All | Next 200 > |
1 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | 2:18:47 | Olle Kalered | 58:44 | ||
2 | OK Tisaren (102) | +1 | Gustav Hindér | 58:42 | ||
3 | OK Linné (4) | +2 | Milos Nykodym | 58:44 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö (85) | +26 | Aleksi Sorsa | 58:53 | ||
5 | IFK Göteborg (7) | +37 | Filip Ossiansson | 58:51 | ||
6 | OK Kolmården (36) | +38 | Robbin Kantarp | 58:56 | ||
7 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (27) | +42 | Einari Heinaro | 59:28 | ||
8 | KFUM Örebro OK (137) | +1:23 | Jonatan Gustafsson | 52:34 | ||
9 | Pan-Kristianstad (65) | +1:34 | Edvin Smedberg | 59:55 | ||
10 | Lapuan Virkiä (23) | +1:45 | Antton Sankelo | 59:59 | ||
11 | Hagaby GoIF (68) | +1:52 | Jerker Lysell | 57:25 | ||
12 | OK Linné 2 (48) | +3:03 | Kornelius Kriszat-Lövfald | 58:02 | ||
13 | MS Parma (61) | +4:25 | Topi Penttinen | 59:20 | ||
14 | Göteborg Majorna OK (86) | +4:27 | Björn Cederberg | 58:54 | ||
15 | Oppsal orientering (116) | +4:37 | Håkon Raadal Bjørlo | 59:04 | ||
16 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (188) | +4:55 | Antti Saikko | 56:46 | ||
17 | OK Denseln (37) | +5:14 | Algirdas Bartkevicius | 56:48 | ||
18 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (31) | +5:16 | Oskari Silvennoinen | 1:03:27 | ||
19 | NTNUI (3) | +5:18 | Sander Arntzen | 59:50 | ||
20 | OK Kåre (12) | +5:19 | Isac Von Krusenstierna | 55:51 | ||
21 | IKHP Huskvarna 2 (52) | +5:24 | Martin Djerf | 1:00:27 | ||
22 | Koovee (6) | +5:39 | Bartosz Pawlak | 1:00:34 | ||
23 | Halden SK (9) | +6:08 | Niels C Hellerud | 1:00:40 | ||
24 | IKHP Huskvarna (25) | +6:11 | Simon Harden | 58:00 | ||
25 | IL Tyrving 2 (43) | +6:13 | Emil Ahlbäck | 57:45 | ||
26 | Nydalens SK (21) | +6:14 | Sindre Östgulen Deisz | 58:11 | ||
27 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (34) | +6:16 | Kent Ohlsson | 56:42 | ||
28 | Navi (14) | +6:18 | Aleksi Karppinen | 57:30 | ||
29 | Kalevan Rasti (5) | +6:19 | Jere Pajunen | 59:00 | ||
30 | OK Hällen (84) | +6:20 | Peter Öberg | 58:44 | ||
31 | Vehkalahden Veikot (32) | +6:23 | Ilgvars Caune | 59:05 | ||
32 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +6:25 | Topias Arola | 1:01:26 | ||
33 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (55) | +6:28 | Henrik Petrisi | 58:14 | ||
34 | Turun Suunnistajat (20) | +6:29 | Daniil Fomin | 1:01:18 | ||
35 | Espoon Suunta (54) | +6:32 | Lari Pernu | 1:01:29 | ||
36 | OK Orion (13) | +6:37 | Erik Andersson | 1:00:55 | ||
37 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (79) | +7:10 | Aarni Ronkainen | 58:40 | ||
38 | Ol Norska 2 (124) | +7:17 | Ueli Werren | 59:04 | ||
39 | Lynx (30) | +7:18 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 59:41 | ||
40 | Västerviks OK (233) | +7:56 | Jakob Lööf | 59:17 | ||
41 | IL Tyrving (17) | +8:00 | Björn Ekeberg | 59:45 | ||
42 | IF Hagen (39) | +8:02 | Filip Karlsson | 59:54 | ||
43 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (190) | +8:03 | Martin Hammarberg | 58:37 | ||
44 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (10) | +8:16 | Johan Giberg | 1:03:10 | ||
45 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (33) | +8:19 | Daniil Kashin | 1:00:04 | ||
46 | Turun Metsänkävijät (8) | +8:21 | Esa Huttunen | 1:02:52 | ||
47 | Paimion Rasti 2 (226) | +8:22 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 59:33 | ||
48 | Frol IL (169) | +8:24 | Stian Sundsvik | 1:06:56 | ||
49 | IFK Mora OK (22) | +8:25 | Vojtech Kral | 59:23 | ||
50 | IFK Göteborg 3 (728) | +8:27 | John Oskarsson | 1:03:14 | ||
51 | Ol Norska (35) | +8:28 | Jonas Egger | 1:01:08 | ||
52 | FK Göingarna (110) | +8:29 | Svante Selin | 1:03:25 | ||
53 | OK Ravinen (2) | +8:31 | Emil Granqvist | 1:02:02 | ||
54 | NTNUI 3 (56) | +9:58 | Clemens Sundby Öxnevad | 1:05:03 | ||
55 | Byåsen IL (187) | +10:54 | Vebjörn Bergh-Hansen | 1:03:40 | ||
56 | Sävedalens AIK (19) | +11:12 | Emil Öbro | 1:06:58 | ||
57 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (49) | +11:17 | Arttu Lindqvist | 1:02:40 | ||
58 | Attunda OK (29) | +11:19 | Marcus Stenebo | 1:05:13 | ||
59 | OK77 (50) | +11:37 | Jonny Donner | 1:03:41 | ||
60 | MS Parma 2 (93) | +11:45 | Aaro Julkunen | 1:03:14 | ||
61 | NTNUI 2 (11) | +11:45 | Mats Eidsmo | 57:53 | ||
62 | Hiidenkiertäjät (41) | +11:47 | Oskari Liukkonen | 1:05:25 | ||
63 | Kangasala SK (60) | +11:56 | Tuomo Istolahti | 1:03:02 | ||
64 | Anttolan Urheilijat (262) | +12:01 | Heikki Manninen | 1:06:54 | ||
65 | The last dance (1536) | +12:04 | Jonas Vytautas Gvildys | 1:06:37 | ||
66 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (83) | +12:39 | Sindre Sandven | 1:03:44 | ||
67 | Freidig SPK (66) | +12:49 | Kristoffer Strömdal Wik | 1:04:57 | ||
68 | Bäkkelagets SK (26) | +12:54 | Anders Vister | 1:11:25 | ||
69 | IFK Göteborg 2 (24) | +13:04 | Jonas Pilblad | 1:04:53 | ||
70 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (100) | +13:19 | Casper Skepp | 1:04:07 | ||
71 | IL Tyrving 3 (152) | +13:19 | Benjamin Wey | 1:05:07 | ||
72 | OK Ravinen 2 (88) | +13:27 | Jonathan Crickmore | 1:04:13 | ||
73 | IF Femman (71) | +13:35 | Andreas Hall | 1:04:52 | ||
74 | OK77 2 (80) | +14:13 | Mikko Salervo | 1:05:55 | ||
75 | OK Skogshjortarna (217) | +14:20 | Benjamin Anciaux | 1:06:26 | ||
76 | Lynx 2 (59) | +14:33 | Tuomas Metsälä | 1:09:30 | ||
77 | Järla Orientering (127) | +14:50 | Oscar Björck | 1:08:38 | ||
78 | Kalmar OK (194) | +14:51 | Mikolaj Krawczynski | 1:06:26 | ||
79 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (15) | +15:00 | Tuomas Kotro | 1:08:54 | ||
80 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (45) | +15:32 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 1:06:14 | ||
81 | Koovee 2 (58) | +15:39 | Jarno Parkkinen | 1:13:51 | ||
82 | Eksjö SOK (77) | +15:41 | Niels Dalgaard | 1:05:57 | ||
83 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (195) | +15:45 | Jakob Wahl | 1:07:13 | ||
