< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Lapuan Virkiä 5 (1315) | +30:51 | Leonarda Baltina | 1:49:46 | ||
402 | Eksjö SOK 3 (282) | +30:54 | Simon Svahn | 1:49:49 | ||
403 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (154) | +30:56 | Emilia Tala | 1:49:51 | ||
404 | Inbetweeners (158) | +31:00 | Jussi Harju | 1:49:55 | ||
405 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (238) | +31:01 | Arttu Kaario | 1:49:56 | ||
406 | OK Tisaren 4 (523) | +31:02 | Magnus Persson | 1:49:57 | ||
407 | OK Tyr 2 (1091) | +33:04 | Matias Hane | 1:51:59 | ||
408 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (514) | +33:05 | Ilya Sedykh | 1:52:00 | ||
409 | SOL Tranås (1234) | +33:11 | Victor Thörnqvist | 1:52:06 | ||
410 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1258) | +33:12 | Ilmari Mäenpää | 1:52:07 | ||
411 | IK Auseklis (458) | +33:14 | Davis Solmanis | 1:52:09 | ||
412 | Espoon Suunta 8 (372) | +33:18 | Joao Novo | 1:52:13 | ||
413 | Surahammars SOK 2 (369) | +33:19 | Lars-Erik Hasler | 1:52:14 | ||
414 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich 2 (1379) | +33:21 | Marc Probst | 1:52:16 | ||
415 | Åmåls OK (1007) | +33:23 | Albin Skott | 1:52:18 | ||
416 | Litran Mitta (696) | +33:30 | Vesa Enroth | 1:52:25 | ||
417 | Siikaisten Sisu (521) | +33:32 | Kalle Peltomäki | 1:52:27 | ||
418 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (503) | +33:33 | Jenny Patana | 1:52:28 | ||
419 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (323) | +33:35 | Max Millner | 1:52:30 | ||
420 | Raja- ja Merivartiokoulu (1475) | +33:35 | Leevi Könönen | 1:52:30 | ||
421 | Pullin serkut (596) | +33:37 | Hannu Pulli | 1:52:32 | ||
422 | Rasti 88 (209) | +33:38 | Vesa Nokka | 1:52:33 | ||
423 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (269) | +33:43 | Juha Martikainen | 1:52:38 | ||
424 | Asker SK (294) | +33:44 | Emil Ruud Fossheim | 1:52:39 | ||
425 | Tuomenmarjat (465) | +33:47 | Antti Koljonen | 1:52:42 | ||
426 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (499) | +33:47 | Markus Salo | 1:52:42 | ||
427 | Rasti-Nokia (271) | +33:48 | Eemil Koskinen | 1:52:43 | ||
428 | IF Thor 2 (512) | +33:49 | Erica Edman | 1:52:44 | ||
429 | Rastivarsat 2 (529) | +33:55 | Ondrej Valenta | 1:52:50 | ||
430 | Yläneen Kiri (657) | +33:57 | Lauri Joukas | 1:52:52 | ||
431 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (954) | +33:57 | Mathias Glöersen | 1:52:52 | ||
432 | Siilin Rasti (231) | +33:59 | Kimmo Leivo | 1:52:54 | ||
433 | HTJ Suunnistajat (982) | +34:00 | Petri Rintala | 1:52:55 | ||
434 | OC Puisto (495) | +34:02 | Jarno Siivola | 1:52:57 | ||
435 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (324) | +34:06 | Matti Keskinarkaus | 1:53:01 | ||
436 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (607) | +34:08 | Eetu Paavola | 1:53:03 | ||
437 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (1596) | +34:08 | Juuso Lindeqvist | 1:53:03 | ||
438 | Pihkaniskat (291) | +34:09 | Heikki Väänänen | 1:53:04 | ||
439 | OK Nolaskogsarna (216) | +34:10 | Henrik Persson | 1:53:05 | ||
440 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (382) | +34:12 | Ella Palm | 1:53:07 | ||
441 | kuraiset mullit (693) | +34:12 | Konsta Peltola | 1:53:07 | ||
442 | Kangasala SK 7 (1167) | +34:13 | Jarkko Liuha | 1:53:08 | ||
443 | Harju OK (319) | +34:14 | Kurmet Kutti | 1:53:09 | ||
444 | Bertelin pojat 2 (297) | +34:16 | Jukkis Ahola | 1:53:11 | ||
445 | Karjaan Ura (284) | +34:17 | Elias Lehto | 1:53:12 | ||
446 | OK SPIYSAK (263) | +34:19 | Daavi Fränkönnen | 1:53:14 | ||
447 | Himangan Urheilijat (722) | +34:19 | Santeri Mäkelä | 1:53:14 | ||
448 | Pussin Kiristäjät (530) | +34:20 | Verneri Lehtovirta | 1:53:15 | ||
449 | Team Kuraporras (235) | +34:21 | Tomi Lehtola | 1:53:16 | ||
450 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (232) | +34:22 | Johan Gossas | 1:53:17 | ||
451 | Snättringe SK 2 (351) | +34:23 | Oscar Wångberg Aneland | 1:53:18 | ||
452 | IK Falken 2 (719) | +34:24 | Sören Jansson | 1:53:19 | ||
453 | Helminiemen helmet (888) | +34:25 | Jukka Auvinen | 1:53:20 | ||
454 | SK Määrämiehet (350) | +34:26 | Heikki Yijälä | 1:53:21 | ||
455 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (986) | +34:27 | Heikki Räisänen | 1:53:22 | ||
456 | Kauhavan Wisa (456) | +34:28 | Joona Lindgren | 1:53:23 | ||
457 | Espoon Suunta 11 (718) | +34:28 | Jani Vahala | 1:53:23 | ||
458 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (455) | +34:29 | Lassi Väänänen | 1:53:24 | ||
459 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 7 (550) | +34:30 | Iiro Kuusela | 1:53:25 | ||
460 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (620) | +34:30 | Mika Ovaskainen | 1:53:25 | ||
461 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (469) | +34:31 | Tomi Mattila | 1:53:26 | ||
462 | OK Skogshjortarna 3 (1263) | +34:31 | Arvid Öhrvall | 1:53:26 | ||
463 | PYN-Rahastoyhtiö osuuden om (1040) | +34:32 | Jarno Pihlava | 1:53:27 | ||
464 | Köping-Kolsva OK (535) | +34:33 | Erik Lindgren | 1:53:28 | ||
465 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (518) | +34:34 | Onni Haverinen | 1:53:29 | ||
466 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (669) | +34:34 | Joonas Notkola | 1:53:29 | ||
467 | Lillomarka OL (128) | +34:36 | Elias Skjolden Sörensen | 1:53:31 | ||
468 | Toimen Pojat (486) | +34:38 | Ville Vuorenmaa | 1:53:33 | ||
469 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (573) | +34:38 | Antti Turpeinen | 1:53:33 | ||
470 | Östmarka OK (974) | +34:38 | Mathias Linlökken | 1:53:33 | ||
471 | OK Tisaren 3 (192) | +34:40 | Josefin Tjernlund | 1:53:35 | ||
472 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (248) | +34:41 | Juho Madetoja | 1:53:36 | ||
473 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1349) | +34:42 | Ville Törmälä | 1:53:37 | ||
474 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (504) | +34:44 | Sauli Kuopus | 1:53:39 | ||
475 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1396) | +34:50 | Dzmitry Krukov | 1:53:45 | ||
476 | Team Happonen (668) | +34:52 | Antti Hyttinen | 1:53:47 | ||
477 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (129) | +35:02 | Niilo Syrjälä | 1:53:57 | ||
478 | 7 Oikein (348) | +35:06 | Markus Stolze | 1:54:01 | ||
479 | AS Skinnarila (472) | +35:10 | Antti Nousiainen | 1:54:05 | ||
480 | RastiPiikkiö (223) | +35:12 | Matti Virtanen | 1:54:07 | ||
481 | Edinburgh University 2 (1381) | +35:17 | Tom Lines | 1:54:12 | ||
482 | Säyneisen Salpa (556) | +35:20 | Anton Pendikainen | 1:54:15 | ||
483 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 3 (1358) | +35:22 | Jonas Halai | 1:54:17 | ||
484 | SOK Viljan (201) | +35:26 | Olle Erlandsson | 1:54:21 | ||
485 | HV-Heli ja TSH (432) | +35:29 | Antti-Pekka Vuokila | 1:54:24 | ||
486 | Porsgrunn OL (295) | +35:30 | Magne Wiig Mathisen | 1:54:25 | ||
487 | Eksjö SOK 4 (1700) | +35:32 | Oskar Svahn | 1:54:27 | ||
488 | Rasti-Jyry (266) | +35:34 | Tuomas Maisala | 1:54:29 | ||
489 | OK Södertörn (89) | +35:39 | Filip Möller | 1:54:34 | ||
490 | Iivolan Team (1179) | +35:39 | Vili Väänänen | 1:54:34 | ||
491 | Rastikarhut 3 (704) | +35:41 | Vesa Makela | 1:54:36 | ||
492 | Freidig SPK 2 (186) | +35:42 | Vetle Grönvik Ekra | 1:54:37 | ||
493 | Auran Vannas (688) | +35:42 | Tuomas Soisalo | 1:54:37 | ||
494 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1335) | +35:42 | Stian Haugvaldstad | 1:54:37 | ||
495 | Piispan poijjat (576) | +35:43 | Hans Tuominen | 1:54:38 | ||
496 | Lynx 5 (389) | +35:44 | Sami Kivilaakso | 1:54:39 | ||
497 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1374) | +35:44 | Kiia Kuusikko | 1:54:39 | ||
498 | Tornator (767) | +35:45 | Matti Närhi | 1:54:40 | ||
499 | GetToMaso (1075) | +35:45 | Aku Lilja | 1:54:40 | ||
500 | Luolamiehet (595) | +35:47 | Mika Hiltunen | 1:54:42 | ||
501 | HelppoRasti (1421) | +35:47 | Mikko Heino | 1:54:42 | ||
502 | Kauhajoen Karhu (403) | +35:48 | Jani Kauhajärvi | 1:54:43 | ||
503 | Pohjois-Haagan yhteiskoulu (1415) | +35:49 | Erik Clement | 1:54:44 | ||
504 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (565) | +35:54 | Tönis Piirisild | 1:54:49 | ||
505 | NTNUI 7 (1363) | +35:55 | Ragnhild Hjermstad | 1:54:50 | ||
506 | Rasti-Vihti (336) | +35:56 | Samuli Nio | 1:54:51 | ||
507 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1366) | +35:57 | Pyry Eskelinen | 1:54:52 | ||
508 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (339) | +36:04 | Mattis Myhre | 1:54:59 | ||
509 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (399) | +36:06 | Frei Thomas | 1:55:01 | ||
510 | Lahden Taimi (379) | +36:07 | Kari Kokkinen | 1:55:02 | ||
511 | Apostolinkyyti (1466) | +36:09 | Riku Marttinen | 1:55:04 | ||
512 | Perttelin Peikot Hiihto (391) | +36:10 | Artturi Niittynen | 1:55:05 | ||
513 | Vanutoppahousut (689) | +36:11 | Juuso Ojasalo | 1:55:06 | ||
514 | IF Rigor (887) | +36:11 | Jens Arvidsson | 1:55:06 | ||
515 | Telemark Team Örn (413) | +36:12 | Erkka Rinne | 1:55:07 | ||
516 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (421) | +36:13 | Joni Koskinen | 1:55:08 | ||
517 | Tullinge SK 3 (160) | +36:18 | Victor Imark | 1:55:13 | ||
518 | Team Karanteeni (460) | +36:19 | Lauri Aaltonen | 1:55:14 | ||
519 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (610) | +36:24 | Jorma Harju | 1:55:19 | ||
520 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (815) | +36:26 | Aleksei Kulbachko | 1:55:21 | ||
521 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1699) | +36:35 | Randy Korb | 1:55:30 | ||
522 | Valkealan Kajo (526) | +36:37 | ville siukkola | 1:55:32 | ||
523 | Rastiketut (555) | +37:26 | Janne Matikainen | 1:56:21 | ||
524 | OK Måsen (627) | +37:26 | Felix Lindell Öhman | 1:56:21 | ||
525 | Bertelin pojat (210) | +37:32 | Riku-Pekka Piippo | 1:56:27 | ||
526 | Nenosen veljekset (568) | +37:36 | Ville Nenonen | 1:56:31 | ||
527 | LSA Akatemia (1204) | +37:37 | Lassi Vuorinen | 1:56:32 | ||
528 | Rastivarsat 4 (1182) | +37:39 | Ari Palo | 1:56:34 | ||
529 | Samba Trail Running Club (1508) | +37:42 | Asmo Vuorenpää | 1:56:37 | ||
530 | Merikadetit (1537) | +37:45 | Verneri Mattila | 1:56:40 | ||
531 | Suunnaton YliValta (1620) | +37:45 | Markus Ylijoki | 1:56:40 | ||
532 | OK77 3 (147) | +37:47 | Bodil Holmström | 1:56:42 | ||
533 | Vaalan Karhu (426) | +37:48 | Markus Häikiö | 1:56:43 | ||
534 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (468) | +37:51 | McCullough Aidan | 1:56:46 | ||
535 | Wing OK (270) | +37:56 | Asbjörn Midtbö | 1:56:51 | ||
536 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (410) | +37:59 | Heikki Viinikka | 1:56:54 | ||
537 | Kangasala SK 4 (602) | +38:02 | Kimmo Kontio | 1:56:57 | ||
538 | Sajaniemen Sonnit (1665) | +38:02 | Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari | 1:56:57 | ||
539 | Veikkaus (534) | +38:04 | Markus Heikkilä | 1:56:59 | ||
540 | Taikametsän Seikkailijat (562) | +38:04 | Niklas Nihtilä | 1:56:59 | ||
541 | 86. Kadettikurssi (496) | +38:05 | Paavo Väisänen | 1:57:00 | ||
542 | OK Älvsjö Örby (749) | +38:06 | Magnus Nordström | 1:57:01 | ||
543 | Mäen Joukot (1441) | +38:07 | Elias Szanti | 1:57:02 | ||
544 | Forth Valley Orienteers (872) | +38:25 | James Hammond | 1:57:20 | ||
545 | IF Femman 3 (447) | +38:30 | Christoffer Granholm | 1:57:25 | ||
546 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (254) | +40:12 | Rami Tuominen | 1:59:07 | ||
547 | Suppaman (1454) | +40:12 | Toni Suurnäkki | 1:59:07 | ||
548 | Olarin Omat Pojat (667) | +40:15 | Aku Koskenvuo | 1:59:10 | ||
549 | Pukaran Peesaajat (1409) | +40:17 | Matias Ahlstedt | 1:59:12 | ||
550 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1359) | +40:29 | Lassi Hiiri | 1:59:24 | ||
551 | Hellanmaan Teräs (533) | +40:34 | Matti Herttua | 1:59:29 | ||
552 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (1321) | +40:49 | Juuso Huhtari | 1:59:44 | ||
553 | SK Mercury (442) | +40:51 | Oliver Annus | 1:59:46 | ||
554 | Rasti Elmo (305) | +40:53 | Otso Roine | 1:59:48 | ||
555 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (969) | +40:57 | Jonni Mukkala | 1:59:52 | ||
556 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (277) | +41:03 | Juho Koivisto | 1:59:58 | ||
557 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (173) | +41:08 | Marko Tölli | 2:00:03 | ||
558 | OC Puisto Rastitykki (489) | +41:19 | Mika Martikainen | 2:00:14 | ||
559 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (799) | +41:20 | Tomi Lehmusvuori | 2:00:15 | ||
560 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (510) | +41:28 | Jaakko Hannukainen | 2:00:23 | ||
561 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (420) | +41:30 | Tero Leppämäki | 2:00:25 | ||
562 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (446) | +41:36 | Juho Mäkinen | 2:00:31 | ||
563 | Suunta Jyväskylä 9 (1274) | +41:44 | Helmi Karkiainen | 2:00:39 | ||
564 | Solita (532) | +41:45 | Jimi Ansio | 2:00:40 | ||
565 | Espoon Suunta 5 (577) | +41:46 | Panu Haaramo | 2:00:41 | ||
566 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1002) | +41:47 | Mikko Niskanen | 2:00:42 | ||
567 | Pekan Ponit (502) | +41:51 | Pekka Ruutikainen | 2:00:46 | ||
568 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (640) | +41:53 | Jorma Kivelä | 2:00:48 | ||
569 | Hiiltomiehet (448) | +41:54 | Teho Peetsu | 2:00:49 | ||
570 | Vierivät sammalet (1074) | +41:54 | Mikko Kolehmainen | 2:00:49 | ||
571 | Kilon Kipinät (481) | +41:56 | Ilmari Saarinen | 2:00:51 | ||
572 | Linköpings OK 3 (622) | +41:58 | Johan Sköld | 2:00:53 | ||
573 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (906) | +41:58 | Simo Mänttäri | 2:00:53 | ||
574 | Lynx 7 (1350) | +41:58 | Ossi Vilhunen | 2:00:53 | ||
575 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (490) | +42:00 | Juha Kiljunen | 2:00:55 | ||
576 | OK Suuntaa Ottavat (870) | +42:00 | Juha Kinnunen | 2:00:55 | ||
577 | Riikku Runners Alavus (682) | +42:01 | Janne Isoaho | 2:00:56 | ||
578 | Lauttakylän Luja (509) | +42:06 | Pekka Norri | 2:01:01 | ||
579 | Serkkujen yö (628) | +42:06 | Vili Valjakka | 2:01:01 | ||
580 | Op Kymenlaakso (1648) | +42:06 | Heikki Tonteri | 2:01:01 | ||
581 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (513) | +42:07 | Juha Joekela | 2:01:02 | ||
582 | Rastiseiska (392) | +42:11 | Ellen Blennon | 2:01:06 | ||
583 | Ylivieskan Kuula (320) | +42:13 | Tapani Niskanen | 2:01:08 | ||
584 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (1331) | +42:13 | Jere Pylvänäinen | 2:01:08 | ||
585 | Brandval-Kongsvinger OK (1178) | +42:14 | Antti Jokinen | 2:01:09 | ||
586 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (428) | +42:15 | Petteri Blomqvist | 2:01:10 | ||
587 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1278) | +42:15 | Kai Lippojoki | 2:01:10 | ||
588 | Tyrwään Woima (597) | +42:16 | Visa Metsälä | 2:01:11 | ||
589 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (1109) | +42:16 | Aarne Hakanen | 2:01:11 | ||
590 | Siguldas Takas (527) | +42:17 | Paulis Janovs | 2:01:12 | ||
591 | Länsirannikon lönkyttelijät (1056) | +42:19 | Lähdesmäki Mikko | 2:01:14 | ||
592 | OZONS OK (298) | +42:22 | Martins Skujenieks | 2:01:17 | ||
593 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (519) | +42:22 | Mika Rantala | 2:01:17 | ||
594 | UPM Frankkarit (1578) | +42:22 | Mårten Priks | 2:01:17 | ||
595 | OP 2 (1628) | +42:23 | Kasper Vainikka | 2:01:18 | ||
596 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (586) | +42:24 | Jere Siivonen | 2:01:19 | ||
597 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1317) | +42:24 | Oskar Breilin | 2:01:19 | ||
598 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (873) | +42:25 | Mikko Tahkola | 2:01:20 | ||
599 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 6 (524) | +42:26 | Tuomas Järvinen | 2:01:21 | ||
600 | Savon Suunta (349) | +42:27 | Ossi Sippu | 2:01:22 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |