9 | Pascal Buchs | 27:46 | ||
7 | IL Tyrving (17) | +10 | Wojciech Kowalski | 27:47 | ||
8 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (28) | +11 | Colin Kolbe | 27:48 | ||
9 | NTNUI 2 (11) | +12 | Oskar Störmer | 27:49 | ||
10 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | +14 | Jesper Svensk | 27:51 | ||
11 | IFK Göteborg 3 (728) | +15 | Malte Kjær Hemmingsen | 27:52 | ||
12 | Koovee 2 (58) | +16 | Vojtech Sykora | 27:53 | ||
13 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (63) | +17 | Andreas Kemp | 27:54 | ||
14 | NTNUI 3 (56) | +18 | Anselm Reichenbach | 27:55 | ||
15 | OK Kolmården (36) | +20 | Emil Ljungemyr | 27:57 | ||
16 | Lapuan Virkiä (23) | +21 | Sampo Sankelo | 27:58 | ||
17 | Ärla IF (119) | +21 | Edvards Zvirgzdins | 27:58 | ||
18 | Turun Suunnistajat (20) | +22 | Ferenc Jonas | 27:59 | ||
19 | Valkeakosken Haka (62) | +23 | Akseli Pesu | 28:00 | ||
20 | Espoon Suunta (54) | +25 | Anton Kemppi | 28:02 | ||
21 | Frol IL (169) | +25 | Tobias Alstad | 28:02 | ||
22 | MS Parma 3 (225) | +26 | Artem Popov | 28:03 | ||
23 | Byåsen IL (187) | +27 | Oskar Andrén | 28:04 | ||
24 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (31) | +28 | Markus Räsänen | 28:05 | ||
25 | Pan-Kristianstad (65) | +29 | Francesco Mariani | 28:06 | ||
26 | Navi (14) | +30 | Andris Jubelis | 28:07 | ||
27 | OK Tisaren (102) | +32 | Valter Pettersson | 28:09 | ||
28 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (16) | +34 | Philipp von Arx | 28:11 | ||
29 | IF Hagen (39) | +35 | Marius Kaiser | 28:12 | ||
30 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (10) | +37 | Michal Olejnik | 28:14 | ||
31 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (132) | +39 | Sander Vaher | 28:16 | ||
32 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (33) | +40 | Matiss Sliksjanis | 28:17 | ||
33 | Västerås SOK (70) | +42 | Mark Bogataj | 28:19 | ||
34 | IL Tyrving 3 (152) | +46 | Dominic Müller | 28:23 | ||
35 | Nyköpings OK (73) | +49 | Odin Ek | 28:26 | ||
36 | Koovee (6) | +51 | Joni Hirvikallio | 28:28 | ||
37 | Attunda OK (29) | +54 | Luis Nogueira | 28:31 | ||
38 | Järla Orientering (127) | +55 | Erik Berzell | 28:32 | ||
39 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (27) | +56 | Tuomas Heikkilä | 28:33 | ||
40 | Eksjö SOK (77) | +57 | Lucas Sundblad | 28:34 | ||
41 | OK Ravinen (2) | +1:00 | Quentin Rauturier | 28:37 | ||
42 | OK Orion (13) | +1:04 | Tim Johansson | 28:41 | ||
43 | Anttolan Urheilijat (262) | +1:07 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 28:44 | ||
44 | IKHP Huskvarna 2 (52) | +1:08 | Jan Strycek | 28:45 | ||
45 | FK Göingarna (110) | +1:12 | Wilmer Selin | 28:49 | ||
46 | Halden SK 2 (67) | +1:13 | Adrien Delenne | 28:50 | ||
47 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +1:14 | Tobias Henriksson | 28:51 | ||
48 | Oulun Tarmo (692) | +1:14 | Aapo Viippola | 28:51 | ||
49 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (15) | +1:15 | Juho Ylinen | 28:52 | ||
50 | Hiidenkiertäjät (41) | +1:16 | Vilho Loukkalahti | 28:53 | ||
51 | Järfälla OK (125) | +1:17 | Felix Späth | 28:54 | ||
52 | Sävedalens AIK (19) | +1:18 | Heino Ollin | 28:55 | ||
53 | Kristiansand OK (44) | +1:18 | Christian Bøen | 28:55 | ||
54 | Kalevan Rasti (5) | +1:19 | Riccardo Rancan | 28:56 | ||
55 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (49) | +1:20 | Tuomas Outinen | 28:57 | ||
56 | Nydalens SK (21) | +1:21 | Alan Cherry | 28:58 | ||
57 | Navi 2 (53) | +1:21 | Pau Llorens Caellas | 28:58 | ||
58 | IF Femman (71) | +1:22 | Victor Lövdahl | 28:59 | ||
59 | Myggans OS (212) | +1:23 | Albin Andersson | 29:00 | ||
60 | Halden SK (9) | +1:25 | Alvaro Casado | 29:02 | ||
61 | Göteborg Majorna OK (86) | +1:25 | Martin Ahlberger | 29:02 | ||
62 | OK Rodhen (142) | +1:25 | David Melin | 29:02 | ||
63 | Lynx 2 (59) | +1:26 | Antti Parjanne | 29:03 | ||
64 | IFK Mora OK 2 (149) | +1:34 | Simon Hodler | 29:11 | ||
65 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (57) | +1:35 | Daniel Hajek | 29:12 | ||
66 | Freidig SPK (66) | +1:36 | Mikkel Holt | 29:13 | ||
67 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (34) | +1:37 | Erik Wigle | 29:14 | ||
68 | NTNUI (3) | +1:39 | Ulrik Astrup Arnesen | 29:16 | ||
69 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (195) | +1:39 | Manuele Ren | 29:16 | ||
70 | OK Denseln (37) | +1:42 | Basile Basset | 29:19 | ||
71 | MS Parma (61) | +1:42 | Jürgen Joonas | 29:19 | ||
72 | Vehkalahden Veikot (32) | +1:44 | Janne Ovaska | 29:21 | ||
73 | IKHP Huskvarna (25) | +1:45 | Emil Björnlinger | 29:22 | ||
74 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (123) | +1:46 | Pyry Willman | 29:23 | ||
75 | The last dance (1536) | +1:46 | Vilius Aleliunas | 29:23 | ||
76 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (108) | +1:48 | Peter Molloy | 29:25 | ||
77 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (45) | +1:49 | Tuomas Tervo | 29:26 | ||
78 | OK Skogshjortarna (217) | +1:51 | Marc Serrallonga Arqués | 29:28 | ||
79 | Lynx (30) | +1:53 | Niklas Saramäki | 29:30 | ||
80 | Rasti-Jussit (76) | +1:54 | Mikko Patana | 29:31 | ||
81 | NTNUI 4 (105) | +2:01 | Markus Kjärner-Semb | 29:38 | ||
82 | Tullinge SK (69) | +2:03 | Krystof Hajek | 29:40 | ||
83 | IL Tyrving 2 (43) | +2:04 | Andreas Kyburz | 29:41 | ||
84 | Edinburgh University (878) | +2:04 | David Bunn | 29:41 | ||
85 | IFK Göteborg 2 (24) | +2:05 | Linus Kristiansson | 29:42 | ||
86 | OK Kullingshof (261) | +2:06 | Johan Ivarsson | 29:43 | ||
87 | Ol Norska (35) | +2:07 | Florian Moser | 29:44 | ||
88 | OK Pan Århus (1698) | +2:07 | Andreas Bock Björnsen | 29:44 | ||
89 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (188) | +2:08 | Matthias Reiner | 29:45 | ||
90 | Kils OK (40) | +2:09 | Viktor Skoog | 29:46 | ||
91 | Kangasala SK (60) | +2:09 | Eevert Toivonen | 29:46 | ||
92 | Jönköpings OK (234) | +2:10 | Erik Malmberg | 29:47 | ||
93 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (55) | +2:11 | Anton Forsberg | 29:48 | ||
94 | Attunda OK 2 (153) | +2:11 | Joel Wallner | 29:48 | ||
95 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (227) | +2:12 | Jekabs Janovs | 29:49 | ||
96 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (83) | +2:14 | Jonas Fenne Ingierd | 29:51 | ||
97 | IF Brahe (87) | +2:18 | Otto Gripenberg | 29:55 | ||
98 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (91) | +2:18 | Janis Kums | 29:55 | ||
99 | Larvik OK (832) | +2:20 | Sindre Holt | 29:57 | ||
100 | Rafael Bachelor Party (326) | +2:22 | Tiago Aires | 29:59 | ||
101 | OK Meridians (247) | +2:23 | Martins Sirmais | 30:00 | ||
102 | Catalunya Team (104) | +2:25 | Quim Vich | 30:02 | ||
103 | Suunnaton Into (548) | +2:25 | George Mavchun | 30:02 | ||
104 | NTNUI 5 (146) | +2:26 | Nils Tveite | 30:03 | ||
105 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (82) | +2:27 | Pablo Ferrando | 30:04 | ||
106 | OK Orion 3 (98) | +2:27 | Hugo Unosson | 30:04 | ||
107 | Espoon Suunta 3 (516) | +2:28 | Flurry Grierson | 30:05 | ||
108 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (100) | +2:29 | Carl Josefsson | 30:06 | ||
109 | IFK Mora OK (22) | +2:30 | Florian Attinger | 30:07 | ||
110 | OK Kåre (12) | +2:31 | Thomas Landqvist | 30:08 | ||
111 | Nydalens SK 2 (42) | +2:31 | Halvor Eid Nielsen | 30:08 | ||
112 | Fossum IF (134) | +2:31 | Philip Romøren | 30:08 | ||
113 | Kalmar OK (194) | +2:31 | Piotr Parfianowicz | 30:08 | ||
114 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (129) | +2:33 | Niilo Syrjälä | 30:10 | ||
115 | Espoon Akilles (95) | +2:34 | Markus Hjulgren | 30:11 | ||
116 | Ulricehamns OK (159) | +2:35 | Nils Spetz | 30:12 | ||
117 | OK Alehof (191) | +2:36 | Albin Thunberg | 30:13 | ||
118 | OK Raseborg (249) | +2:37 | Karl Emil Lemström | 30:14 | ||
119 | Nydalens SK 4 (1329) | +2:37 | Sigurd Störmer-Antonsen | 30:14 | ||
120 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (79) | +2:39 | Janis Hutzli | 30:16 | ||
121 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (106) | +2:39 | Antti Väyrynen | 30:16 | ||
122 | Vaajakosken Terä (107) | +2:40 | Mikko Hölsö | 30:17 | ||
123 | OK77 (50) | +2:41 | Emil Sevelius | 30:18 | ||
124 | MS Parma 2 (93) | +2:42 | Tuukka Mäkinen | 30:19 | ||
125 | Varegg IL (362) | +2:43 | Oskar Röen | 30:20 | ||
126 | Pohjola Vakuutus (1484) | +2:43 | Martti Siikaluoma | 30:20 | ||
127 | OK Hällen (84) | +2:45 | Thomas Radondy | 30:22 | ||
128 | Värska OK Peko (112) | +2:45 | Karel Sander Kljuzin | 30:22 | ||
129 | OK Linné 3 (97) | +2:48 | Anton Silier | 30:25 | ||
130 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1287) | +2:48 | Victor Hörnquist | 30:25 | ||
131 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (99) | +2:49 | Ewan Shingler | 30:26 | ||
132 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (166) | +2:49 | Tomi Nykänen | 30:26 | ||
133 | Hisukisut (1568) | +2:49 | Niklas Ekström | 30:26 | ||
134 | OSC Hamburg (367) | +2:50 | Paul Lützkendorf | 30:27 | ||
135 | Turun Metsänkävijät (8) | +2:51 | Yannick Michiels | 30:28 | ||
136 | Umeå OK (156) | +2:51 | Matija Razum | 30:28 | ||
137 | SK Vuoksi (378) | +2:53 | Antti Pajari | 30:30 | ||
138 | Linköpings OK (75) | +2:54 | Olof Ljunggren | 30:31 | ||
139 | Västerviks OK (233) | +2:54 | Simon Jakobsson | 30:31 | ||
140 | Oppsal orientering (116) | +2:55 | Olai Stensland Lillevold | 30:32 | ||
141 | OK77 2 (80) | +2:56 | Antti Järvenpää | 30:33 | ||
142 | OK Kolmården 2 (423) | +2:56 | Sverre Röjgård | 30:33 | ||
143 | Lappeen Riento (51) | +2:57 | Mihaly Ormay | 30:34 | ||
144 | Fredrikstad SK (408) | +2:57 | Syver Strand Gulbrandsen | 30:34 | ||
145 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (537) | +2:57 | Kari Varis | 30:34 | ||
146 | Rasti-Kurikka (122) | +2:59 | Niko Koskela | 30:36 | ||
147 | Sotkamon Jymy (182) | +2:59 | Eero Sorsa | 30:36 | ||
148 | SK Saue Tammed (164) | +3:00 | Tõnu Lillelaid | 30:37 | ||
149 | Team Lactic Acid (364) | +3:00 | Rami Oravakangas | 30:37 | ||
150 | Tolered-Utby OL (1199) | +3:00 | Axel Rydgren | 30:37 | ||
151 | Myggans OS 2 (457) | +3:01 | Emil Wingstedt | 30:38 | ||
152 | Lapin Veikot (359) | +3:02 | Matias Maijala | 30:39 | ||
153 | Azuolas (133) | +3:03 | Tautvydas Rimkus | 30:40 | ||
154 | OLG Suhr (239) | +3:03 | Ismael Röthlisberger | 30:40 | ||
155 | Auld Reekie Orienteering So (956) | +3:03 | Daniel Stansfield | 30:40 | ||
156 | Suunta Jyväskylä (64) | +3:04 | Tuukka Senttula | 30:41 | ||
157 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (111) | +3:04 | Filip Adamek | 30:41 | ||
158 | OLC Kapreolo (181) | +3:06 | Maurer Laurin | 30:43 | ||
159 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (117) | +3:10 | Teemu Rantala | 30:47 | ||
160 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (130) | +3:12 | Severin Müller | 30:49 | ||
161 | OK Saldus (162) | +3:15 | Renars Roze | 30:52 | ||
162 | Nydalens SK 3 (96) | +3:16 | Filip Kubina | 30:53 | ||
163 | Raumar Orientering (264) | +3:16 | Näss Öistein Fagerli | 30:53 | ||
164 | OK!Sport (589) | +3:16 | Kuba Dragowski | 30:53 | ||
165 | GRK Infra Oy (363) | +3:18 | Janne Mononen | 30:55 | ||
166 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (307) | +3:20 | Niklas Serrander | 30:57 | ||
167 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (179) | +3:21 | Aapo Kuronen | 30:58 | ||
168 | Hiisirasti 2 (380) | +3:22 | Scalet Tommoso | 30:59 | ||
169 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (859) | +3:22 | Siarhei Salodkin | 30:59 | ||
170 | KFUM Örebro OK (137) | +3:23 | Huga Örn | 31:00 | ||
171 | Pellon Ponsi (145) | +3:24 | Perttu Hietala | 31:01 | ||
172 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (190) | +3:30 | Adam Jonas | 31:07 | ||
173 | Söders-Tyresö (157) | +3:33 | Olle Thimberg | 31:10 | ||
174 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (92) | +3:34 | Robert Heczko | 31:11 | ||
175 | SK Pohjantähti (78) | +3:36 | Severi Similä | 31:13 | ||
176 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (313) | +3:40 | Tuomas Hapola | 31:17 | ||
177 | Paimion Rasti 2 (226) | +3:43 | Lasse Suonpää | 31:20 | ||
178 | Asikkalan Raikas (170) | +3:53 | Jussi Kauppinen | 31:30 | ||
179 | Tio Rättens Män (441) | +3:54 | Jussi Tokola | 31:31 | ||
180 | IFK Umeå 2 (205) | +3:57 | Albert Askengren | 31:34 | ||
181 | Täby OK (165) | +4:01 | Hugo Sjölander | 31:38 | ||
182 | OK Ravinen 2 (88) | +4:07 | Niklas Carlsson | 31:44 | ||
183 | OK Ogre (148) | +4:08 | Lukass Silins | 31:45 | ||
184 | Rastivarsat (310) | +4:10 | Miska Tervala | 31:47 | ||
185 | Espoon Suunta 7 (398) | +4:10 | Joao Magalhaes | 31:47 | ||
186 | OK Pölva Kobras (215) | +4:12 | Martin Simpson | 31:49 | ||
187 | Västerås SOK 2 (222) | +4:13 | Gregor Hvala | 31:50 | ||
188 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (74) | +4:14 | Anders Haugskott | 31:51 | ||
189 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (365) | +4:16 | Tapio Haarlaa | 31:53 | ||
190 | OZONS OK (298) | +4:19 | Martins Skujenieks | 31:56 | ||
191 | Järla Orientering 2 (243) | +4:23 | Simon Frisk | 32:00 | ||
192 | Birkenes IL (1013) | +4:25 | Asgeir Reiersen Jensen | 32:02 | ||
193 | Lappeen Riento 2 (121) | +4:26 | Miika Husu | 32:03 | ||
194 | OK Linné 5 (1696) | +4:28 | Niklas Aldén | 32:05 | ||
195 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (81) | +4:55 | Valtteri Rantala | 32:32 | ||
196 | Lynx 4 (276) | +4:57 | Karri Kuusinen | 32:34 | ||
197 | Växjö OK (46) | +4:58 | Christian Michelsen | 32:35 | ||
198 | OK Kåre 2 (113) | +4:58 | Peter Eriksson | 32:35 | ||
199 | Medeina (242) | +4:58 | Rėjus Mockaitis | 32:35 | ||
200 | Tibro OK (479) | +4:58 | Arvid Claesson | 32:35 |
All | Next 200 > |