84 | Lappeen Riento (51) | +16:22 | Simo Mertanen | 1:03:20 | ||
85 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (63) | +16:27 | Eero Turkki | 1:09:54 | ||
86 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (28) | +16:33 | Petja Ylikylä | 1:01:09 | ||
87 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (16) | +16:35 | Valtteri Kinnunen | 1:07:16 | ||
88 | Kristiansand OK (44) | +16:39 | Eirik H. Martens | 1:11:24 | ||
89 | NTNUI 4 (105) | +17:09 | Are Wigaard | 1:08:37 | ||
90 | Rasti-Jussit (76) | +17:34 | Roope Lemberg | 1:11:37 | ||
91 | Valkeakosken Haka (62) | +17:36 | Rauli Aho | 1:12:00 | ||
92 | Västerås SOK (70) | +18:07 | Peter Tuar | 1:13:02 | ||
93 | OK Pan Århus (1698) | +18:08 | Mads Möller Skaug | 1:09:24 | ||
94 | Nydalens SK 2 (42) | +18:45 | Håkon Fruseth Christiansen | 1:09:44 | ||
95 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (108) | +18:45 | Emils Zernis | 1:11:28 | ||
96 | OK Rodhen (142) | +18:57 | Emil Grehn | 1:05:29 | ||
97 | Växjö OK (46) | +18:59 | Simon Kristoffersson | 1:05:10 | ||
98 | Nyköpings OK (73) | +19:00 | Philip Carlsson | 1:05:28 | ||
99 | Navi 2 (53) | +19:01 | Anssi Koirikivi | 1:10:19 | ||
100 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (91) | +19:03 | Janis Krumins | 1:09:51 | ||
101 | OK Orion 3 (98) | +19:05 | Simon Hedlund | 1:09:57 | ||
102 | Vaajakosken Terä (107) | +19:08 | Timo Joensuu | 1:09:57 | ||
103 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (307) | +19:09 | Victor Funcke | 1:10:07 | ||
104 | Pellon Ponsi (145) | +19:33 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | 1:10:41 | ||
105 | Kils OK (40) | +20:03 | Olof Skoglund | 1:04:28 | ||
106 | Bredaryds SOK (695) | +20:04 | Oliwer Lundberg | 1:19:25 | ||
107 | OK Kolmården 2 (423) | +20:07 | Emil Tellsén | 1:06:28 | ||
108 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (150) | +20:08 | Lauri Syrjäläinen | 1:01:53 | ||
109 | OK Saldus (162) | +20:08 | Atis Reskis | 1:11:31 | ||
110 | SK Pohjantähti (78) | +20:17 | Miska Kuusikko | 1:11:59 | ||
111 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (74) | +20:25 | Sander Tonjer Fingarsen | 1:12:49 | ||
112 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (227) | +21:08 | Juho Kinni | 1:04:05 | ||
113 | Linköpings OK (75) | +21:12 | Emanuel Herberthson | 1:05:12 | ||
114 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (57) | +21:21 | Rickard Börjesson | 1:03:46 | ||
115 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1287) | +21:50 | Filip Broling | 1:13:48 | ||
116 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (287) | +21:50 | Miika Suominen | 1:08:26 | ||
117 | Täby OK (165) | +22:02 | Edvin Nordström | 1:13:23 | ||
118 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (123) | +23:58 | Juha Luoma | 1:08:21 | ||
119 | Järfälla OK (125) | +24:01 | Erik Bovallius | 1:15:10 | ||
120 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (111) | +24:02 | Lauri Linnainmaa | 1:08:52 | ||
121 | IFK Umeå 2 (205) | +24:04 | Joel Sjölander | 1:15:41 | ||
122 | OK Meridians (247) | +24:23 | Matiss Timermanis | 1:16:00 | ||
123 | Halden SK 2 (67) | +25:14 | Elias Backlund Ekvall | 1:06:49 | ||
124 | OK Linné 3 (97) | +26:13 | Matt Ogden | 1:07:54 | ||
125 | Tullinge SK (69) | +26:16 | Albin Andersson | 1:08:33 | ||
126 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (99) | +26:19 | Karim Mbembela | 1:16:47 | ||
127 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (293) | +26:21 | Eerik Aaltio | 1:08:39 | ||
128 | OK Alehof (191) | +26:41 | Alfred Johansson | 1:17:26 | ||
129 | VERSME (1197) | +28:23 | Giedrius Sabaliauskas | 1:10:12 | ||
130 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (537) | +28:35 | Hannu Airila | 1:12:21 | ||
131 | OK Linné 4 (501) | +29:43 | Emil Åberg | 1:05:44 | ||
132 | Sundsvalls OK (161) | +29:44 | Anders Vedin | 1:06:30 | ||
133 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (365) | +29:45 | Ville-Petteri Ruokamo | 1:14:08 | ||
134 | Skogslöparna (109) | +29:46 | Börje Pauler | 1:04:09 | ||
135 | Surahammars SOK (301) | +29:48 | Måns Bergqvist | 1:06:21 | ||
136 | Interlopers (1228) | +30:26 | Luke Fisher | 1:06:35 | ||
137 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (313) | +30:52 | Jani Kiuru | 1:16:41 | ||
138 | Nydalens SK 4 (1329) | +30:53 | Per Noah Sommerhein | 1:21:38 | ||
139 | Ärla IF (119) | +30:56 | Emils Saulite | 1:17:06 | ||
140 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (130) | +30:58 | Nicolas Müller | 1:15:16 | ||
141 | Umeå OK (156) | +31:01 | Rasmus Eriksson | 1:21:11 | ||
142 | OK Ogre (148) | +31:15 | Renars Grasis | 1:10:56 | ||
143 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (82) | +31:16 | Johan Langerak | 1:15:22 | ||
144 | Rasti-Kurikka (122) | +31:18 | Antti Hemminki | 1:15:20 | ||
145 | Suunnaton Into (548) | +31:19 | Aleksei Morozov | 1:26:10 | ||
146 | IFK Lidingö SOK (38) | +31:21 | Jonatan Graversen | 1:25:27 | ||
147 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (345) | +31:23 | Erik Grönborg | 1:09:02 | ||
148 | Fossum IF (134) | +31:24 | Marius Bakke | 1:16:13 | ||
149 | OK Denseln 2 (141) | +31:24 | Oscar Vångell | 1:13:24 | ||
150 | OK Linné 5 (1696) | +31:25 | Ken Peeters | 1:06:07 | ||
151 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (454) | +31:27 | David Stocks | 1:07:58 | ||
152 | Pohjola Vakuutus (1484) | +31:27 | Oskari Heiskanen | 1:25:47 | ||
153 | OK Raseborg (249) | +31:29 | Calle Forsström | 1:13:15 | ||
154 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (118) | +31:30 | Mikael Lindén | 1:07:55 | ||
155 | Suunta-Sepot (176) | +31:30 | Ville Mäkelä | 1:05:07 | ||
156 | Värska OK Peko (112) | +31:32 | Ain Fjodorov | 1:22:11 | ||
157 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (106) | +31:35 | Eero Inkeri | 1:15:24 | ||
158 | Edinburgh University (878) | +31:37 | Joe Hudd | 1:13:36 | ||
159 | Jönköpings OK (234) | +31:43 | Filip Rosjö | 1:23:12 | ||
160 | Suunta Jyväskylä (64) | +33:07 | Lauri Oikarinen | 1:10:43 | ||
161 | OK Löftan (138) | +33:35 | Tobias Johansson | 1:05:53 | ||
162 | IF Brahe (87) | +33:42 | Daniel Stenlund | 1:15:14 | ||
163 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (179) | +33:48 | Tommi Kuronen | 1:24:58 | ||
164 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (132) | +33:59 | Nikanor Pitkänen | 1:24:53 | ||
165 | OK Kåre 2 (113) | +34:03 | Wille Söderqvist | 1:20:06 | ||
166 | IL Koll (140) | +34:05 | Daniel Blom | 1:11:25 | ||
167 | The Swans (256) | +34:09 | Casper af Swan Giding | 1:15:49 | ||
168 | IFK Mora OK 2 (149) | +34:14 | Charlie Stolt | 1:10:02 | ||
169 | NTNUI 5 (146) | +34:15 | Ole Jörgen Bogen Arenth | 1:14:05 | ||
170 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (90) | +34:16 | Heikki Toivio | 1:10:05 | ||
171 | Kangasala SK 2 (131) | +34:21 | Mikko Sipilä | 1:10:55 | ||
172 | Raumar Orientering (264) | +34:22 | Rommetvedt Kevin | 1:11:24 | ||
173 | Rastivarsat (310) | +34:24 | Oleg Vokulov | 1:18:38 | ||
174 | Fredrikstad SK (408) | +34:25 | Herman Ryen Martinsen | 1:19:14 | ||
175 | Varegg IL (362) | +34:28 | Jonatan Drake | 1:25:39 | ||
176 | OLG Suhr (239) | +35:25 | Philippe Schenkel | 1:27:20 | ||
177 | OK Tisaren 2 (208) | +35:25 | Olle Josarp | 1:11:15 | ||
178 | Pargas IF (143) | +35:37 | Mats Dahlen | 1:10:49 | ||
179 | Tio Rättens Män (441) | +35:50 | Janne Nurminen | 1:17:23 | ||
180 | IF Thor (94) | +36:11 | Valle Larsson | 1:16:25 | ||
181 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (166) | +36:28 | Ari Hämäläinen | 1:12:53 | ||
182 | Myggans OS (212) | +36:32 | Amanda Strandvall | 1:27:28 | ||
183 | IKHP Huskvarna 3 (1355) | +37:05 | Rickard Djerf | 1:13:54 | ||
184 | Lappeen Riento 2 (121) | +37:11 | Aaro Nurmiainen | 1:18:35 | ||
185 | Azuolas (133) | +37:18 | Adomas Casas | 1:19:32 | ||
186 | Ulricehamns OK (159) | +37:21 | Simon Westh | 1:28:45 | ||
187 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (257) | +37:22 | Pyry Mattila | 1:13:01 | ||
188 | KeparDI (1495) | +37:23 | Kaarina Nurminen | 1:13:03 | ||
189 | OK Roxen (439) | +37:25 | Malte Eveborn | 1:13:42 | ||
190 | Run4Alex (1576) | +38:07 | Haiile Krügerselasi | 1:09:57 | ||
191 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (711) | +38:09 | Hanna Mononen | 1:24:29 | ||
192 | OK Vöru (196) | +38:12 | Rene Post | 1:14:34 | ||
193 | SK Vuoksi (378) | +38:18 | Miika Lahtinen | 1:24:22 | ||
194 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (117) | +38:21 | Aleksi Lammi | 1:22:15 | ||
195 | Ganddal IL (236) | +38:36 | Öyvind Lamark | 1:15:36 | ||
196 | OK Ravinen 3 (175) | +38:39 | Elis Forsberg Rundström | 1:24:41 | ||
197 | Eksjö SOK 2 (267) | +38:46 | Viktor Antonsson | 1:16:09 | ||
198 | Verdal OK (354) | +38:46 | Filip Mitchell Iversen | 1:13:06 | ||
199 | Leksands OK (171) | +38:50 | Göran Anlind | 1:13:48 | ||
200 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (258) | +38:53 | Jukka Aho | 1:15:32 |
All | Next 200 > |