< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Espoon Suunta 3 (516) | +16:19 | Flurry Grierson | 1:29:47 | ||
202 | OK Botnia (280) | +16:25 | Jonathan Fröjdö | 1:29:53 | ||
203 | Interlopers 2 (1271) | +16:32 | Eddie Narbett | 1:30:00 | ||
204 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (383) | +16:38 | Sebastian Månsson | 1:30:06 | ||
205 | OK Linné 3 (97) | +16:40 | Anton Silier | 1:30:08 | ||
206 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (355) | +16:44 | Petri Kiiskinen | 1:30:12 | ||
207 | MS Parma 4 (260) | +16:47 | Petri Paukkunen | 1:30:15 | ||
208 | NTNUI 5 (146) | +16:52 | Nils Tveite | 1:30:20 | ||
209 | SK Uusi (381) | +16:54 | Antton Koivisto | 1:30:22 | ||
210 | IF Thor (94) | +16:56 | Aron Hellgren | 1:30:24 | ||
211 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (743) | +16:58 | Tommy Lindberg | 1:30:26 | ||
212 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (859) | +16:59 | Siarhei Salodkin | 1:30:27 | ||
213 | OL Trollelg (760) | +17:02 | Hallvard Seim Grøvlen | 1:30:30 | ||
214 | OK Ogre (148) | +17:26 | Lukass Silins | 1:30:54 | ||
215 | Reaktor Innovations (375) | +19:21 | Janne Ala-Äijälä | 1:32:49 | ||
216 | Tuuripellet (478) | +19:23 | Marko Väisänen | 1:32:51 | ||
217 | Eksjö SOK 2 (267) | +19:31 | Mattis Persson | 1:32:59 | ||
218 | Surahammars SOK (301) | +19:33 | Alfred Jeppsson | 1:33:01 | ||
219 | Espoon Suunta 2 (101) | +19:43 | Mikko Tervakangas | 1:33:11 | ||
220 | OK Milan Nora (1098) | +19:52 | Axel Thybeck | 1:33:20 | ||
221 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (172) | +19:55 | Santeri Kallio | 1:33:23 | ||
222 | IL Koll (140) | +19:56 | Jarl Magnus Berge | 1:33:24 | ||
223 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1115) | +19:58 | Gergö Balint | 1:33:26 | ||
224 | Sundsvalls OK (161) | +19:59 | Axel Lundgren | 1:33:27 | ||
225 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (345) | +20:02 | Hans Grönborg | 1:33:30 | ||
226 | Sigtuna OK (552) | +20:03 | Christian Foley | 1:33:31 | ||
227 | Lynx 3 (259) | +20:05 | Matias Koponen | 1:33:33 | ||
228 | Lynx 4 (276) | +20:05 | Karri Kuusinen | 1:33:33 | ||
229 | Koovee 3 (151) | +20:08 | Danylo Dvornikov | 1:33:36 | ||
230 | OK Enen (1085) | +20:10 | Mattias Olofsson | 1:33:38 | ||
231 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (219) | +20:11 | Väinö Haara | 1:33:39 | ||
232 | Indre Östfold OK (309) | +20:13 | Björn Erik Glomsrud | 1:33:41 | ||
233 | Waxholms OK (539) | +20:14 | Jens Fochsen | 1:33:42 | ||
234 | Leppävaaran Sisu (621) | +20:14 | Olli Lipponen | 1:33:42 | ||
235 | Siilin Rasti 2 (357) | +20:16 | Elmeri Voutilainen | 1:33:44 | ||
236 | Sölleröd OK (1037) | +20:17 | Magnus Maag | 1:33:45 | ||
237 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (213) | +20:19 | Ville Maunuksela | 1:33:47 | ||
238 | Kuortaneen Kunto (605) | +20:19 | Pyry Stevander | 1:33:47 | ||
239 | MS Parma 3 (225) | +20:20 | Artem Popov | 1:33:48 | ||
240 | Karkki-Rasti (283) | +20:21 | Tommy Rantala | 1:33:49 | ||
241 | Rastikarhut (237) | +20:23 | Jussi Kivioja | 1:33:51 | ||
242 | Tullinge SK 2 (253) | +20:24 | Emil Andersson | 1:33:52 | ||
243 | OK Roxen (439) | +20:26 | Jacob Påledal | 1:33:54 | ||
244 | OK Põrgupõhja (328) | +20:30 | Jaan Viirmann | 1:33:58 | ||
245 | Raumar Orientering (264) | +20:33 | Näss Öistein Fagerli | 1:34:01 | ||
246 | Lieksan Rasti (754) | +20:35 | Eppu Honkanen | 1:34:03 | ||
247 | Suunta Jyväskylä (64) | +20:38 | Tuukka Senttula | 1:34:06 | ||
248 | IFK Mora OK 2 (149) | +20:40 | Simon Hodler | 1:34:08 | ||
249 | IKHP Huskvarna 3 (1355) | +20:44 | Lukas Granstedt | 1:34:12 | ||
250 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (139) | +20:47 | Hannes Nikkinen | 1:34:15 | ||
251 | OK Ravinen 4 (251) | +20:48 | Nick Barrable | 1:34:16 | ||
252 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (258) | +20:49 | Kosti Karjanlahti | 1:34:17 | ||
253 | OK Linné 4 (501) | +20:50 | David Baumberger | 1:34:18 | ||
254 | Leksands OK (171) | +20:52 | Maciej Hewelt | 1:34:20 | ||
255 | Centrum OK Stockholm (174) | +20:53 | Magnus Yngvesson | 1:34:21 | ||
256 | Posion Pyrintö (371) | +20:54 | Antti Häkämies | 1:34:22 | ||
257 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (1368) | +20:55 | Oskar Arlebo | 1:34:23 | ||
258 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (257) | +20:57 | Miika Irtola | 1:34:25 | ||
259 | Kangasala SK 2 (131) | +20:58 | Jussi Salo | 1:34:26 | ||
260 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (118) | +20:59 | Lauri Mattila | 1:34:27 | ||
261 | Juti-team (1659) | +20:59 | Johannes Tuunanen | 1:34:27 | ||
262 | IF Femman 2 (200) | +21:01 | Patrik Kronberg | 1:34:29 | ||
263 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (454) | +21:01 | Henri Taanila | 1:34:29 | ||
264 | Ganddal IL (236) | +21:03 | Fredrik Sandal | 1:34:31 | ||
265 | IF Hagen 2 (438) | +21:03 | Oscar Stomberg | 1:34:31 | ||
266 | Skogslöparna (109) | +21:04 | Anders Sundin | 1:34:32 | ||
267 | Ulvilan Ura (241) | +21:05 | Ville Joopi | 1:34:33 | ||
268 | Team Opintotuki (321) | +21:05 | Pekka Ruuti | 1:34:33 | ||
269 | Koovee 4 (437) | +21:06 | Otso Tukiainen | 1:34:34 | ||
270 | Luumäen Rasti (302) | +21:07 | Jukka Pokela | 1:34:35 | ||
271 | Espoon Suunta 7 (398) | +21:08 | Joao Magalhaes | 1:34:36 | ||
272 | MS Parma 5 (1328) | +21:09 | Aleksi Hellman | 1:34:37 | ||
273 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (92) | +21:10 | Robert Heczko | 1:34:38 | ||
274 | Kungälvs OK (858) | +21:12 | Karl Aderstedt-Althoff | 1:34:40 | ||
275 | Arboro OK (135) | +21:13 | Rokas Barauskas | 1:34:41 | ||
276 | Downtown 65 Endurance (361) | +21:13 | Lauri Viitanen | 1:34:41 | ||
277 | Interlopers (1228) | +21:14 | Freddie Carcas | 1:34:42 | ||
278 | Medeina (242) | +21:15 | Rėjus Mockaitis | 1:34:43 | ||
279 | OLC Omström Sense (1092) | +21:16 | Jonas Vogel | 1:34:44 | ||
280 | UV SISSIT (289) | +21:17 | Janne Mäkinen | 1:34:45 | ||
281 | B12 - Powerwalking Group (612) | +21:17 | Kari Salo | 1:34:45 | ||
282 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (353) | +21:19 | Marko Loukkalahti | 1:34:47 | ||
283 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (166) | +21:20 | Tomi Nykänen | 1:34:48 | ||
284 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (656) | +21:20 | Santeri Schroderus | 1:34:48 | ||
285 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (334) | +21:22 | Harald Kalager | 1:34:50 | ||
286 | OK Linné 5 (1696) | +21:24 | Niklas Aldén | 1:34:52 | ||
287 | Rafael Bachelor Party 2 (452) | +21:27 | Tiago Romao | 1:34:55 | ||
288 | OK Vöru (196) | +21:28 | Rain Eensaar | 1:34:56 | ||
289 | OK Tisaren 2 (208) | +21:30 | Niklas Gustafsson | 1:34:58 | ||
290 | KeparDI (1495) | +21:32 | Juha Lilja | 1:35:00 | ||
291 | Vauhtiveijarit (255) | +21:33 | Kalle Lohi | 1:35:01 | ||
292 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (300) | +21:33 | Eero Leino | 1:35:01 | ||
293 | OK Ilves (202) | +21:34 | Emil Eensaar | 1:35:02 | ||
294 | Pargas IF (143) | +21:37 | Simon Engström | 1:35:05 | ||
295 | Oppsal orientering 2 (230) | +21:39 | Oskar Mella | 1:35:07 | ||
296 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (553) | +21:39 | Juuso Hakala | 1:35:07 | ||
297 | Kymin Suunnistajat (189) | +21:43 | Jarkkko Tolsa | 1:35:11 | ||
298 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (90) | +21:52 | Bastien Thenoz | 1:35:20 | ||
299 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1173) | +21:55 | Niklas Koski | 1:35:23 | ||
300 | OK77 9 (712) | +21:56 | Erik Haajanen | 1:35:24 | ||
301 | OK Njudung (979) | +21:57 | Rickard Rosgren | 1:35:25 | ||
302 | Joutsenon Kullervo (221) | +22:02 | Atte Seppänen | 1:35:30 | ||
303 | Team Olli Jokinen (414) | +22:10 | Tuomas Kinnunen | 1:35:38 | ||
304 | IF Åland (790) | +22:12 | Matti Janlöv | 1:35:40 | ||
305 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (178) | +23:15 | James Ackland | 1:36:43 | ||
306 | Skogslöparna 2 (341) | +23:18 | Liam Hälldal | 1:36:46 | ||
307 | Auld Reekie Orienteering So (956) | +23:18 | Daniel Stansfield | 1:36:46 | ||
308 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (493) | +23:22 | Kalle Koivusalo | 1:36:50 | ||
309 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (464) | +23:30 | WTF Paakkonen | 1:36:58 | ||
310 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (343) | +23:31 | Elias Pöytäkangas | 1:36:59 | ||
311 | Suunta-Sepot (176) | +23:33 | Matti Hakala | 1:37:01 | ||
312 | Emit (252) | +23:43 | Jan Kocbach | 1:37:11 | ||
313 | Young boys Kongsberg OL (1111) | +23:49 | Halvor Saunes | 1:37:17 | ||
314 | Briksnis (905) | +23:54 | Vladimirs Lass | 1:37:22 | ||
315 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (727) | +23:56 | Christoffer Ahlsén | 1:37:24 | ||
316 | Verdal OK (354) | +23:57 | Fredrik Vehus Skjerve | 1:37:25 | ||
317 | Kangasniemen Kalske (515) | +24:01 | Matias Sippo | 1:37:29 | ||
318 | Västerås SOK 3 (396) | +24:02 | Carl Näslund | 1:37:30 | ||
319 | SK Uusi 2 (1216) | +24:05 | Mikael Koivisto | 1:37:33 | ||
320 | Tampereen Yritys (409) | +24:09 | Elmeri Toivanen | 1:37:37 | ||
321 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (303) | +24:10 | Seppo Mäkinen | 1:37:38 | ||
322 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (387) | +24:13 | Kimmo Lajunen | 1:37:41 | ||
323 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (411) | +24:14 | Leevi Passila | 1:37:42 | ||
324 | Alfta ÖSA OK (281) | +24:16 | Olov Ericson | 1:37:44 | ||
325 | Espoon Suunta 6 (547) | +24:18 | Jaani Lantela | 1:37:46 | ||
326 | OK Löftan (138) | +24:19 | Simon Corneliusson | 1:37:47 | ||
327 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1609) | +24:21 | Annika Simonsen | 1:37:49 | ||
328 | Hauhon Sisu (244) | +24:25 | Jaakko Liukkala | 1:37:53 | ||
329 | Sheffield University Orient (1238) | +24:26 | Harry Scott | 1:37:54 | ||
330 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (207) | +24:28 | Antti Kirves | 1:37:56 | ||
331 | OK Hällen 2 (224) | +24:33 | Tobias Kjell | 1:38:01 | ||
332 | Raudaskylän Sisu (407) | +24:35 | Markku Isokoski | 1:38:03 | ||
333 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (930) | +24:35 | Kalle Kelkka | 1:38:03 | ||
334 | Gävle OK (114) | +24:37 | Axel Hejdenberg | 1:38:05 | ||
335 | OK Kapa (126) | +24:37 | Roberts Kirkums | 1:38:05 | ||
336 | Alatornion Pirkat (311) | +24:39 | Tuomas Perkkiö | 1:38:07 | ||
337 | ZVOC (950) | +24:43 | Andris Robalds | 1:38:11 | ||
338 | SK Brno Zabovresky (1049) | +24:45 | Adam Kazda | 1:38:13 | ||
339 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (275) | +24:47 | Erkki Vähäsöyrinki | 1:38:15 | ||
340 | Sundbybergs IK (405) | +24:47 | Noel Hellberg | 1:38:15 | ||
341 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (198) | +24:49 | Aatu Niskanen | 1:38:17 | ||
342 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (274) | +24:51 | Mikko Rahkola | 1:38:19 | ||
343 | OK Saldus 2 (466) | +24:53 | Andis Reskis | 1:38:21 | ||
344 | OK mormorna (1430) | +24:55 | Anni Mäki-Hokkonen | 1:38:23 | ||
345 | Hakuliset (658) | +24:56 | Saku Hakulinen | 1:38:24 | ||
346 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (652) | +24:57 | Perttu Mäkinen | 1:38:25 | ||
347 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1335) | +24:58 | Stian Haugvaldstad | 1:38:26 | ||
348 | OK GUBBS GÖTEBORG (507) | +25:00 | Jan Hilding | 1:38:28 | ||
349 | Linköpings OK 2 (211) | +25:04 | Ian Johansson | 1:38:32 | ||
350 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (431) | +25:07 | Heikki Silvasti | 1:38:35 | ||
351 | Run4Alex (1576) | +25:09 | Thats Leif Bader | 1:38:37 | ||
352 | OK Tyr (400) | +25:10 | Anton Jonsson | 1:38:38 | ||
353 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (427) | +25:13 | Aapo Lindberg | 1:38:41 | ||
354 | OK Skogshjortarna 2 (1372) | +25:14 | Kristjan Laas | 1:38:42 | ||
355 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 5 (306) | +25:16 | Harri Tervonen | 1:38:44 | ||
356 | UBOC (1108) | +25:18 | Daniel Weaver | 1:38:46 | ||
357 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (650) | +25:19 | Noora Hyyrynen | 1:38:47 | ||
358 | KOMPISARNA (299) | +25:20 | Martin Larbo | 1:38:48 | ||
359 | Puolangan Ryhti (744) | +25:20 | Tomi Kanniainen | 1:38:48 | ||
360 | Falkenbergs OK (943) | +25:21 | Rasmus Blockgren | 1:38:49 | ||
361 | Skarpnäcks OL (498) | +25:23 | Leo Ljungberg | 1:38:51 | ||
362 | Falköpings AIK OK (731) | +25:25 | Alfred Pettersson | 1:38:53 | ||
363 | Kaakon Rasti (683) | +25:27 | Juuso Hämäläinen | 1:38:55 | ||
364 | RastiPiikkiö (223) | +25:28 | Matti Virtanen | 1:38:56 | ||
365 | Pargas IF 2 (366) | +25:30 | Henrik Öhrnberg | 1:38:58 | ||
366 | Vetelin Urheilijat (377) | +25:32 | Tero Myllymäki | 1:39:00 | ||
367 | Finsilva (177) | +25:34 | Westerlund Niklas | 1:39:02 | ||
368 | Saloisten Reipas (333) | +25:36 | Antti Harjuhaahto | 1:39:04 | ||
369 | CaeTek (1418) | +25:37 | Glenn Törå | 1:39:05 | ||
370 | Kangasala SK 3 (180) | +25:39 | Miika Vennelä | 1:39:07 | ||
371 | Navi 3 (218) | +25:42 | Juho Siikilä | 1:39:10 | ||
372 | RaTro (569) | +25:43 | Aliisa Kiiski | 1:39:11 | ||
373 | OLG Skandia (1140) | +25:48 | Beat Fankhauser | 1:39:16 | ||
374 | Paimion Rasti 3 (424) | +25:51 | Toni Hartvik | 1:39:19 | ||
375 | Espoon Akilles 3 (385) | +25:59 | Ville Nurmilaukas | 1:39:27 | ||
376 | OK Södertörn 2 (434) | +26:04 | Hugo Lindbärg | 1:39:32 | ||
377 | Nastolan Terä (330) | +26:07 | Pontus Joentausta | 1:39:35 | ||
378 | Bertelin pojat 3 (680) | +26:09 | Jussi Raikamo | 1:39:37 | ||
379 | IF Rigor (887) | +26:13 | Jens Arvidsson | 1:39:41 | ||
380 | Lappeen Riento 3 (340) | +26:15 | Ilya Gusev | 1:39:43 | ||
381 | Beach Boys (316) | +26:18 | Antti Niku | 1:39:46 | ||
382 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1348) | +26:20 | Kalle Rantala | 1:39:48 | ||
383 | Hyvinkään Rasti (199) | +26:23 | Eemeli Friman | 1:39:51 | ||
384 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (390) | +26:25 | Oskar Hermannon | 1:39:53 | ||
385 | OLC Kapreolo (181) | +26:26 | Maurer Laurin | 1:39:54 | ||
386 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (193) | +26:26 | Ove Oksvold | 1:39:54 | ||
387 | Almby IK (822) | +26:29 | Erik Sundeman | 1:39:57 | ||
388 | Lerums SOK (1062) | +26:29 | Jakob Gunnarsson | 1:39:57 | ||
389 | Team Gigantti (1547) | +26:30 | Reimo Liiv | 1:39:58 | ||
390 | Kemiön Kiilat (557) | +26:35 | Matias Vanhanen | 1:40:03 | ||
391 | Burkanciems OK (598) | +26:58 | Janis Ozolins | 1:40:26 | ||
392 | Rånäs OK (1146) | +27:24 | Jacob Henriksson | 1:40:52 | ||
393 | Närpes OK (342) | +27:40 | Johan Gullmets | 1:41:08 | ||
394 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (499) | +27:44 | Markus Salo | 1:41:12 | ||
395 | Ök-94 (393) | +27:47 | Sam Woolford | 1:41:15 | ||
396 | Team CSI Nordic (1580) | +27:53 | Rebecka Heinrup | 1:41:21 | ||
397 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (115) | +27:55 | Juha Vartiainen | 1:41:23 | ||
398 | Himangan Urheilijat (722) | +27:58 | Santeri Mäkelä | 1:41:26 | ||
399 | Enga (228) | +28:00 | Lars-Inge Arnevik | 1:41:28 | ||
400 | Lapuan Virkiä 5 (1315) | +28:04 | Leonarda Baltina | 1:41:32 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |