All | Next 200 > |
1 | Pan-Kristianstad (65) | 1:52:46 | Edvin Smedberg | 32:19 | ||
2 | IFK Göteborg (7) | +2 | Filip Ossiansson | 32:15 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (85) | +4 | Aleksi Sorsa | 32:29 | ||
4 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (27) | +5 | Einari Heinaro | 32:50 | ||
5 | OK Linné (4) | +5 | Milos Nykodym | 32:46 | ||
6 | OK Tisaren (102) | +6 | Gustav Hindér | 32:45 | ||
7 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | +8 | Olle Kalered | 32:51 | ||
8 | Lapuan Virkiä (23) | +9 | Antton Sankelo | 32:21 | ||
9 | OK Kolmården (36) | +11 | Robbin Kantarp | 32:27 | ||
10 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (31) | +2:11 | Oskari Silvennoinen | 34:20 | ||
11 | Frol IL (169) | +2:15 | Stian Sundsvik | 34:46 | ||
12 | NTNUI (3) | +2:36 | Sander Arntzen | 31:06 | ||
13 | Koovee (6) | +2:38 | Bartosz Pawlak | 31:32 | ||
14 | FK Göingarna (110) | +2:44 | Svante Selin | 31:39 | ||
15 | KFUM Örebro OK (137) | +2:46 | Jonatan Gustafsson | 27:55 | ||
16 | Hagaby GoIF (68) | +2:47 | Jerker Lysell | 32:19 | ||
17 | OK Linné 2 (48) | +2:49 | Kornelius Kriszat-Lövfald | 31:47 | ||
18 | IKHP Huskvarna 2 (52) | +2:53 | Martin Djerf | 31:55 | ||
19 | MS Parma (61) | +2:56 | Topi Penttinen | 31:49 | ||
20 | Sävedalens AIK (19) | +2:59 | Emil Öbro | 32:44 | ||
21 | Turun Suunnistajat (20) | +3:00 | Daniil Fomin | 31:48 | ||
22 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +3:02 | Topias Arola | 32:01 | ||
23 | Espoon Suunta (54) | +3:02 | Lari Pernu | 31:58 | ||
24 | Oppsal orientering (116) | +3:03 | Håkon Raadal Bjørlo | 31:29 | ||
25 | Göteborg Majorna OK (86) | +3:05 | Björn Cederberg | 31:31 | ||
26 | OK Orion (13) | +3:07 | Erik Andersson | 31:24 | ||
27 | Turun Metsänkävijät (8) | +3:27 | Esa Huttunen | 31:57 | ||
28 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (10) | +4:05 | Johan Giberg | 32:58 | ||
29 | Bäkkelagets SK (26) | +4:07 | Anders Vister | 36:37 | ||
30 | OK Ravinen (2) | +4:45 | Emil Granqvist | 32:16 | ||
31 | OK Denseln (37) | +4:47 | Algirdas Bartkevicius | 30:19 | ||
32 | OK Kåre (12) | +4:50 | Isac Von Krusenstierna | 29:21 | ||
33 | OK Hällen (84) | +4:54 | Peter Öberg | 31:18 | ||
34 | IF Hagen (39) | +4:59 | Filip Karlsson | 30:50 | ||
35 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (188) | +5:02 | Antti Saikko | 30:52 | ||
36 | Kalevan Rasti (5) | +5:02 | Jere Pajunen | 31:42 | ||
37 | Halden SK (9) | +5:03 | Niels C Hellerud | 33:34 | ||
38 | IKHP Huskvarna (25) | +5:04 | Simon Harden | 30:52 | ||
39 | Ol Norska 2 (124) | +5:05 | Ueli Werren | 30:50 | ||
40 | Navi (14) | +5:06 | Aleksi Karppinen | 30:16 | ||
41 | NTNUI 3 (56) | +5:07 | Clemens Sundby Öxnevad | 34:11 | ||
42 | Ol Norska (35) | +5:08 | Jonas Egger | 31:47 | ||
43 | Järla Orientering (127) | +5:10 | Oscar Björck | 32:57 | ||
44 | Rasti-Jussit (76) | +5:11 | Roope Lemberg | 33:13 | ||
45 | Valkeakosken Haka (62) | +5:14 | Rauli Aho | 33:37 | ||
46 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (15) | +5:15 | Tuomas Kotro | 33:08 | ||
47 | OK77 (50) | +5:19 | Jonny Donner | 31:22 | ||
48 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (55) | +5:21 | Henrik Petrisi | 31:06 | ||
49 | IFK Mora OK (22) | +5:23 | Vojtech Kral | 30:20 | ||
50 | IL Tyrving (17) | +5:25 | Björn Ekeberg | 31:08 | ||
51 | IFK Göteborg 3 (728) | +5:30 | John Oskarsson | 34:15 | ||
52 | Västerviks OK (233) | +5:30 | Jakob Lööf | 30:50 | ||
53 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (33) | +5:31 | Daniil Kashin | 31:14 | ||
54 | Paimion Rasti 2 (226) | +5:32 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 30:42 | ||
55 | Koovee 2 (58) | +5:34 | Jarno Parkkinen | 37:45 | ||
56 | IL Tyrving 3 (152) | +5:36 | Benjamin Wey | 31:21 | ||
57 | Vehkalahden Veikot (32) | +5:37 | Ilgvars Caune | 32:17 | ||
58 | Hiidenkiertäjät (41) | +5:39 | Oskari Liukkonen | 33:15 | ||
59 | Byåsen IL (187) | +5:39 | Vebjörn Bergh-Hansen | 32:24 | ||
60 | Nydalens SK 2 (42) | +5:41 | Håkon Fruseth Christiansen | 30:38 | ||
61 | Lynx (30) | +5:41 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 32:03 | ||
62 | Attunda OK (29) | +5:41 | Marcus Stenebo | 33:34 | ||
63 | Bredaryds SOK (695) | +6:16 | Oliwer Lundberg | 39:36 | ||
64 | Nydalens SK (21) | +6:25 | Sindre Östgulen Deisz | 32:20 | ||
65 | MS Parma 2 (93) | +6:28 | Aaro Julkunen | 31:57 | ||
66 | Kalmar OK (194) | +6:33 | Mikolaj Krawczynski | 32:06 | ||
67 | IFK Göteborg 2 (24) | +6:33 | Jonas Pilblad | 32:21 | ||
68 | IL Tyrving 2 (43) | +6:35 | Emil Ahlbäck | 32:05 | ||
69 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (195) | +6:35 | Jakob Wahl | 32:02 | ||
70 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (190) | +6:36 | Martin Hammarberg | 31:09 | ||
71 | OK Ravinen 2 (88) | +6:38 | Jonathan Crickmore | 31:23 | ||
72 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (16) | +6:39 | Valtteri Kinnunen | 31:19 | ||
73 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (91) | +6:40 | Janis Krumins | 31:26 | ||
74 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (45) | +6:41 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 31:22 | ||
75 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (79) | +6:42 | Aarni Ronkainen | 32:10 | ||
76 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (49) | +6:43 | Arttu Lindqvist | 32:05 | ||
77 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (63) | +6:44 | Eero Turkki | 34:09 | ||
78 | Lynx 2 (59) | +6:46 | Tuomas Metsälä | 35:41 | ||
79 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (34) | +6:46 | Kent Ohlsson | 31:11 | ||
80 | Anttolan Urheilijat (262) | +6:50 | Heikki Manninen | 35:41 | ||
81 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (74) | +6:57 | Sander Tonjer Fingarsen | 33:20 | ||
82 | OK Saldus (162) | +6:59 | Atis Reskis | 32:20 | ||
83 | The last dance (1536) | +7:00 | Jonas Vytautas Gvildys | 35:32 | ||
84 | Kangasala SK (60) | +7:07 | Tuomo Istolahti | 32:12 | ||
85 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (100) | +7:07 | Casper Skepp | 31:54 | ||
86 | OK Skogshjortarna (217) | +8:29 | Benjamin Anciaux | 34:33 | ||
87 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (83) | +8:34 | Sindre Sandven | 33:37 | ||
88 | OK77 2 (80) | +8:35 | Mikko Salervo | 34:16 | ||
89 | IF Femman (71) | +9:20 | Andreas Hall | 34:36 | ||
90 | Freidig SPK (66) | +9:52 | Kristoffer Strömdal Wik | 35:58 | ||
91 | Eksjö SOK (77) | +9:56 | Niels Dalgaard | 34:11 | ||
92 | Pohjola Vakuutus (1484) | +10:03 | Oskari Heiskanen | 38:21 | ||
93 | Pellon Ponsi (145) | +10:36 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | 35:43 | ||
94 | NTNUI 4 (105) | +12:01 | Are Wigaard | 37:28 | ||
95 | SK Pohjantähti (78) | +12:03 | Miska Kuusikko | 37:44 | ||
96 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (99) | +12:04 | Karim Mbembela | 36:31 | ||
97 | Navi 2 (53) | +12:05 | Anssi Koirikivi | 37:22 | ||
98 | Västerås SOK (70) | +12:05 | Peter Tuar | 41:00 | ||
99 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (307) | +12:07 | Victor Funcke | 37:04 | ||
100 | IFK Lidingö SOK (38) | +12:08 | Jonatan Graversen | 40:12 | ||
101 | Jönköpings OK (234) | +12:09 | Filip Rosjö | 37:38 | ||
102 | Vaajakosken Terä (107) | +12:09 | Timo Joensuu | 36:57 | ||
103 | Täby OK (165) | +12:11 | Edvin Nordström | 37:31 | ||
104 | OK Pan Århus (1698) | +12:16 | Mads Möller Skaug | 37:30 | ||
105 | NTNUI 2 (11) | +12:17 | Mats Eidsmo | 32:24 | ||
106 | Kristiansand OK (44) | +12:20 | Eirik H. Martens | 41:03 | ||
107 | OK Orion 3 (98) | +12:23 | Simon Hedlund | 37:14 | ||
108 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (108) | +12:23 | Emils Zernis | 39:05 | ||
109 | Nyköpings OK (73) | +12:27 | Philip Carlsson | 32:54 | ||
110 | OK Rodhen (142) | +12:29 | Emil Grehn | 33:00 | ||
111 | Växjö OK (46) | +13:22 | Simon Kristoffersson | 33:32 | ||
112 | IFK Umeå 2 (205) | +13:40 | Joel Sjölander | 39:16 | ||
113 | Lappeen Riento (51) | +13:42 | Simo Mertanen | 34:38 | ||
114 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (287) | +13:43 | Miika Suominen | 34:17 | ||
115 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1287) | +13:49 | Filip Broling | 39:45 | ||
116 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (28) | +14:45 | Petja Ylikylä | 33:19 | ||
117 | Järfälla OK (125) | +14:50 | Erik Bovallius | 39:57 | ||
118 | Fredrikstad SK (408) | +14:56 | Herman Ryen Martinsen | 33:43 | ||
119 | OK Kolmården 2 (423) | +14:58 | Emil Tellsén | 35:18 | ||
120 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (111) | +15:42 | Lauri Linnainmaa | 34:31 | ||
121 | Ärla IF (119) | +16:30 | Emils Saulite | 36:38 | ||
122 | Umeå OK (156) | +16:38 | Rasmus Eriksson | 40:47 | ||
123 | Kils OK (40) | +17:02 | Olof Skoglund | 35:26 | ||
124 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (57) | +17:05 | Rickard Börjesson | 33:29 | ||
125 | Varegg IL (362) | +17:12 | Jonatan Drake | 42:22 | ||
126 | Linköpings OK (75) | +17:12 | Emanuel Herberthson | 35:11 | ||
127 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (365) | +17:25 | Ville-Petteri Ruokamo | 35:46 | ||
128 | OK Ravinen 3 (175) | +17:30 | Elis Forsberg Rundström | 37:31 | ||
129 | OK Kåre 2 (113) | +17:34 | Wille Söderqvist | 37:36 | ||
130 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (227) | +18:01 | Juho Kinni | 34:58 | ||
131 | Nydalens SK 4 (1329) | +18:10 | Per Noah Sommerhein | 42:53 | ||
132 | OK Alehof (191) | +18:10 | Alfred Johansson | 42:54 | ||
133 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (132) | +18:11 | Nikanor Pitkänen | 43:04 | ||
134 | Suunnaton Into (548) | +18:13 | Aleksei Morozov | 47:02 | ||
135 | OLG Suhr (239) | +18:17 | Philippe Schenkel | 44:10 | ||
136 | Värska OK Peko (112) | +18:23 | Ain Fjodorov | 43:02 | ||
137 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (537) | +18:24 | Hannu Airila | 36:09 | ||
138 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (179) | +18:26 | Tommi Kuronen | 43:35 | ||
139 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (150) | +18:33 | Lauri Syrjäläinen | 34:17 | ||
140 | OK Meridians (247) | +18:47 | Matiss Timermanis | 44:22 | ||
141 | Myggans OS (212) | +19:37 | Amanda Strandvall | 44:32 | ||
142 | OK Linné 3 (97) | +19:39 | Matt Ogden | 35:19 | ||
143 | Tullinge SK (69) | +19:44 | Albin Andersson | 35:59 | ||
144 | OK Denseln 2 (141) | +19:44 | Oscar Vångell | 35:43 | ||
145 | Halden SK 2 (67) | +19:45 | Elias Backlund Ekvall | 35:19 | ||
146 | VERSME (1197) | +19:46 | Giedrius Sabaliauskas | 35:34 | ||
147 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (313) | +19:46 | Jani Kiuru | 39:34 | ||
148 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (106) | +19:46 | Eero Inkeri | 37:34 | ||
149 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (293) | +19:48 | Eerik Aaltio | 36:04 | ||
150 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (82) | +19:55 | Johan Langerak | 37:59 | ||
151 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (123) | +21:13 | Juha Luoma | 39:34 | ||
152 | Rasti-Kurikka (122) | +21:16 | Antti Hemminki | 39:17 | ||
153 | Rastivarsat (310) | +21:19 | Oleg Vokulov | 39:31 | ||
154 | Lapin Veikot (359) | +21:20 | Mikko Tilja | 40:55 | ||
155 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (130) | +22:06 | Nicolas Müller | 40:23 | ||
156 | Hiisirasti 2 (380) | +22:13 | Jari Granqvist | 47:22 | ||
157 | Ulricehamns OK (159) | +24:02 | Simon Westh | 49:24 | ||
158 | Sotkamon Jymy (182) | +24:17 | Teemu Köngäs | 42:11 | ||
159 | OK Ogre (148) | +24:20 | Renars Grasis | 37:59 | ||
160 | The Swans (256) | +25:20 | Casper af Swan Giding | 40:58 | ||
161 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (118) | +25:21 | Mikael Lindén | 35:45 | ||
162 | OK Botnia (280) | +25:26 | Kim Berg | 40:40 | ||
163 | OK Linné 5 (1696) | +25:28 | Ken Peeters | 34:09 | ||
164 | Söders-Tyresö (157) | +25:29 | Göran Thimberg | 40:44 | ||
165 | Kangasala SK 2 (131) | +25:31 | Mikko Sipilä | 36:04 | ||
166 | Edinburgh University (878) | +25:33 | Joe Hudd | 41:30 | ||
167 | OK!Sport (589) | +25:37 | Daniel Jonczy | 50:39 | ||
168 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (711) | +25:39 | Hanna Mononen | 45:57 | ||
169 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (166) | +25:40 | Ari Hämäläinen | 36:03 | ||
170 | Asikkalan Raikas (170) | +25:40 | Samuel Pökälä | 41:23 | ||
171 | Rastikarhut (237) | +25:41 | Paavo Lahti | 37:01 | ||
172 | SK Uusi (381) | +25:41 | Matti Kallio | 38:54 | ||
173 | OK Raseborg (249) | +25:43 | Calle Forsström | 41:27 | ||
174 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (90) | +25:43 | Heikki Toivio | 35:31 | ||
175 | Suunta Jyväskylä (64) | +25:44 | Lauri Oikarinen | 37:19 | ||
176 | OK Roxen (439) | +25:45 | Malte Eveborn | 36:00 | ||
177 | Surahammars SOK (301) | +25:46 | Måns Bergqvist | 36:17 | ||
178 | Interlopers (1228) | +25:47 | Luke Fisher | 35:54 | ||
179 | Skogslöparna (109) | +25:49 | Börje Pauler | 34:10 | ||
180 | Sundsvalls OK (161) | +25:49 | Anders Vedin | 36:34 | ||
181 | IKHP Huskvarna 3 (1355) | +25:50 | Rickard Djerf | 36:38 | ||
182 | IL Koll (140) | +25:50 | Daniel Blom | 37:09 | ||
183 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (454) | +25:51 | David Stocks | 36:21 | ||
184 | OK Linné 4 (501) | +25:52 | Emil Åberg | 35:52 | ||
185 | IF Hagen 2 (438) | +25:53 | Tomas Dohnalek | 36:50 | ||
186 | IF Thor (94) | +25:53 | Valle Larsson | 40:06 | ||
187 | Fossum IF (134) | +25:54 | Marius Bakke | 44:42 | ||
188 | Catalunya Team (104) | +25:55 | Eloi Marti | 44:03 | ||
189 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (345) | +25:56 | Erik Grönborg | 37:34 | ||
190 | Lappeen Riento 2 (121) | +25:57 | Aaro Nurmiainen | 41:20 | ||
191 | OK Pölva Kobras (215) | +26:03 | Kaarel Kure | 41:22 | ||
192 | Tolered-Utby OL (1199) | +26:05 | Harry Liderfelt | 37:28 | ||
193 | Tio Rättens Män (441) | +26:08 | Janne Nurminen | 41:40 | ||
194 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (117) | +26:10 | Aleksi Lammi | 44:02 | ||
195 | FK Göingarna 2 (279) | +26:11 | Carl-Johan Olvegård | 42:22 | ||
196 | SK Vuoksi (378) | +26:15 | Miika Lahtinen | 46:18 | ||
197 | Azuolas (133) | +26:15 | Adomas Casas | 42:28 | ||
198 | Rafael Bachelor Party (326) | +26:18 | Rafael Miguel | 44:31 | ||
199 | Nordre Follo Orientering (1189) | +26:23 | Morten Saue | 42:24 | ||
200 | Sölleröd OK (1037) | +26:25 | Sebastian Röysland Maltby | 36:44 |
All | Next 200 > |