< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Vauhtiveijarit (255) | +44:37 | Antti Puroila | 1:39:17 | ||
202 | Arboro OK (135) | +44:40 | Domas Juknevicius | 1:37:43 | ||
203 | Rafael Bachelor Party (326) | +44:52 | Rafael Miguel | 1:47:51 | ||
204 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (711) | +45:00 | Hanna Mononen | 1:50:06 | ||
205 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (258) | +45:03 | Jukka Aho | 1:40:27 | ||
206 | SK Vuoksi (378) | +45:08 | Miika Lahtinen | 1:49:57 | ||
207 | OK Botnia (280) | +45:11 | Kim Berg | 1:45:11 | ||
208 | Nordre Follo Orientering (1189) | +45:12 | Morten Saue | 1:45:59 | ||
209 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (92) | +46:34 | Juho Rajaniemi | 1:41:50 | ||
210 | Rastikarhut (237) | +46:35 | Paavo Lahti | 1:42:42 | ||
211 | IF Femman 2 (200) | +46:38 | Staffan Tunis | 1:41:31 | ||
212 | KeparDI (1495) | +46:46 | Kaarina Nurminen | 1:41:11 | ||
213 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (257) | +46:48 | Pyry Mattila | 1:41:12 | ||
214 | OK Roxen (439) | +46:51 | Malte Eveborn | 1:41:53 | ||
215 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (81) | +46:55 | Lasse Kautto | 1:47:05 | ||
216 | SK Uusi (381) | +47:21 | Matti Kallio | 1:45:19 | ||
217 | OK Ravinen 3 (175) | +47:53 | Elis Forsberg Rundström | 1:52:40 | ||
218 | Espoon Suunta 2 (101) | +47:58 | Antti Sorsa | 1:42:19 | ||
219 | FK Göingarna 2 (279) | +48:02 | Carl-Johan Olvegård | 1:48:59 | ||
220 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (178) | +48:07 | Erik Månsson | 1:39:47 | ||
221 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (117) | +48:09 | Aleksi Lammi | 1:50:48 | ||
222 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (383) | +48:10 | Tobias Karlsson | 1:48:26 | ||
223 | Inbetweeners (158) | +48:12 | Kristian Kannus | 1:35:11 | ||
224 | Koovee 3 (151) | +48:14 | Oliver Alajoutsi | 1:43:32 | ||
225 | Freidig SPK 2 (186) | +48:14 | Alf Petter Lynum | 1:30:30 | ||
226 | MS Parma 4 (260) | +49:12 | Antti Vainio | 1:47:36 | ||
227 | Linköpings OK 2 (211) | +49:16 | Ludvig Eronn | 1:38:35 | ||
228 | OK Ravinen 4 (251) | +49:29 | Olle Kallur | 1:44:48 | ||
229 | Downtown 65 Endurance (361) | +49:34 | Kari Hillo | 1:44:34 | ||
230 | Rasti-Lukko (136) | +49:38 | Justus Kallioniemi | 1:49:55 | ||
231 | OLC Kapreolo (181) | +49:57 | Curiger Thomas | 1:39:18 | ||
232 | Centrum OK Oslo (250) | +50:07 | Helgelg Gissen | 1:52:44 | ||
233 | Lynx 3 (259) | +50:10 | Rasmus Koponen | 1:45:52 | ||
234 | Kungälvs OK (858) | +50:13 | Lukas Groth | 1:45:12 | ||
235 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (1368) | +50:14 | Jan Kalander | 1:45:53 | ||
236 | Finsilva (177) | +50:15 | Kallio Kari | 1:39:38 | ||
237 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (353) | +50:16 | Kari Laine | 1:45:02 | ||
238 | OK Skogshjortarna 2 (1372) | +50:18 | Andreas Thérn | 1:40:50 | ||
239 | Skogslöparna 2 (341) | +50:22 | Jonas Byström | 1:43:29 | ||
240 | UV SISSIT (289) | +50:22 | Janiel Wickholm | 1:45:47 | ||
241 | Larvik OK (832) | +50:38 | Elin Bjerva | 1:53:11 | ||
242 | Sotkamon Jymy (182) | +50:38 | Teemu Köngäs | 1:53:19 | ||
243 | IF Hagen 2 (438) | +50:40 | Tomas Dohnalek | 1:46:24 | ||
244 | Luumäen Rasti (302) | +50:43 | Vesa Ovaska | 1:45:58 | ||
245 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (207) | +50:45 | Antti Reiman | 1:41:49 | ||
246 | GRK Infra Oy (363) | +50:54 | Anu Uhotoinen | 2:00:18 | ||
247 | MS Parma 5 (1328) | +50:59 | Pekka Lapila | 1:46:10 | ||
248 | Almby IK (822) | +51:01 | Patrik Kleveback-Blom | 1:39:45 | ||
249 | Järla Orientering 2 (243) | +51:11 | Eric Hansson | 1:51:34 | ||
250 | Ök-94 (393) | +51:12 | Are Kristiansen | 1:39:33 | ||
251 | SK Uusi 2 (1216) | +51:54 | Jaakko Salomäki | 1:44:13 | ||
252 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (213) | +52:01 | Juho Sihvola | 1:46:05 | ||
253 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1348) | +52:03 | Mikko Koskilaakso | 1:40:44 | ||
254 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (387) | +52:07 | Mika Korhonen | 1:44:23 | ||
255 | Växjö OK 2 (1324) | +52:14 | Olle Kallerbäck | 1:52:56 | ||
256 | Myggans OS 2 (457) | +53:45 | Stefan Roos | 1:56:01 | ||
257 | Lapin Veikot (359) | +53:46 | Mikko Tilja | 1:58:07 | ||
258 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (275) | +55:19 | Tuomas Järviluoma | 1:45:56 | ||
259 | SK Brno Zabovresky (1049) | +55:33 | Vit Braveny | 1:47:29 | ||
260 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (198) | +55:35 | Iiro Jääskeläinen | 1:46:42 | ||
261 | Lillomarka OL (128) | +55:48 | Torbjörn Lundeby | 1:39:17 | ||
262 | Hiisirasti 2 (380) | +55:48 | Jari Granqvist | 2:05:43 | ||
263 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (427) | +55:50 | Pyry Niemi | 1:46:45 | ||
264 | Ulvilan Ura (241) | +55:51 | Marko Ojala | 1:49:13 | ||
265 | Catalunya Team (104) | +55:54 | Eloi Marti | 1:58:48 | ||
266 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (238) | +55:55 | Jouni Mäkäräinen | 1:42:46 | ||
267 | Espoon Suunta 3 (516) | +55:59 | Valtteri Itäranta | 1:56:54 | ||
268 | OLG Galgenen (103) | +56:04 | Noel Boos | 1:57:12 | ||
269 | Joutsenon Kullervo (221) | +56:10 | Teppo Pellinen | 1:50:05 | ||
270 | OK Njudung (979) | +56:13 | Wilhelm Karmetun | 1:50:13 | ||
271 | Lynx 4 (276) | +56:25 | Antti Isoherranen | 1:52:29 | ||
272 | Sundbybergs IK (405) | +56:28 | Alfred Liljeström | 1:47:40 | ||
273 | OK Perkunas (183) | +56:28 | Povilas Zaliauskas | 1:57:26 | ||
274 | Rånäs OK (1146) | +56:32 | Hugo Örtlund | 1:45:13 | ||
275 | OK Saldus 2 (466) | +56:32 | Edgars Berzins | 1:47:24 | ||
276 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (727) | +56:35 | Johan Eklund | 1:47:36 | ||
277 | Asker SK (294) | +56:39 | Per Wirehn | 1:40:54 | ||
278 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (219) | +56:49 | Lenni Kallela | 1:52:39 | ||
279 | Alfta ÖSA OK (281) | +56:52 | Andreas Davidsson | 1:48:36 | ||
280 | Tullinge SK 2 (253) | +56:53 | Lars Nordin | 1:52:54 | ||
281 | Västerås SOK 2 (222) | +56:54 | Martin Sandqvist | 1:59:47 | ||
282 | Tullinge SK 3 (160) | +56:55 | Olof Arevång | 1:38:26 | ||
283 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (390) | +56:56 | Moa Kjellstrand | 1:46:04 | ||
284 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (163) | +56:58 | Salla Saarijärvi | 1:58:11 | ||
285 | Leppävaaran Sisu (621) | +56:59 | Markus Kankaanpää | 1:53:14 | ||
286 | Kemiön Kiilat (557) | +57:00 | Veijo Isojunno | 1:45:26 | ||
287 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (355) | +57:02 | Veli-Matti Lonka | 1:55:53 | ||
288 | Hauhon Sisu (244) | +57:03 | Mikko Lepistö | 1:49:28 | ||
289 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (172) | +57:04 | Teppo Isokoski | 1:52:17 | ||
290 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (656) | +57:06 | Mikko Kesälä | 1:51:45 | ||
291 | Hyvinkään Rasti (199) | +57:09 | Janne Åberg | 1:45:51 | ||
292 | OK Tyr (400) | +57:15 | Linus Nilsson | 1:48:28 | ||
293 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (154) | +57:19 | Tero Heikkilä | 1:44:14 | ||
294 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (859) | +57:22 | Ville Ahvenainen | 1:57:26 | ||
295 | Karkki-Rasti (283) | +57:46 | Juha Villa | 1:52:51 | ||
296 | IF Åland (790) | +57:47 | Marcus Söderström | 1:50:39 | ||
297 | Lerums SOK (1062) | +58:14 | Gabriel Sturesson | 1:46:49 | ||
298 | Lappeen Riento 3 (340) | +58:17 | Markus Siivola | 1:47:56 | ||
299 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (300) | +58:26 | Samuli Heino | 1:49:55 | ||
300 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (1596) | +58:31 | Simon Fröjdö | 1:42:24 | ||
301 | OK Milan Nora (1098) | +58:41 | Jakob Fransson | 1:54:41 | ||
302 | Rasti-Nokia (271) | +58:43 | Mikael Koskinen | 1:43:04 | ||
303 | Kangasala SK 3 (180) | +58:44 | Rasmus Alén | 1:48:14 | ||
304 | IF Minken (265) | +58:44 | Filip Brunell | 1:31:21 | ||
305 | Espoon Suunta 6 (547) | +58:46 | Joni Kemppi | 1:49:41 | ||
306 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (277) | +58:54 | Sakari Koskela | 1:36:00 | ||
307 | Siilin Rasti (231) | +58:57 | Markku Siponen | 1:43:00 | ||
308 | Team Lactic Acid (364) | +59:03 | Olli Laitala | 2:04:07 | ||
309 | Centrum OK Stockholm (174) | +59:17 | Jonas Lindholm | 1:54:26 | ||
310 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (303) | +59:30 | Janne Karri | 1:51:27 | ||
311 | OK77 3 (147) | +59:32 | Timo Kankaanpää | 1:39:29 | ||
312 | Vetelin Urheilijat (377) | +59:40 | Tuomas Haapalehto | 1:49:25 | ||
313 | Västerås SOK 3 (396) | +59:55 | Andreas Näslund | 1:50:56 | ||
314 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 3 (1358) | +1:00:02 | Linus Kaisajuntti | 1:42:34 | ||
315 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (1168) | +1:00:47 | Simo Marila | 2:01:53 | ||
316 | Surahammars SOK 2 (369) | +1:01:13 | Magnus Thornell | 1:45:50 | ||
317 | SOK Viljan (201) | +1:01:20 | Axel Eveborn | 1:43:58 | ||
318 | OK Arona (229) | +1:03:27 | Kalvis Kalva | 2:03:41 | ||
319 | Sajaniemen Sonnit (1665) | +1:03:40 | Sami Vähänen | 1:43:42 | ||
320 | Paimion Rasti 3 (424) | +1:03:50 | Janne Virtanen | 1:53:14 | ||
321 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (334) | +1:04:27 | Kimmo Vänni | 1:59:12 | ||
322 | IK Auseklis (458) | +1:04:30 | Edgars Lakis | 1:49:18 | ||
323 | OK Tyr 2 (1091) | +1:04:30 | Lukas Katvala | 1:49:26 | ||
324 | Gävle OK (114) | +1:04:33 | Patrik Svedberg | 1:56:20 | ||
325 | Tampereen Yritys (409) | +1:04:37 | Otto Ruusunen | 1:56:29 | ||
326 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1258) | +1:04:56 | Markus Simonen | 1:49:45 | ||
327 | Oppsal orientering 2 (230) | +1:04:57 | Marius Aamodt | 1:58:00 | ||
328 | Team Olli Jokinen (414) | +1:05:05 | Janne Taskinen | 1:57:23 | ||
329 | AS Skinnarila (472) | +1:06:49 | Henrik Tarkkio | 1:49:33 | ||
330 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (323) | +1:06:52 | Sami Kääriäinen | 1:51:24 | ||
331 | Edinburgh University 2 (1381) | +1:06:55 | Sam Fielding | 1:49:37 | ||
332 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (431) | +1:06:57 | Panu Kärkkäinen | 1:57:38 | ||
333 | OK Pölva Kobras (215) | +1:07:02 | Kaarel Kure | 2:07:07 | ||
334 | Espoon Akilles 3 (385) | +1:07:14 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | 1:56:01 | ||
335 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (129) | +1:07:42 | Konsta Korhonen | 1:50:37 | ||
336 | Forth Valley Orienteers (872) | +1:07:52 | Andy Llewellyn | 1:47:14 | ||
337 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (173) | +1:07:55 | Sauli Kovanen | 1:44:48 | ||
338 | HV-Heli ja TSH (432) | +1:07:57 | Henri Kokkonen | 1:50:28 | ||
339 | RastiPiikkiö (223) | +1:07:57 | Matti Toivio | 1:50:40 | ||
340 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 5 (306) | +1:08:00 | Juha Hirvonen | 1:58:22 | ||
341 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (553) | +1:08:07 | Joonas Majuri | 2:02:08 | ||
342 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (565) | +1:08:09 | Villem Piirimäe | 1:50:14 | ||
343 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (232) | +1:08:14 | Mårten Frendelius | 1:51:34 | ||
344 | IK Falken 2 (719) | +1:08:24 | Mathias Henriksson | 1:52:06 | ||
345 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1699) | +1:08:26 | Raul Kudre | 1:49:46 | ||
346 | OK Nolaskogsarna (216) | +1:08:35 | Per Sundholm | 1:52:26 | ||
347 | Solita (532) | +1:08:35 | Petteri Laitinen | 1:44:53 | ||
348 | Rafael Bachelor Party 2 (452) | +1:08:38 | Jorge Fortunato | 2:03:18 | ||
349 | OSC Hamburg (367) | +1:08:40 | Tim Schröder | 2:13:34 | ||
350 | OK Södertörn 2 (434) | +1:08:46 | Ivarsson Christer | 1:57:46 | ||
351 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (248) | +1:08:50 | Kalle Junnikkala | 1:52:10 | ||
352 | Medeina (242) | +1:08:55 | Aurimas Murenas | 2:03:55 | ||
353 | Rastiseiska (392) | +1:08:57 | Vili Mustonen | 1:44:41 | ||
354 | Burkanciems OK (598) | +1:08:59 | Armands Broks | 1:56:48 | ||
355 | OK Kapa (126) | +1:09:04 | Roberts Arnicans | 2:00:48 | ||
356 | OK Moss (168) | +1:09:08 | Jon Pedersen | 1:44:08 | ||
357 | Rasti 88 (209) | +1:09:16 | Aleksi Välimaa | 1:53:35 | ||
358 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (499) | +1:09:17 | Antti Kuusela | 1:53:36 | ||
359 | Team Happonen (668) | +1:09:19 | Markus Happonen | 1:52:33 | ||
360 | Kangasniemen Kalske (515) | +1:09:21 | Henri Lappalainen | 2:01:43 | ||
361 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1335) | +1:09:22 | Sara Nyström Olsen | 1:51:46 | ||
362 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (513) | +1:09:24 | Tatu Piiparinen | 1:45:17 | ||
363 | NTNUI 7 (1363) | +1:09:24 | Hedda Raadal Björlo | 1:51:23 | ||
364 | OK77 9 (712) | +1:09:26 | Mikko Ääri | 2:02:31 | ||
365 | Pihkaniskat (291) | +1:09:27 | Hannu Korhonen | 1:53:14 | ||
366 | OK Tisaren 3 (192) | +1:09:29 | Anna Hallmén | 1:52:42 | ||
367 | IF Thor 2 (512) | +1:09:32 | Gunilla Svärd | 1:53:36 | ||
368 | Navi 3 (218) | +1:09:34 | Antti-Ville Salomaa | 1:58:43 | ||
369 | Bemböle OC (346) | +1:09:35 | Juha Peltola | 1:27:20 | ||
370 | Team Kuraporras (235) | +1:09:36 | Teemu Paavola | 1:53:08 | ||
371 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (464) | +1:09:40 | Simo Simpauttaja | 2:01:41 | ||
372 | Auld Reekie Orienteering So (956) | +1:09:41 | Matthew Leitch | 2:03:17 | ||
373 | OK GUBBS GÖTEBORG (507) | +1:09:45 | Anders Wadsten | 2:00:29 | ||
374 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (815) | +1:09:49 | Sakari Sulkula | 1:51:18 | ||
375 | Herraseura (416) | +1:09:56 | Matti Timonen | 2:10:24 | ||
376 | Espoon Suunta 5 (577) | +1:09:58 | Leo Pyymäki | 1:46:07 | ||
377 | RaTro (569) | +1:09:59 | Mikko Kiiski | 1:59:30 | ||
378 | OLC Omström Sense (1092) | +1:10:01 | Roger Vogel | 2:04:41 | ||
379 | SK Saue Tammed (164) | +1:10:03 | Kiur Erik Eensaar | 2:12:42 | ||
380 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (115) | +1:10:06 | Marko Lamminsalo | 1:58:18 | ||
381 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (274) | +1:10:06 | Jarmo Hyyppä | 2:01:34 | ||
382 | Åmåls OK (1007) | +1:10:08 | Erik Åhl | 1:54:50 | ||
383 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (273) | +1:10:15 | Johanna Sjölund | 1:43:46 | ||
384 | Falköpings AIK OK (731) | +1:10:20 | Mats Johnsson | 2:00:33 | ||
385 | OK Ilves (202) | +1:10:20 | Johannes Heinsoo | 2:05:09 | ||
386 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (220) | +1:10:22 | Tapio Perä | 1:37:27 | ||
387 | Harju OK (319) | +1:10:33 | Kardo Kutti | 1:54:23 | ||
388 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (193) | +1:10:41 | Jorrit Boekel | 1:59:20 | ||
389 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (468) | +1:11:56 | Alexander Dyberg | 1:52:01 | ||
390 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (1394) | +1:12:04 | Harri Poutiainen | 1:45:02 | ||
391 | Team Opintotuki (321) | +1:12:05 | Jaakko Pitkänen | 2:07:21 | ||
392 | Närpes OK (342) | +1:12:07 | Christoffer Smeds | 2:00:03 | ||
393 | Posion Pyrintö (371) | +1:12:10 | Vesa Huokuniemi | 2:07:39 | ||
394 | Bertelin pojat 3 (680) | +1:12:10 | Veikko Karjalainen | 2:01:28 | ||
395 | Pussin Kiristäjät (530) | +1:12:15 | Juuso Tapanainen | 1:55:56 | ||
396 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (411) | +1:12:17 | Lauri Huotari | 2:04:42 | ||
397 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (269) | +1:12:19 | Santeri Aikio | 1:56:32 | ||
398 | Pargas IF 2 (366) | +1:12:22 | Robert Donner | 2:02:30 | ||
399 | KOMPISARNA (299) | +1:12:22 | Ove Hedlund | 2:03:32 | ||
400 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (643) | +1:12:25 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | 1:47:26 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |