< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (1596) | +40:50 | Simon Fröjdö | 29:19 | ||
402 | Pihkaniskat (291) | +40:51 | Hannu Korhonen | 29:13 | ||
403 | HV-Heli ja TSH (432) | +40:52 | Henri Kokkonen | 27:58 | ||
404 | OK Tyr 2 (1091) | +40:53 | Lukas Katvala | 30:24 | ||
405 | Asker SK (294) | +40:56 | Per Wirehn | 29:47 | ||
406 | Pussin Kiristäjät (530) | +40:59 | Juuso Tapanainen | 29:15 | ||
407 | Rasti-Nokia (271) | +41:26 | Mikael Koskinen | 30:21 | ||
408 | Bertelin pojat 2 (297) | +41:26 | Jaakko Marjanen | 29:45 | ||
409 | Tullinge SK 3 (160) | +41:27 | Olof Arevång | 27:32 | ||
410 | OK77 3 (147) | +41:29 | Timo Kankaanpää | 26:00 | ||
411 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (115) | +41:30 | Marko Lamminsalo | 34:17 | ||
412 | IK Auseklis (458) | +41:32 | Edgars Lakis | 30:55 | ||
413 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (652) | +41:32 | Juha-Matti Laiho | 35:32 | ||
414 | ZVOC (950) | +41:34 | Peteris Gailis | 37:12 | ||
415 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (129) | +41:35 | Konsta Korhonen | 29:04 | ||
416 | SOL Tranås (1234) | +41:37 | Axel Johansson | 31:04 | ||
417 | Edinburgh University 2 (1381) | +41:39 | Sam Fielding | 28:56 | ||
418 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (815) | +41:41 | Sakari Sulkula | 27:45 | ||
419 | Pullin serkut (596) | +41:44 | Antero Pulli | 30:39 | ||
420 | OK Tisaren 3 (192) | +41:48 | Anna Hallmén | 29:36 | ||
421 | Helminiemen helmet (888) | +41:50 | Janne Haukipuro | 30:04 | ||
422 | Östmarka OK (974) | +41:52 | Hans Kristian Hygen | 29:48 | ||
423 | Harju OK (319) | +41:58 | Kardo Kutti | 30:23 | ||
424 | Kauhavan Wisa (456) | +42:00 | Juha Laasanen | 30:11 | ||
425 | OK Enen (1085) | +42:01 | Rasmus Steen | 41:16 | ||
426 | Rastivarsat 2 (529) | +42:01 | Timo Lohikainen | 30:50 | ||
427 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (274) | +42:01 | Jarmo Hyyppä | 38:04 | ||
428 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (503) | +42:05 | Heikki Koskela | 31:02 | ||
429 | OK SPIYSAK (263) | +42:10 | Miikka Pävlönen | 30:31 | ||
430 | Himangan Urheilijat (722) | +42:11 | Antti Kivelä | 30:32 | ||
431 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (620) | +42:14 | Markus Kari | 30:24 | ||
432 | OK Orion 2 (699) | +42:19 | Johan Swartz | 34:04 | ||
433 | Yläneen Kiri (657) | +42:22 | Petteri Salminen | 31:11 | ||
434 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (339) | +42:24 | Bjarte Ims | 28:54 | ||
435 | Team Happonen (668) | +42:49 | Markus Happonen | 30:38 | ||
436 | Reaktor Innovations (375) | +42:50 | Janne Vaittinen | 44:04 | ||
437 | Raja- ja Merivartiokoulu (1475) | +42:52 | Janne Holopainen | 32:01 | ||
438 | 7 Oikein (348) | +42:58 | Eero Kahila | 30:23 | ||
439 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 3 (1358) | +43:00 | Linus Kaisajuntti | 30:07 | ||
440 | UBOC (1108) | +43:01 | Robert Elston | 38:42 | ||
441 | Sajaniemen Sonnit (1665) | +43:03 | Sami Vähänen | 27:41 | ||
442 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich 2 (1379) | +43:10 | Peter Jordi | 32:22 | ||
443 | Lynx 5 (389) | +43:12 | Totte Packalen | 29:57 | ||
444 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (343) | +43:12 | Ville Tuomaala | 37:45 | ||
445 | Eksjö SOK 3 (282) | +43:16 | Martin Lindberg | 34:49 | ||
446 | OK Tisaren 4 (523) | +43:21 | Magnus Hallblom | 34:52 | ||
447 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1699) | +43:23 | Raul Kudre | 29:17 | ||
448 | AS Skinnarila (472) | +43:24 | Henrik Tarkkio | 30:42 | ||
449 | Karjaan Ura (284) | +43:28 | Linus Lehto | 31:46 | ||
450 | SK Määrämiehet (350) | +43:31 | Radu Urdea | 31:49 | ||
451 | NTNUI 7 (1363) | +43:33 | Hedda Raadal Björlo | 30:07 | ||
452 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (469) | +43:36 | Mika Mannervesi | 31:34 | ||
453 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (954) | +43:52 | Sondre Evensen | 32:42 | ||
454 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (565) | +44:25 | Villem Piirimäe | 31:05 | ||
455 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (669) | +44:33 | Jarkko Urpalainen | 32:39 | ||
456 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (277) | +45:08 | Sakari Koskela | 26:48 | ||
457 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1335) | +45:12 | Sara Nyström Olsen | 32:10 | ||
458 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (573) | +45:15 | Henrik Karelo | 33:07 | ||
459 | IF Rigor (887) | +45:25 | Fredrik Berg | 31:40 | ||
460 | Rasti-Vihti (336) | +45:28 | Tony Ahti | 32:09 | ||
461 | Rasti-Jyry (266) | +45:29 | Atte Honkonen | 32:28 | ||
462 | OK Nolaskogsarna (216) | +45:31 | Per Sundholm | 33:57 | ||
463 | Piispan poijjat (576) | +45:31 | Vesa Koivisto | 32:19 | ||
464 | Iivolan Team (1179) | +45:35 | Urpo Väänänen | 32:27 | ||
465 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (193) | +45:37 | Jorrit Boekel | 38:51 | ||
466 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (607) | +45:39 | Aino Rantala | 34:07 | ||
467 | OLG Skandia (1140) | +45:40 | Daniel Salzmann | 39:39 | ||
468 | Kangasala SK 4 (602) | +45:45 | Vesa Ruuska | 30:14 | ||
469 | Litran Mitta (696) | +45:49 | Pekka Linnainmaa | 34:47 | ||
470 | IF Minken (265) | +45:51 | Filip Brunell | 23:03 | ||
471 | GetToMaso (1075) | +45:51 | Rami Saarijärvi | 32:45 | ||
472 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (468) | +45:53 | Alexander Dyberg | 30:33 | ||
473 | Falkenbergs OK (943) | +45:53 | Claes Andersson | 39:48 | ||
474 | Kauhajoen Karhu (403) | +45:56 | Antti Jyräkoski | 32:44 | ||
475 | PYN-Rahastoyhtiö osuuden om (1040) | +46:00 | Kalle Järvelä | 33:59 | ||
476 | kuraiset mullit (693) | +46:02 | Janne Tikkakoski | 34:27 | ||
477 | Team Gigantti (1547) | +46:03 | Touko Tupola | 38:29 | ||
478 | OK mormorna (1430) | +46:05 | Aada Heikkinen | 41:37 | ||
479 | OK Skogshjortarna 3 (1263) | +46:06 | Andres Laas | 34:10 | ||
480 | Siilin Rasti 2 (357) | +46:22 | Erkki Saarijärvi | 45:12 | ||
481 | Säyneisen Salpa (556) | +46:24 | Jukka Huttunen | 33:43 | ||
482 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (650) | +46:40 | Juha Einonen | 41:41 | ||
483 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (455) | +46:49 | Riikka Peltonen | 34:57 | ||
484 | HTJ Suunnistajat (982) | +46:57 | Lepo Harri | 35:28 | ||
485 | Solita (532) | +47:03 | Petteri Laitinen | 27:55 | ||
486 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (173) | +47:47 | Sauli Kovanen | 29:14 | ||
487 | OK Moss (168) | +47:48 | Jon Pedersen | 27:22 | ||
488 | Forth Valley Orienteers (872) | +47:50 | Andy Llewellyn | 31:47 | ||
489 | HiisirastiKiukU (659) | +47:59 | Antti Nummela | 40:57 | ||
490 | Telemark Team Örn (413) | +48:04 | Jaakko Martikainen | 34:26 | ||
491 | Team Karanteeni (460) | +48:06 | Santeri Paljakka | 34:15 | ||
492 | Hiiltomiehet (448) | +48:08 | Mika Häkkinen | 28:42 | ||
493 | HelppoRasti (1421) | +48:09 | Sampsa Kavander | 34:55 | ||
494 | IF Femman 3 (447) | +48:11 | Hanna Lindgren | 32:14 | ||
495 | Mäen Joukot (1441) | +48:13 | Harri Mäki | 32:42 | ||
496 | Rastiketut (555) | +48:15 | Jari Åkerman | 33:31 | ||
497 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (324) | +48:16 | Ville Mäkikyrö | 36:46 | ||
498 | Vaalan Karhu (426) | +48:17 | Jouni Koljonen | 32:59 | ||
499 | Eksjö SOK 4 (1700) | +48:23 | Anders Edvardsson | 35:26 | ||
500 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (382) | +48:25 | Tomas Snellman | 36:49 | ||
501 | Espoon Suunta 5 (577) | +48:27 | Leo Pyymäki | 29:10 | ||
502 | Köping-Kolsva OK (535) | +48:47 | Cristian Larsson | 36:44 | ||
503 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (610) | +48:56 | Tommi Rantala | 35:03 | ||
504 | Pekan Ponit (502) | +49:02 | Maiju Oksanen | 29:41 | ||
505 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (1331) | +49:03 | Lauri Beilmann | 29:23 | ||
506 | OK Denseln 3 (1294) | +49:06 | Jonas Braam | 27:03 | ||
507 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (643) | +49:09 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | 28:44 | ||
508 | Tornator (767) | +49:11 | Antti Siirtola | 35:58 | ||
509 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (184) | +49:15 | Juha Vaininen | 28:16 | ||
510 | OK Måsen (627) | +49:23 | Emil Hammarström | 34:29 | ||
511 | Lapuan Virkiä 5 (1315) | +49:27 | Lassi Hietala | 41:11 | ||
512 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (420) | +49:35 | Pekka Myllykoski | 30:39 | ||
513 | Auran Vannas (688) | +49:36 | Jyri Ylikoski | 36:27 | ||
514 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (1394) | +49:47 | Harri Poutiainen | 27:21 | ||
515 | Pohjois-Haagan yhteiskoulu (1415) | +49:57 | Sakari Pesola | 36:46 | ||
516 | Kungälvs OK 2 (1330) | +50:04 | Patrik Bergagård | 26:54 | ||
517 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (750) | +50:07 | Lotta Eerola | 29:22 | ||
518 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (519) | +50:11 | Jarkko Rajala | 30:21 | ||
519 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (254) | +50:17 | Esa Hämäläinen | 32:28 | ||
520 | Wing OK (270) | +50:28 | Frank Aasgård | 35:01 | ||
521 | Espoon Suunta 11 (718) | +50:31 | Antti Kemppainen | 38:30 | ||
522 | Lynx 7 (1350) | +50:34 | Joonatan Vuorensola | 31:13 | ||
523 | OZONS OK (298) | +50:37 | Maris Jansons | 30:50 | ||
524 | Ylivieskan Kuula (320) | +50:40 | Jukka Nissilä | 31:04 | ||
525 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (513) | +50:40 | Tatu Piiparinen | 31:08 | ||
526 | Linköpings OK 4 (356) | +50:42 | Bertil Eronn | 28:10 | ||
527 | Taikametsän Seikkailijat (562) | +50:47 | Markku Leppälä | 35:15 | ||
528 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (410) | +50:48 | Tommi Hynninen | 35:16 | ||
529 | Lammin Säkiä (370) | +50:52 | jouni vantaala | 29:27 | ||
530 | Leobröden (1540) | +50:53 | Nordbröden| | 30:07 | ||
531 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 4 (592) | +50:55 | Eetu Granqvist | 30:07 | ||
532 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (421) | +50:57 | Jyri Malmström | 37:10 | ||
533 | 86. Kadettikurssi (496) | +50:58 | Janne Laukkanen | 35:22 | ||
534 | IF Brahe 2 (352) | +50:59 | Vesa Aaltonen | 28:07 | ||
535 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (273) | +51:01 | Johanna Sjölund | 29:06 | ||
536 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (335) | +51:01 | Kalle Laine | 29:43 | ||
537 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1359) | +51:03 | Mikael Mäkelä | 33:11 | ||
538 | OK Meridians 4 (691) | +51:04 | Andis Malejs | 28:06 | ||
539 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (640) | +51:06 | Aleksi Juote | 31:48 | ||
540 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (417) | +51:06 | Ville Pietilä | 30:46 | ||
541 | Rastikarhut 3 (704) | +51:08 | Jari Lappalainen | 37:53 | ||
542 | Ärla IF 2 (318) | +51:10 | Jonatan Wickström | 27:11 | ||
543 | OC Puisto (495) | +51:12 | Petri Ketola | 39:48 | ||
544 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (474) | +51:18 | Mika Luukkonen | 30:48 | ||
545 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (611) | +51:27 | Jeremia Hintsala | 27:26 | ||
546 | Bristol OK (1030) | +51:43 | Adam Methven | 31:44 | ||
547 | Rastiseiska (392) | +51:43 | Vili Mustonen | 32:02 | ||
548 | Navi 6 (443) | +51:48 | Jouni Nykänen | 31:39 | ||
549 | Rastivarsat 4 (1182) | +51:52 | Lauri Suomela | 36:46 | ||
550 | OK Leipzig (1089) | +51:55 | Sebastian Knitsch | 28:35 | ||
551 | Sappion Veikot (373) | +52:05 | Niilo Väätäinen | 31:01 | ||
552 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1349) | +52:08 | Eija Kestilä | 39:59 | ||
553 | Vanutoppahousut (689) | +52:10 | Valtteri Tetri | 38:36 | ||
554 | Porsgrunn OL (295) | +52:12 | Anders Rosenvold | 39:14 | ||
555 | OK Älvsjö Örby (749) | +52:18 | Stefan Nordström | 36:40 | ||
556 | Suunnaton YliValta (1620) | +52:21 | Lassi Valtanen | 37:11 | ||
557 | Veikkaus (534) | +52:22 | Erno Karpoff | 36:46 | ||
558 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (986) | +52:26 | Jarkko Miettinen | 40:34 | ||
559 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1374) | +52:28 | Jari Schroderus | 39:08 | ||
560 | SK Uusi 4 (809) | +52:29 | Pasi Ylä-Oijala | 32:31 | ||
561 | Kaslink (1654) | +52:32 | Mikko Töyrylä | 31:42 | ||
562 | Samba Trail Running Club (1508) | +52:37 | Lasse Salminen | 37:25 | ||
563 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1366) | +52:38 | Jussi Eskelinen | 39:10 | ||
564 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (504) | +52:39 | Taneli Härkönen | 40:26 | ||
565 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1295) | +52:41 | Arto Ranki | 31:47 | ||
566 | Espoon Suunta 4 (525) | +52:46 | Markus Määttänen | 32:10 | ||
567 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1115) | +52:50 | Poppis Suomela | 53:24 | ||
568 | Saarijärven Pullistus (278) | +52:52 | Petri Moisio | 31:47 | ||
569 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (906) | +52:55 | Henna Pylvänäinen | 33:34 | ||
570 | Pakilan Veto (1550) | +52:56 | Vilho Törnblom | 31:14 | ||
571 | Tamrock (593) | +52:58 | Ville Kohola | 32:10 | ||
572 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (716) | +53:01 | Jukka Pohjonen | 30:36 | ||
573 | Apostolinkyyti (1466) | +53:07 | Lasse Rantanen | 39:39 | ||
574 | Juntit OK (609) | +53:15 | Lauri Leinonen | 31:15 | ||
575 | Puijon Pojat (488) | +53:19 | Tapio Kettunen | 32:19 | ||
576 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (884) | +53:22 | Timo Sirola | 31:52 | ||
577 | Uroskarhut 2 (1601) | +53:23 | Joona Nolvi | 32:19 | ||
578 | Rasti Elmo (305) | +53:27 | Matti Turtola | 35:13 | ||
579 | Perttelin Peikot Hiihto (391) | +53:28 | Janne Tuominen | 39:52 | ||
580 | Navi 4 (645) | +53:29 | Joel Sihvonen | 31:39 | ||
581 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (288) | +53:30 | Martins Vimba | 31:02 | ||
582 | Bertelin pojat (210) | +53:31 | Markus Pentti | 38:34 | ||
583 | Husulan Kunto 2 (1511) | +53:33 | Ida Heikkinen | 32:54 | ||
584 | Suunta Jyväskylä 9 (1274) | +53:33 | Ilkka Laakso | 34:26 | ||
585 | Suonenjoen Vasama (470) | +53:34 | Janne Rossi | 30:46 | ||
586 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (399) | +53:36 | Curiger Andreas | 39:45 | ||
587 | Siguldas Takas (527) | +53:39 | Valdis Janovs | 34:05 | ||
588 | Team Electrofit (418) | +53:40 | Herkko Plit | 33:31 | ||
589 | Rastihaukat (531) | +53:41 | Timo Mouhu | 33:04 | ||
590 | Täsmämätäs (734) | +53:41 | Jyrki Simovaara | 32:17 | ||
591 | OC Puisto Rastitykki (489) | +53:43 | Mikko Patrakka | 34:55 | ||
592 | Kalvolan Keihäs (758) | +53:45 | Jani Mäntytörmä | 33:17 | ||
593 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (518) | +53:46 | Tapani Lintula | 41:46 | ||
594 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (510) | +53:49 | Jukka Loukkaanhuhta | 34:50 | ||
595 | Olarin Omat Pojat (667) | +53:49 | Juha Koskenvuo | 36:10 | ||
596 | OK Moss 2 (1362) | +53:51 | Henning Bratland Carlsen | 33:36 | ||
597 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (623) | +53:53 | Juha Nivukoski | 32:31 | ||
598 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (725) | +53:53 | Jari Parviainen | 31:27 | ||
599 | CaeTek (1418) | +53:58 | Finn Oscar Karlsen | 48:38 | ||
600 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (729) | +53:59 | Heikki Aavajärvi | 33:14 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |