< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Toimen Pojat (486) | +38:24 | Julius Maylett | 13:28 | ||
402 | OK Orion 2 (699) | +38:26 | Johan Swartz | 17:14 | ||
403 | Eksjö SOK 3 (282) | +38:31 | Martin Lindberg | 17:07 | ||
404 | Espoon Suunta 8 (372) | +38:38 | Teemu Kemppainen | 15:00 | ||
405 | IK Falken 2 (719) | +38:39 | Mathias Henriksson | 13:58 | ||
406 | Siilin Rasti (231) | +38:39 | Markku Siponen | 14:20 | ||
407 | Beach Boys (316) | +38:40 | Andrey Lanev | 19:01 | ||
408 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (499) | +38:45 | Antti Kuusela | 14:42 | ||
409 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (650) | +38:46 | Juha Einonen | 20:49 | ||
410 | Freidig SPK 2 (186) | +38:46 | Alf Petter Lynum | 12:39 | ||
411 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 7 (550) | +38:47 | Mika Väkeväinen | 14:01 | ||
412 | KOMPISARNA (299) | +38:47 | Ove Hedlund | 21:34 | ||
413 | Siikaisten Sisu (521) | +38:47 | Eero Hirvikoski | 14:55 | ||
414 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1258) | +38:48 | Markus Simonen | 15:15 | ||
415 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich 2 (1379) | +38:50 | Peter Jordi | 15:05 | ||
416 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (620) | +38:53 | Markus Kari | 14:06 | ||
417 | Harju OK (319) | +38:55 | Kardo Kutti | 14:23 | ||
418 | SOK Viljan (201) | +38:56 | Axel Eveborn | 13:11 | ||
419 | Edinburgh University 2 (1381) | +39:00 | Sam Fielding | 13:20 | ||
420 | Lillomarka OL (128) | +39:01 | Torbjörn Lundeby | 14:07 | ||
421 | OK Tisaren 3 (192) | +39:04 | Anna Hallmén | 13:55 | ||
422 | Helminiemen helmet (888) | +39:05 | Janne Haukipuro | 14:22 | ||
423 | Pullin serkut (596) | +39:07 | Antero Pulli | 15:05 | ||
424 | RastiPiikkiö (223) | +39:08 | Matti Toivio | 13:29 | ||
425 | SK Määrämiehet (350) | +39:09 | Radu Urdea | 14:29 | ||
426 | Team Kuraporras (235) | +39:11 | Teemu Paavola | 14:21 | ||
427 | Litran Mitta (696) | +39:15 | Pekka Linnainmaa | 15:17 | ||
428 | Rastivarsat 2 (529) | +39:17 | Timo Lohikainen | 15:09 | ||
429 | Pussin Kiristäjät (530) | +39:18 | Juuso Tapanainen | 14:37 | ||
430 | Himangan Urheilijat (722) | +39:22 | Antti Kivelä | 14:46 | ||
431 | 7 Oikein (348) | +39:27 | Eero Kahila | 13:55 | ||
432 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 3 (1358) | +39:29 | Linus Kaisajuntti | 13:38 | ||
433 | Kauhavan Wisa (456) | +39:31 | Juha Laasanen | 14:46 | ||
434 | Bertelin pojat 2 (297) | +39:35 | Jaakko Marjanen | 14:57 | ||
435 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (503) | +39:41 | Heikki Koskela | 15:42 | ||
436 | Östmarka OK (974) | +40:05 | Hans Kristian Hygen | 15:03 | ||
437 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (382) | +40:08 | Tomas Snellman | 15:35 | ||
438 | Pihkaniskat (291) | +40:08 | Hannu Korhonen | 15:33 | ||
439 | Karjaan Ura (284) | +40:15 | Linus Lehto | 15:36 | ||
440 | OK SPIYSAK (263) | +40:21 | Miikka Pävlönen | 15:45 | ||
441 | Team Happonen (668) | +40:25 | Markus Happonen | 15:17 | ||
442 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (343) | +40:27 | Ville Tuomaala | 22:03 | ||
443 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (669) | +40:41 | Jarkko Urpalainen | 15:49 | ||
444 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (815) | +40:49 | Sakari Sulkula | 13:56 | ||
445 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (469) | +40:51 | Mika Mannervesi | 15:51 | ||
446 | OK Tyr 2 (1091) | +41:02 | Lukas Katvala | 17:36 | ||
447 | HV-Heli ja TSH (432) | +41:05 | Henri Kokkonen | 15:13 | ||
448 | OK77 3 (147) | +41:05 | Timo Kankaanpää | 12:40 | ||
449 | Rasti-Jyry (266) | +41:07 | Atte Honkonen | 15:08 | ||
450 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (129) | +41:08 | Konsta Korhonen | 15:40 | ||
451 | Raja- ja Merivartiokoulu (1475) | +41:09 | Janne Holopainen | 17:21 | ||
452 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (1596) | +41:12 | Simon Fröjdö | 16:43 | ||
453 | Rasti-Vihti (336) | +41:14 | Tony Ahti | 14:58 | ||
454 | Telemark Team Örn (413) | +41:16 | Jaakko Martikainen | 14:41 | ||
455 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (573) | +41:23 | Henrik Karelo | 16:18 | ||
456 | PYN-Rahastoyhtiö osuuden om (1040) | +41:24 | Kalle Järvelä | 16:26 | ||
457 | Tullinge SK 3 (160) | +41:25 | Olof Arevång | 14:34 | ||
458 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (455) | +41:27 | Riikka Peltonen | 16:38 | ||
459 | Team Gigantti (1547) | +41:28 | Touko Tupola | 20:56 | ||
460 | HTJ Suunnistajat (982) | +41:29 | Lepo Harri | 17:03 | ||
461 | IF Rigor (887) | +41:29 | Fredrik Berg | 14:48 | ||
462 | Kauhajoen Karhu (403) | +41:30 | Antti Jyräkoski | 15:22 | ||
463 | OK Skogshjortarna 3 (1263) | +41:33 | Andres Laas | 16:41 | ||
464 | kuraiset mullit (693) | +41:33 | Janne Tikkakoski | 17:02 | ||
465 | Lynx 5 (389) | +41:36 | Totte Packalen | 15:24 | ||
466 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1699) | +41:38 | Raul Kudre | 14:36 | ||
467 | Siilin Rasti 2 (357) | +41:42 | Erkki Saarijärvi | 27:35 | ||
468 | AS Skinnarila (472) | +41:42 | Henrik Tarkkio | 16:03 | ||
469 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (339) | +41:46 | Bjarte Ims | 15:18 | ||
470 | OC Puisto (495) | +41:49 | Petri Ketola | 17:28 | ||
471 | NTNUI 7 (1363) | +41:50 | Hedda Raadal Björlo | 15:27 | ||
472 | Piispan poijjat (576) | +41:50 | Vesa Koivisto | 15:41 | ||
473 | Iivolan Team (1179) | +41:59 | Urpo Väänänen | 15:54 | ||
474 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1173) | +42:00 | Jarmo Laakso | 26:53 | ||
475 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1115) | +42:05 | Poppis Suomela | 29:41 | ||
476 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (274) | +42:07 | Jarmo Hyyppä | 25:13 | ||
477 | GetToMaso (1075) | +42:09 | Rami Saarijärvi | 16:05 | ||
478 | SOL Tranås (1234) | +42:09 | Axel Johansson | 18:40 | ||
479 | Sajaniemen Sonnit (1665) | +42:15 | Sami Vähänen | 13:55 | ||
480 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (607) | +42:15 | Aino Rantala | 17:46 | ||
481 | Auran Vannas (688) | +42:30 | Jyri Ylikoski | 16:24 | ||
482 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (193) | +42:34 | Jorrit Boekel | 22:51 | ||
483 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (277) | +43:07 | Sakari Koskela | 11:50 | ||
484 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (565) | +43:23 | Villem Piirimäe | 17:06 | ||
485 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1335) | +43:26 | Sara Nyström Olsen | 17:27 | ||
486 | Mäen Joukot (1441) | +43:28 | Harri Mäki | 15:00 | ||
487 | Tornator (767) | +43:33 | Antti Siirtola | 17:22 | ||
488 | Espoon Suunta 11 (718) | +43:51 | Antti Kemppainen | 18:53 | ||
489 | IF Femman 3 (447) | +43:54 | Hanna Lindgren | 15:00 | ||
490 | OK Måsen (627) | +44:03 | Emil Hammarström | 16:12 | ||
491 | Lapuan Virkiä 5 (1315) | +44:10 | Lassi Hietala | 22:57 | ||
492 | Säyneisen Salpa (556) | +44:18 | Jukka Huttunen | 18:39 | ||
493 | Kangasala SK 4 (602) | +44:36 | Vesa Ruuska | 16:08 | ||
494 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (610) | +44:39 | Tommi Rantala | 17:49 | ||
495 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (421) | +44:50 | Jyri Malmström | 18:05 | ||
496 | Pohjois-Haagan yhteiskoulu (1415) | +44:51 | Sakari Pesola | 18:43 | ||
497 | Köping-Kolsva OK (535) | +44:52 | Cristian Larsson | 19:52 | ||
498 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (410) | +44:53 | Tommi Hynninen | 16:24 | ||
499 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (324) | +44:54 | Ville Mäkikyrö | 20:28 | ||
500 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1374) | +44:55 | Jari Schroderus | 18:39 | ||
501 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (468) | +44:56 | Alexander Dyberg | 16:39 | ||
502 | Taikametsän Seikkailijat (562) | +44:59 | Markku Leppälä | 16:30 | ||
503 | Vaalan Karhu (426) | +45:00 | Jouni Koljonen | 16:45 | ||
504 | HelppoRasti (1421) | +45:03 | Sampsa Kavander | 18:53 | ||
505 | 86. Kadettikurssi (496) | +45:04 | Janne Laukkanen | 16:30 | ||
506 | Rastiketut (555) | +45:07 | Jari Åkerman | 17:25 | ||
507 | Eksjö SOK 4 (1700) | +45:09 | Anders Edvardsson | 19:16 | ||
508 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1366) | +45:16 | Jussi Eskelinen | 18:50 | ||
509 | HiisirastiKiukU (659) | +45:20 | Antti Nummela | 25:21 | ||
510 | Team Karanteeni (460) | +45:27 | Santeri Paljakka | 18:39 | ||
511 | Rastivarsat 4 (1182) | +45:34 | Lauri Suomela | 17:31 | ||
512 | Solita (532) | +45:35 | Petteri Laitinen | 13:31 | ||
513 | CaeTek (1418) | +45:41 | Finn Oscar Karlsen | 27:25 | ||
514 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1349) | +45:47 | Eija Kestilä | 20:41 | ||
515 | Porsgrunn OL (295) | +45:49 | Anders Rosenvold | 19:53 | ||
516 | Apostolinkyyti (1466) | +45:51 | Lasse Rantanen | 19:26 | ||
517 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (986) | +45:52 | Jarkko Miettinen | 21:03 | ||
518 | Bertelin pojat (210) | +46:15 | Markus Pentti | 18:21 | ||
519 | Tuomenmarjat (465) | +46:25 | Noora Nieminen | 22:24 | ||
520 | OK Älvsjö Örby (749) | +46:29 | Stefan Nordström | 17:55 | ||
521 | IF Minken (265) | +46:38 | Filip Brunell | 10:53 | ||
522 | Hiiltomiehet (448) | +46:48 | Mika Häkkinen | 14:25 | ||
523 | Forth Valley Orienteers (872) | +46:57 | Andy Llewellyn | 17:57 | ||
524 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (1331) | +47:01 | Lauri Beilmann | 14:25 | ||
525 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (184) | +47:02 | Juha Vaininen | 13:06 | ||
526 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (173) | +47:03 | Sauli Kovanen | 15:34 | ||
527 | Espoon Suunta 5 (577) | +47:03 | Leo Pyymäki | 14:50 | ||
528 | Lynx 7 (1350) | +47:06 | Joonatan Vuorensola | 14:49 | ||
529 | OK Moss (168) | +47:08 | Jon Pedersen | 13:45 | ||
530 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1359) | +47:13 | Mikael Mäkelä | 16:24 | ||
531 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (1394) | +47:21 | Harri Poutiainen | 11:57 | ||
532 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (750) | +47:23 | Lotta Eerola | 13:41 | ||
533 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (519) | +47:27 | Jarkko Rajala | 14:39 | ||
534 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (504) | +47:29 | Taneli Härkönen | 22:19 | ||
535 | Samba Trail Running Club (1508) | +47:30 | Lasse Salminen | 19:21 | ||
536 | Pekan Ponit (502) | +47:32 | Maiju Oksanen | 15:14 | ||
537 | Suunnaton YliValta (1620) | +47:38 | Lassi Valtanen | 19:31 | ||
538 | Vanutoppahousut (689) | +47:40 | Valtteri Tetri | 21:09 | ||
539 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (643) | +47:43 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | 14:21 | ||
540 | Lammin Säkiä (370) | +47:43 | jouni vantaala | 13:21 | ||
541 | Leobröden (1540) | +47:43 | Nordbröden| | 14:00 | ||
542 | OK Denseln 3 (1294) | +47:44 | Jonas Braam | 12:44 | ||
543 | Veikkaus (534) | +47:45 | Erno Karpoff | 19:12 | ||
544 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 4 (592) | +47:46 | Eetu Granqvist | 14:02 | ||
545 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (420) | +47:50 | Pekka Myllykoski | 15:56 | ||
546 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (254) | +48:12 | Esa Hämäläinen | 17:26 | ||
547 | Rastikarhut 3 (704) | +48:27 | Jari Lappalainen | 22:15 | ||
548 | Perttelin Peikot Hiihto (391) | +48:29 | Janne Tuominen | 21:56 | ||
549 | Espoon Suunta 4 (525) | +49:16 | Markus Määttänen | 15:43 | ||
550 | Rastiseiska (392) | +49:18 | Vili Mustonen | 16:39 | ||
551 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (586) | +49:27 | Jari Ojala | 16:50 | ||
552 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (513) | +49:33 | Tatu Piiparinen | 17:04 | ||
553 | SK Uusi 4 (809) | +49:35 | Pasi Ylä-Oijala | 16:40 | ||
554 | Kungälvs OK 2 (1330) | +49:37 | Patrik Bergagård | 13:30 | ||
555 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (273) | +49:37 | Johanna Sjölund | 14:46 | ||
556 | Wing OK (270) | +49:39 | Frank Aasgård | 21:14 | ||
557 | Ylivieskan Kuula (320) | +49:42 | Jukka Nissilä | 17:09 | ||
558 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (474) | +49:44 | Mika Luukkonen | 16:17 | ||
559 | OK Meridians 4 (691) | +49:45 | Andis Malejs | 13:50 | ||
560 | IF Brahe 2 (352) | +49:46 | Vesa Aaltonen | 13:57 | ||
561 | Kaslink (1654) | +49:48 | Mikko Töyrylä | 16:01 | ||
562 | Nenosen veljekset (568) | +49:49 | Ari Nenonen | 21:47 | ||
563 | OZONS OK (298) | +49:52 | Maris Jansons | 17:09 | ||
564 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (417) | +49:53 | Ville Pietilä | 16:36 | ||
565 | Siguldas Takas (527) | +49:53 | Valdis Janovs | 17:23 | ||
566 | Navi 6 (443) | +49:56 | Jouni Nykänen | 16:50 | ||
567 | Sappion Veikot (373) | +49:56 | Niilo Väätäinen | 15:54 | ||
568 | Pakilan Veto (1550) | +49:57 | Vilho Törnblom | 15:18 | ||
569 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (335) | +49:59 | Kalle Laine | 15:44 | ||
570 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1295) | +49:59 | Arto Ranki | 16:09 | ||
571 | Linköpings OK 4 (356) | +50:00 | Bertil Eronn | 14:31 | ||
572 | Get Lost (1688) | +50:00 | Esa Kurki | 15:39 | ||
573 | Saarijärven Pullistus (278) | +50:02 | Petri Moisio | 16:01 | ||
574 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (640) | +50:03 | Aleksi Juote | 17:49 | ||
575 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (773) | +50:04 | Matti Alasuvanto | 16:41 | ||
576 | Täsmämätäs (734) | +50:05 | Jyrki Simovaara | 15:43 | ||
577 | Treenitädit (648) | +50:06 | Saara Kukkonen | 16:26 | ||
578 | OK Leipzig (1089) | +50:06 | Sebastian Knitsch | 13:49 | ||
579 | Tamrock (593) | +50:07 | Ville Kohola | 16:22 | ||
580 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1317) | +50:08 | Jukka Lehtinen | 17:23 | ||
581 | Sievin Sisu (480) | +50:08 | Markus Päivärinta | 14:28 | ||
582 | OK Moss 2 (1362) | +50:09 | Henning Bratland Carlsen | 16:58 | ||
583 | Siilin Rasti 3 (687) | +50:11 | Markus Pörsti | 15:59 | ||
584 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (453) | +50:11 | Jukka Nikander | 17:14 | ||
585 | Suunta Jyväskylä 9 (1274) | +50:12 | Ilkka Laakso | 18:08 | ||
586 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (611) | +50:12 | Jeremia Hintsala | 13:14 | ||
587 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (518) | +50:13 | Tapani Lintula | 25:17 | ||
588 | Puijon Pojat (488) | +50:17 | Tapio Kettunen | 16:19 | ||
589 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (623) | +50:17 | Juha Nivukoski | 15:59 | ||
590 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (716) | +50:19 | Jukka Pohjonen | 14:57 | ||
591 | Puolangan Ryhti (744) | +50:20 | Pekka Kemppainen | 32:13 | ||
592 | Rastihaukat (531) | +50:21 | Timo Mouhu | 16:47 | ||
593 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (510) | +50:23 | Jukka Loukkaanhuhta | 18:27 | ||
594 | Långgubbarnas (647) | +50:23 | Tuomas Takaluoma | 16:03 | ||
595 | OC Puisto Rastitykki (489) | +50:23 | Mikko Patrakka | 18:39 | ||
596 | Olarin Omat Pojat (667) | +50:25 | Juha Koskenvuo | 19:48 | ||
597 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (399) | +50:29 | Curiger Andreas | 23:41 | ||
598 | Lohtajan Veikot (590) | +50:30 | Jari Jukkola | 17:20 | ||
599 | Harhaveikot (726) | +50:35 | Markus Vihavainen | 17:19 | ||
600 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (490) | +50:35 | Mikko Javanainen | 18:11 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |