All | Next 200 > |
1 | Bredaryds SOK (695) | 1:18:55 | Emil Auselius | 1:18:55 | ||
2 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (27) | +40 | Tuomas Heikkilä | 1:19:35 | ||
3 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | +41 | Jesper Svensk | 1:19:36 | ||
4 | OK Linné (4) | +42 | Reto Egger | 1:19:37 | ||
5 | OK Tisaren (102) | +44 | Valter Pettersson | 1:19:39 | ||
6 | Bäkkelagets SK (26) | +51 | Henry McNulty | 1:19:46 | ||
7 | Tampereen Pyrintö (85) | +55 | Pascal Buchs | 1:19:50 | ||
8 | Frol IL (169) | +55 | Tobias Alstad | 1:19:50 | ||
9 | Pan-Kristianstad (65) | +1:00 | Francesco Mariani | 1:19:55 | ||
10 | OK Kolmården (36) | +1:04 | Emil Ljungemyr | 1:19:59 | ||
11 | IFK Göteborg (7) | +1:07 | Søren Thrane Ødum | 1:20:02 | ||
12 | Koovee 2 (58) | +1:10 | Vojtech Sykora | 1:20:05 | ||
13 | Lapuan Virkiä (23) | +1:11 | Sampo Sankelo | 1:20:06 | ||
14 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (31) | +1:13 | Markus Räsänen | 1:20:08 | ||
15 | Sävedalens AIK (19) | +3:35 | Heino Ollin | 1:22:30 | ||
16 | Hagaby GoIF (68) | +3:49 | Viktor Larsson | 1:22:44 | ||
17 | IKHP Huskvarna 2 (52) | +4:19 | Jan Strycek | 1:23:14 | ||
18 | NTNUI 3 (56) | +4:21 | Anselm Reichenbach | 1:23:16 | ||
19 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +4:22 | Tobias Henriksson | 1:23:17 | ||
20 | OK Linné 2 (48) | +4:24 | Felix Silver | 1:23:19 | ||
21 | Espoon Suunta (54) | +4:24 | Anton Kemppi | 1:23:19 | ||
22 | Lynx 2 (59) | +4:25 | Antti Parjanne | 1:23:20 | ||
23 | Västerås SOK (70) | +4:26 | Mark Bogataj | 1:23:21 | ||
24 | Koovee (6) | +4:27 | Joni Hirvikallio | 1:23:22 | ||
25 | FK Göingarna (110) | +4:28 | Wilmer Selin | 1:23:23 | ||
26 | MS Parma (61) | +4:29 | Jürgen Joonas | 1:23:24 | ||
27 | Anttolan Urheilijat (262) | +4:29 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 1:23:24 | ||
28 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (10) | +4:30 | Michal Olejnik | 1:23:25 | ||
29 | Suunnaton Into (548) | +4:30 | George Mavchun | 1:23:25 | ||
30 | Turun Suunnistajat (20) | +4:31 | Ferenc Jonas | 1:23:26 | ||
31 | IFK Göteborg 3 (728) | +4:33 | Malte Kjær Hemmingsen | 1:23:28 | ||
32 | Kristiansand OK (44) | +4:34 | Christian Bøen | 1:23:29 | ||
33 | Turun Metsänkävijät (8) | +4:51 | Yannick Michiels | 1:23:46 | ||
34 | Halden SK (9) | +4:53 | Alvaro Casado | 1:23:48 | ||
35 | The last dance (1536) | +4:53 | Vilius Aleliunas | 1:23:48 | ||
36 | NTNUI (3) | +4:54 | Ulrik Astrup Arnesen | 1:23:49 | ||
37 | Göteborg Majorna OK (86) | +4:54 | Martin Ahlberger | 1:23:49 | ||
38 | Oppsal orientering (116) | +4:57 | Olai Stensland Lillevold | 1:23:52 | ||
39 | Valkeakosken Haka (62) | +4:58 | Akseli Pesu | 1:23:53 | ||
40 | Pohjola Vakuutus (1484) | +5:02 | Martti Siikaluoma | 1:23:57 | ||
41 | OK Orion (13) | +5:04 | Tim Johansson | 1:23:59 | ||
42 | Rasti-Jussit (76) | +5:18 | Mikko Patana | 1:24:13 | ||
43 | Attunda OK (29) | +5:27 | Luis Nogueira | 1:24:22 | ||
44 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (15) | +5:29 | Juho Ylinen | 1:24:24 | ||
45 | Järla Orientering (127) | +5:31 | Erik Berzell | 1:24:26 | ||
46 | Hiidenkiertäjät (41) | +5:45 | Vilho Loukkalahti | 1:24:40 | ||
47 | OK Ravinen (2) | +5:47 | Quentin Rauturier | 1:24:42 | ||
48 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (63) | +5:48 | Andreas Kemp | 1:24:43 | ||
49 | Byåsen IL (187) | +6:37 | Oskar Andrén | 1:25:32 | ||
50 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (108) | +6:38 | Peter Molloy | 1:25:33 | ||
51 | Kalevan Rasti (5) | +6:39 | Riccardo Rancan | 1:25:34 | ||
52 | Vehkalahden Veikot (32) | +6:41 | Janne Ovaska | 1:25:36 | ||
53 | Hisukisut (1568) | +6:42 | Niklas Ekström | 1:25:37 | ||
54 | Ol Norska (35) | +6:43 | Florian Moser | 1:25:38 | ||
55 | Lynx (30) | +6:51 | Niklas Saramäki | 1:25:46 | ||
56 | OK Hällen (84) | +6:53 | Thomas Radondy | 1:25:48 | ||
57 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (74) | +6:54 | Anders Haugskott | 1:25:49 | ||
58 | Oulun Tarmo (692) | +6:59 | Aapo Viippola | 1:25:54 | ||
59 | Freidig SPK (66) | +7:19 | Mikkel Holt | 1:26:14 | ||
60 | OK Skogshjortarna (217) | +7:20 | Marc Serrallonga Arqués | 1:26:15 | ||
61 | OK77 (50) | +7:21 | Emil Sevelius | 1:26:16 | ||
62 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1287) | +7:23 | Victor Hörnquist | 1:26:18 | ||
63 | Nydalens SK (21) | +7:24 | Alan Cherry | 1:26:19 | ||
64 | OLG Suhr (239) | +7:27 | Ismael Röthlisberger | 1:26:22 | ||
65 | IF Hagen (39) | +7:28 | Marius Kaiser | 1:26:23 | ||
66 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (188) | +7:28 | Matthias Reiner | 1:26:23 | ||
67 | IFK Göteborg 2 (24) | +7:30 | Linus Kristiansson | 1:26:25 | ||
68 | IKHP Huskvarna (25) | +7:31 | Emil Björnlinger | 1:26:26 | ||
69 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (55) | +7:32 | Anton Forsberg | 1:26:27 | ||
70 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (33) | +7:34 | Matiss Sliksjanis | 1:26:29 | ||
71 | Attunda OK 2 (153) | +7:34 | Joel Wallner | 1:26:29 | ||
72 | IL Tyrving (17) | +7:35 | Wojciech Kowalski | 1:26:30 | ||
73 | IL Tyrving 3 (152) | +7:36 | Dominic Müller | 1:26:31 | ||
74 | Ol Norska 2 (124) | +7:37 | Tobias Sterchi | 1:26:32 | ||
75 | OK77 2 (80) | +7:39 | Antti Järvenpää | 1:26:34 | ||
76 | SK Pohjantähti (78) | +7:41 | Severi Similä | 1:26:36 | ||
77 | IFK Umeå 2 (205) | +7:44 | Albert Askengren | 1:26:39 | ||
78 | OK Meridians (247) | +7:45 | Martins Sirmais | 1:26:40 | ||
79 | OK Denseln (37) | +7:46 | Basile Basset | 1:26:41 | ||
80 | IL Tyrving 2 (43) | +7:47 | Andreas Kyburz | 1:26:42 | ||
81 | Kalmar OK (194) | +7:48 | Piotr Parfianowicz | 1:26:43 | ||
82 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (79) | +7:51 | Janis Hutzli | 1:26:46 | ||
83 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (195) | +7:52 | Manuele Ren | 1:26:47 | ||
84 | Ulricehamns OK (159) | +7:55 | Nils Spetz | 1:26:50 | ||
85 | MS Parma 2 (93) | +7:56 | Tuukka Mäkinen | 1:26:51 | ||
86 | Jönköpings OK (234) | +7:56 | Erik Malmberg | 1:26:51 | ||
87 | Västerviks OK (233) | +7:57 | Simon Jakobsson | 1:26:52 | ||
88 | OK Pan Århus (1698) | +7:57 | Andreas Bock Björnsen | 1:26:52 | ||
89 | Navi 2 (53) | +7:58 | Pau Llorens Caellas | 1:26:53 | ||
90 | NTNUI 4 (105) | +7:59 | Markus Kjärner-Semb | 1:26:54 | ||
91 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (49) | +8:00 | Tuomas Outinen | 1:26:55 | ||
92 | OK Saldus (162) | +8:01 | Renars Roze | 1:26:56 | ||
93 | Täby OK (165) | +8:02 | Hugo Sjölander | 1:26:57 | ||
94 | IF Femman (71) | +8:06 | Victor Lövdahl | 1:27:01 | ||
95 | Navi (14) | +8:07 | Andris Jubelis | 1:27:02 | ||
96 | Hiisirasti 2 (380) | +8:09 | Scalet Tommoso | 1:27:04 | ||
97 | Paimion Rasti 2 (226) | +8:10 | Lasse Suonpää | 1:27:05 | ||
98 | Kangasala SK (60) | +8:11 | Eevert Toivonen | 1:27:06 | ||
99 | Varegg IL (362) | +8:11 | Oskar Röen | 1:27:06 | ||
100 | Järfälla OK (125) | +8:12 | Felix Späth | 1:27:07 | ||
101 | KFUM Örebro OK (137) | +8:12 | Huga Örn | 1:27:07 | ||
102 | Pellon Ponsi (145) | +8:13 | Perttu Hietala | 1:27:08 | ||
103 | OK Kullingshof (261) | +8:14 | Johan Ivarsson | 1:27:09 | ||
104 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (83) | +8:15 | Jonas Fenne Ingierd | 1:27:10 | ||
105 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (179) | +8:15 | Aapo Kuronen | 1:27:10 | ||
106 | OK!Sport (589) | +8:17 | Kuba Dragowski | 1:27:12 | ||
107 | IFK Mora OK (22) | +8:19 | Florian Attinger | 1:27:14 | ||
108 | Nydalens SK 2 (42) | +8:21 | Halvor Eid Nielsen | 1:27:16 | ||
109 | OK Orion 3 (98) | +8:21 | Hugo Unosson | 1:27:16 | ||
110 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (307) | +8:22 | Niklas Serrander | 1:27:17 | ||
111 | Myggans OS (212) | +8:24 | Albin Andersson | 1:27:19 | ||
112 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (132) | +8:27 | Sander Vaher | 1:27:22 | ||
113 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (100) | +8:29 | Carl Josefsson | 1:27:24 | ||
114 | Vaajakosken Terä (107) | +8:30 | Mikko Hölsö | 1:27:25 | ||
115 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (16) | +8:31 | Philipp von Arx | 1:27:26 | ||
116 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (45) | +8:31 | Tuomas Tervo | 1:27:26 | ||
117 | Nydalens SK 4 (1329) | +8:32 | Sigurd Störmer-Antonsen | 1:27:27 | ||
118 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (91) | +8:33 | Janis Kums | 1:27:28 | ||
119 | OK Alehof (191) | +8:33 | Albin Thunberg | 1:27:28 | ||
120 | OK Ravinen 2 (88) | +8:34 | Niklas Carlsson | 1:27:29 | ||
121 | Värska OK Peko (112) | +8:41 | Karel Sander Kljuzin | 1:27:36 | ||
122 | GRK Infra Oy (363) | +8:41 | Janne Mononen | 1:27:36 | ||
123 | OK Kåre (12) | +8:45 | Thomas Landqvist | 1:27:40 | ||
124 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (99) | +8:50 | Ewan Shingler | 1:27:45 | ||
125 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (190) | +8:50 | Adam Jonas | 1:27:45 | ||
126 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (34) | +8:52 | Erik Wigle | 1:27:47 | ||
127 | Eksjö SOK (77) | +9:04 | Lucas Sundblad | 1:27:59 | ||
128 | Umeå OK (156) | +9:11 | Matija Razum | 1:28:06 | ||
129 | Lappeen Riento (51) | +12:19 | Mihaly Ormay | 1:31:14 | ||
130 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (287) | +12:49 | Ilari Haltia | 1:31:44 | ||
131 | Nyköpings OK (73) | +12:52 | Odin Ek | 1:31:47 | ||
132 | OK Rodhen (142) | +12:53 | David Melin | 1:31:48 | ||
133 | OK Kolmården 2 (423) | +12:57 | Sverre Röjgård | 1:31:52 | ||
134 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (711) | +12:58 | Ida Haapala | 1:31:53 | ||
135 | Team Lactic Acid (364) | +13:02 | Rami Oravakangas | 1:31:57 | ||
136 | NTNUI 2 (11) | +13:05 | Oskar Störmer | 1:32:00 | ||
137 | Växjö OK (46) | +13:06 | Christian Michelsen | 1:32:01 | ||
138 | Ärla IF (119) | +13:08 | Edvards Zvirgzdins | 1:32:03 | ||
139 | OSC Hamburg (367) | +13:09 | Paul Lützkendorf | 1:32:04 | ||
140 | SK Vuoksi (378) | +13:12 | Antti Pajari | 1:32:07 | ||
141 | OK Kåre 2 (113) | +13:14 | Peter Eriksson | 1:32:09 | ||
142 | OK Ravinen 3 (175) | +13:16 | Richard Robinson | 1:32:11 | ||
143 | Tibro OK (479) | +13:20 | Arvid Claesson | 1:32:15 | ||
144 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (313) | +13:25 | Tuomas Hapola | 1:32:20 | ||
145 | Lapin Veikot (359) | +13:39 | Matias Maijala | 1:32:34 | ||
146 | Fossum IF (134) | +14:32 | Philip Romøren | 1:33:27 | ||
147 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (111) | +14:34 | Filip Adamek | 1:33:29 | ||
148 | Fredrikstad SK (408) | +14:34 | Syver Strand Gulbrandsen | 1:33:29 | ||
149 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (28) | +14:44 | Colin Kolbe | 1:33:39 | ||
150 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (365) | +14:52 | Tapio Haarlaa | 1:33:47 | ||
151 | Kils OK (40) | +14:53 | Viktor Skoog | 1:33:48 | ||
152 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (123) | +15:02 | Pyry Willman | 1:33:57 | ||
153 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (130) | +15:02 | Severin Müller | 1:33:57 | ||
154 | Rastivarsat (310) | +15:08 | Miska Tervala | 1:34:03 | ||
155 | Rafael Bachelor Party (326) | +15:09 | Tiago Aires | 1:34:04 | ||
156 | Västerås SOK 2 (222) | +15:10 | Gregor Hvala | 1:34:05 | ||
157 | Catalunya Team (104) | +15:13 | Quim Vich | 1:34:08 | ||
158 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (82) | +15:15 | Pablo Ferrando | 1:34:10 | ||
159 | Linköpings OK (75) | +15:18 | Olof Ljunggren | 1:34:13 | ||
160 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (117) | +15:19 | Teemu Rantala | 1:34:14 | ||
161 | Rasti-Kurikka (122) | +15:19 | Niko Koskela | 1:34:14 | ||
162 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (106) | +15:21 | Antti Väyrynen | 1:34:16 | ||
163 | SK Saue Tammed (164) | +15:24 | Tõnu Lillelaid | 1:34:19 | ||
164 | Centrum OK Oslo (250) | +15:27 | Tommy Tigern | 1:34:22 | ||
165 | Sotkamon Jymy (182) | +15:29 | Eero Sorsa | 1:34:24 | ||
166 | Larvik OK (832) | +15:29 | Sindre Holt | 1:34:24 | ||
167 | Myggans OS 2 (457) | +15:31 | Emil Wingstedt | 1:34:26 | ||
168 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (537) | +15:34 | Kari Varis | 1:34:29 | ||
169 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (227) | +16:24 | Jekabs Janovs | 1:35:19 | ||
170 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (57) | +16:48 | Daniel Hajek | 1:35:43 | ||
171 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (163) | +16:49 | Ville Repo | 1:35:44 | ||
172 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (1168) | +16:53 | Matthias Niggli | 1:35:48 | ||
173 | OLG Galgenen (103) | +16:59 | Corsin Müller | 1:35:54 | ||
174 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (293) | +17:00 | Tuomas Leinamo | 1:35:55 | ||
175 | Tullinge SK (69) | +17:01 | Krystof Hajek | 1:35:56 | ||
176 | FK Göingarna 2 (279) | +17:06 | Fritjof Axelsson | 1:36:01 | ||
177 | Azuolas (133) | +17:09 | Tautvydas Rimkus | 1:36:04 | ||
178 | OK Perkunas (183) | +17:10 | Dovydas Mickus | 1:36:05 | ||
179 | Espoon Suunta 3 (516) | +17:15 | Flurry Grierson | 1:36:10 | ||
180 | Nydalens SK 3 (96) | +17:16 | Filip Kubina | 1:36:11 | ||
181 | Växjö OK 2 (1324) | +17:17 | Adrian Skobe | 1:36:12 | ||
182 | Nordre Follo Orientering (1189) | +17:20 | Vegard Saga | 1:36:15 | ||
183 | OK Denseln 2 (141) | +17:21 | Arvid Algers-Omholt | 1:36:16 | ||
184 | Keuruun Kisailijat (272) | +17:24 | Paavo Lehtomäki | 1:36:19 | ||
185 | Edinburgh University (878) | +17:25 | David Bunn | 1:36:20 | ||
186 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (150) | +17:28 | Jussi Raasakka | 1:36:23 | ||
187 | Interlopers 2 (1271) | +17:32 | Eddie Narbett | 1:36:27 | ||
188 | Järla Orientering 2 (243) | +17:33 | Simon Frisk | 1:36:28 | ||
189 | OK Raseborg (249) | +17:33 | Karl Emil Lemström | 1:36:28 | ||
190 | Herraseura (416) | +17:34 | Öyvind Helgerud | 1:36:29 | ||
191 | OK Linné 3 (97) | +17:35 | Anton Silier | 1:36:30 | ||
192 | VERSME (1197) | +17:35 | Rimvydas Alminas | 1:36:30 | ||
193 | Asikkalan Raikas (170) | +17:37 | Jussi Kauppinen | 1:36:32 | ||
194 | The Swans (256) | +17:37 | Johan the Swan Näsman | 1:36:32 | ||
195 | IF Brahe (87) | +17:38 | Otto Gripenberg | 1:36:33 | ||
196 | Espoon Akilles (95) | +17:39 | Markus Hjulgren | 1:36:34 | ||
197 | Birkenes IL (1013) | +17:40 | Asgeir Reiersen Jensen | 1:36:35 | ||
198 | Rasti-Lukko (136) | +17:42 | Mikael Kauppi | 1:36:37 | ||
199 | Tio Rättens Män (441) | +17:43 | Jussi Tokola | 1:36:38 | ||
200 | Halden SK 2 (67) | +17:44 | Adrien Delenne | 1:36:39 |
All | Next 200 > |