< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Tolered-Utby OL (1199) | +24:24 | Harry Liderfelt | 12:12 | ||
202 | Rastikarhut (237) | +24:25 | Paavo Lahti | 12:09 | ||
203 | MS Parma 4 (260) | +24:26 | Antti Vainio | 14:29 | ||
204 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (90) | +24:27 | Heikki Toivio | 10:39 | ||
205 | Eksjö SOK 2 (267) | +24:28 | Viktor Antonsson | 12:15 | ||
206 | Rasti-Lukko (136) | +24:30 | Justus Kallioniemi | 16:25 | ||
207 | Myggans OS 2 (457) | +24:32 | Stefan Roos | 18:27 | ||
208 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (859) | +24:35 | Ville Ahvenainen | 16:16 | ||
209 | Sigtuna OK (552) | +24:38 | Sean Berglund | 12:26 | ||
210 | OK Ravinen 4 (251) | +24:39 | Olle Kallur | 11:35 | ||
211 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (1368) | +24:42 | Jan Kalander | 11:58 | ||
212 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (166) | +24:44 | Ari Hämäläinen | 11:31 | ||
213 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (219) | +24:44 | Lenni Kallela | 12:13 | ||
214 | OLG Galgenen (103) | +24:45 | Noel Boos | 17:30 | ||
215 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (258) | +24:46 | Jukka Aho | 11:48 | ||
216 | Birkenes IL (1013) | +24:48 | Kristian Nyhus | 16:48 | ||
217 | Azuolas (133) | +24:53 | Adomas Casas | 17:30 | ||
218 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (355) | +25:01 | Veli-Matti Lonka | 15:30 | ||
219 | Keuruun Kisailijat (272) | +25:08 | Mikael Järvinen | 17:33 | ||
220 | NTNUI 5 (146) | +25:10 | Ole Jörgen Bogen Arenth | 15:23 | ||
221 | Interlopers (1228) | +25:11 | Luke Fisher | 11:43 | ||
222 | Raumar Orientering (264) | +25:14 | Rommetvedt Kevin | 12:39 | ||
223 | IF Hagen 2 (438) | +25:14 | Tomas Dohnalek | 12:36 | ||
224 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (118) | +25:16 | Mikael Lindén | 12:04 | ||
225 | Sundsvalls OK (161) | +25:19 | Anders Vedin | 12:28 | ||
226 | OK Roxen (439) | +25:20 | Malte Eveborn | 11:59 | ||
227 | Karkki-Rasti (283) | +25:39 | Juha Villa | 12:23 | ||
228 | Skogslöparna (109) | +25:42 | Börje Pauler | 10:27 | ||
229 | Sölleröd OK (1037) | +25:44 | Sebastian Röysland Maltby | 12:27 | ||
230 | Luumäen Rasti (302) | +25:46 | Vesa Ovaska | 12:38 | ||
231 | Catalunya Team (104) | +25:47 | Eloi Marti | 20:19 | ||
232 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (257) | +25:48 | Pyry Mattila | 11:50 | ||
233 | OK Linné 4 (501) | +25:48 | Emil Åberg | 12:13 | ||
234 | MS Parma 5 (1328) | +25:53 | Pekka Lapila | 12:41 | ||
235 | OLC Omström Sense (1092) | +25:55 | Roger Vogel | 12:13 | ||
236 | MS Parma 3 (225) | +25:58 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 13:52 | ||
237 | KeparDI (1495) | +26:02 | Kaarina Nurminen | 12:04 | ||
238 | Leksands OK (171) | +26:03 | Göran Anlind | 11:24 | ||
239 | OK Kullingshof (261) | +26:05 | Sara Ivarsson | 27:41 | ||
240 | OK Tisaren 2 (208) | +26:06 | Olle Josarp | 12:19 | ||
241 | Koovee 3 (151) | +26:07 | Oliver Alajoutsi | 13:03 | ||
242 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (656) | +26:07 | Mikko Kesälä | 12:24 | ||
243 | Downtown 65 Endurance (361) | +26:08 | Kari Hillo | 12:45 | ||
244 | IFK Mora OK 2 (149) | +26:08 | Charlie Stolt | 12:18 | ||
245 | IF Femman 2 (200) | +26:11 | Staffan Tunis | 12:41 | ||
246 | B12 - Powerwalking Group (612) | +26:19 | Kimmo Vilska | 12:35 | ||
247 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (353) | +26:31 | Kari Laine | 12:55 | ||
248 | Lynx 4 (276) | +26:35 | Antti Isoherranen | 14:17 | ||
249 | Växjö OK 2 (1324) | +26:37 | Olle Kallerbäck | 18:57 | ||
250 | OK Linné 5 (1696) | +26:38 | Ken Peeters | 11:43 | ||
251 | Lynx 3 (259) | +26:43 | Rasmus Koponen | 14:03 | ||
252 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (139) | +26:50 | Lauri Sorsa | 13:50 | ||
253 | OK Milan Nora (1098) | +26:52 | Jakob Fransson | 14:29 | ||
254 | OK Vöru (196) | +26:54 | Rene Post | 13:38 | ||
255 | Lieksan Rasti (754) | +26:58 | Tomi Hankaniemi | 14:53 | ||
256 | Pargas IF (143) | +26:58 | Mats Dahlen | 12:33 | ||
257 | OK Njudung (979) | +27:01 | Wilhelm Karmetun | 12:39 | ||
258 | UV SISSIT (289) | +27:04 | Janiel Wickholm | 14:07 | ||
259 | Vauhtiveijarit (255) | +27:06 | Antti Puroila | 13:24 | ||
260 | Verdal OK (354) | +27:09 | Filip Mitchell Iversen | 11:52 | ||
261 | OK Perkunas (183) | +27:10 | Povilas Zaliauskas | 19:45 | ||
262 | Ganddal IL (236) | +27:13 | Öyvind Lamark | 14:36 | ||
263 | OK Põrgupõhja (328) | +27:15 | Indrek Lillsoo | 14:53 | ||
264 | Kuortaneen Kunto (605) | +27:16 | Joona Joensuu | 12:42 | ||
265 | Waxholms OK (539) | +27:20 | Axel Nordqvist | 14:49 | ||
266 | Joutsenon Kullervo (221) | +27:22 | Teppo Pellinen | 12:55 | ||
267 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (172) | +27:37 | Teppo Isokoski | 14:28 | ||
268 | Interlopers 2 (1271) | +27:47 | Max Carcas | 19:57 | ||
269 | OSC Hamburg (367) | +27:49 | Tim Schröder | 24:21 | ||
270 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (553) | +28:01 | Joonas Majuri | 13:40 | ||
271 | Herraseura (416) | +28:04 | Matti Timonen | 20:10 | ||
272 | Centrum OK Stockholm (174) | +28:09 | Jonas Lindholm | 14:55 | ||
273 | Juti-team (1659) | +28:12 | Ari Jutila | 13:53 | ||
274 | OK77 9 (712) | +28:14 | Mikko Ääri | 12:57 | ||
275 | Skogslöparna 2 (341) | +28:19 | Jonas Byström | 13:04 | ||
276 | Espoon Suunta 7 (398) | +28:39 | Emil Laaksonen | 16:09 | ||
277 | OL Trollelg (760) | +28:51 | Bent Halvorsen | 19:05 | ||
278 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (743) | +28:51 | Anders Lindgren | 20:27 | ||
279 | Espoon Suunta 2 (101) | +28:55 | Antti Sorsa | 14:54 | ||
280 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (92) | +28:55 | Juho Rajaniemi | 15:49 | ||
281 | Suunta-Sepot (176) | +28:57 | Ville Mäkelä | 12:56 | ||
282 | Koovee 4 (437) | +28:57 | Miika Järvinen | 13:51 | ||
283 | OK Tyr (400) | +28:59 | Linus Nilsson | 11:50 | ||
284 | Arboro OK (135) | +28:59 | Domas Juknevicius | 13:40 | ||
285 | OK Löftan (138) | +29:00 | Tobias Johansson | 11:41 | ||
286 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (213) | +29:01 | Juho Sihvola | 14:44 | ||
287 | Leppävaaran Sisu (621) | +29:02 | Markus Kankaanpää | 16:55 | ||
288 | Gävle OK (114) | +29:04 | Patrik Svedberg | 12:29 | ||
289 | Hauhon Sisu (244) | +29:07 | Mikko Lepistö | 13:09 | ||
290 | OK Arona (229) | +29:32 | Kalvis Kalva | 21:24 | ||
291 | Team Opintotuki (321) | +29:33 | Jaakko Pitkänen | 16:27 | ||
292 | IF Åland (790) | +29:33 | Marcus Söderström | 14:04 | ||
293 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (727) | +29:37 | Johan Eklund | 12:16 | ||
294 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (387) | +29:38 | Mika Korhonen | 13:32 | ||
295 | Tullinge SK 2 (253) | +29:38 | Lars Nordin | 17:17 | ||
296 | Emit (252) | +29:40 | Sami Jauhojärvi | 14:26 | ||
297 | Run4Alex (1576) | +29:43 | Haiile Krügerselasi | 11:55 | ||
298 | Ulvilan Ura (241) | +29:47 | Marko Ojala | 14:47 | ||
299 | Tuuripellet (478) | +29:50 | Raiko Pousi | 14:39 | ||
300 | Team Olli Jokinen (414) | +29:55 | Janne Taskinen | 13:51 | ||
301 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (207) | +29:56 | Antti Reiman | 12:38 | ||
302 | Sundbybergs IK (405) | +29:58 | Alfred Liljeström | 12:48 | ||
303 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (198) | +30:00 | Iiro Jääskeläinen | 12:45 | ||
304 | Auld Reekie Orienteering So (956) | +30:02 | Matthew Leitch | 15:16 | ||
305 | Västerås SOK 3 (396) | +30:04 | Andreas Näslund | 12:43 | ||
306 | SK Uusi 2 (1216) | +30:05 | Jaakko Salomäki | 14:02 | ||
307 | OK Skogshjortarna 2 (1372) | +30:07 | Andreas Thérn | 12:17 | ||
308 | Oppsal orientering 2 (230) | +30:10 | Marius Aamodt | 14:51 | ||
309 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (464) | +30:11 | Simo Simpauttaja | 13:50 | ||
310 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (178) | +30:33 | Erik Månsson | 13:51 | ||
311 | OK Ilves (202) | +30:47 | Johannes Heinsoo | 17:13 | ||
312 | Alfta ÖSA OK (281) | +30:51 | Andreas Davidsson | 14:13 | ||
313 | Alatornion Pirkat (311) | +30:53 | Markus Palokangas | 13:22 | ||
314 | Kungälvs OK (858) | +30:57 | Lukas Groth | 17:34 | ||
315 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (303) | +31:11 | Janne Karri | 14:46 | ||
316 | Espoon Suunta 6 (547) | +31:21 | Joni Kemppi | 13:53 | ||
317 | Almby IK (822) | +31:28 | Patrik Kleveback-Blom | 11:50 | ||
318 | Lappeen Riento 3 (340) | +31:28 | Markus Siivola | 12:45 | ||
319 | OLC Kapreolo (181) | +31:29 | Curiger Thomas | 12:28 | ||
320 | Finsilva (177) | +31:32 | Kallio Kari | 12:33 | ||
321 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 5 (306) | +31:50 | Juha Hirvonen | 13:50 | ||
322 | Lerums SOK (1062) | +31:53 | Gabriel Sturesson | 12:05 | ||
323 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (431) | +31:54 | Panu Kärkkäinen | 14:13 | ||
324 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1348) | +31:55 | Mikko Koskilaakso | 12:14 | ||
325 | Ök-94 (393) | +32:01 | Are Kristiansen | 12:01 | ||
326 | Tampereen Yritys (409) | +32:02 | Otto Ruusunen | 15:32 | ||
327 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (427) | +32:04 | Pyry Niemi | 14:37 | ||
328 | Vetelin Urheilijat (377) | +32:07 | Tuomas Haapalehto | 13:29 | ||
329 | Rånäs OK (1146) | +32:09 | Hugo Örtlund | 12:28 | ||
330 | OK Södertörn 2 (434) | +32:17 | Ivarsson Christer | 12:55 | ||
331 | Falköpings AIK OK (731) | +32:49 | Mats Johnsson | 14:39 | ||
332 | Hyvinkään Rasti (199) | +32:51 | Janne Åberg | 13:11 | ||
333 | Kangasala SK 3 (180) | +32:55 | Rasmus Alén | 14:03 | ||
334 | OK Enen (1085) | +33:00 | Rasmus Steen | 19:18 | ||
335 | Paimion Rasti 3 (424) | +33:16 | Janne Virtanen | 14:18 | ||
336 | Linköpings OK 2 (211) | +33:18 | Ludvig Eronn | 14:14 | ||
337 | Skarpnäcks OL (498) | +33:19 | Niclas Behrenfeldt | 15:47 | ||
338 | Indre Östfold OK (309) | +33:22 | Dag Arne Lier | 20:35 | ||
339 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (300) | +33:22 | Samuli Heino | 16:29 | ||
340 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1609) | +33:28 | Heikki Termonen | 17:20 | ||
341 | Pargas IF 2 (366) | +33:29 | Robert Donner | 15:14 | ||
342 | Inbetweeners (158) | +33:32 | Kristian Kannus | 12:09 | ||
343 | Briksnis (905) | +33:33 | Karlis Praulins | 17:23 | ||
344 | Team CSI Nordic (1580) | +33:37 | Ulf Fredriksson | 13:35 | ||
345 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (154) | +33:38 | Tero Heikkilä | 12:10 | ||
346 | OK Hällen 2 (224) | +33:39 | Anders Karlsson | 17:26 | ||
347 | OK Saldus 2 (466) | +33:44 | Edgars Berzins | 16:13 | ||
348 | Espoon Akilles 3 (385) | +33:47 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | 14:12 | ||
349 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (238) | +33:49 | Jouni Mäkäräinen | 12:18 | ||
350 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (930) | +33:49 | Tuomas Rämä | 17:29 | ||
351 | Rafael Bachelor Party 2 (452) | +33:51 | Jorge Fortunato | 20:08 | ||
352 | SK Brno Zabovresky (1049) | +33:53 | Vit Braveny | 17:26 | ||
353 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (411) | +33:53 | Lauri Huotari | 17:55 | ||
354 | Posion Pyrintö (371) | +33:54 | Vesa Huokuniemi | 21:01 | ||
355 | Kangasniemen Kalske (515) | +33:57 | Henri Lappalainen | 17:57 | ||
356 | Raudaskylän Sisu (407) | +33:58 | Erkki Isokoski | 16:34 | ||
357 | Saloisten Reipas (333) | +34:01 | Harri Lammi | 14:18 | ||
358 | Kemiön Kiilat (557) | +34:02 | Veijo Isojunno | 14:06 | ||
359 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (275) | +34:08 | Tuomas Järviluoma | 16:23 | ||
360 | Navi 3 (218) | +34:15 | Antti-Ville Salomaa | 15:02 | ||
361 | Sheffield University Orient (1238) | +34:24 | Maya Hampshire Wright | 18:13 | ||
362 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (334) | +34:27 | Kimmo Vänni | 20:49 | ||
363 | Medeina (242) | +34:28 | Aurimas Murenas | 21:06 | ||
364 | Hakuliset (658) | +34:37 | Teemu Hakulinen | 17:14 | ||
365 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (390) | +34:39 | Moa Kjellstrand | 15:24 | ||
366 | RaTro (569) | +34:47 | Mikko Kiiski | 15:56 | ||
367 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (493) | +34:52 | Taito Jeskanen | 19:47 | ||
368 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (652) | +35:03 | Juha-Matti Laiho | 16:06 | ||
369 | Kaakon Rasti (683) | +35:06 | Mika Tasa | 16:17 | ||
370 | Falkenbergs OK (943) | +35:20 | Claes Andersson | 16:18 | ||
371 | Enga (228) | +35:22 | John Tore Vik | 15:21 | ||
372 | Nastolan Terä (330) | +35:28 | Joonas Karjalainen | 16:46 | ||
373 | Närpes OK (342) | +35:36 | Christoffer Smeds | 15:10 | ||
374 | OLG Skandia (1140) | +35:37 | Daniel Salzmann | 16:39 | ||
375 | Young boys Kongsberg OL (1111) | +35:42 | Öyvind Drage | 18:56 | ||
376 | Burkanciems OK (598) | +35:42 | Armands Broks | 15:10 | ||
377 | UBOC (1108) | +35:44 | Robert Elston | 18:28 | ||
378 | Åmåls OK (1007) | +36:11 | Erik Åhl | 12:30 | ||
379 | OK Kapa (126) | +36:15 | Roberts Arnicans | 19:36 | ||
380 | OK Tisaren 4 (523) | +36:22 | Magnus Hallblom | 14:57 | ||
381 | ZVOC (950) | +36:24 | Peteris Gailis | 19:05 | ||
382 | Bertelin pojat 3 (680) | +36:27 | Veikko Karjalainen | 17:23 | ||
383 | OK mormorna (1430) | +36:47 | Aada Heikkinen | 19:22 | ||
384 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (115) | +36:49 | Marko Lamminsalo | 16:40 | ||
385 | Rasti-Nokia (271) | +36:51 | Mikael Koskinen | 12:49 | ||
386 | OK Södertörn (89) | +36:52 | Oleksandr Marchuk | 10:53 | ||
387 | Reaktor Innovations (375) | +36:56 | Janne Vaittinen | 25:14 | ||
388 | IK Auseklis (458) | +36:58 | Edgars Lakis | 13:23 | ||
389 | Asker SK (294) | +37:00 | Per Wirehn | 12:54 | ||
390 | Uddevalla OK (1095) | +37:27 | Lovis Bergstrand | 16:22 | ||
391 | Rasti 88 (209) | +37:45 | Aleksi Välimaa | 13:43 | ||
392 | Surahammars SOK 2 (369) | +37:49 | Magnus Thornell | 14:04 | ||
393 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (323) | +37:51 | Sami Kääriäinen | 14:00 | ||
394 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (269) | +37:54 | Santeri Aikio | 13:45 | ||
395 | IF Thor 2 (512) | +37:56 | Gunilla Svärd | 13:38 | ||
396 | OK Nolaskogsarna (216) | +38:00 | Per Sundholm | 13:30 | ||
397 | OK GUBBS GÖTEBORG (507) | +38:01 | Anders Wadsten | 20:23 | ||
398 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (954) | +38:15 | Sondre Evensen | 14:09 | ||
399 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (248) | +38:17 | Kalle Junnikkala | 13:14 | ||
400 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (232) | +38:23 | Mårten Frendelius | 13:21 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |