All | Next 200 > |
1 | OK Linné (4) | 54:50 | Reto Egger | 54:50 | ||
2 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | +3 | Jesper Svensk | 54:53 | ||
3 | Bäkkelagets SK (26) | +11 | Henry McNulty | 55:01 | ||
4 | Frol IL (169) | +12 | Tobias Alstad | 55:02 | ||
5 | OK Kolmården (36) | +18 | Emil Ljungemyr | 55:08 | ||
6 | Bredaryds SOK (695) | +37 | Emil Auselius | 55:27 | ||
7 | Koovee 2 (58) | +46 | Vojtech Sykora | 55:36 | ||
8 | Tampereen Pyrintö (85) | +46 | Pascal Buchs | 55:36 | ||
9 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (27) | +47 | Tuomas Heikkilä | 55:37 | ||
10 | IFK Göteborg (7) | +1:33 | Søren Thrane Ødum | 56:23 | ||
11 | Pan-Kristianstad (65) | +1:34 | Francesco Mariani | 56:24 | ||
12 | Lapuan Virkiä (23) | +1:36 | Sampo Sankelo | 56:26 | ||
13 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (31) | +1:37 | Markus Räsänen | 56:27 | ||
14 | OK Tisaren (102) | +1:59 | Valter Pettersson | 56:49 | ||
15 | FK Göingarna (110) | +2:15 | Wilmer Selin | 57:05 | ||
16 | Lynx 2 (59) | +2:22 | Antti Parjanne | 57:12 | ||
17 | Turun Suunnistajat (20) | +2:27 | Ferenc Jonas | 57:17 | ||
18 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +2:29 | Tobias Henriksson | 57:19 | ||
19 | NTNUI 3 (56) | +2:30 | Anselm Reichenbach | 57:20 | ||
20 | Västerås SOK (70) | +2:31 | Mark Bogataj | 57:21 | ||
21 | IFK Göteborg 3 (728) | +2:33 | Malte Kjær Hemmingsen | 57:23 | ||
22 | Espoon Suunta (54) | +2:36 | Anton Kemppi | 57:26 | ||
23 | IKHP Huskvarna 2 (52) | +2:38 | Jan Strycek | 57:28 | ||
24 | Anttolan Urheilijat (262) | +2:40 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 57:30 | ||
25 | OK Linné 2 (48) | +3:12 | Felix Silver | 58:02 | ||
26 | Sävedalens AIK (19) | +3:14 | Heino Ollin | 58:04 | ||
27 | Koovee (6) | +4:01 | Joni Hirvikallio | 58:51 | ||
28 | Halden SK (9) | +4:06 | Alvaro Casado | 58:56 | ||
29 | Kristiansand OK (44) | +4:10 | Christian Bøen | 59:00 | ||
30 | Lynx (30) | +4:11 | Niklas Saramäki | 59:01 | ||
31 | Göteborg Majorna OK (86) | +4:12 | Martin Ahlberger | 59:02 | ||
32 | MS Parma (61) | +4:29 | Jürgen Joonas | 59:19 | ||
33 | Suunnaton Into (548) | +4:34 | George Mavchun | 59:24 | ||
34 | Oppsal orientering (116) | +4:42 | Olai Stensland Lillevold | 59:32 | ||
35 | Hagaby GoIF (68) | +4:59 | Viktor Larsson | 59:49 | ||
36 | Pohjola Vakuutus (1484) | +5:01 | Martti Siikaluoma | 59:51 | ||
37 | Kalevan Rasti (5) | +5:02 | Riccardo Rancan | 59:52 | ||
38 | Järla Orientering (127) | +5:03 | Erik Berzell | 59:53 | ||
39 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (63) | +5:04 | Andreas Kemp | 59:54 | ||
40 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (108) | +5:04 | Peter Molloy | 59:54 | ||
41 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (74) | +5:06 | Anders Haugskott | 59:56 | ||
42 | Valkeakosken Haka (62) | +5:07 | Akseli Pesu | 59:57 | ||
43 | Hisukisut (1568) | +5:08 | Niklas Ekström | 59:58 | ||
44 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (15) | +5:09 | Juho Ylinen | 59:59 | ||
45 | Vehkalahden Veikot (32) | +5:09 | Janne Ovaska | 59:59 | ||
46 | OK77 (50) | +5:09 | Emil Sevelius | 59:59 | ||
47 | OK Ravinen (2) | +5:10 | Quentin Rauturier | 1:00:00 | ||
48 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (10) | +5:10 | Michal Olejnik | 1:00:00 | ||
49 | Hiidenkiertäjät (41) | +5:10 | Vilho Loukkalahti | 1:00:00 | ||
50 | NTNUI (3) | +5:11 | Ulrik Astrup Arnesen | 1:00:01 | ||
51 | Oulun Tarmo (692) | +5:11 | Aapo Viippola | 1:00:01 | ||
52 | Turun Metsänkävijät (8) | +5:12 | Yannick Michiels | 1:00:02 | ||
53 | The last dance (1536) | +5:13 | Vilius Aleliunas | 1:00:03 | ||
54 | OK Orion (13) | +5:18 | Tim Johansson | 1:00:08 | ||
55 | OK Pan Århus (1698) | +5:18 | Andreas Bock Björnsen | 1:00:08 | ||
56 | Freidig SPK (66) | +5:25 | Mikkel Holt | 1:00:15 | ||
57 | IFK Göteborg 2 (24) | +5:29 | Linus Kristiansson | 1:00:19 | ||
58 | OK77 2 (80) | +5:30 | Antti Järvenpää | 1:00:20 | ||
59 | Navi (14) | +5:31 | Andris Jubelis | 1:00:21 | ||
60 | Byåsen IL (187) | +5:32 | Oskar Andrén | 1:00:22 | ||
61 | OK Hällen (84) | +5:33 | Thomas Radondy | 1:00:23 | ||
62 | OLG Suhr (239) | +5:35 | Ismael Röthlisberger | 1:00:25 | ||
63 | OK Ravinen 2 (88) | +5:39 | Niklas Carlsson | 1:00:29 | ||
64 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (188) | +5:39 | Matthias Reiner | 1:00:29 | ||
65 | Ol Norska (35) | +5:42 | Florian Moser | 1:00:32 | ||
66 | Hiisirasti 2 (380) | +5:42 | Scalet Tommoso | 1:00:32 | ||
67 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (33) | +5:43 | Matiss Sliksjanis | 1:00:33 | ||
68 | IFK Mora OK (22) | +5:47 | Florian Attinger | 1:00:37 | ||
69 | IL Tyrving (17) | +5:48 | Wojciech Kowalski | 1:00:38 | ||
70 | Rasti-Jussit (76) | +5:50 | Mikko Patana | 1:00:40 | ||
71 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (16) | +6:07 | Philipp von Arx | 1:00:57 | ||
72 | SK Pohjantähti (78) | +6:12 | Severi Similä | 1:01:02 | ||
73 | IL Tyrving 2 (43) | +6:15 | Andreas Kyburz | 1:01:05 | ||
74 | Lappeen Riento (51) | +6:15 | Mihaly Ormay | 1:01:05 | ||
75 | MS Parma 2 (93) | +6:15 | Tuukka Mäkinen | 1:01:05 | ||
76 | Ulricehamns OK (159) | +6:16 | Nils Spetz | 1:01:06 | ||
77 | OK Kåre (12) | +6:18 | Thomas Landqvist | 1:01:08 | ||
78 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (83) | +6:18 | Jonas Fenne Ingierd | 1:01:08 | ||
79 | Varegg IL (362) | +6:20 | Oskar Röen | 1:01:10 | ||
80 | Järfälla OK (125) | +6:21 | Felix Späth | 1:01:11 | ||
81 | OK Saldus (162) | +6:23 | Renars Roze | 1:01:13 | ||
82 | Myggans OS (212) | +6:24 | Albin Andersson | 1:01:14 | ||
83 | Jönköpings OK (234) | +6:25 | Erik Malmberg | 1:01:15 | ||
84 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (45) | +6:27 | Tuomas Tervo | 1:01:17 | ||
85 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (100) | +6:28 | Carl Josefsson | 1:01:18 | ||
86 | Västerviks OK (233) | +6:28 | Simon Jakobsson | 1:01:18 | ||
87 | Nydalens SK 2 (42) | +6:29 | Halvor Eid Nielsen | 1:01:19 | ||
88 | Attunda OK (29) | +6:30 | Luis Nogueira | 1:01:20 | ||
89 | GRK Infra Oy (363) | +6:30 | Janne Mononen | 1:01:20 | ||
90 | Attunda OK 2 (153) | +6:31 | Joel Wallner | 1:01:21 | ||
91 | OK Alehof (191) | +6:32 | Albin Thunberg | 1:01:22 | ||
92 | Kangasala SK (60) | +6:33 | Eevert Toivonen | 1:01:23 | ||
93 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (195) | +6:34 | Manuele Ren | 1:01:24 | ||
94 | Ol Norska 2 (124) | +6:35 | Tobias Sterchi | 1:01:25 | ||
95 | IF Hagen (39) | +6:36 | Marius Kaiser | 1:01:26 | ||
96 | Kalmar OK (194) | +6:37 | Piotr Parfianowicz | 1:01:27 | ||
97 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (49) | +6:38 | Tuomas Outinen | 1:01:28 | ||
98 | OK Skogshjortarna (217) | +6:39 | Marc Serrallonga Arqués | 1:01:29 | ||
99 | Värska OK Peko (112) | +6:40 | Karel Sander Kljuzin | 1:01:30 | ||
100 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (91) | +6:43 | Janis Kums | 1:01:33 | ||
101 | KFUM Örebro OK (137) | +6:45 | Huga Örn | 1:01:35 | ||
102 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1287) | +6:45 | Victor Hörnquist | 1:01:35 | ||
103 | Nydalens SK (21) | +6:48 | Alan Cherry | 1:01:38 | ||
104 | Navi 2 (53) | +6:50 | Pau Llorens Caellas | 1:01:40 | ||
105 | OK Orion 3 (98) | +6:52 | Hugo Unosson | 1:01:42 | ||
106 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (34) | +6:53 | Erik Wigle | 1:01:43 | ||
107 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (79) | +6:55 | Janis Hutzli | 1:01:45 | ||
108 | OK Denseln (37) | +6:57 | Basile Basset | 1:01:47 | ||
109 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (179) | +6:59 | Aapo Kuronen | 1:01:49 | ||
110 | IF Femman (71) | +7:01 | Victor Lövdahl | 1:01:51 | ||
111 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (55) | +7:03 | Anton Forsberg | 1:01:53 | ||
112 | IL Tyrving 3 (152) | +7:03 | Dominic Müller | 1:01:53 | ||
113 | SK Vuoksi (378) | +7:06 | Antti Pajari | 1:01:56 | ||
114 | IKHP Huskvarna (25) | +7:07 | Emil Björnlinger | 1:01:57 | ||
115 | Paimion Rasti 2 (226) | +7:07 | Lasse Suonpää | 1:01:57 | ||
116 | OK Meridians (247) | +7:08 | Martins Sirmais | 1:01:58 | ||
117 | Vaajakosken Terä (107) | +7:10 | Mikko Hölsö | 1:02:00 | ||
118 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (132) | +7:11 | Sander Vaher | 1:02:01 | ||
119 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (99) | +7:17 | Ewan Shingler | 1:02:07 | ||
120 | NTNUI 4 (105) | +7:18 | Markus Kjärner-Semb | 1:02:08 | ||
121 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (307) | +7:24 | Niklas Serrander | 1:02:14 | ||
122 | Pellon Ponsi (145) | +7:25 | Perttu Hietala | 1:02:15 | ||
123 | Umeå OK (156) | +7:25 | Matija Razum | 1:02:15 | ||
124 | Nydalens SK 4 (1329) | +7:26 | Sigurd Störmer-Antonsen | 1:02:16 | ||
125 | IFK Umeå 2 (205) | +7:28 | Albert Askengren | 1:02:18 | ||
126 | OK Rodhen (142) | +7:29 | David Melin | 1:02:19 | ||
127 | OK!Sport (589) | +7:30 | Kuba Dragowski | 1:02:20 | ||
128 | Täby OK (165) | +7:33 | Hugo Sjölander | 1:02:23 | ||
129 | OK Kullingshof (261) | +7:34 | Johan Ivarsson | 1:02:24 | ||
130 | NTNUI 2 (11) | +7:39 | Oskar Störmer | 1:02:29 | ||
131 | Myggans OS 2 (457) | +7:40 | Emil Wingstedt | 1:02:30 | ||
132 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (117) | +7:43 | Teemu Rantala | 1:02:33 | ||
133 | OSC Hamburg (367) | +7:46 | Paul Lützkendorf | 1:02:36 | ||
134 | IF Brahe (87) | +8:02 | Otto Gripenberg | 1:02:52 | ||
135 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (313) | +8:04 | Tuomas Hapola | 1:02:54 | ||
136 | Team Lactic Acid (364) | +8:06 | Rami Oravakangas | 1:02:56 | ||
137 | OK Raseborg (249) | +8:28 | Karl Emil Lemström | 1:03:18 | ||
138 | Nydalens SK 3 (96) | +8:29 | Filip Kubina | 1:03:19 | ||
139 | Catalunya Team (104) | +8:33 | Quim Vich | 1:03:23 | ||
140 | Eksjö SOK (77) | +8:34 | Lucas Sundblad | 1:03:24 | ||
141 | Rafael Bachelor Party (326) | +8:51 | Tiago Aires | 1:03:41 | ||
142 | Linköpings OK (75) | +8:56 | Olof Ljunggren | 1:03:46 | ||
143 | Kils OK (40) | +9:01 | Viktor Skoog | 1:03:51 | ||
144 | Sotkamon Jymy (182) | +9:02 | Eero Sorsa | 1:03:52 | ||
145 | SK Saue Tammed (164) | +9:05 | Tõnu Lillelaid | 1:03:55 | ||
146 | Rastivarsat (310) | +9:07 | Miska Tervala | 1:03:57 | ||
147 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (106) | +9:08 | Antti Väyrynen | 1:03:58 | ||
148 | Larvik OK (832) | +9:08 | Sindre Holt | 1:03:58 | ||
149 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (537) | +9:09 | Kari Varis | 1:03:59 | ||
150 | Fredrikstad SK (408) | +9:10 | Syver Strand Gulbrandsen | 1:04:00 | ||
151 | NTNUI 5 (146) | +9:11 | Nils Tveite | 1:04:01 | ||
152 | OK Kolmården 2 (423) | +9:13 | Sverre Röjgård | 1:04:03 | ||
153 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (190) | +9:14 | Adam Jonas | 1:04:04 | ||
154 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (711) | +9:15 | Ida Haapala | 1:04:05 | ||
155 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (82) | +9:16 | Pablo Ferrando | 1:04:06 | ||
156 | Espoon Akilles (95) | +9:16 | Markus Hjulgren | 1:04:06 | ||
157 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (123) | +9:17 | Pyry Willman | 1:04:07 | ||
158 | Centrum OK Oslo (250) | +9:21 | Tommy Tigern | 1:04:11 | ||
159 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (365) | +9:26 | Tapio Haarlaa | 1:04:16 | ||
160 | Västerås SOK 2 (222) | +9:41 | Gregor Hvala | 1:04:31 | ||
161 | Nyköpings OK (73) | +9:52 | Odin Ek | 1:04:42 | ||
162 | Lappeen Riento 2 (121) | +9:56 | Miika Husu | 1:04:46 | ||
163 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (287) | +9:58 | Ilari Haltia | 1:04:48 | ||
164 | OK Ravinen 3 (175) | +9:59 | Richard Robinson | 1:04:49 | ||
165 | OK Kåre 2 (113) | +10:00 | Peter Eriksson | 1:04:50 | ||
166 | Birkenes IL (1013) | +10:01 | Asgeir Reiersen Jensen | 1:04:51 | ||
167 | Tibro OK (479) | +10:02 | Arvid Claesson | 1:04:52 | ||
168 | Halden SK 2 (67) | +10:03 | Adrien Delenne | 1:04:53 | ||
169 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (130) | +10:05 | Severin Müller | 1:04:55 | ||
170 | Ärla IF (119) | +10:07 | Edvards Zvirgzdins | 1:04:57 | ||
171 | Lapin Veikot (359) | +10:08 | Matias Maijala | 1:04:58 | ||
172 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (383) | +10:16 | Sebastian Månsson | 1:05:06 | ||
173 | Växjö OK (46) | +10:21 | Christian Michelsen | 1:05:11 | ||
174 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (81) | +10:43 | Valtteri Rantala | 1:05:33 | ||
175 | Järla Orientering 2 (243) | +10:46 | Simon Frisk | 1:05:36 | ||
176 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (163) | +10:48 | Ville Repo | 1:05:38 | ||
177 | OK Linné 5 (1696) | +10:57 | Niklas Aldén | 1:05:47 | ||
178 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (111) | +11:27 | Filip Adamek | 1:06:17 | ||
179 | Interlopers 2 (1271) | +11:30 | Eddie Narbett | 1:06:20 | ||
180 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (28) | +11:33 | Colin Kolbe | 1:06:23 | ||
181 | OLG Galgenen (103) | +11:34 | Corsin Müller | 1:06:24 | ||
182 | OK Linné 3 (97) | +11:35 | Anton Silier | 1:06:25 | ||
183 | Rasti-Kurikka (122) | +11:35 | Niko Koskela | 1:06:25 | ||
184 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (150) | +11:35 | Jussi Raasakka | 1:06:25 | ||
185 | Fossum IF (134) | +11:36 | Philip Romøren | 1:06:26 | ||
186 | OK Pölva Kobras (215) | +11:37 | Martin Simpson | 1:06:27 | ||
187 | Azuolas (133) | +11:38 | Tautvydas Rimkus | 1:06:28 | ||
188 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (293) | +11:42 | Tuomas Leinamo | 1:06:32 | ||
189 | Tolered-Utby OL (1199) | +11:57 | Axel Rydgren | 1:06:47 | ||
190 | Tio Rättens Män (441) | +12:01 | Jussi Tokola | 1:06:51 | ||
191 | OK Ogre (148) | +12:04 | Lukass Silins | 1:06:54 | ||
192 | Asikkalan Raikas (170) | +12:07 | Jussi Kauppinen | 1:06:57 | ||
193 | Herraseura (416) | +12:08 | Öyvind Helgerud | 1:06:58 | ||
194 | Edinburgh University (878) | +12:10 | David Bunn | 1:07:00 | ||
195 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (227) | +12:27 | Jekabs Janovs | 1:07:17 | ||
196 | OK Botnia (280) | +12:35 | Jonathan Fröjdö | 1:07:25 | ||
197 | Rasti-Lukko (136) | +12:39 | Mikael Kauppi | 1:07:29 | ||
198 | Keuruun Kisailijat (272) | +12:44 | Paavo Lehtomäki | 1:07:34 | ||
199 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (1168) | +12:46 | Matthias Niggli | 1:07:36 | ||
200 | Söders-Tyresö (157) | +12:51 | Olle Thimberg | 1:07:41 |
All | Next 200 > |