1 | OK Linné (4) | 4:10:44 | Rassmus Andersson | 1:27:34 | ||
2 | Tampereen Pyrintö (85) | +2:28 | Florian Howald | 1:29:58 | ||
3 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | +3:59 | Joakim Svensk | 1:31:44 | ||
4 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (27) | +7:40 | Topi Syrjäläinen | 1:35:07 | ||
5 | Hagaby GoIF (68) | +7:58 | Filip Dahlgren | 1:35:47 | ||
6 | Koovee (6) | +7:59 | Oleksandr Kratov | 1:29:57 | ||
7 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (31) | +8:19 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 1:31:02 | ||
8 | Pan-Kristianstad (65) | +8:21 | Ola Martner | 1:34:26 | ||
9 | OK Kolmården (36) | +10:32 | Ville Johansson | 1:38:12 | ||
10 | NTNUI (3) | +10:40 | Isak Jonsson | 1:34:00 | ||
11 | Ol Norska (35) | +10:51 | Daniel Hubmann | 1:29:18 | ||
12 | Nydalens SK (21) | +11:06 | Jon Aukrust Osmoen | 1:32:37 | ||
13 | Turun Suunnistajat (20) | +11:37 | Touko Seppä | 1:32:44 | ||
14 | IFK Göteborg (7) | +15:19 | Håvard Sandstad Eidsmo | 1:41:16 | ||
15 | MS Parma (61) | +15:43 | Arto Talvinen | 1:38:38 | ||
16 | OK Orion (13) | +16:05 | Rasmus Elmelid | 1:36:56 | ||
17 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (188) | +17:22 | Anton Kuukka | 1:38:47 | ||
18 | IL Tyrving (17) | +17:43 | Torgeir Tiltnes Nörbech | 1:35:21 | ||
19 | OK Denseln (37) | +17:48 | Quentin Andrieux | 1:41:18 | ||
20 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (10) | +18:13 | Filip Grahn | 1:35:21 | ||
21 | IFK Mora OK (22) | +18:19 | Konstantin Serebryanitskii | 1:34:23 | ||
22 | OK Kåre (12) | +18:20 | Jonas Gustafsson | 1:39:51 | ||
23 | Ol Norska 2 (124) | +18:23 | David Zürcher | 1:36:53 | ||
24 | IKHP Huskvarna (25) | +18:25 | Jakub Chaloupsky | 1:40:06 | ||
25 | Lapuan Virkiä (23) | +18:29 | Mikko Pajukangas | 1:39:18 | ||
26 | Vehkalahden Veikot (32) | +18:34 | Matti Suutari | 1:39:26 | ||
27 | Göteborg Majorna OK (86) | +19:04 | Viktor Runnby | 1:42:01 | ||
28 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (33) | +21:17 | Eduardo Gil Marcos | 1:38:30 | ||
29 | Turun Metsänkävijät (8) | +21:45 | Marek Minar | 1:38:33 | ||
30 | Oppsal orientering (116) | +22:36 | Vegard Jarvis Westergård | 1:41:25 | ||
31 | Frol IL (169) | +22:37 | Isak Bergset | 1:37:11 | ||
32 | NTNUI 3 (56) | +22:40 | Henrik Fredriksen Aas | 1:39:30 | ||
33 | Järla Orientering (127) | +22:41 | Jens Rönnols | 1:34:50 | ||
34 | Attunda OK (29) | +23:02 | Daniel Roos | 1:36:57 | ||
35 | IL Tyrving 2 (43) | +23:05 | Ivar Lundanes | 1:42:03 | ||
36 | Halden SK (9) | +23:17 | Guilhem Elias | 1:44:47 | ||
37 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (49) | +23:25 | Akseli Virtanen | 1:39:01 | ||
38 | OK Ravinen (2) | +23:30 | Axel Granqvist | 1:31:51 | ||
39 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (15) | +23:37 | Mikko Knuuttila | 1:28:36 | ||
40 | Espoon Suunta (54) | +23:59 | Anssi Vesanto | 1:45:09 | ||
41 | IFK Göteborg 3 (728) | +23:59 | Nicolas Kastner | 1:41:04 | ||
42 | KFUM Örebro OK (137) | +24:05 | Jacob Eriksson | 1:51:51 | ||
43 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +24:06 | Lari Takanen | 1:45:28 | ||
44 | Navi (14) | +24:13 | Corentin Roux | 1:45:23 | ||
45 | IFK Göteborg 2 (24) | +24:30 | Vegard Kittelsen | 1:38:00 | ||
46 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (16) | +24:31 | Aleksi Anttolainen | 1:33:50 | ||
47 | OK Tisaren (102) | +27:01 | Fredrik Glännefors | 1:52:59 | ||
48 | Sävedalens AIK (19) | +27:55 | Marcus Millegård | 1:43:31 | ||
49 | Hiidenkiertäjät (41) | +28:09 | Eemeli Suominen | 1:37:20 | ||
50 | Kangasala SK (60) | +28:21 | Mikko Hölli | 1:40:19 | ||
51 | Nyköpings OK (73) | +28:41 | Ludvig Ek | 1:35:06 | ||
52 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (150) | +28:47 | Pauli Leinonen | 1:35:56 | ||
53 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (190) | +29:13 | Johan Nordlund | 1:47:00 | ||
54 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (34) | +29:14 | Florian Freuler | 1:50:47 | ||
55 | Lynx (30) | +29:23 | Aapo Leskinen | 1:46:30 | ||
56 | Kalevan Rasti (5) | +29:35 | Tomas Krivda | 1:50:26 | ||
57 | OK77 (50) | +29:46 | Jonathan Ray | 1:45:34 | ||
58 | OK Hällen (84) | +29:58 | Arvid Linder | 1:51:06 | ||
59 | Valkeakosken Haka (62) | +32:10 | Aaro Aho | 1:37:06 | ||
60 | Kils OK (40) | +32:13 | Jonas Andersson | 1:39:04 | ||
61 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (57) | +32:19 | Oskar Sandberg | 1:36:39 | ||
62 | IKHP Huskvarna 2 (52) | +32:26 | Victor Hansson | 1:55:26 | ||
63 | Bäkkelagets SK (26) | +32:27 | Simen Wästlund | 1:45:24 | ||
64 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (28) | +33:07 | Mikko Siren | 1:42:19 | ||
65 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (91) | +33:16 | Rihards Krumins | 1:36:39 | ||
66 | Tullinge SK (69) | +33:20 | Simon Imark | 1:29:45 | ||
67 | Freidig SPK (66) | +33:26 | Jonas Grönli | 1:46:24 | ||
68 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (55) | +33:35 | Jonas Carlsson | 1:54:38 | ||
69 | Nydalens SK 2 (42) | +33:43 | Torkil Eide Solstad | 1:38:34 | ||
70 | FK Göingarna (110) | +33:46 | Albin Weiden | 1:50:53 | ||
71 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (83) | +36:19 | Sven Hellmüller | 1:48:19 | ||
72 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (79) | +36:40 | Samuli Peltola | 1:52:23 | ||
73 | MS Parma 2 (93) | +37:24 | Eero Lapila | 1:52:11 | ||
74 | The last dance (1536) | +37:29 | Vytautas Beliunas | 1:49:34 | ||
75 | Paimion Rasti 2 (226) | +38:07 | Jonas Jern | 1:52:32 | ||
76 | OK Ravinen 2 (88) | +38:29 | Henrik Lundfors | 1:47:49 | ||
77 | OK Skogshjortarna (217) | +40:33 | Simon Krekels | 1:52:54 | ||
78 | Växjö OK (46) | +40:37 | Lukas Lundgren | 1:47:02 | ||
79 | Koovee 2 (58) | +41:15 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | 1:49:40 | ||
80 | Anttolan Urheilijat (262) | +41:39 | Uku-Laur Tali | 1:52:17 | ||
81 | OK Rodhen (142) | +41:43 | Vasili Straltsou | 1:48:37 | ||
82 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (74) | +41:53 | Ivar Aukrust Osmoen | 1:43:07 | ||
83 | Lappeen Riento (51) | +41:55 | Janne Kuningas | 1:50:28 | ||
84 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (63) | +42:00 | Anton Salmenkylä | 1:51:20 | ||
85 | OK77 2 (80) | +42:03 | Caj Snickars | 1:49:18 | ||
86 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (227) | +42:07 | Riku Gröhn | 1:46:04 | ||
87 | OK Saldus (162) | +42:09 | Kristaps Jaudzems | 1:46:37 | ||
88 | Navi 2 (53) | +42:25 | Vinski Malinen | 1:46:10 | ||
89 | Lynx 2 (59) | +42:36 | Juuso Metsälä | 1:50:37 | ||
90 | IF Hagen (39) | +42:47 | Daniel Bogren | 1:58:28 | ||
91 | OK Linné 2 (48) | +43:33 | Rasmus Møller Jess | 2:07:02 | ||
92 | OK Orion 3 (98) | +44:38 | Hugo Larsson | 1:47:41 | ||
93 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (100) | +44:59 | Axel Pannier | 1:54:12 | ||
94 | Byåsen IL (187) | +45:36 | Petter Liabakk Eriksen | 2:01:23 | ||
95 | Kalmar OK (194) | +47:57 | Martin Hederskog | 2:00:21 | ||
96 | Bredaryds SOK (695) | +48:05 | Anton Gunnarsson | 1:49:32 | ||
97 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (108) | +49:04 | Samuel Heinonen | 1:53:33 | ||
98 | Pellon Ponsi (145) | +49:16 | Jyri Uusitalo | 1:50:27 | ||
99 | VERSME (1197) | +49:18 | Leonas Mockunas | 1:40:58 | ||
100 | IFK Lidingö SOK (38) | +51:44 | Simon Schuster | 1:42:43 | ||
101 | OK Linné 3 (97) | +51:57 | David Lingfors | 1:48:18 | ||
102 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (123) | +51:57 | Vesa Taanila | 1:51:14 | ||
103 | Surahammars SOK (301) | +52:51 | Vidar Nettelmark | 1:48:18 | ||
104 | Fredrikstad SK (408) | +53:51 | Sindre Östhagen | 1:41:37 | ||
105 | Linköpings OK (75) | +53:59 | Olle Bergstedt | 1:57:59 | ||
106 | OK Löftan (138) | +54:05 | Jesper Johansson | 1:42:09 | ||
107 | OK Pan Århus (1698) | +54:18 | Jeppe Edvardsen | 1:58:06 | ||
108 | IF Femman (71) | +54:18 | Christian Kronberg | 2:02:05 | ||
109 | OK Denseln 2 (141) | +56:02 | Oleksandr Starov | 1:48:17 | ||
110 | Skogslöparna (109) | +56:02 | Lars Widmer | 1:51:31 | ||
111 | OK Linné 5 (1696) | +56:07 | Csongor Horvath | 1:49:00 | ||
112 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (45) | +56:09 | Otto Saikkonen | 2:03:07 | ||
113 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (537) | +56:23 | Simo Martomaa | 1:52:15 | ||
114 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (90) | +56:41 | Mikolaj Dutkowski | 1:45:14 | ||
115 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (307) | +57:32 | Mattias Johansson | 2:01:04 | ||
116 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (118) | +58:31 | Matthew Gooch | 1:51:15 | ||
117 | OK Meridians (247) | +59:37 | Ainars Drozds | 1:59:05 | ||
118 | OK Tisaren 2 (208) | +1:00:04 | Daniel Forsgren | 1:47:51 | ||
119 | Västerås SOK (70) | +1:00:18 | Sixten Slagbrand | 2:03:12 | ||
120 | Kristiansand OK (44) | +1:00:24 | Ståle Gjelsten | 2:09:33 | ||
121 | OK Alehof (191) | +1:00:32 | Fredrik Sturesson | 1:52:09 | ||
122 | Västerviks OK (233) | +1:00:34 | Aron Östangård | 2:18:28 | ||
123 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (106) | +1:00:42 | Tuomas Mattila | 1:43:39 | ||
124 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (454) | +1:00:56 | Alistair George | 1:53:13 | ||
125 | SK Pohjantähti (78) | +1:01:13 | Vili Ihme | 2:04:01 | ||
126 | Vaajakosken Terä (107) | +1:01:48 | Heikki Kettunen | 2:05:24 | ||
127 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (195) | +1:02:35 | Axel Halvarsson | 2:06:54 | ||
128 | Rasti-Jussit (76) | +1:02:58 | Niko Nissinen | 2:04:20 | ||
129 | OK Linné 4 (501) | +1:02:58 | Jan Leisinger | 1:58:22 | ||
130 | Eksjö SOK (77) | +1:03:43 | Elias Schafer | 2:10:40 | ||
131 | Pargas IF (143) | +1:04:16 | Alex Virtala | 1:52:05 | ||
132 | IL Koll (140) | +1:05:44 | Øystein Pettersen | 1:54:38 | ||
133 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (82) | +1:05:46 | Paul Pruzina | 1:58:41 | ||
134 | IKHP Huskvarna 3 (1355) | +1:06:18 | Anton Hansson | 1:52:16 | ||
135 | Sundsvalls OK (161) | +1:06:27 | Anders Axling | 2:01:56 | ||
136 | IF Brahe (87) | +1:06:52 | Valter Joensuu | 1:53:54 | ||
137 | Suunta Jyväskylä (64) | +1:06:52 | Jonne Pitkänen | 1:56:50 | ||
138 | IFK Umeå 2 (205) | +1:06:54 | Simon Waller | 2:06:46 | ||
139 | Halden SK 2 (67) | +1:06:59 | Csaba Gerber | 1:49:51 | ||
140 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (293) | +1:07:22 | Miro Sivonen | 2:02:50 | ||
141 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (111) | +1:07:35 | Tomi Närvä | 2:06:52 | ||
142 | Ulricehamns OK (159) | +1:09:34 | Erik Nilsson Simkovics | 1:50:39 | ||
143 | Värska OK Peko (112) | +1:09:47 | Sergei Rjaboskin | 1:59:40 | ||
144 | Rasti-Kurikka (122) | +1:09:58 | Eero Markkila | 2:01:45 | ||
145 | OK Kåre 2 (113) | +1:10:48 | Simon Lundin | 1:57:58 | ||
146 | Rastivarsat (310) | +1:11:13 | Juuso Ketonen | 1:56:39 | ||
147 | MS Parma 3 (225) | +1:11:17 | Oskari Lepistö | 1:49:49 | ||
148 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (345) | +1:11:36 | Lasse Falck Weber | 2:03:37 | ||
149 | OK Vöru (196) | +1:12:06 | Jaagup Truusalu | 1:57:43 | ||
150 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (1368) | +1:12:13 | Magnus Palm | 1:46:55 | ||
151 | Täby OK (165) | +1:12:25 | Robert Johansson | 2:07:51 | ||
152 | Ärla IF (119) | +1:12:32 | Joel Aristondo Magnusson | 2:00:14 | ||
153 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (117) | +1:12:34 | Ats Sõnajalg | 1:48:19 | ||
154 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (81) | +1:12:36 | Damiano Bettega | 1:49:31 | ||
155 | Arboro OK (135) | +1:12:40 | Dominykas Dulius | 1:51:10 | ||
156 | NTNUI 4 (105) | +1:13:00 | Tuve Möller | 2:19:18 | ||
157 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (383) | +1:13:07 | Oskar Eklöf | 1:50:07 | ||
158 | Suunta-Sepot (176) | +1:13:20 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 2:05:26 | ||
159 | OLG Suhr (239) | +1:13:22 | Michael Röthlisberger | 1:58:07 | ||
160 | OK Raseborg (249) | +1:13:27 | Roy Wickholm | 2:01:27 | ||
161 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (132) | +1:13:30 | Ari Laapas | 2:00:49 | ||
162 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (130) | +1:13:38 | Miron Rulka | 2:05:22 | ||
163 | Sölleröd OK (1037) | +1:13:41 | Lukas Becker | 1:55:46 | ||
164 | Azuolas (133) | +1:13:42 | Gytis Nakvosas | 1:56:54 | ||
165 | OK Kolmården 2 (423) | +1:13:42 | Erik Bäcklund Ekvall | 2:18:39 | ||
166 | Inbetweeners (158) | +1:13:52 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | 1:52:03 | ||
167 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (179) | +1:13:53 | Henry Varis | 2:00:51 | ||
168 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (92) | +1:13:58 | Otto Itkonen | 1:52:25 | ||
169 | OK Södertörn (89) | +1:14:08 | Sigrand Ludvig | 1:58:17 | ||
170 | SK Uusi (381) | +1:14:22 | Tommi Hakuli | 1:49:35 | ||
171 | Fossum IF (134) | +1:14:25 | Sindre Vie Strisland | 2:06:14 | ||
172 | Kangasala SK 2 (131) | +1:14:33 | Jaakko Istolahti | 2:02:17 | ||
173 | OK Ravinen 4 (251) | +1:14:40 | Edvin Forsberg | 1:50:21 | ||
174 | Varegg IL (362) | +1:16:27 | Vyacheslav Mukhidinov | 1:59:44 | ||
175 | IF Thor (94) | +1:16:30 | Elias Westerbergh | 1:59:43 | ||
176 | Leksands OK (171) | +1:16:36 | Jon Eklund | 1:59:24 | ||
177 | Eksjö SOK 2 (267) | +1:16:37 | Simon Nilsson | 1:54:44 | ||
178 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (1596) | +1:19:21 | Markus Lindeqvist | 1:46:52 | ||
179 | OLC Kapreolo (181) | +1:20:02 | Meier Lukas | 1:54:33 | ||
180 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (287) | +1:20:14 | Emil Koivula | 2:19:27 | ||
181 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (163) | +1:20:15 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 1:48:49 | ||
182 | OK Roxen (439) | +1:20:21 | Hugo Dalhammer | 1:57:47 | ||
183 | Lappeen Riento 2 (121) | +1:21:04 | Oskari Niemi | 2:03:23 | ||
184 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (99) | +1:21:04 | Tommi Oksanen | 2:12:27 | ||
185 | IL Tyrving 3 (152) | +1:21:05 | Björnar Peikli | 2:30:18 | ||
186 | Sotkamon Jymy (182) | +1:22:22 | Jussi Simula | 1:54:57 | ||
187 | Asikkalan Raikas (170) | +1:22:56 | Elias Ala-Heikkilä | 2:01:24 | ||
188 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (711) | +1:23:09 | Siiri Silvennoinen | 2:01:52 | ||
189 | Run4Alex (1576) | +1:23:32 | Chrissa Teischie | 2:09:34 | ||
190 | SK Uusi 2 (1216) | +1:24:34 | Markus Airila | 1:58:13 | ||
191 | Edinburgh University (878) | +1:24:34 | Alex Wetherill | 2:16:46 | ||
192 | Järla Orientering 2 (243) | +1:24:36 | Anton Nilsson | 1:57:09 | ||
193 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (313) | +1:24:59 | Tomi Kapiainen | 2:09:54 | ||
194 | NTNUI 5 (146) | +1:25:09 | Öyvind Wiggen | 2:12:13 | ||
195 | Espoon Suunta 2 (101) | +1:26:08 | Juho Noponen | 2:01:43 | ||
196 | Lynx 3 (259) | +1:26:12 | Antti Ursin | 2:00:42 | ||
197 | Raumar Orientering (264) | +1:26:37 | Horvei Anders | 2:12:32 | ||
198 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (166) | +1:26:44 | Oula Järvensivu | 2:09:59 | ||
199 | Linköpings OK 2 (211) | +1:26:47 | Otto Nilsson | 2:02:26 | ||
200 | Espoon Suunta 3 (516) | +1:26:49 | Ville Kokkila | 1:55:56 | ||
201 | SOK Viljan (201) | +1:26:50 | Theo Lövdahl | 1:50:15 | ||
202 | OK Ravinen 3 (175) | +1:27:07 | Martin Hunhammar | 2:03:14 | ||
203 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (207) | +1:27:19 | Teemu Kerkola | 2:03:06 | ||
204 | Freidig SPK 2 (186) | +1:27:30 | Emil Reinertsen Leroyer | 2:05:00 | ||
205 | OK Tyr (400) | +1:27:37 | Johan Söderlund | 1:54:08 | ||
206 | MS Parma 4 (260) | +1:27:44 | Jari Sipilä | 1:57:20 | ||
207 | Umeå OK (156) | +1:27:47 | Viktor Holmgren | 2:15:10 | ||
208 | Växjö OK 2 (1324) | +1:27:50 | Joel Käll Karlsson | 2:00:30 | ||
209 | Sajaniemen Sonnit (1665) | +1:28:06 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | 1:48:56 | ||
210 | OK Perkunas (183) | +1:28:22 | Vytautas Ralys | 1:57:23 | ||
211 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (353) | +1:28:26 | Pyry Ilmarinen | 2:03:57 | ||
212 | OK Kapa (126) | +1:29:38 | Gatis Barons | 1:46:51 | ||
213 | Asker SK (294) | +1:29:38 | Mikael Birkelund | 1:57:17 | ||
214 | Hauhon Sisu (244) | +1:29:46 | Aki Ylitalo | 1:57:19 | ||
215 | Centrum OK Oslo (250) | +1:29:58 | Dag Steinar Ragvin | 2:04:34 | ||
216 | Ganddal IL (236) | +1:30:40 | Morten Sundli | 2:16:37 | ||
217 | Lappeen Riento 3 (340) | +1:30:42 | Leevi Hovatov | 1:57:40 | ||
218 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (727) | +1:30:54 | Elia Kämpe | 1:59:27 | ||
219 | Söders-Tyresö (157) | +1:30:58 | Oliver Lindblad Petersen | 2:13:33 | ||
220 | Centrum OK Stockholm (174) | +1:31:11 | Jonathan Svensson | 1:55:52 | ||
221 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 3 (1358) | +1:31:16 | Daniel Grahn | 1:56:36 | ||
222 | Joutsenon Kullervo (221) | +1:31:23 | Ivan Egorov | 1:59:59 | ||
223 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (257) | +1:31:40 | Patrik Väisänen | 2:09:05 | ||
224 | OK Skogshjortarna 2 (1372) | +1:31:44 | Emil Andreasson | 2:04:25 | ||
225 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1287) | +1:31:48 | Fredrik Johansson | 2:27:09 | ||
226 | IF Femman 2 (200) | +1:31:56 | Jens Jern | 2:10:15 | ||
227 | FK Göingarna 2 (279) | +1:32:18 | Love Persson | 2:09:12 | ||
228 | Järfälla OK (125) | +1:32:25 | Niklas Svensson | 2:28:43 | ||
229 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (154) | +1:32:33 | Toni Pikkarainen | 1:58:41 | ||
230 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (365) | +1:33:07 | Juha Järvenpää | 2:24:40 | ||
231 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (238) | +1:33:20 | Jarkko Hautala | 2:02:11 | ||
232 | Lynx 4 (276) | +1:34:00 | Oliver Hellstedt | 2:00:41 | ||
233 | Hyvinkään Rasti (199) | +1:34:12 | Severi Orrainen | 2:02:12 | ||
234 | Tullinge SK 2 (253) | +1:34:14 | Jörgen Ohlin | 2:01:40 | ||
235 | Myggans OS (212) | +1:34:14 | Edvin Nilsson | 2:17:01 | ||
236 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (427) | +1:34:19 | Joona Ojapalo | 2:03:28 | ||
237 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (139) | +1:34:20 | Tuomo Laine | 2:16:57 | ||
238 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (213) | +1:34:34 | Antti Ojansivu | 2:08:11 | ||
239 | Auld Reekie Orienteering So (956) | +1:34:43 | Alasdair Pedley | 1:49:52 | ||
240 | Forth Valley Orienteers (872) | +1:34:48 | Jegor Kostylev | 1:51:57 | ||
241 | Catalunya Team (104) | +1:34:50 | Jordi Moragas | 2:03:12 | ||
242 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (219) | +1:35:15 | Lauri Lakanen | 2:03:00 | ||
243 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (859) | +1:35:19 | Tapio Keskitalo | 2:02:17 | ||
244 | OK Njudung (979) | +1:35:24 | Oscar Hultgren | 2:04:03 | ||
245 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (232) | +1:35:28 | Martin Johnsson | 1:51:01 | ||
246 | Koovee 3 (151) | +1:35:29 | Joel Schüle | 2:13:14 | ||
247 | Verdal OK (354) | +1:35:31 | Kurt Ove Melbye | 2:15:21 | ||
248 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (115) | +1:36:41 | Jani Nissinen | 1:51:39 | ||
249 | Oppsal orientering 2 (230) | +1:37:03 | Ludvig Rødnes | 1:52:44 | ||
250 | Wing OK (270) | +1:37:08 | Mathias Bjugan | 1:45:20 | ||
251 | IK Falken 2 (719) | +1:37:16 | Hannes Stubb | 1:53:55 | ||
252 | IF Hagen 2 (438) | +1:37:28 | Emil Karlsson | 2:08:54 | ||
253 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (129) | +1:38:00 | Thomas Saarela | 1:53:07 | ||
254 | OK Ogre (148) | +1:38:12 | Andris Sarksna | 2:30:23 | ||
255 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (323) | +1:38:20 | Taneli Korpinen | 1:56:49 | ||
256 | Karkki-Rasti (283) | +1:38:23 | Miikka Huovila | 2:01:16 | ||
257 | UV SISSIT (289) | +1:38:23 | Oskari Joukas | 2:11:00 | ||
258 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (274) | +1:38:25 | Hannu Niemelä | 1:53:43 | ||
259 | Kangasala SK 3 (180) | +1:38:26 | Tuomas Fjällström | 2:04:02 | ||
260 | Leppävaaran Sisu (621) | +1:38:31 | Samuel Suomalainen | 2:06:49 | ||
261 | Rasti-Lukko (136) | +1:38:42 | Jami Kallioniemi | 2:12:21 | ||
262 | Kungälvs OK 2 (1330) | +1:39:08 | Pontus Jansson | 1:50:02 | ||
263 | Vauhtiveijarit (255) | +1:39:16 | Mikko Lohi | 2:17:44 | ||
264 | Skogslöparna 2 (341) | +1:39:19 | Arvid Strandberg | 2:14:47 | ||
265 | Bemböle OC (346) | +1:39:23 | Asgeir Mjøsund | 1:56:35 | ||
266 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (258) | +1:39:26 | Juha Huhtanen | 2:17:28 | ||
267 | Västerås SOK 3 (396) | +1:39:57 | Melker Larsson | 2:04:27 | ||
268 | Tolered-Utby OL (1199) | +1:40:18 | Kristian Narbro Porath | 2:23:14 | ||
269 | Rastikarhut (237) | +1:40:20 | Iivari Willman | 2:18:31 | ||
270 | OLG Galgenen (103) | +1:40:37 | Simon Rüegg | 2:10:05 | ||
271 | Ök-94 (393) | +1:41:03 | Thor Mella | 2:14:58 | ||
272 | Pihkaniskat (291) | +1:41:10 | Aleksei Laisev | 1:57:47 | ||
273 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (248) | +1:41:22 | Joni Alasuvanto | 1:57:37 | ||
274 | Larvik OK (832) | +1:41:43 | Henrik Holt | 2:16:09 | ||
275 | Gävle OK (114) | +1:41:51 | Richard Hejdenberg | 2:02:35 | ||
276 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (390) | +1:41:53 | Arnau Requena Fernández | 2:09:34 | ||
277 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (172) | +1:42:08 | Timo Hongell | 2:10:23 | ||
278 | SK Vuoksi (378) | +1:42:18 | Heikki Husu | 2:22:03 | ||
279 | Siilin Rasti (231) | +1:42:45 | Jyri Mäkäläinen | 2:10:14 | ||
280 | Rafael Bachelor Party (326) | +1:42:46 | Manuel Horta | 2:21:43 | ||
281 | Azuolas 2 (314) | +1:43:10 | Dmytro Levin | 1:48:14 | ||
282 | Espoon Suunta 6 (547) | +1:43:11 | Jussi Karelo | 2:09:25 | ||
283 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (431) | +1:43:25 | Simo Lindgren | 2:00:31 | ||
284 | OK77 3 (147) | +1:44:01 | Mikael Donner | 2:03:50 | ||
285 | Leobröden (1540) | +1:44:24 | Mats Nordbröden | 1:51:02 | ||
286 | OK Botnia (280) | +1:44:54 | Linus Hansen | 2:23:20 | ||
287 | Tullinge SK 3 (160) | +1:45:05 | Viktor Wistrand | 2:12:58 | ||
288 | Surahammars SOK 2 (369) | +1:45:06 | Magnus Öhling | 2:07:17 | ||
289 | Almby IK (822) | +1:45:08 | Robert Vestman | 2:19:32 | ||
290 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (173) | +1:45:17 | Paulus Sulkula | 2:01:02 | ||
291 | Keuruun Kisailijat (272) | +1:46:05 | Jaakko Sorri | 1:55:09 | ||
292 | Rafael Bachelor Party 2 (452) | +1:46:48 | Miguel Reis e Silva | 2:02:36 | ||
293 | Young boys Kongsberg OL (1111) | +1:46:57 | Petter Reinemo | 1:57:29 | ||
294 | Kemiön Kiilat (557) | +1:47:12 | Aleksi Toivola | 2:15:19 | ||
295 | SK Brno Zabovresky (1049) | +1:48:00 | Jan Zhanal | 2:17:48 | ||
296 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1258) | +1:48:07 | Arto Niiranen | 2:07:38 | ||
297 | OK Tyr 2 (1091) | +1:48:20 | Martin Ljungberg | 2:09:07 | ||
298 | OK Nolaskogsarna (216) | +1:48:46 | Simon Dahlberg | 2:05:41 | ||
299 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (387) | +1:49:13 | Julius Rajamäki | 2:22:45 | ||
300 | Nydalens SK 4 (1329) | +1:49:18 | Linus Mjösund | 2:32:35 | ||
301 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 5 (306) | +1:49:21 | Henri Määttä | 2:04:17 | ||
302 | Lerums SOK (1062) | +1:49:26 | Oscar Olin | 2:15:42 | ||
303 | Sundbybergs IK (405) | +1:49:27 | Fredrik Johansson | 2:18:00 | ||
304 | Team Kuraporras (235) | +1:49:27 | Esa Holappa | 2:02:34 | ||
305 | Lynx 5 (389) | +1:49:29 | Sampo Sillanpää | 1:52:32 | ||
306 | AS Skinnarila (472) | +1:49:45 | Tuomas Aalto | 2:07:27 | ||
307 | Pohjola Vakuutus (1484) | +1:49:49 | Panu Teittinen | 2:36:21 | ||
308 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (254) | +1:50:33 | Antti Alppi | 2:02:40 | ||
309 | Uddevalla OK (1095) | +1:50:47 | Victor Flingmark | 1:59:53 | ||
310 | B12 - Powerwalking Group (612) | +1:50:48 | Timo Saloranta | 2:33:24 | ||
311 | Myggans OS 2 (457) | +1:50:49 | Mattias Karlsson | 2:20:48 | ||
312 | Hiisirasti 2 (380) | +1:50:56 | Felix Gottberg | 2:17:23 | ||
313 | Linköpings OK 4 (356) | +1:51:11 | Johan Otterström | 2:03:33 | ||
314 | Tio Rättens Män (441) | +1:51:17 | Saara Ylisaukko-oja | 2:34:26 | ||
315 | IF Minken (265) | +1:51:48 | Melker Wikblom | 2:19:24 | ||
316 | Luumäen Rasti (302) | +1:51:59 | Tanu Tompuri | 2:24:01 | ||
317 | Downtown 65 Endurance (361) | +1:52:15 | Kalle-Ville Luokola | 2:26:24 | ||
318 | Rasti-Nokia (271) | +1:52:22 | Kai Pasonen | 2:19:52 | ||
319 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (277) | +1:52:25 | Leo Matinheikki | 2:19:38 | ||
320 | Suunnaton Into (548) | +1:52:27 | Ari Paganus | 2:44:26 | ||
321 | SK Saue Tammed (164) | +1:52:34 | Hannes Poolamets | 2:06:54 | ||
322 | OK Pölva Kobras (215) | +1:52:36 | Silver Eensaar | 2:10:17 | ||
323 | IK Auseklis (458) | +1:53:10 | Andris Gailis | 2:14:04 | ||
324 | Paimion Rasti 3 (424) | +1:53:14 | Aapo Virtanen | 2:12:02 | ||
325 | IF Thor 2 (512) | +1:53:16 | Rebecka Lindberg | 2:08:29 | ||
326 | OK Tisaren 3 (192) | +1:53:28 | Lovisa Persson | 2:08:48 | ||
327 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (573) | +1:54:57 | Matti Kärkkäinen | 2:00:27 | ||
328 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (499) | +1:55:30 | Mika Nurmo | 2:10:41 | ||
329 | OK GUBBS GÖTEBORG (507) | +1:55:36 | Karlsson Fredrik | 2:11:04 | ||
330 | Pussin Kiristäjät (530) | +1:55:42 | Yrjänä Hynninen | 2:06:54 | ||
331 | Interlopers (1228) | +1:56:08 | Alastair Flynn | 2:48:16 | ||
332 | Rånäs OK (1146) | +1:56:12 | Oskar Sundblom | 2:24:41 | ||
333 | Murskaajat (206) | +1:57:37 | Janne Nurminen | 1:51:19 | ||
334 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (656) | +1:57:43 | Jouni Savolainen | 2:25:14 | ||
335 | OK77 9 (712) | +1:57:49 | Matias Kankkunen | 2:12:00 | ||
336 | NTNUI 7 (1363) | +1:57:53 | Janne Tjörhom Aasheim | 2:14:45 | ||
337 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1348) | +1:57:59 | Pekka Lammi | 2:31:07 | ||
338 | Olavin Rasti (329) | +1:58:23 | Antti Seppänen | 1:58:54 | ||
339 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (193) | +1:58:41 | Joel Berring | 2:13:31 | ||
340 | Tibro OK (479) | +1:58:49 | Jesper Liderud | 2:07:03 | ||
341 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (643) | +1:59:17 | Arto Lilja | 2:10:10 | ||
342 | Uroskarhut (290) | +1:59:22 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | 2:08:27 | ||
343 | Rastiseiska (392) | +1:59:25 | Severi Valkamo | 2:16:39 | ||
344 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (273) | +1:59:27 | Hannes Lindahl | 2:14:42 | ||
345 | Lillomarka OL (128) | +1:59:27 | Eskil Bränden | 2:29:34 | ||
346 | OK Ilves (202) | +1:59:43 | Sven Oras | 2:12:56 | ||
347 | Briksnis (905) | +1:59:52 | Salvis Dagis | 2:01:18 | ||
348 | GRK Infra Oy (363) | +1:59:54 | Roope Korpela | 2:33:36 | ||
349 | OK Tisaren 4 (523) | +2:00:01 | Dan Larsson | 2:08:03 | ||
350 | Suunta Jurva (374) | +2:00:05 | Niko Latva | 1:58:23 | ||
351 | Navi 3 (218) | +2:00:13 | Mika Manninen | 2:15:06 | ||
352 | Närpes OK (342) | +2:00:16 | Pontus Backlund | 2:11:38 | ||
353 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (220) | +2:00:19 | Jukka Erkkilä | 2:15:41 | ||
354 | Waxholms OK (539) | +2:00:21 | Malte Albinsson | 2:04:36 | ||
355 | Rasti 88 (209) | +2:00:25 | Juho Mäki | 2:15:40 | ||
356 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (513) | +2:00:26 | Petri Ketola | 2:14:59 | ||
357 | OK Moss (168) | +2:00:28 | Sebastian Blomfeldt Unnerud | 2:13:21 | ||
358 | OK Hällen 2 (224) | +2:00:41 | Peter Guterstam | 2:07:05 | ||
359 | Koovee 4 (437) | +2:00:52 | Oliver Schüle | 2:04:57 | ||
360 | Kauhajoen Karhu (403) | +2:01:30 | Juhani Lehtinen | 2:02:23 | ||
361 | Finsilva (177) | +2:01:41 | Hietala Esa | 2:36:52 | ||
362 | OSC Hamburg (367) | +2:01:43 | Jan-Felix Topp | 2:17:42 | ||
363 | Jalasjärven Jalas (685) | +2:01:46 | Tommi Kukila | 2:13:30 | ||
364 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (275) | +2:02:00 | Ville Uusivirta | 2:31:04 | ||
365 | OZONS OK (298) | +2:02:28 | Martins Linde | 2:00:28 | ||
366 | Säyneisen Salpa (556) | +2:02:37 | Pyry Kettunen | 2:08:20 | ||
367 | Sjövalla FK (240) | +2:02:44 | Hannes Essunger | 1:58:12 | ||
368 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (178) | +2:02:55 | Erik Hajdu | 2:38:46 | ||
369 | Epilän Esa (608) | +2:02:58 | Jakob Ingström | 1:46:14 | ||
370 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (355) | +2:03:12 | Eero-Antti Lonka | 2:31:02 | ||
371 | Köping-Kolsva OK (535) | +2:03:18 | Jonas Vikström | 2:02:19 | ||
372 | Falköpings AIK OK (731) | +2:03:22 | Henrik Balague | 2:17:12 | ||
373 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (464) | +2:03:27 | Henrik Solsidan | 2:16:50 | ||
374 | Åmåls OK (1007) | +2:03:37 | Tomas Johansson | 2:18:09 | ||
375 | Espoon Akilles 2 (144) | +2:03:42 | Jani Riissanen | 2:12:00 | ||
376 | Nastolan Terä (330) | +2:03:44 | Ville Laine | 2:09:52 | ||
377 | RaTro (569) | +2:03:48 | Henri Takkinen | 2:18:20 | ||
378 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1002) | +2:03:53 | Ville-Matti Tarvonen | 2:10:34 | ||
379 | OLC Omström Sense (1092) | +2:03:58 | Thomas Fasel | 2:18:46 | ||
380 | Kuortaneen Kunto (605) | +2:03:59 | Jari Takanen | 2:14:57 | ||
381 | Espoon Suunta 5 (577) | +2:04:03 | Juha-Pekka Larmala | 2:18:47 | ||
382 | Medeina (242) | +2:04:04 | Andrius Jasiunas | 2:19:20 | ||
383 | Kangasniemen Kalske (515) | +2:04:05 | Jari Puntanen | 2:19:18 | ||
384 | RastiPiikkiö (223) | +2:04:06 | Jouni Nurminen | 2:20:05 | ||
385 | OK Milan Nora (1098) | +2:04:06 | Tom Korkeakoski | 2:29:31 | ||
386 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (988) | +2:04:07 | Matti Takala | 2:15:40 | ||
387 | Siikaisten Sisu (521) | +2:04:11 | Riku Salo | 2:13:08 | ||
388 | OK Södertörn 2 (434) | +2:04:41 | Johannes Norrby | 2:20:24 | ||
389 | Jönköpings OK (234) | +2:04:49 | Erik Pettersson | 2:53:41 | ||
390 | Petolintu (384) | +2:05:36 | Tuomo Kuisma | 1:55:06 | ||
391 | Indre Östfold OK (309) | +2:05:49 | Thomas Bedin | 2:17:32 | ||
392 | Team Olli Jokinen (414) | +2:06:03 | Antti Tolvanen | 2:23:34 | ||
393 | Team Lactic Acid (364) | +2:06:14 | Juha Uuskoski | 2:29:04 | ||
394 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (815) | +2:06:16 | Anton Sulkula | 2:21:38 | ||
395 | Pekan Ponit (502) | +2:06:25 | Henna Skog | 2:17:02 | ||
396 | Nordre Follo Orientering (1189) | +2:06:43 | Jon Bingen Sande | 2:46:45 | ||
397 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (300) | +2:06:51 | Jarmo Puttonen | 2:33:16 | ||
398 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1699) | +2:07:10 | Enn Jaama | 2:23:14 | ||
399 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (198) | +2:07:24 | Ville Töyrylä | 2:35:32 | ||
400 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (344) | +2:07:44 | Sami Löfbacka | 1:52:28 | ||
401 | Alfta ÖSA OK (281) | +2:07:44 | Joris Hochstetter | 2:35:34 | ||
402 | Bristol OK (1030) | +2:07:56 | Oliver Prince | 2:17:01 | ||
403 | Ylivieskan Kuula (320) | +2:08:02 | Lasse Härkönen | 2:11:21 | ||
404 | OK Leipzig (1089) | +2:08:26 | Wieland Kärger | 2:11:44 | ||
405 | Solita (532) | +2:09:21 | Tero Heittola | 2:25:29 | ||
406 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (288) | +2:09:39 | Andris Mireckis | 2:03:58 | ||
407 | OK Skogshjortarna 3 (1263) | +2:09:48 | Per Junfors | 2:11:07 | ||
408 | Juntit OK (609) | +2:09:51 | Jussi Korhonen | 2:13:16 | ||
409 | Team Happonen (668) | +2:09:52 | Mika Iivanainen | 2:23:13 | ||
410 | OK Meridians 4 (691) | +2:09:55 | Sandis Burtnieks | 2:12:47 | ||
411 | OK Enen (1085) | +2:10:04 | Fabian Steen | 2:03:44 | ||
412 | JOKA (292) | +2:10:07 | Tiit Tähnas | 1:53:06 | ||
413 | Rihtniemen Nuorisoseura (774) | +2:10:32 | Kuisma Vesisenaho | 2:06:42 | ||
414 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (335) | +2:10:32 | Jarno Riikonen | 2:14:26 | ||
415 | OK Põrgupõhja (328) | +2:10:45 | Risto Randmaa | 2:16:46 | ||
416 | OK SPIYSAK (263) | +2:10:53 | Jaani Kvakko | 2:13:30 | ||
417 | Teme Ski Team (540) | +2:10:53 | Johan Salmelin | 2:22:35 | ||
418 | OZONS OK 2 (1585) | +2:11:08 | Janis Skujenieks | 2:06:30 | ||
419 | USK Praga (1127) | +2:11:10 | Petr Baldrian | 2:12:08 | ||
420 | Herraseura (416) | +2:11:12 | Panu Paalatie | 2:25:20 | ||
421 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (420) | +2:11:23 | Anton Leppämäki | 2:09:37 | ||
422 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (646) | +2:11:33 | Tomas Lilja | 2:15:07 | ||
423 | Bertelin pojat (210) | +2:11:33 | Juho Peltokorpi | 2:14:13 | ||
424 | Brandval-Kongsvinger OK (1178) | +2:11:36 | Eivind Lande | 1:59:32 | ||
425 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (561) | +2:11:37 | Veeti Nissinen | 2:05:07 | ||
426 | SK Mortis (425) | +2:11:42 | Markus Nissi | 2:12:49 | ||
427 | OK Måsen (627) | +2:11:43 | Ingemar Magnusson | 2:06:58 | ||
428 | OK Orion 2 (699) | +2:11:52 | Viktor Tovesson | 2:06:01 | ||
429 | Pullin serkut (596) | +2:11:58 | Veli-Matti Pulli | 2:21:02 | ||
430 | Sappion Veikot (373) | +2:12:00 | Juho Huhtala | 2:05:13 | ||
431 | 86. Kadettikurssi (496) | +2:12:11 | Juha Hirsimäki | 2:06:00 | ||
432 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (773) | +2:12:17 | Saku Juola | 1:56:30 | ||
433 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (214) | +2:12:31 | Arto Fränti | 2:07:11 | ||
434 | Pargas IF 2 (366) | +2:12:56 | Petter Rönnlöf | 2:24:46 | ||
435 | Rasti-Jyry (266) | +2:13:00 | Janne Räty | 2:12:06 | ||
436 | IF Brahe 2 (352) | +2:13:04 | Emil Johansson | 2:19:02 | ||
437 | Hiiltomiehet (448) | +2:13:06 | Janne Virkki | 2:23:47 | ||
438 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (303) | +2:13:07 | Tomi Korhonen | 2:35:03 | ||
439 | Birkenes IL (1013) | +2:13:08 | Örjan Svaland Aas | 2:13:00 | ||
440 | Gamlakarleby IF (594) | +2:13:31 | Thomas Cederberg | 2:05:18 | ||
441 | 10-6-6 (1554) | +2:13:40 | Håkan Stolt | 2:13:16 | ||
442 | Harju OK (319) | +2:14:05 | Kristjan Täll | 2:26:07 | ||
443 | Ex-Legends (203) | +2:14:21 | Terho Puustinen | 2:14:21 | ||
444 | Bertelin pojat 3 (680) | +2:14:37 | Johannes Jutila | 2:25:29 | ||
445 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (1394) | +2:14:41 | Toni Rannikko | 2:26:05 | ||
446 | HV-Heli ja TSH (432) | +2:14:42 | Jussi Vuokila | 2:30:43 | ||
447 | HelppoRasti (1421) | +2:15:07 | J-P Loikas | 2:08:29 | ||
448 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich 2 (1379) | +2:15:27 | Silvan Schletti | 1:59:32 | ||
449 | Rasti Elmo (305) | +2:15:33 | Risto Kärkkäinen | 2:15:35 | ||
450 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (339) | +2:15:51 | Endre Aaen | 2:24:02 | ||
451 | OK Nackhe (325) | +2:15:57 | Anders Sjööarv | 1:58:37 | ||
452 | Saloisten Reipas (333) | +2:16:00 | Timo Kauppila | 2:19:40 | ||
453 | KOMPISARNA (299) | +2:16:01 | Pär Lilja | 2:27:48 | ||
454 | Raudaskylän Sisu (407) | +2:16:02 | Matti Koutonen | 2:20:59 | ||
455 | IF Rigor (887) | +2:16:12 | Alfred Erdelius | 2:16:41 | ||
456 | Emit (252) | +2:16:31 | Tommy Jauhojärvi | 2:15:52 | ||
457 | Pakilan Veto (1550) | +2:16:38 | Juho Länsiluoto | 1:59:47 | ||
458 | Lammin Säkiä (370) | +2:16:39 | Jussi Pakari | 2:26:04 | ||
459 | PAinavat Suunnistajat KAinu (197) | +2:16:48 | Leevi Tarjanne | 2:06:15 | ||
460 | Espoon Suunta 4 (525) | +2:16:55 | Mikko Määttälä | 2:06:30 | ||
461 | OK Saldus 2 (466) | +2:17:13 | Agris Robs | 2:45:02 | ||
462 | Ärla IF 2 (318) | +2:17:16 | Oscar Gründer | 2:16:54 | ||
463 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (750) | +2:17:18 | Johanna Ritanotko | 2:26:51 | ||
464 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (343) | +2:17:19 | Tuukka Pöytäkangas | 2:18:07 | ||
465 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (324) | +2:17:23 | Miika Muotka | 2:20:09 | ||
466 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (184) | +2:17:26 | Pasi Rantala | 2:17:14 | ||
467 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (528) | +2:17:46 | Reetu Inkilä | 1:54:04 | ||
468 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (788) | +2:17:59 | Ilkka Koivu | 2:23:23 | ||
469 | ZVOC (950) | +2:18:03 | Marcis Bogdanovs | 2:05:49 | ||
470 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (579) | +2:18:14 | Eetu Liukko | 1:56:02 | ||
471 | Sheffield University Orient (1238) | +2:18:29 | Adam Conway | 2:10:30 | ||
472 | Juti-team (1659) | +2:18:35 | Jukka Saartoala | 2:22:05 | ||
473 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (623) | +2:18:40 | Juha Sippola | 2:18:26 | ||
474 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (395) | +2:18:46 | Marko Rautanen | 2:01:19 | ||
475 | Rempsun Metalli (542) | +2:18:52 | Kati Savinainen | 2:19:57 | ||
476 | Hisukisut (1568) | +2:19:06 | Nina Kärnä | 2:23:42 | ||
477 | 7 Oikein (348) | +2:19:11 | Heikki Virekunnas | 2:21:36 | ||
478 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (565) | +2:19:31 | Markus Juhkam | 2:35:02 | ||
479 | Auran Vannas (688) | +2:19:54 | Juuso Kattelus | 2:05:56 | ||
480 | Hellanmaan Teräs (533) | +2:20:15 | Kimmo Niska | 1:58:55 | ||
481 | Telemark Team Örn (413) | +2:20:23 | Henri Arjanne | 2:20:05 | ||
482 | Sievin Sisu (480) | +2:20:30 | Juho Ruuttula | 2:04:30 | ||
483 | Rastivarsat 2 (529) | +2:20:31 | Esko Kaija | 2:15:50 | ||
484 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (1168) | +2:20:33 | Juho Marila | 2:43:45 | ||
485 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (411) | +2:20:50 | Lasse Parikka | 2:30:36 | ||
486 | Taikametsän Seikkailijat (562) | +2:20:53 | Oskari Nihtilä | 2:15:23 | ||
487 | Alatornion Pirkat (311) | +2:20:58 | Tero Taulavuori | 2:25:31 | ||
488 | Laihian Luja (308) | +2:21:04 | Mika Kuusisto | 2:14:30 | ||
489 | Reaktor Innovations (375) | +2:21:09 | Henrik Aalto | 2:14:35 | ||
490 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (1282) | +2:21:11 | Matti Tammi | 2:04:17 | ||
491 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (469) | +2:21:30 | Timo Parttimaa | 2:27:07 | ||
492 | Västerås SOK 2 (222) | +2:21:38 | Alfred Lönn | 2:48:55 | ||
493 | Hakuliset (658) | +2:21:39 | Eetu Takanen | 2:12:09 | ||
494 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (417) | +2:21:43 | Aleksei Pavilainen | 2:16:55 | ||
495 | Serkkujen yö (628) | +2:22:38 | Risto Haikonen | 2:03:13 | ||
496 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (268) | +2:22:53 | Mikko Eklund | 1:54:58 | ||
497 | Maarian Mahti (614) | +2:22:58 | Jari Jaakkola | 2:04:35 | ||
498 | Savon Suunta (349) | +2:23:04 | Timo Natunen | 2:11:03 | ||
499 | SK Vuoksi 2 (429) | +2:23:08 | Mika Korhonen | 2:16:46 | ||
500 | eLadies Jr (476) | +2:23:09 | Kiia Miettinen | 2:11:13 | ||
501 | NordicSemi (473) | +2:23:14 | Erno Paju | 2:11:48 | ||
502 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (1331) | +2:23:22 | Harri Mauno | 2:32:16 | ||
503 | Posion Pyrintö (371) | +2:23:23 | Sakari Ollila | 2:31:55 | ||
504 | Sitowise Sverige (1570) | +2:23:25 | Patrik Johnsson | 2:21:36 | ||
505 | Koovee 5 (580) | +2:23:27 | Jarmo Mauriala | 2:20:06 | ||
506 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (669) | +2:24:05 | Tomi Tilli | 2:32:58 | ||
507 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (455) | +2:24:17 | Simo Jääskeläinen | 2:09:12 | ||
508 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (467) | +2:24:20 | Samuli Saarinen | 2:25:10 | ||
509 | Suunta Jyväskylä 9 (1274) | +2:24:22 | Topi Laakso | 2:18:08 | ||
510 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (421) | +2:24:25 | Tomi Laaksonen | 2:18:14 | ||
511 | Lauttakylän Luja (509) | +2:24:26 | Petri Teerikoski | 2:13:06 | ||
512 | Kaakon Rasti (683) | +2:24:48 | Benjamin Tasa | 2:29:18 | ||
513 | Kungälvs OK (858) | +2:24:51 | Alwin Einarsson | 3:00:17 | ||
514 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1295) | +2:24:56 | Janne Kivelä | 2:26:49 | ||
515 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (620) | +2:25:04 | Tapio Jakobsson | 2:18:14 | ||
516 | 30draugi.lv (296) | +2:25:19 | Artis Dobulis | 2:12:29 | ||
517 | SK Uusi 3 (604) | +2:25:21 | Matilda Lukkari | 2:08:29 | ||
518 | Rastihaukat (531) | +2:25:55 | Tuomas Helin | 2:28:23 | ||
519 | Suunnaton YliValta (1620) | +2:25:55 | Saku Ylijoki | 2:09:11 | ||
520 | Joosehukku (551) | +2:26:05 | Emilia Ståhlberg | 2:11:21 | ||
521 | Linnankiertäjät (483) | +2:26:05 | Mikko Mutka | 2:13:46 | ||
522 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1359) | +2:26:43 | Ville Heikkilä | 2:14:59 | ||
523 | Rastiketut (555) | +2:27:01 | Tomi Savolainen | 2:30:06 | ||
524 | Långgubbarnas (647) | +2:27:33 | Samuli Kunttu | 2:16:06 | ||
525 | Bertelin pojat 2 (297) | +2:27:35 | Konsta Eskelinen | 2:21:08 | ||
526 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (541) | +2:27:37 | Sauli Saarinen | 2:11:47 | ||
527 | Tacton Systems AB (630) | +2:27:38 | Andreas Edlund | 2:01:59 | ||
528 | eLadies (672) | +2:27:39 | Piritta Wartiainen | 2:18:26 | ||
529 | Skarpnäcks OL (498) | +2:27:45 | Roland Persson | 2:32:10 | ||
530 | OC Puisto Rastitykki (489) | +2:27:48 | Reima Harju | 2:27:21 | ||
531 | Ulvilan Ura (241) | +2:27:54 | Kare Kaskinen | 2:56:49 | ||
532 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (468) | +2:28:09 | Petter Skantze | 2:37:18 | ||
533 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1496) | +2:28:23 | Eero Turkki | 2:32:14 | ||
534 | Beach Boys 2 (755) | +2:28:26 | Jukka Punamäki | 2:26:42 | ||
535 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (334) | +2:28:34 | Svein Magnus Halsne | 2:47:23 | ||
536 | IK Kronan (1045) | +2:28:45 | Sören Svenlin | 2:26:55 | ||
537 | KeparDI (1495) | +2:28:48 | Joona Malmi | 3:06:15 | ||
538 | Linköpings OK 3 (622) | +2:28:52 | Johan Stenström | 2:13:17 | ||
539 | OK Moss 2 (1362) | +2:28:54 | Donatas Kontautas | 2:13:55 | ||
540 | UMA Idrottsförening (338) | +2:28:59 | Olof Borell | 2:13:03 | ||
541 | Rastivarsat 4 (1182) | +2:29:00 | Hannu Laiho | 2:17:53 | ||
542 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (482) | +2:29:08 | Mikko Lassila | 1:59:23 | ||
543 | Trimap (843) | +2:29:14 | Simo Eerola | 2:25:54 | ||
544 | Karjaan Ura (284) | +2:29:20 | Tomas Björklöf | 2:32:10 | ||
545 | OK Kapa 2 (304) | +2:29:21 | Guntis Smaukstelis | 2:11:25 | ||
546 | Vauhtiveijarit 2 (1586) | +2:29:22 | Antti Sippola | 2:17:30 | ||
547 | Luolamiehet (595) | +2:29:25 | Tommi Ristinen | 2:25:11 | ||
548 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (269) | +2:29:26 | Teemu Tauriainen | 2:40:24 | ||
549 | CaeTek (1418) | +2:29:31 | Marko Vapa | 2:17:13 | ||
550 | Iitin Pyrintö (475) | +2:29:35 | Ville Tuomala | 2:13:11 | ||
551 | IF Sturla (894) | +2:29:36 | Magnus Skourup Rognebakke | 1:56:31 | ||
552 | Ehtivää sorttia (1470) | +2:29:38 | Aleksi Michel | 2:22:35 | ||
553 | OK Kullingshof (261) | +2:29:42 | Anton Karlsson | 2:21:28 | ||
554 | EKI (634) | +2:29:47 | Arjo Laukia | 2:14:29 | ||
555 | Täsmämätäs (734) | +2:29:52 | Tuomas Naakka | 2:17:21 | ||
556 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (410) | +2:29:54 | Lasse Uuksulainen | 2:21:38 | ||
557 | SK Määrämiehet (350) | +2:30:11 | Juuso Hulkko | 2:24:17 | ||
558 | Navi 6 (443) | +2:30:27 | Tuomo Oksanen | 2:24:34 | ||
559 | Enga (228) | +2:30:33 | Kjetil Björlo | 2:35:04 | ||
560 | Yläneen Kiri (657) | +2:30:43 | Eero Joukas | 2:34:42 | ||
561 | Team Opintotuki (321) | +2:30:48 | Niko Blomberg | 2:42:52 | ||
562 | Team Electrofit (418) | +2:30:57 | Joni Lammi | 2:30:31 | ||
563 | Team Gigantti (1547) | +2:31:00 | Ilkka Tahkokallio | 2:39:17 | ||
564 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (519) | +2:31:12 | Jukka Hemminki | 2:40:03 | ||
565 | Suomusjärven Sisu (368) | +2:31:23 | Harri Sinnelä | 2:10:12 | ||
566 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (474) | +2:31:40 | Vesa Venäläinen | 2:40:32 | ||
567 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (729) | +2:32:45 | Lauri Lindberg | 2:33:01 | ||
568 | Piispan poijjat (576) | +2:33:04 | Timo Tavast | 2:22:34 | ||
569 | HiisirastiKiukU (659) | +2:33:09 | Maaret Rantanen | 2:25:56 | ||
570 | Eksjö SOK 3 (282) | +2:33:15 | Jari Huttunen | 2:18:28 | ||
571 | GetToMaso (1075) | +2:33:17 | Kare Kaasalainen | 2:24:59 | ||
572 | OLG Skandia (1140) | +2:33:37 | Timo Lehner | 2:17:20 | ||
573 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (1017) | +2:33:48 | Ilkka Kohvakka | 2:24:42 | ||
574 | Valkealan Kajo (526) | +2:33:51 | Jaakko Niemi | 2:22:27 | ||
575 | Hämeenlinnan Varuskunnan Ur (491) | +2:33:53 | Jani Mikkonen | 2:29:06 | ||
576 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (725) | +2:33:59 | Paavo Forsberg | 2:22:36 | ||
577 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (586) | +2:34:04 | Teemu Kallio | 2:25:54 | ||
578 | Lieksan Rasti (754) | +2:34:19 | Olli Kosonen | 2:39:29 | ||
579 | Aivan Sama (360) | +2:34:21 | Rauno Ratilainen | 2:17:01 | ||
580 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (607) | +2:34:23 | Sanni Oikkonen | 2:29:52 | ||
581 | Lunds OK (1129) | +2:34:27 | Daniel Hellberg | 2:16:26 | ||
582 | PYN-Rahastoyhtiö osuuden om (1040) | +2:34:35 | Jarkko Rihko | 2:28:37 | ||
583 | SK Vuoksi 3 (1389) | +2:34:55 | Eeka Husu | 2:10:35 | ||
584 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (399) | +2:34:56 | Copes Stephan | 2:17:31 | ||
585 | Vaalan Karhu (426) | +2:35:03 | Mika Seppänen | 2:20:01 | ||
586 | Solf IK (583) | +2:35:14 | Oliver Udell | 2:00:08 | ||
587 | Pihkaniskat 3 (775) | +2:35:20 | Tomi Mäkelä | 1:58:37 | ||
588 | IF Åland (790) | +2:35:22 | Niklas Böling | 3:02:09 | ||
589 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (446) | +2:35:24 | Markus Saramäki | 2:05:21 | ||
590 | Tampereen Kotkat (1061) | +2:35:28 | Eetu Honkanen | 2:17:55 | ||
591 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (506) | +2:35:35 | Lauri Vainio | 2:29:23 | ||
592 | Eksjö SOK 4 (1700) | +2:35:40 | Stefan Djurstedt | 2:33:34 | ||
593 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (611) | +2:35:41 | Jaakko Pyykönen | 2:43:53 | ||
594 | Get Lost (1688) | +2:35:54 | Seppo Koskinen | 2:21:00 | ||
595 | Kultaiset Karhut (412) | +2:36:07 | Eero Liimatainen | 2:28:56 | ||
596 | Vetelin Urheilijat (377) | +2:36:08 | Juha Lassila | 3:01:48 | ||
597 | Beach Boys (316) | +2:36:12 | Timo Kokkila | 2:45:18 | ||
598 | Siilin Rasti 3 (687) | +2:36:21 | Asko Väänänen | 2:14:37 | ||
599 | OK!Sport (589) | +2:36:26 | Krystian Sedlak | 2:28:59 | ||
600 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 4 (592) | +2:36:28 | Vili Väkeväinen | 2:20:37 | ||
601 | Futurice (1598) | +2:36:30 | Tuomo Hakaoja | 2:32:36 | ||
602 | IF Femman 3 (447) | +2:36:37 | Viljam Grahn | 2:28:58 | ||
603 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (553) | +2:36:42 | Antti Friman | 2:53:28 | ||
604 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (617) | +2:36:44 | Mika Rantasalo | 2:30:57 | ||
605 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (428) | +2:36:45 | Jussi Mouhu | 2:24:53 | ||
606 | OK Raseborg 2 (435) | +2:36:55 | Jörgen Nyman | 2:26:20 | ||
607 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (673) | +2:37:51 | Jouko Järnefelt | 2:01:41 | ||
608 | Järvenpään Palo (544) | +2:38:05 | Otto Kumpulainen | 2:15:47 | ||
609 | Turun NMKY (451) | +2:38:16 | Antti Puro | 2:13:15 | ||
610 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (453) | +2:38:16 | Konsta Nori | 2:19:41 | ||
611 | Team Johnny (1560) | +2:38:31 | Atle Pedersen | 2:16:19 | ||
612 | Pihkaniskat 2 (637) | +2:38:41 | Risto Niinimäki | 2:27:02 | ||
613 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (610) | +2:39:07 | Pertti Salo | 2:43:54 | ||
614 | AC Harharetki (677) | +2:39:20 | Asko Johanson | 2:33:07 | ||
615 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (703) | +2:39:38 | Andre Sahlsten | 2:02:52 | ||
616 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (436) | +2:39:43 | Aleksi Lahti | 2:27:44 | ||
617 | Perttelin Peikot Hiihto (391) | +2:39:45 | Simo Tuomala | 2:21:24 | ||
618 | Apostolinkyyti (1466) | +2:39:52 | Antti Halme | 2:25:03 | ||
619 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (382) | +2:39:58 | Timi Niemensivu | 2:26:44 | ||
620 | Iisu (996) | +2:39:58 | Markku Loukusa | 2:26:32 | ||
621 | Tornator (767) | +2:40:03 | Tuukka Turkka | 2:18:31 | ||
622 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (697) | +2:40:04 | Risto Koivula | 2:34:42 | ||
623 | 007Hyyppä (508) | +2:40:05 | Tuomas Hyyppä | 1:57:55 | ||
624 | Kunto Kaverit (641) | +2:40:06 | Sami Pöllänen | 2:27:34 | ||
625 | UNO SK (626) | +2:40:14 | Petri Laaksonen | 2:23:42 | ||
626 | MS Parma 7 (1344) | +2:40:18 | Veli-Matti Rintala | 2:26:01 | ||
627 | Saarijärven Pullistus (278) | +2:40:22 | Aapo Häkkinen | 2:35:05 | ||
628 | OK Denseln 3 (1294) | +2:40:23 | Christer Broström | 2:41:17 | ||
629 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (522) | +2:40:26 | Ilari Leppimäki | 2:23:39 | ||
630 | Posin kautta (655) | +2:40:27 | Linda Sainio | 2:29:37 | ||
631 | Lappeen Riento 4 (505) | +2:40:31 | Mikko Kiero | 2:16:41 | ||
632 | Musta Neliö 2 (1003) | +2:40:34 | Jussi Laimio | 2:24:21 | ||
633 | Väärälän Veto (1625) | +2:40:39 | Jaakko Juntunen | 2:06:07 | ||
634 | SK Suokukot (690) | +2:40:49 | Tuomo Oikarainen | 2:25:53 | ||
635 | Toimen Pojat (486) | +2:40:50 | Kalle Huhta-Koivisto | 2:45:09 | ||
636 | Tuuripellet (478) | +2:41:01 | Jussi Vanhanen | 2:44:12 | ||
637 | Kerkesix (644) | +2:41:06 | Kai Lisitsin | 2:35:49 | ||
638 | Kilon Kipinät (481) | +2:41:07 | Mika Muhonen | 2:07:19 | ||
639 | Kalvolan Keihäs (758) | +2:41:13 | Hannu Pietilä | 2:36:38 | ||
640 | Pinnavormis (1579) | +2:41:18 | Madli-Johanna Maidla | 2:36:55 | ||
641 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (763) | +2:41:19 | Andris Leja | 2:25:23 | ||
642 | OK Jorren (461) | +2:41:33 | Jon Engström | 2:20:36 | ||
643 | Nenosen veljekset (568) | +2:41:33 | Esa Nenonen | 2:20:56 | ||
644 | Team Karanteeni (460) | +2:41:39 | Konsta Pasanen | 2:41:29 | ||
645 | SK Uusi 4 (809) | +2:42:07 | Oskari Pekkala | 2:43:06 | ||
646 | Navi 4 (645) | +2:42:17 | Anton Sihvonen | 2:30:34 | ||
647 | Team Tonder (1683) | +2:42:20 | Mika Tonder | 2:26:01 | ||
648 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (571) | +2:42:26 | Markus Fogelholm | 2:14:05 | ||
649 | OL Toten-Troll (582) | +2:42:35 | Erlend Slokvik | 2:06:52 | ||
650 | Metsässävouhottajat (1533) | +2:42:37 | Erik Brysch | 2:27:04 | ||
651 | OK Suuntaa Ottavat (870) | +2:42:49 | Topi Kiljunen | 2:22:07 | ||
652 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (640) | +2:42:58 | Petteri Karisto | 2:38:44 | ||
653 | Rässi-Rasti (675) | +2:43:00 | Heikki Savolainen | 2:29:32 | ||
654 | OK77 4 (713) | +2:43:12 | Petri Tötterman | 2:26:30 | ||
655 | OK Klemmingen (246) | +2:43:14 | Bart van Wijngaarden | 1:58:33 | ||
656 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (490) | +2:43:17 | Antti Mustonen | 2:21:44 | ||
657 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (799) | +2:43:28 | Topi Nykänen | 2:44:38 | ||
658 | OK Lalle (1561) | +2:43:28 | Alexandr Maniolov | 2:19:59 | ||
659 | OL Trollelg (760) | +2:43:32 | Olav Remmen | 2:13:40 | ||
660 | Suunta 2000 (511) | +2:43:34 | Jarno Kemppainen | 2:26:04 | ||
661 | OK Meridians 2 (885) | +2:43:37 | Maris Zeiluks | 2:10:10 | ||
662 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (906) | +2:43:39 | Marcus Klasenius | 2:34:30 | ||
663 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (599) | +2:43:41 | Tommi Isomäki | 2:23:28 | ||
664 | Harhaveikot (726) | +2:43:42 | Olli Haltia | 2:23:16 | ||
665 | Himangan Urheilijat (722) | +2:43:42 | Kimmo Mäkelä | 2:43:23 | ||
666 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (1320) | +2:43:44 | Jörgen Misje Wold | 2:21:42 | ||
667 | SK Samperi (1114) | +2:43:50 | Juuso Huhtala | 2:26:24 | ||
668 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1070) | +2:43:59 | Ismo Paukku | 2:21:31 | ||
669 | OC Puisto (495) | +2:44:00 | Juha Meronen | 2:35:56 | ||
670 | Närpes OK 2 (1376) | +2:44:03 | Johan Hertsbacka | 2:28:32 | ||
671 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1000) | +2:44:06 | Marko Salo | 2:26:00 | ||
672 | Etulan veljekset (567) | +2:44:08 | Jani Etula | 2:15:48 | ||
673 | Östmarka OK (974) | +2:44:25 | Rein Jörgensen | 2:36:06 | ||
674 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (503) | +2:44:28 | Mikael Suvanto | 2:32:58 | ||
675 | Puijon Pojat (488) | +2:44:50 | Mikko Kivivuori | 2:34:16 | ||
676 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (497) | +2:44:56 | Raine Ruokokoski | 2:30:59 | ||
677 | Mäen Joukot (1441) | +2:45:16 | Hanna Szanti | 2:47:04 | ||
678 | Oriveden Ponnistus (449) | +2:45:24 | Jukka Jarva | 2:26:14 | ||
679 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (591) | +2:45:33 | Harri Hietamäki | 2:03:30 | ||
680 | Valmet Kestävyyskerho (825) | +2:45:39 | Henri Korkka | 2:05:29 | ||
681 | Saviksen Rasti (649) | +2:45:51 | Tuomas Hujala | 2:18:19 | ||
682 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (494) | +2:46:08 | Olli Mylläri | 2:28:46 | ||
683 | Uroskarhut 2 (1601) | +2:46:14 | Erik Kesti | 2:27:53 | ||
684 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1245) | +2:46:20 | Aki Norrbacka | 2:28:59 | ||
685 | Hirveet Käyrät (Hemska Kurv (786) | +2:46:24 | Kaisa Kurittu | 2:29:28 | ||
686 | Salon Viesti (1010) | +2:46:50 | Ari Peltola | 2:25:44 | ||
687 | Espoon Akilles 3 (385) | +2:46:58 | Eero Mänty | 3:04:14 | ||
688 | Urheilukoulu III81 (686) | +2:47:21 | Juha-Pekka Harju | 2:12:31 | ||
689 | Raja- ja Merivartiokoulu (1475) | +2:47:45 | Roni Rytkönen | 2:31:15 | ||
690 | Lohi-Jussit (823) | +2:47:48 | Vesa Pitkänen | 2:36:02 | ||
691 | Landis+Gyr (701) | +2:47:53 | Jari Pitkänen | 2:18:02 | ||
692 | Stora Enso Metsä (846) | +2:47:57 | Timo Lehtonen | 2:18:39 | ||
693 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (347) | +2:48:02 | Katri Lindeqvist | 2:31:39 | ||
694 | SV Wannweil (1546) | +2:48:12 | Jakob Schach | 2:06:40 | ||
695 | Seitsemän poikasta (1685) | +2:48:17 | Miika Mononen | 2:28:36 | ||
696 | Juuan Jänne (865) | +2:48:21 | Matti Roininen | 2:21:21 | ||
697 | AH Hissi OK (1627) | +2:48:26 | Pontus Bergström | 2:33:22 | ||
698 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1360) | +2:48:33 | Johanna Hulkkonen | 2:06:00 | ||
699 | Kaslink (1654) | +2:48:36 | Miska Autio | 2:48:27 | ||
700 | Luonnonvarakeskus (629) | +2:48:40 | Pasi Poikonen | 2:28:55 | ||
701 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (587) | +2:48:42 | Marko Hartonen | 2:31:22 | ||
702 | Paimion Rasti 4 (1347) | +2:48:47 | Kari Haanpää | 2:29:07 | ||
703 | MS Parma 8 (1291) | +2:48:47 | Mikko Mäki | 2:31:57 | ||
704 | Atmospiiri (440) | +2:49:17 | Erik Myllymäki | 2:22:44 | ||
705 | MS Parma 6 (1399) | +2:49:22 | Jussi Karttila | 2:10:50 | ||
706 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (986) | +2:49:23 | Vesa Kekkonen | 2:19:19 | ||
707 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (969) | +2:49:25 | Ville Mattila | 2:13:18 | ||
708 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1335) | +2:49:26 | Pål Bårdsen | 3:06:19 | ||
709 | Team Riku60 (1629) | +2:49:31 | Saku Laine | 2:49:17 | ||
710 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1427) | +2:49:42 | Ilkka Korpi | 2:10:04 | ||
711 | OK Meridians 3 (1256) | +2:50:55 | Peteris Ledins | 2:10:59 | ||
712 | Espoon Akilles 5 (797) | +2:50:59 | Kristian Myllymäki | 2:36:16 | ||
713 | Modum OL (484) | +2:51:05 | Niklas Grönhovd | 1:54:37 | ||
714 | Functio Laesa (575) | +2:51:10 | Juho Dahl | 1:51:10 | ||
715 | Olarin Omat Pojat (667) | +2:51:12 | Joonas Ahola | 2:27:07 | ||
716 | GimmeFive Multisport (761) | +2:51:22 | Mikko Eronen | 2:32:33 | ||
717 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 6 (524) | +2:51:24 | Mikko Kotola | 2:32:38 | ||
718 | LRUK 259 (1703) | +2:51:26 | Tomas Hoikkanen | 2:32:57 | ||
719 | Surikati (485) | +2:51:42 | Peteris Grivins | 2:04:20 | ||
720 | Espoon Suunta 7 (398) | +2:52:02 | Pasi Laaksonen | 2:34:11 | ||
721 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Louname (1565) | +2:52:06 | TAPANI HOLMIJOKI | 2:36:10 | ||
722 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (782) | +2:52:08 | Atte Olkkonen | 2:27:10 | ||
723 | Sulzer (964) | +2:52:13 | Anssi Lehtonen | 2:41:28 | ||
724 | UBOC (1108) | +2:52:18 | Hanlin Wang | 2:40:56 | ||
725 | Hönöt SK (1064) | +2:52:30 | Juha Sipilä | 2:52:53 | ||
726 | Wing OK 2 (663) | +2:52:32 | Agnar Renolen | 2:37:31 | ||
727 | IF Brahe 3 (444) | +2:52:33 | Tom Stenlund | 2:37:55 | ||
728 | Lynx 7 (1350) | +2:52:43 | Jeremias Penttilä | 2:51:02 | ||
729 | Kauhavan Wisa (456) | +2:53:01 | Teemu Hautala | 2:47:27 | ||
730 | Noname (1562) | +2:53:24 | Emilia Schmidt | 2:34:41 | ||
731 | Rasti-Vihti (336) | +2:53:58 | Jussi Honkakari | 2:46:49 | ||
732 | Suonsalmen Suunta (957) | +2:54:44 | Risto Pasonen | 2:14:38 | ||
733 | Suunta Jyväskylä 8 (1377) | +2:54:49 | Atte Komonen | 2:18:03 | ||
734 | Gofore (1069) | +2:54:52 | Jouko Tyni | 2:40:19 | ||
735 | Mustalammen Pallo (651) | +2:54:59 | Petri Saalasti | 2:15:43 | ||
736 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (504) | +2:55:01 | Julia Nifakina | 2:28:34 | ||
737 | Tamrock (593) | +2:55:03 | Tuukka Makkonen | 2:39:44 | ||
738 | HI-TEAM (1456) | +2:55:03 | Tinja Lantta | 2:28:38 | ||
739 | Järvisen Pekat (737) | +2:55:09 | Atte Heinikoski | 2:31:35 | ||
740 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (652) | +2:55:12 | Onni-Kalle Lahdelma | 2:54:26 | ||
741 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1273) | +2:55:12 | Jaakko Päivike | 2:15:58 | ||
742 | Musta Neliö (430) | +2:55:13 | Mikko Myöhänen | 2:22:07 | ||
743 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (404) | +2:55:15 | Ville Väkeväinen | 2:33:56 | ||
744 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (563) | +2:55:16 | Niko Metsämuuronen | 2:20:16 | ||
745 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (875) | +2:55:17 | Heikki Haunia | 2:40:31 | ||
746 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (716) | +2:55:21 | Lauri Jylänki | 2:50:20 | ||
747 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (739) | +2:55:23 | Ari Karjalainen | 2:49:45 | ||
748 | kuraiset mullit (693) | +2:55:30 | Johannes Lehtomäki | 2:30:39 | ||
749 | Kananpojat (793) | +2:55:35 | Vesa Kyckling | 2:22:38 | ||
750 | Saimaa Trail Runners 2 (1005) | +2:55:38 | Aarre Asikainen | 2:39:40 | ||
751 | Suutarin tiimi (520) | +2:55:39 | Tuuli Suutari | 2:30:40 | ||
752 | Lohtajan Veikot (590) | +2:55:40 | Taisto Jylhä | 2:31:48 | ||
753 | Lapin Veikot (359) | +2:55:55 | Juha Kultima | 3:25:56 | ||
754 | SK Mercury (442) | +2:55:59 | Toomas Tiivel | 2:34:48 | ||
755 | Pohjois-Haagan yhteiskoulu (1415) | +2:56:02 | Valte Vuorela | 2:42:33 | ||
756 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (559) | +2:56:02 | Keijo Sivill | 2:07:50 | ||
757 | OC Toffee (670) | +2:56:17 | Timo Leismala | 2:42:18 | ||
758 | Karvapallo (831) | +2:56:46 | Markku Iivonen | 2:50:27 | ||
759 | Lopen Uupuneet (546) | +2:56:49 | Anssi Kärkkäinen | 2:36:42 | ||
760 | Lost Bastards (662) | +2:56:53 | Kimmo Laakkonen | 2:22:14 | ||
761 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (930) | +2:56:56 | Jaakko Heikkinen | 2:56:40 | ||
762 | OK Södertörn 3 (1292) | +2:57:03 | Jesper Lagerberg | 2:40:05 | ||
763 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (817) | +2:57:17 | Sami Finnilä | 2:22:13 | ||
764 | Team Lost (939) | +2:57:28 | Jan Hopearuoho | 2:25:00 | ||
765 | Oulun Raksa (720) | +2:57:34 | Markus Junes | 2:40:58 | ||
766 | Valmet Technologies (839) | +2:57:34 | Hannu Korhonen | 2:38:41 | ||
767 | Sigtuna OK (552) | +2:57:35 | Elias Strömland | 2:57:52 | ||
768 | Litran Mitta (696) | +2:58:04 | Jukka Kujanpää | 3:00:14 | ||
769 | IK Falken (245) | +2:58:29 | Lukas Jansson | 2:19:11 | ||
770 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 7 (550) | +2:58:53 | Kimmo Hirvonen | 3:05:15 | ||
771 | Tuurihaukat (671) | +3:00:24 | Paulus Heikkilä | 2:48:26 | ||
772 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (538) | +3:00:30 | Tuomas Tulimaa | 2:27:42 | ||
773 | Rastiveljet (638) | +3:00:30 | Antti Niskanen | 2:23:51 | ||
774 | Perttelin Peikot (600) | +3:00:39 | Jari Pajunen | 2:17:55 | ||
775 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (518) | +3:00:48 | Jarkko Tiihonen | 2:46:11 | ||
776 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1058) | +3:00:49 | Santtu Virjula | 2:37:22 | ||
777 | Cordoba OLC (948) | +3:00:52 | Simon Steiner | 2:20:32 | ||
778 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (665) | +3:00:53 | Annu Tyyskänen | 2:48:56 | ||
779 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1301) | +3:00:55 | Heikki Viljanen | 2:21:26 | ||
780 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (1356) | +3:00:58 | Tapani Penttinen | 2:29:01 | ||
781 | Umeå OK 2 (433) | +3:01:00 | Viggo Wulff | 2:06:07 | ||
782 | Vesikämmenet (635) | +3:01:02 | Petteri Torssonen | 2:26:52 | ||
783 | Rastipukit (462) | +3:01:12 | Lauri Hämeen-Anttila | 2:26:31 | ||
784 | Porsgrunn OL (295) | +3:01:14 | Hans Petter Eikedalen | 2:40:25 | ||
785 | Falkenbergs OK 2 (1380) | +3:01:19 | Emma Beskow | 2:16:17 | ||
786 | OC Harharetki (633) | +3:01:21 | Ville Helenius | 2:44:27 | ||
787 | Skattkärrs SOK (619) | +3:01:21 | Jonas Bergenfur | 2:26:47 | ||
788 | Samba Trail Running Club (1508) | +3:01:24 | Mikael Heerman | 2:21:41 | ||
789 | OK77 6 (862) | +3:01:26 | Robert Toivanen | 2:34:34 | ||
790 | Espoon Suunta 9 (660) | +3:01:33 | Pietari Hyvärinen | 2:48:27 | ||
791 | Alahärmän Kisa (471) | +3:01:35 | Juha Ylihärsilä | 2:21:42 | ||
792 | Kangasala SK 4 (602) | +3:01:39 | Manu Heinämäki | 3:05:08 | ||
793 | Falkenbergs OK (943) | +3:01:41 | Lennart Bengtsson | 2:59:38 | ||
794 | OK Arona (229) | +3:01:42 | Mikus Berzins | 3:19:56 | ||
795 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (1365) | +3:01:54 | Pasi Huhtiniemi | 2:21:53 | ||
796 | Forth Valley Orienteers 2 (1316) | +3:02:19 | Jason Inman | 2:15:10 | ||
797 | Iivolan Team (1179) | +3:02:29 | Jarmo Kolu | 2:57:52 | ||
798 | LSK Orientering (1432) | +3:02:32 | Per Chr. Stenshorne | 2:33:06 | ||
799 | Almby IK 2 (1345) | +3:02:44 | Anders Lindkvist | 2:27:31 | ||
800 | Superkompensaatio (705) | +3:02:51 | Jan Paldan | 2:44:46 | ||
801 | Rastikarhut 3 (704) | +3:02:55 | Stefan Simonsén | 3:04:53 | ||
802 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (584) | +3:03:12 | Jyrki Kommio | 2:24:45 | ||
803 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (674) | +3:03:12 | Markku Nieminen | 2:20:33 | ||
804 | RC Eemeli (572) | +3:03:22 | Aleksi Aaltonen | 2:45:25 | ||
805 | Suomussalmen Rasti (459) | +3:03:37 | Pekka Kemppainen | 2:16:33 | ||
806 | Ajolinja (772) | +3:03:48 | Antti Kaartokallio | 2:31:13 | ||
807 | Espoon Suunta 10 (332) | +3:03:55 | Mikko Pussinen | 2:19:43 | ||
808 | OK Boomer (1230) | +3:04:05 | Tuomo Virkola | 2:42:10 | ||
809 | Downtown 65 Endurance 2 (807) | +3:04:19 | Janne Nurmi | 2:36:02 | ||
810 | ViVi Master (500) | +3:06:02 | Timo Serenius | 2:13:30 | ||
811 | OK Vivill (487) | +3:06:34 | Linus Bägeby | 2:42:56 | ||
812 | OK mormorna (1430) | +3:06:35 | Enne Papinaho | 2:44:08 | ||
813 | Birkenes IL 2 (1297) | +3:06:42 | Espen Birkenes | 2:19:25 | ||
814 | Helminiemen helmet (888) | +3:06:44 | Timo Ylitalo | 3:01:33 | ||
815 | Team CSI Nordic (1580) | +3:07:05 | Per Carlsson | 2:54:12 | ||
816 | OK Computer (1055) | +3:07:08 | Juha Peltonen | 2:49:23 | ||
817 | Lynx 6 (1337) | +3:07:11 | Juha Lehtola | 2:37:05 | ||
818 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (1327) | +3:07:23 | Jarno Mikkola | 2:53:21 | ||
819 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (327) | +3:07:24 | Jarkko Orjala | 2:26:35 | ||
820 | Nurmeksen Sepot (401) | +3:07:25 | Jarkko Jermakka | 2:27:47 | ||
821 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1352) | +3:07:29 | Mika Salo | 2:16:57 | ||
822 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1307) | +3:07:31 | Aku Virjula | 2:10:20 | ||
823 | Kaukaan Lyly (1431) | +3:07:34 | Markus Malmberg | 2:05:48 | ||
824 | Ganska OK (813) | +3:07:37 | Ronny Liljenberg | 2:30:37 | ||
825 | OtaKraa (1196) | +3:07:40 | Pekko Lipsanen | 2:31:11 | ||
826 | Tampereen Yritys 2 (700) | +3:08:00 | Juha Bäck | 2:56:14 | ||
827 | Puujalad (1535) | +3:08:04 | Sander Mirme | 2:14:45 | ||
828 | SK Hupi (578) | +3:08:07 | Tuomo Jokitalo | 2:33:39 | ||
829 | Veikkaus (534) | +3:08:07 | Harri Järvinen | 2:55:07 | ||
830 | PK Racing Team (618) | +3:08:10 | Pasi Heinonen | 2:28:02 | ||
831 | Ark United (770) | +3:08:10 | Antti Heikkilä | 2:20:55 | ||
832 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (315) | +3:08:22 | Heikki Istolahti | 2:01:30 | ||
833 | Saunapojat (1532) | +3:09:06 | Pyry Seppälä | 2:20:48 | ||
834 | Muurlan Vihuri (615) | +3:09:13 | Mika Simonen | 3:04:28 | ||
835 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (394) | +3:09:32 | Jussi Kettunen | 2:48:27 | ||
836 | SK Arthrosis (1494) | +3:10:05 | Petteri Muola | 2:43:09 | ||
837 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1383) | +3:10:10 | Esa Lehtinen | 2:46:13 | ||
838 | Rasti E4 (358) | +3:10:36 | Mika Kananen | 3:12:32 | ||
839 | KIP Sport (736) | +3:10:56 | Tuomas Ranto | 2:04:10 | ||
840 | PYVMM (794) | +3:10:59 | Matti Vesterinen | 2:29:05 | ||
841 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1262) | +3:11:06 | Matti Hokkanen | 2:31:01 | ||
842 | Treenitädit (648) | +3:11:06 | Anu Tahvanainen | 2:58:03 | ||
843 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (510) | +3:11:08 | Antti Norkio | 2:58:12 | ||
844 | Suppaman (1454) | +3:11:09 | Risto Leinonen | 2:52:27 | ||
845 | Anu Meininki (1054) | +3:11:12 | Vesa Arffman | 2:36:44 | ||
846 | Edinburgh University 3 (1401) | +3:11:13 | Mairi Eades | 2:29:07 | ||
847 | Navi 7 (679) | +3:11:22 | Henri Naukkarinen | 2:36:42 | ||
848 | Pyrinnön Riento (847) | +3:11:37 | Paavo Väänänen | 2:46:31 | ||
849 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1166) | +3:11:44 | Esko Hytönen | 2:30:50 | ||
850 | Metsänraikkaat (386) | +3:11:46 | Markus Taskila | 2:36:35 | ||
851 | Riikku Runners Alavus (682) | +3:11:53 | Koivumäki Janne | 2:35:14 | ||
852 | Ylläksen Rasti (840) | +3:11:54 | Petri Hämäläinen | 2:16:16 | ||
853 | OK Snabba Flickorna (574) | +3:11:57 | Sanni Hoskari | 3:00:07 | ||
854 | IK Örnen (676) | +3:11:59 | Jussi Mäkinen | 2:15:26 | ||
855 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (769) | +3:12:07 | Eino Kattilakoski | 2:14:28 | ||
856 | Tietoevry (834) | +3:12:13 | Katri Kontio | 2:06:38 | ||
857 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (376) | +3:12:15 | Ossi Järvinen | 2:19:24 | ||
858 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (1386) | +3:12:22 | Marko Kokko | 2:54:45 | ||
859 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (937) | +3:12:24 | Aino Peura | 2:56:17 | ||
860 | Pentinmäen Weljet (1050) | +3:12:24 | Veli-Matti Pentti | 2:48:48 | ||
861 | OK Kristina (796) | +3:12:31 | Rasmus Lillandt | 2:26:20 | ||
862 | Husulan Kunto (837) | +3:12:34 | Janne Puhakka | 2:35:53 | ||
863 | SEPI (706) | +3:12:40 | Lauri Veitonmäki | 2:49:05 | ||
864 | Päijät-Rasti (1207) | +3:12:44 | Heikki Tanhua | 2:22:40 | ||
865 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (493) | +3:12:47 | Juha Koivusalo | 2:19:43 | ||
866 | Navi 9 (1357) | +3:12:47 | Erkki Häkkilä | 2:25:45 | ||
867 | OK Älgen/ Åmåls OK/ OK Rhod (991) | +3:12:48 | Jan-Olov Andersson | 2:22:13 | ||
868 | HTJ Suunnistajat (982) | +3:13:21 | Vesa Ekokoski | 2:57:48 | ||
869 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (1096) | +3:13:23 | Jouni Lähdesmäki | 2:51:36 | ||
870 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (492) | +3:13:27 | Juhani Koivisto | 3:01:27 | ||
871 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (889) | +3:13:29 | Elias Lyytinen | 2:56:56 | ||
872 | SK Uusi 5 (1284) | +3:13:51 | Marko Latvala | 2:58:56 | ||
873 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (954) | +3:14:12 | Sindre Mathisen | 2:34:15 | ||
874 | Kangasala SK 7 (1167) | +3:14:24 | Kari Sikkinen | 2:37:29 | ||
875 | Sports by LUT (779) | +3:14:26 | Heikki Suikkanen | 2:21:12 | ||
876 | Annikin Voimailijat (1009) | +3:14:43 | Mikko Roihuvuo | 2:25:18 | ||
877 | Suonenjoen Vasama (470) | +3:14:59 | Pekka Nissinen | 3:16:49 | ||
878 | Supertalentit (450) | +3:15:22 | Tuomas Nuutinen | 2:14:16 | ||
879 | Tarpian Suunta (1060) | +3:15:27 | Petri Laukkanen | 2:32:58 | ||
880 | Siilin Rasti 4 (1395) | +3:15:29 | Toni Auvinen | 2:42:35 | ||
881 | OK Älvsjö Örby (749) | +3:15:35 | Conny Ekstrand | 2:57:09 | ||
882 | Joen Suunta (422) | +3:15:43 | Jaakko Leppänen | 2:25:04 | ||
883 | Humanitas-seura (836) | +3:15:49 | Keijo Viilo | 2:39:03 | ||
884 | Nasty Chickens (1622) | +3:15:51 | Juho Halminen | 2:41:18 | ||
885 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (1109) | +3:15:53 | Talvikki Välimaa | 2:56:25 | ||
886 | Tuomenmarjat (465) | +3:15:58 | Hannes Koljonen | 2:45:48 | ||
887 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (735) | +3:16:00 | Santeri Vanhala | 2:39:20 | ||
888 | Vakka-Rasti (666) | +3:16:12 | Mikko Raula | 2:13:15 | ||
889 | PES-Arkkitehdit (1500) | +3:16:17 | Jouni Rekola | 2:59:21 | ||
890 | Hatarasti (892) | +3:16:29 | Eero Tiuttu | 2:22:33 | ||
891 | SK Kanantaluttajat (661) | +3:16:37 | Mikko Hilola | 2:41:09 | ||
892 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (787) | +3:16:41 | Mikko Paunu | 3:02:14 | ||
893 | Kotirinteen Veljekset (560) | +3:16:44 | Antti Nissinen | 2:56:22 | ||
894 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1374) | +3:16:44 | Aki Saari | 2:55:35 | ||
895 | Ristin Kilta (708) | +3:16:48 | Jyri Maanpää | 2:55:52 | ||
896 | SuvunSuunta (741) | +3:16:59 | Anne Hartonen | 2:41:12 | ||
897 | Nostars (397) | +3:17:06 | Tuomo Valkonen | 2:27:27 | ||
898 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (884) | +3:18:03 | Niko Sillanpää | 3:17:48 | ||
899 | Viitasaaren Suunta (536) | +3:18:27 | Topias Laitinen | 2:41:46 | ||
900 | Partiolpk Harjun Veikot (777) | +3:18:28 | Aleksi Vihelä | 2:25:04 | ||
901 | Rohkea pummi (1110) | +3:18:50 | Janne Hissa | 2:35:22 | ||
902 | Saimaan Sisäilma (789) | +3:18:54 | Miro Pussinen | 2:15:26 | ||
903 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1039) | +3:19:16 | Kaisa Teerikoski | 2:25:27 | ||
904 | RasTiimi (285) | +3:19:21 | Rauli Koskela | 2:38:46 | ||
905 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1185) | +3:19:23 | Erkki Valtonen | 2:12:51 | ||
906 | Rauman seitsemän siskosta (1480) | +3:19:24 | Liisi Hentonen | 2:30:56 | ||
907 | Snättringe SK 3 (613) | +3:19:32 | Jörgen Hector | 2:37:44 | ||
908 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1364) | +3:19:35 | Joona Leipijärvi | 2:13:15 | ||
909 | Urjalan Urheilijat (554) | +3:19:40 | Juha Syrjälä | 2:36:18 | ||
910 | DG SataIT (1162) | +3:19:41 | Heikki Kivistö | 2:21:55 | ||
911 | Muuramen Rasti (624) | +3:19:49 | Lauri Wannas | 2:43:06 | ||
912 | Oulunsalon Vasama (757) | +3:19:54 | Olli Nikkari | 2:44:22 | ||
913 | MS Parma 9 (1303) | +3:20:09 | Jukka Heinonen | 2:46:27 | ||
914 | Rajaveljet (1549) | +3:20:15 | Ariel Aatsinki | 2:40:50 | ||
915 | eLadies 2 (1014) | +3:20:17 | Dominika Mero | 2:03:00 | ||
916 | Kipu (1623) | +3:20:23 | Mikko Nousiainen | 3:04:58 | ||
917 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (632) | +3:20:27 | Olli Kara | 3:03:28 | ||
918 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (844) | +3:20:33 | Riikka Laitinen | 2:45:35 | ||
919 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (814) | +3:20:34 | Sakari Mikkola | 3:14:56 | ||
920 | Vanutoppahousut (689) | +3:20:35 | Joonas Ojasalo | 3:08:58 | ||
921 | CSC (1143) | +3:20:37 | Juho Nieminen | 2:29:56 | ||
922 | Tyrwään Woima (597) | +3:20:51 | Riku Metsälä | 3:19:28 | ||
923 | RPU (852) | +3:21:02 | Mikko Pääkkönen | 2:57:29 | ||
924 | Nabla (1043) | +3:21:06 | Pekka Laitinen | 2:25:20 | ||
925 | TreSeven (791) | +3:21:08 | Matias Jokinen | 3:07:58 | ||
926 | Kyrös-Rasti (903) | +3:21:14 | Lauri Plihtari | 3:02:05 | ||
927 | Kangasala SK 6 (886) | +3:21:29 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 2:21:07 | ||
928 | Turun Partio-Sissit (1405) | +3:22:00 | Kaarlo Järvi | 2:32:13 | ||
929 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (901) | +3:22:14 | Vilhelm Toivonen | 2:15:35 | ||
930 | OK Raseborg 3 (545) | +3:22:15 | André Nylund | 2:37:54 | ||
931 | Sallan Karhut (463) | +3:22:18 | Juha Hänninen | 2:35:11 | ||
932 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (558) | +3:22:22 | Jussi Niska | 2:23:07 | ||
933 | Bratislawa Youghurt (1606) | +3:22:51 | Tiitus Mustajoki | 2:28:38 | ||
934 | SK Mortis 2 (816) | +3:22:51 | Aleksi Varinen | 2:35:46 | ||
935 | Kangasala SK 8 (694) | +3:22:53 | Mari Pajula | 2:28:08 | ||
936 | Korona (1472) | +3:23:24 | Antti Vähätalo | 2:29:26 | ||
937 | Tampereen Yritys (409) | +3:23:56 | Morten Priks | 3:42:43 | ||
938 | Musta Neliö 3 (1195) | +3:24:05 | Ismo Harmaala | 2:22:13 | ||
939 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (997) | +3:24:13 | Aku Luukko | 2:55:31 | ||
940 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1323) | +3:24:55 | Roni Nevala | 3:02:37 | ||
941 | Eliaksen Eksyjät 2.0 (1686) | +3:25:36 | Antti Laine | 2:16:45 | ||
942 | Ursprungsland Biathlon Team (1645) | +3:26:31 | Jukka Viitanen | 2:36:27 | ||
943 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (910) | +3:26:46 | Matias Korin | 2:33:33 | ||
944 | Puolustuskiinteistöt (1078) | +3:27:16 | Teppo Valtonen | 2:32:34 | ||
945 | Loimaan Jankko (1041) | +3:27:21 | Pekka Leppänen | 2:46:17 | ||
946 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (1299) | +3:27:22 | Mikko Karjalainen | 2:47:55 | ||
947 | Lapuan Virkiä 5 (1315) | +3:27:41 | Valtteri Vuolle | 2:57:54 | ||
948 | Maarian Mahti 2 (912) | +3:27:42 | Kimmo Köyvönen | 2:41:00 | ||
949 | TARAKI (1589) | +3:27:50 | Juuso Järviö | 2:27:26 | ||
950 | Team Gulo gulo (919) | +3:28:03 | Petri Myllymäki | 3:03:57 | ||
951 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1317) | +3:28:04 | Matti Muhli | 3:06:40 | ||
952 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1281) | +3:28:06 | Jukka Toivari | 2:13:03 | ||
953 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (155) | +3:28:11 | Anttoni Mäki-Laurila | 2:12:52 | ||
954 | Taxi Team (636) | +3:28:26 | Ari Rantanen | 2:53:17 | ||
955 | OK Hällen 3 (867) | +3:28:26 | Daniel Haglund | 3:11:51 | ||
956 | Rastivarsat 3 (1384) | +3:28:27 | Juuso Myllykangas | 2:24:33 | ||
957 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (866) | +3:28:31 | Björn Aksel Gran | 2:33:34 | ||
958 | Nokian Torpedo (942) | +3:28:37 | Olli Vartiala | 2:23:38 | ||
959 | Nordea Urheilu (1028) | +3:28:42 | Juha Päällysaho | 2:53:59 | ||
960 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (753) | +3:28:43 | Tyko Suomi | 2:46:59 | ||
961 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (1279) | +3:28:44 | Antti Saalasti | 2:34:01 | ||
962 | Rastaalan rasti I (883) | +3:28:45 | Vesa Malm | 2:10:38 | ||
963 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (650) | +3:28:47 | Jari Lahtinen | 2:48:42 | ||
964 | FTA 3 (1676) | +3:28:48 | Esa Jämsen | 2:46:54 | ||
965 | Centrum OK Stockholm 4 (1697) | +3:28:48 | Alexander Garin Folkegård | 2:35:53 | ||
966 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (781) | +3:28:49 | Kari Lehtonen | 2:24:49 | ||
967 | Iin Yritys (851) | +3:28:49 | Mika Laurila | 2:59:59 | ||
968 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (714) | +3:28:56 | Markus Hannula | 2:33:42 | ||
969 | Pyhät Miehet (1613) | +3:28:58 | Pekka Kiljunen | 2:35:27 | ||
970 | LSF Pronoking Team (566) | +3:28:59 | Ardo Pajur | 2:31:21 | ||
971 | Amigos Riihimäki (1684) | +3:29:00 | Jarno Laukkanen | 2:48:47 | ||
972 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (891) | +3:29:19 | Max Alanko | 2:42:00 | ||
973 | Team Klinga (1584) | +3:29:25 | Anssi Klinga | 2:53:51 | ||
974 | Viittovat suunnistajat (1452) | +3:29:54 | Juuso Toivonen | 2:47:30 | ||
975 | Liperin Taimi (751) | +3:30:12 | Erno Aalto | 2:36:57 | ||
976 | Salon Vilpas (795) | +3:30:24 | Uolevi Nurmi | 2:18:45 | ||
977 | Rastivarsat 5 (1272) | +3:30:25 | Henri Munukka | 2:30:37 | ||
978 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1079) | +3:30:31 | Paavo Ritvanen | 2:38:29 | ||
979 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1183) | +3:30:41 | Jari Lahtinen | 3:08:09 | ||
980 | Perhon Kiri (838) | +3:30:46 | Juho Lakanen | 2:28:34 | ||
981 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1609) | +3:31:04 | Riku Laiho | 3:30:25 | ||
982 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (581) | +3:31:14 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | 2:54:39 | ||
983 | Lentäjän koirat (1704) | +3:33:06 | Sakari Saarela | 2:51:00 | ||
984 | Turun Puristus (830) | +3:33:39 | Pekka Grönlund | 2:30:14 | ||
985 | Team Puomitutut (907) | +3:33:44 | Seppo Kuusisto | 2:53:49 | ||
986 | Merikadetit (1537) | +3:34:46 | Eemil Kuparinen | 2:59:08 | ||
987 | Pohjola Vakuutus 3 (1633) | +3:34:49 | Tino Silfver | 2:41:15 | ||
988 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (1398) | +3:34:50 | Pekka Pekkala | 2:32:37 | ||
989 | SK Herkkutatit (710) | +3:34:53 | Jouni Salmela | 2:38:15 | ||
990 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (920) | +3:35:13 | Arto Ylihärsilä | 2:44:56 | ||
991 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (681) | +3:35:20 | Timo Kokkonen | 2:56:22 | ||
992 | Siguldas Takas (527) | +3:35:32 | Maris Zinbergs | 3:19:41 | ||
993 | Neliveto (932) | +3:36:18 | Eelis Axelin | 2:43:00 | ||
994 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (917) | +3:36:51 | Petri Pulli | 3:21:39 | ||
995 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1213) | +3:37:08 | Vesa Koukkari | 3:30:13 | ||
996 | Polvisuunta OK (1180) | +3:37:25 | Maarit Pekkala | 2:42:48 | ||
997 | Korpisoturit (845) | +3:37:56 | Juha Juutila | 2:26:49 | ||
998 | Turengin RC (631) | +3:38:20 | Janne Niemi | 2:57:30 | ||
999 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (798) | +3:38:23 | Arto Pulliainen | 3:04:55 | ||
1000 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1343) | +3:38:28 | Ville Korpi-Kaija | 2:44:28 | ||
1001 | Varma Peesi (664) | +3:38:32 | Jarmo Kailio | 2:31:52 | ||
1002 | Teuvan Rivakka (1117) | +3:38:33 | Joona Nisula | 2:32:45 | ||
1003 | Insinöörit ASK (1134) | +3:38:35 | Matias Hovi | 2:53:52 | ||
1004 | Rasti K18 (724) | +3:38:36 | Rutanen Jarno | 2:57:53 | ||
1005 | Lateksii (827) | +3:38:37 | Jarno Mikkola | 2:45:22 | ||
1006 | Kalexin Rasti (1473) | +3:38:37 | Miro Hannula | 2:45:25 | ||
1007 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (419) | +3:38:39 | Olekandr Rybakov | 2:13:01 | ||
1008 | Malax IF (549) | +3:38:40 | Fredrik Kullberg | 2:45:43 | ||
1009 | SIGGE OK (842) | +3:38:41 | jani vahala | 2:20:15 | ||
1010 | Kuusiston Jylhä (603) | +3:38:44 | Ilkka Vänskä | 3:03:59 | ||
1011 | Varnitsa 2 (1492) | +3:38:49 | Iivari Kylmäoja | 3:03:57 | ||
1012 | Kiuruveden Urheilijat (999) | +3:38:56 | Risto-Pekka Räty | 3:04:47 | ||
1013 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (929) | +3:38:57 | Risto Kolstela | 2:36:42 | ||
1014 | Sitowise (1438) | +3:39:01 | Artturi Hannula | 2:57:19 | ||
1015 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1001) | +3:39:06 | Katri Välimäki | 2:59:15 | ||
1016 | HRUP (1038) | +3:39:07 | Heikki Onnela | 2:56:59 | ||
1017 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1702) | +3:39:13 | Jyrki Widenius | 3:06:02 | ||
1018 | Sweco 4 (1498) | +3:39:14 | Juha Suominen | 2:12:27 | ||
1019 | Bona Fide (445) | +3:39:15 | Ülo Viru | 2:59:04 | ||
1020 | OK EMitVit (877) | +3:39:17 | Tanja Etu-Huitti | 2:26:04 | ||
1021 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1455) | +3:39:18 | Anton Nolvi | 2:34:22 | ||
1022 | Rymättylän soihtu (1221) | +3:39:19 | Olli Suorsa | 2:28:09 | ||
1023 | TP Gourp (1603) | +3:39:20 | Sami Airola | 3:03:16 | ||
1024 | FC Kiisseli (1652) | +3:39:25 | Olli Lehtisalo | 2:59:18 | ||
1025 | Downtown 65 Endurance 3 (868) | +3:39:35 | Vesa Seiriö | 2:32:43 | ||
1026 | Finlands Svenska Idrott FSI (1491) | +3:39:36 | Ines Tuohimaa | 3:04:01 | ||
1027 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1319) | +3:39:40 | Mikko Partio | 2:51:04 | ||
1028 | Sweco (856) | +3:39:42 | Kalle Uusitalo | 2:50:00 | ||
1029 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (1131) | +3:39:45 | Ismo Lehtinen | 2:54:46 | ||
1030 | Maasillat (808) | +3:39:48 | Siiri Kankanen | 2:45:33 | ||
1031 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (1202) | +3:40:00 | Mikko Luusalo | 2:42:18 | ||
1032 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1173) | +3:40:06 | Arsi Veikkolainen | 2:45:27 | ||
1033 | TuusRUK (998) | +3:40:08 | Isto Hyyryläinen | 2:34:25 | ||
1034 | Köntit (914) | +3:40:14 | Janne Kauhanen | 2:37:55 | ||
1035 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1169) | +3:41:03 | Matti Henriksson | 3:25:00 | ||
1036 | Husulan Kunto 2 (1511) | +3:41:14 | Anniina Heikkinen | 3:41:22 | ||
1037 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät (1553) | +3:41:14 | Sonja Sahlsten | 3:00:16 | ||
1038 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1682) | +3:41:18 | Antti Pylkkänen | 2:58:56 | ||
1039 | Runttimäen Nouseva Voima (1403) | +3:41:19 | Mikko Lamminpää | 2:23:26 | ||
1040 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (780) | +3:41:35 | Joonas Korjala | 2:36:56 | ||
1041 | Paha Rasti (730) | +3:41:36 | Elias Schüle | 2:38:26 | ||
1042 | Hernemäen Porina (1156) | +3:41:36 | Kalle Mandelin | 2:48:04 | ||
1043 | Päässä Viiraa (941) | +3:41:48 | Ari Valtaoja | 2:26:25 | ||
1044 | Skipoli-KJK (828) | +3:41:52 | Joonas Kanerva | 3:12:43 | ||
1045 | MMK OK (1446) | +3:41:56 | Elias Laine | 2:16:06 | ||
1046 | OK nOriKe (1440) | +3:41:58 | Krister Vikström | 2:39:31 | ||
1047 | Hydepakki (874) | +3:42:00 | Aki Lahtinen | 2:52:37 | ||
1048 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (743) | +3:42:04 | Jonas Giding | 2:40:32 | ||
1049 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1031) | +3:42:11 | Veeti Halinen | 3:07:03 | ||
1050 | Nilsiän Nujakka (804) | +3:42:18 | Jari Leskinen | 3:24:17 | ||
1051 | Naantalin Seudun UA (1619) | +3:42:19 | Esa Tuokko | 2:46:01 | ||
1052 | La Boussole Audomaroise (983) | +3:42:26 | gregory prins | 2:40:09 | ||
1053 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (1336) | +3:42:26 | Ove Rinnbäck | 2:37:23 | ||
1054 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (989) | +3:42:33 | Aleksi Hatakka | 3:05:55 | ||
1055 | Common waxing team (1515) | +3:42:35 | Mattias Johansson | 2:33:51 | ||
1056 | Häröt Lampaat (653) | +3:42:39 | Simo Norema | 3:05:56 | ||
1057 | MacGregor (829) | +3:42:42 | Pasi Lehtonen | 2:42:47 | ||
1058 | Kela (1412) | +3:42:49 | Mikko Vepsäläinne | 2:34:08 | ||
1059 | Rastihaukat 2 (803) | +3:42:53 | Lasse Huttunen | 2:42:14 | ||
1060 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (873) | +3:43:27 | Marko Kursukangas | 2:52:46 | ||
1061 | Digia (1559) | +3:44:07 | Teemu Hämäläinen | 3:07:23 | ||
1062 | Digita (1026) | +3:44:29 | Markus Ala-Hautala | 2:49:39 | ||
1063 | Kaukametsän Pakolaiset (1657) | +3:44:36 | Petter Nissinen | 2:29:47 | ||
1064 | Tampereen Varuskunnan Urhei (810) | +3:44:38 | Onni Pykäläinen | 2:28:19 | ||
1065 | OC Puisto 2 (1318) | +3:44:39 | Matti Isoherranen | 3:02:17 | ||
1066 | Trastvik Kulturcentrum Cyck 2 (1641) | +3:44:40 | Sauli Rytkönen | 3:03:32 | ||
1067 | Karieksen porraus (935) | +3:44:42 | Mika Lammi | 2:49:08 | ||
1068 | Droit (922) | +3:44:44 | Mikko Paakkolanvaara | 2:26:28 | ||
1069 | Turun Eränkävijät (1145) | +3:44:45 | vesa laurila | 2:46:52 | ||
1070 | SV-yGä (1587) | +3:44:47 | Jyri Raussi | 2:57:09 | ||
1071 | Varvarin Lepsaus (543) | +3:44:48 | Tuomo Mertaniemi | 2:42:59 | ||
1072 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (740) | +3:45:01 | Pertti Erkkilä | 2:55:41 | ||
1073 | Turun Puristus 2 (927) | +3:45:24 | Markku Rapo | 2:43:29 | ||
1074 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (812) | +3:45:55 | Karri Virkajärvi | 2:41:47 | ||
1075 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (994) | +3:46:06 | Jari Jokela | 2:30:50 | ||
1076 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (981) | +3:46:13 | Toni Jauhiainen | 2:44:27 | ||
1077 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (987) | +3:46:14 | Mikko Takamaa | 2:44:02 | ||
1078 | Espoon Suunta 11 (718) | +3:46:27 | Hannu Lamminaho | 2:53:25 | ||
1079 | Linköpings OK 5 (1392) | +3:46:36 | Per Gustås | 2:51:55 | ||
1080 | Päälliköt (738) | +3:46:49 | Jouni Oikarinen | 3:16:29 | ||
1081 | Koovee 6 (960) | +3:47:57 | Jari Kanko | 3:25:44 | ||
1082 | Pihkaniskat 7 (1322) | +3:47:59 | Jarno Vanhatalo | 2:19:53 | ||
1083 | Metsän enkelit (765) | +3:48:14 | Auli Packalen | 2:34:39 | ||
1084 | Mesikämmenet (923) | +3:48:16 | Marko Rintanen | 2:20:35 | ||
1085 | Enoon Eksyneet (1147) | +3:48:21 | Elina Törmänen | 3:23:14 | ||
1086 | Off Course (911) | +3:48:29 | Maija Puhakainen | 3:12:02 | ||
1087 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1115) | +3:48:29 | Milla Vuori | 2:50:52 | ||
1088 | Team Electrofit 3 (1077) | +3:48:30 | Riitu Kaartinen | 2:43:06 | ||
1089 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (654) | +3:48:33 | Kari Jakobsson | 2:36:52 | ||
1090 | Luul-O (951) | +3:48:38 | Timo Haikonen | 2:32:33 | ||
1091 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (759) | +3:48:39 | Pauli Torri | 2:46:26 | ||
1092 | FTA 2 (1681) | +3:48:42 | Eetu Suihkonen | 3:09:21 | ||
1093 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (783) | +3:48:46 | Topias Siren | 2:42:13 | ||
1094 | Kops (606) | +3:48:55 | Jarmo Hienonen | 3:02:27 | ||
1095 | Metsäylioppilaat (818) | +3:49:08 | Kiia Roininen | 3:01:12 | ||
1096 | Betonitukku Oy (732) | +3:49:30 | Olli Hytönen | 2:41:49 | ||
1097 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (1128) | +3:49:35 | Ville Ravaska | 3:09:02 | ||
1098 | Ikuinen Kutsu (1608) | +3:49:35 | Antti Ikonen | 3:10:21 | ||
1099 | Essu -99 ALL stars (1497) | +3:50:38 | Ella Kaukonen | 2:56:30 | ||
1100 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (976) | +3:51:16 | Marttti Kangasniemi | 2:57:51 | ||
1101 | Järviseudun Rasti (931) | +3:51:50 | Timo Halla-aho | 3:04:50 | ||
1102 | Laihian Luja 2 (588) | +3:52:12 | Pasi Rintala | 2:44:07 | ||
1103 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (946) | +3:52:17 | Jani Lehmuskoski | 2:45:16 | ||
1104 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (972) | +3:52:18 | Heini Järvenpää | 2:38:56 | ||
1105 | IK Auseklis 2 (947) | +3:52:23 | Alvis Lepiksons | 2:49:31 | ||
1106 | Team Allback (902) | +3:52:33 | Paul Kuhalampi | 2:41:25 | ||
1107 | Retkiryhmä 06 (806) | +3:52:43 | Olli Heinikoski | 2:35:37 | ||
1108 | Attunda OK 3 (415) | +3:52:49 | Erik Antonsson | 2:48:22 | ||
1109 | Savon Suunta 2 (853) | +3:52:52 | Jukka Iivanainen | 3:19:03 | ||
1110 | A-Insinöörit Oy 2 (1591) | +3:52:54 | Teemu Moisio | 2:36:10 | ||
1111 | Hiipuva Voima (1157) | +3:53:04 | Tuomo Waltari | 2:49:52 | ||
1112 | OK Meridians 5 (1351) | +3:53:08 | Atis Dubrovskis | 2:34:48 | ||
1113 | Interlopers 2 (1271) | +3:53:11 | Colin Eades | 2:50:11 | ||
1114 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (854) | +3:53:12 | Jani Nivala | 2:46:00 | ||
1115 | Kaukaa haettu (733) | +3:53:37 | Tommi Grover | 2:36:06 | ||
1116 | IFK Mora OK 3 (406) | +3:53:42 | Ivar Lissmyr | 2:42:05 | ||
1117 | HC Hyvärinen (1669) | +3:53:46 | Henri Veijola | 2:33:54 | ||
1118 | HV-heli ja TSH 2 (1462) | +3:53:54 | Antti-Jussi Vuokila | 3:38:45 | ||
1119 | GD4Caminhos (1139) | +3:53:54 | Miguel Costa | 2:49:56 | ||
1120 | Viljan/Kalmar/Nybro 2 (1304) | +3:54:03 | Daniel Glatz | 2:58:55 | ||
1121 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (747) | +3:54:21 | Jarmi Launonen | 2:28:27 | ||
1122 | Stronger Together (1521) | +3:54:37 | Juha Holster | 2:35:44 | ||
1123 | Metso Outotec Lappeenranta (953) | +3:55:59 | Antti Muurikka | 3:12:55 | ||
1124 | Pietinalhon Pamaus (1582) | +3:56:11 | Matti Salonen | 2:45:32 | ||
1125 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1097) | +3:57:15 | Aake Kesälä | 2:38:24 | ||
1126 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1507) | +3:57:27 | veera melvasalo | 3:02:57 | ||
1127 | Kuhmon Peurat (857) | +3:57:31 | Mika Kähkönen | 3:01:00 | ||
1128 | KuoLOn Kilpparit (1552) | +3:57:36 | Eero Laamanen | 3:02:29 | ||
1129 | Tommin virheet (1544) | +3:57:39 | Pinja Tikkanen | 2:52:43 | ||
1130 | Retun Vilaus (1677) | +3:57:40 | Juho Heikkilä | 3:29:49 | ||
1131 | Op Kymenlaakso (1648) | +3:57:45 | Jarmo Tulkki | 3:01:27 | ||
1132 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (849) | +3:57:51 | Timo Koivisto | 3:04:42 | ||
1133 | Rasti E4 2 (1367) | +3:57:56 | Mika Heimonen | 2:53:04 | ||
1134 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (762) | +3:58:01 | Olli-Pekka Häkkinen | 2:45:31 | ||
1135 | Vaakavointi Hyvinlaudalla (1436) | +3:58:02 | Roosa Pelkonen | 2:15:01 | ||
1136 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (402) | +3:58:08 | Kalle Salste | 3:19:30 | ||
1137 | Iisalmen Visa (820) | +3:58:23 | Tero Venäläinen | 3:17:56 | ||
1138 | Varnitsa (717) | +3:58:40 | Sami Leppänen | 3:20:04 | ||
1139 | UNO SK 2 (1451) | +3:58:46 | Antti Lahtonen | 3:11:07 | ||
1140 | KODIKAS TALO (764) | +3:59:28 | Kristina Välkki | 2:53:57 | ||
1141 | Hätäkeskuslaitos (1670) | +3:59:50 | Riku Kärnä | 3:16:48 | ||
1142 | Boomi ry (977) | +3:59:54 | Elina Lehtinen | 3:31:07 | ||
1143 | Telesten Veljekset (766) | +3:59:54 | Pentti Silta-aho | 3:24:35 | ||
1144 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (805) | +4:00:20 | Mika Rintala | 3:07:21 | ||
1145 | 4Metco (990) | +4:00:25 | Eero Moilanen | 2:25:43 | ||
1146 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (776) | +4:00:30 | Eerik Tölli | 3:12:15 | ||
1147 | cloudriven.fi (1543) | +4:00:55 | Jose Curry | 3:25:57 | ||
1148 | Team Peesi (860) | +4:00:55 | Ziyi Fu | 3:18:02 | ||
1149 | Team Tommila (864) | +4:01:02 | Lauri Tommila | 3:05:35 | ||
1150 | Ajokoirat (742) | +4:01:08 | Kristian Holmén | 3:24:34 | ||
1151 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (1243) | +4:01:22 | Sami Blomqvist | 2:30:32 | ||
1152 | Rudus (1465) | +4:01:53 | Timo Hynninen | 2:42:38 | ||
1153 | Royal Cousins of Clewer (1458) | +4:02:00 | Sampo Clewer | 2:55:08 | ||
1154 | Vierivät sammalet (1074) | +4:02:02 | Merja Enroos | 3:19:34 | ||
1155 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (895) | +4:02:15 | Kerkko Äikäs | 2:56:53 | ||
1156 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1276) | +4:02:33 | Timi Rokka | 2:45:03 | ||
1157 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (980) | +4:02:36 | Jari Kauppinen | 3:41:29 | ||
1158 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (167) | +4:02:38 | Timo Nissinen | 1:58:44 | ||
1159 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (1046) | +4:02:38 | Hetta Saarinen | 2:14:44 | ||
1160 | Viitamäen Veto (1051) | +4:02:49 | Jyrki Isomäki | 2:44:53 | ||
1161 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1631) | +4:03:17 | Otso Lappalainen | 3:24:22 | ||
1162 | Suunnattoman OK (1679) | +4:03:37 | Otto Leppänen | 3:01:38 | ||
1163 | Porvoon Urheilijat (1135) | +4:03:41 | Tuomas Tommola | 2:50:49 | ||
1164 | UPM 1-ERI (1671) | +4:03:44 | Jani Koponen | 2:35:27 | ||
1165 | Hiiumaa OK (388) | +4:03:56 | Mati Mägi | 2:23:39 | ||
1166 | AFRY (900) | +4:04:22 | Aki Ihanajärvi | 3:00:31 | ||
1167 | Exme (1161) | +4:04:31 | Jarkko Kinnunen | 3:09:55 | ||
1168 | Hietakarin Rynnistys (1563) | +4:04:31 | Ville-Veikko Haajanen | 3:24:26 | ||
1169 | Porvoon Rapakuntomiehet (1520) | +4:04:41 | Janne Kuusitunturi | 3:11:09 | ||
1170 | Team Carillo (1120) | +4:04:42 | Martti Korpi | 3:10:53 | ||
1171 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (876) | +4:04:48 | Tero Kynäslahti | 2:51:37 | ||
1172 | Navi 5 (1370) | +4:04:49 | Jukka Hyyryläinen | 2:47:02 | ||
1173 | Jutilan ykkönen (855) | +4:04:50 | Martti Ylinen | 3:26:17 | ||
1174 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (909) | +4:04:54 | Antti Vainio | 3:30:05 | ||
1175 | Pioneerivoimaa (896) | +4:04:54 | Niki Hyvärinen | 3:22:43 | ||
1176 | John Deere (992) | +4:05:01 | Mikko Ratilainen | 3:23:47 | ||
1177 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1523) | +4:05:08 | Tero Jussinmäki | 3:29:30 | ||
1178 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1366) | +4:05:11 | Teemu Puputti | 3:36:58 | ||
1179 | Ramboll Finland (1016) | +4:05:28 | Eero Tuovinen | 2:27:19 | ||
1180 | Pit Snakes (1184) | +4:05:36 | Jani Kunelius | 3:48:47 | ||
1181 | @ilmannimea (1488) | +4:05:40 | Joni Hassinen | 3:05:27 | ||
1182 | Asker SK 2 (1309) | +4:06:21 | Øyvind Linnebo | 2:46:30 | ||
1183 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (879) | +4:06:47 | Tomi Asikainen | 2:38:07 | ||
1184 | HSY suunnistajat (1661) | +4:07:07 | T Turunen | 2:52:19 | ||
1185 | OK77 7 (1165) | +4:07:31 | Lauri Kenttä | 2:40:45 | ||
1186 | OK Botnia 2 (890) | +4:07:32 | Antonia Haga | 2:27:07 | ||
1187 | Tönsberg og omegn OL 2 (1308) | +4:07:39 | Trond Evensen | 2:58:15 | ||
1188 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (967) | +4:07:47 | Iiro Sundberg | 2:24:25 | ||
1189 | Rasti 88 2 (785) | +4:07:49 | Juha Sinkkonen | 2:48:00 | ||
1190 | Metsäpalvelut Hautala (1073) | +4:08:07 | Joni Tanskanen | 3:13:30 | ||
1191 | Barona (1509) | +4:08:28 | Antti Flander | 3:02:07 | ||
1192 | Nahat (1192) | +4:08:33 | Sakari Korpi | 3:46:45 | ||
1193 | Kehämajavat (1635) | +4:08:34 | Lehtimäki Antti | 3:08:02 | ||
1194 | Dirty Seven (945) | +4:08:58 | Jussi Lautala | 2:56:32 | ||
1195 | Les Chevaliers (1599) | +4:09:39 | Marko Leimu | 3:02:52 | ||
1196 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1090) | +4:10:09 | Teemu Joensuu | 2:52:48 | ||
1197 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1118) | +4:10:14 | Dr Ruohonen | 2:30:21 | ||
1198 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1278) | +4:10:14 | Ismo Lahtinen | 2:57:39 | ||
1199 | Selviytyjät (925) | +4:10:38 | Mikko Ahtinen | 3:47:56 | ||
1200 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (993) | +4:12:15 | Simo Vänttinen | 2:23:10 | ||
1201 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1093) | +4:13:04 | Hanna Vuorela | 2:45:35 | ||
1202 | Västerviks OK 2 (1310) | +4:13:05 | Johan Stark | 2:38:05 | ||
1203 | Lappeen Siniset (898) | +4:13:13 | Lauri Ahonen | 3:02:40 | ||
1204 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (1390) | +4:13:23 | Ari Ahonen | 2:24:28 | ||
1205 | Kaukametsän paholaiset (1429) | +4:13:56 | Sanna Laakso | 3:20:30 | ||
1206 | Epilän Esa 2 (721) | +4:14:21 | Veli Syrjälä | 3:01:57 | ||
1207 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1023) | +4:14:58 | Olli Pitkänen | 2:45:15 | ||
1208 | Kupil-O. Kuurupiilo-oja. (1531) | +4:15:03 | Santeri Kössi | 2:37:26 | ||
1209 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (1660) | +4:15:04 | Marko Ylä-Kotola | 2:49:00 | ||
1210 | Run4Alex 2 (1690) | +4:15:09 | Jupp von der Halde | 2:41:58 | ||
1211 | OP 2 (1628) | +4:15:16 | Esa Kotilainen | 3:21:17 | ||
1212 | SK Tukipylväät (1632) | +4:15:41 | Joni Hurppu | 2:57:42 | ||
1213 | IF Brahe 4 (826) | +4:16:02 | Kristian Forsman | 3:01:13 | ||
1214 | Raisu Lumous (973) | +4:16:19 | Tuomas Kivelä | 2:46:45 | ||
1215 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1333) | +4:16:32 | Malla Muhonen | 3:34:05 | ||
1216 | Antisuunnistajat (1524) | +4:16:58 | Marko Pynnönen | 2:59:20 | ||
1217 | Tietokilta ry (1425) | +4:17:09 | Eljas Talja | 3:10:48 | ||
1218 | Stora Enso Sunilan suppasan (1404) | +4:17:23 | Kari Ståhlström | 2:55:53 | ||
1219 | SMES (1668) | +4:17:26 | Eerikki Tikka | 2:37:36 | ||
1220 | MS Parma 10 (1701) | +4:17:53 | Marko Leino | 2:25:00 | ||
1221 | Senaatti-kiinteistöt (1572) | +4:18:02 | Tuomas Koivumäki | 2:29:23 | ||
1222 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (861) | +4:18:04 | Alex Ventin | 2:56:39 | ||
1223 | Kuulokeskuksen Ilvekset (1616) | +4:18:05 | Matej Vnencak | 3:06:56 | ||
1224 | AC Terojama (1678) | +4:18:41 | Harri Peltola | 2:38:40 | ||
1225 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (913) | +4:18:47 | Juha Mustonen | 2:41:24 | ||
1226 | Iso Tonnikala (698) | +4:18:51 | Martti Roponen | 2:50:10 | ||
1227 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (955) | +4:19:04 | Esko Parikka | 2:42:55 | ||
1228 | Sattajärven hukkautujat 2 (962) | +4:19:04 | Jarkko Kristo | 3:02:47 | ||
1229 | Team Maha (1011) | +4:19:04 | Mikko Seppälä | 3:01:38 | ||
1230 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (1346) | +4:19:23 | Oskari Summanen | 2:50:01 | ||
1231 | Realtimers (1541) | +4:19:24 | Joonas Hiltunen | 3:00:24 | ||
1232 | Itä-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1027) | +4:19:38 | Jarmo Laine | 2:43:45 | ||
1233 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (570) | +4:20:11 | Risto Luodonpää | 3:18:52 | ||
1234 | TSE for the Future (1116) | +4:20:20 | Petri Tapio | 3:05:20 | ||
1235 | Espoon Akilles 7 (1267) | +4:20:22 | Aaro Kuivalainen | 2:40:03 | ||
1236 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1170) | +4:20:32 | Lauri Jahkola | 3:00:41 | ||
1237 | Kaurakedon Kyljys (1052) | +4:20:53 | Asko Virolainen | 3:02:53 | ||
1238 | Koovee 7 (1306) | +4:21:05 | Tero Mamia | 2:07:50 | ||
1239 | Märempi rasti (1210) | +4:21:25 | Ville Holopainen | 3:12:50 | ||
1240 | Valmet Technologies 2 (921) | +4:22:30 | Tomi Tissari | 2:40:32 | ||
1241 | SK Saako Konsultoida (1447) | +4:23:19 | Kalle Melender | 3:20:13 | ||
1242 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1612) | +4:24:59 | Veikko Heinonen | 3:55:15 | ||
1243 | Tornator 2 (1557) | +4:25:04 | Anssi Hiltunen | 2:41:37 | ||
1244 | Symbioosi ry (1574) | +4:25:17 | Eemeli Lounela | 2:45:06 | ||
1245 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1133) | +4:25:19 | Riku Salminen | 3:20:29 | ||
1246 | Myrskylän Myrsky (1094) | +4:25:44 | Simo Mälkki | 3:28:43 | ||
1247 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1471) | +4:25:46 | ESKO PIRTTIMÄKI | 3:08:04 | ||
1248 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (784) | +4:26:04 | Timo Lainema | 2:34:57 | ||
1249 | Team Koo (1209) | +4:26:25 | Sasu Hamina | 3:21:23 | ||
1250 | Suunta Jurva 3 (965) | +4:27:23 | Jukka Kinnari | 2:50:10 | ||
1251 | Siptit (1514) | +4:27:32 | Lauri Vallittu | 3:01:15 | ||
1252 | Wihreä Weljeskunta (1190) | +4:27:37 | Erkka Lempiäinen | 3:47:19 | ||
1253 | KRIK Finland (944) | +4:27:53 | Kai Seppänen | 3:39:43 | ||
1254 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1066) | +4:28:17 | Janne Räsänen | 3:17:18 | ||
1255 | Vehkalahden Heikot (1018) | +4:28:19 | Juha Vehkalahti | 3:17:07 | ||
1256 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1519) | +4:28:21 | Petri Karhapää | 3:17:33 | ||
1257 | Yksintein (1581) | +4:28:22 | Pirita Salomaa | 2:59:37 | ||
1258 | Kanin tahti (792) | +4:29:00 | Janne Lumia | 3:08:54 | ||
1259 | Hukkasuunta O.K (1461) | +4:29:44 | Santeri Kallio | 3:10:44 | ||
1260 | Verne Global (1610) | +4:30:12 | Pasi Törmä | 3:02:35 | ||
1261 | Team Electrofit 2 (1103) | +4:30:29 | Juha Karppinen | 2:45:15 | ||
1262 | Siilin Rasti 5 (1339) | +4:30:46 | Paula Savolainen | 2:54:50 | ||
1263 | Tahdon Voima (1527) | +4:30:54 | Kalle Lahdelma | 3:36:16 | ||
1264 | Mathletes (1664) | +4:31:00 | Ramona Poreitere | 3:23:49 | ||
1265 | Atria (908) | +4:31:03 | Aapo Linjala | 3:02:19 | ||
1266 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1174) | +4:31:18 | Nike Ahokainen | 2:42:01 | ||
1267 | Rasti-Wäinöt (1193) | +4:31:25 | Juha-Matti Meuronen | 3:15:58 | ||
1268 | Antikaisen flikat ja vävyt (1107) | +4:31:27 | Emma Arminen | 3:09:50 | ||
1269 | Keihäsmatkat (966) | +4:31:38 | Vili Järvi | 3:28:49 | ||
1270 | Hiomattomat Timantit (933) | +4:31:57 | Vilja Lehtonen | 2:48:40 | ||
1271 | OK Rastipaukut (1025) | +4:32:45 | Karri Pesälä | 3:13:40 | ||
1272 | SK Uranus (1569) | +4:32:46 | Petri Sirviö | 3:29:46 | ||
1273 | RaNcat (1137) | +4:33:30 | Pinja Toivanen | 2:51:54 | ||
1274 | Ison kirkon liha (1171) | +4:33:34 | Juho Lehtonen | 2:53:40 | ||
1275 | Puskasilimät OK (1463) | +4:33:51 | Jaakko Havola | 3:39:04 | ||
1276 | Rasti-UHO (1138) | +4:34:05 | Topi Kärkkäinen | 3:05:23 | ||
1277 | STEP Veolia (1590) | +4:34:08 | Vesa Kahilampi | 3:20:28 | ||
1278 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (1275) | +4:34:08 | Ilja Katainen | 2:57:15 | ||
1279 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1220) | +4:34:11 | Erno Korsimo | 3:03:40 | ||
1280 | OnSeKova / PehuTec (1211) | +4:34:26 | Junnu Lukkari | 3:06:39 | ||
1281 | OK Raseborg 4 (1313) | +4:34:27 | Niklas Wickholm | 3:05:29 | ||
1282 | Judica (1113) | +4:34:30 | Aino Koskivirta | 3:41:08 | ||
1283 | RastiSpedet (975) | +4:34:33 | Joni Talja | 3:30:32 | ||
1284 | Eksyneet ekonomistit (1644) | +4:34:39 | Jan Jääskeläinen | 3:06:18 | ||
1285 | Betacuck Fightclub (1513) | +4:34:58 | Eero Saarro | 3:16:35 | ||
1286 | Juu Colaa (1575) | +4:35:00 | Eemeli Kolari | 2:57:25 | ||
1287 | Lahden Taimi 2 (1314) | +4:35:07 | Ilkka Stranden | 3:14:52 | ||
1288 | OK TON (1235) | +4:35:30 | Kalev Viidemann | 2:59:23 | ||
1289 | Kalevan Rasti 8 (1334) | +4:35:42 | Tuure Paavilainen | 3:24:23 | ||
1290 | Burkanciems OK 2 (1300) | +4:36:33 | Raivis Grivins | 3:36:30 | ||
1291 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (1321) | +4:36:40 | Hannu Lehtola | 2:53:24 | ||
1292 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1411) | +4:36:57 | Miika Määttä | 2:32:13 | ||
1293 | Pihkaniskat 4 (1154) | +4:37:25 | Antti Terävä | 3:46:40 | ||
1294 | Pink Panthers (1426) | +4:37:56 | Emilia Korkonen | 3:33:24 | ||
1295 | Luonnontutkijat (835) | +4:38:06 | Jukka-Pekka Uusitalo | 2:58:06 | ||
1296 | Kajaanin Kuohu (1065) | +4:38:16 | Markku Kokkonen | 3:08:55 | ||
1297 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1076) | +4:39:01 | Vasilisa Polichtchouk | 3:38:09 | ||
1298 | Virtain Urheilijat (968) | +4:39:25 | Satu Linjamaa | 4:03:12 | ||
1299 | Hal Bro (678) | +4:39:27 | Marko Nevalainen | 3:27:32 | ||
1300 | Hääppöset (959) | +4:39:47 | Kasper Sivula | 3:02:46 | ||
1301 | Skinnarillan Lutuset (1450) | +4:40:09 | Oskari Salmi | 2:46:50 | ||
1302 | Kangasala SK 5 (1393) | +4:40:12 | Paavo Väätäjä | 3:39:40 | ||
1303 | Scrambled Legs (1214) | +4:40:20 | Aleksi Haavikko | 3:00:31 | ||
1304 | IK Auseklis 3 (1032) | +4:40:21 | Maris Cirulis | 3:05:01 | ||
1305 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1237) | +4:40:28 | Kallio Konsta | 3:48:19 | ||
1306 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (811) | +4:40:29 | Jani Juvankoski | 3:00:10 | ||
1307 | Alppikanuunat (1525) | +4:40:34 | Daniel Jenkins | 3:20:28 | ||
1308 | A-Insinöörit Oy (1444) | +4:40:37 | Teemu Vallinaho | 3:21:58 | ||
1309 | Salamapartio (1229) | +4:40:55 | Raimo Leskinen | 3:10:01 | ||
1310 | SK Uusi 6 (1385) | +4:40:58 | Janne Kiiskinen | 3:28:28 | ||
1311 | YLn Metsämiehet (1448) | +4:41:12 | Antero Törhönen | 3:21:09 | ||
1312 | Organisaatio (1203) | +4:42:39 | Joonatan Jaakkola | 3:37:19 | ||
1313 | Puijon Suunta (819) | +4:42:42 | Ville Honkanen | 3:21:07 | ||
1314 | Nastolan Terä 2 (1391) | +4:42:50 | Tommi Rintala | 3:10:34 | ||
1315 | Ajokoirat 2 (963) | +4:43:02 | Hannamiina Tanninen | 4:03:44 | ||
1316 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1034) | +4:43:10 | Arto Valkonen | 3:22:10 | ||
1317 | Metos (1029) | +4:44:14 | Marko Pesonen | 3:43:09 | ||
1318 | MankunPojat (1406) | +4:45:47 | Lassi Hannuksela | 3:08:14 | ||
1319 | Jahkailijat (1604) | +4:45:50 | Paavo Snicker | 3:18:26 | ||
1320 | PK VK ihan OK (1407) | +4:45:57 | Helmi Malin | 3:28:09 | ||
1321 | Rasti-Hukat (880) | +4:46:02 | Kimmo Holappa | 3:11:37 | ||
1322 | Bristol OK 2 (1387) | +4:46:03 | Paul Craddy | 3:35:26 | ||
1323 | Havukka-Team (1119) | +4:46:04 | Andreas Schneider | 3:35:34 | ||
1324 | Downtown 65 Endurance 4 (1035) | +4:46:04 | Mika Korpela | 3:04:10 | ||
1325 | Team Electrofit 4 (1656) | +4:46:06 | Tero Salminen | 3:25:10 | ||
1326 | SK K3 (1639) | +4:46:07 | Marko Marenk | 2:51:59 | ||
1327 | Käyrälammen Puristus (1239) | +4:46:08 | Mikko Inkeröinen | 2:57:09 | ||
1328 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1285) | +4:46:10 | Saija Okker | 3:15:44 | ||
1329 | Someron Esa (1022) | +4:46:18 | Matti Joro | 3:13:01 | ||
1330 | Ei se oo niin justiinsa! (1246) | +4:46:26 | anna-liina blomberg | 3:32:50 | ||
1331 | Jouluksi kotiin (1149) | +4:46:33 | Vladislav Shor | 3:17:18 | ||
1332 | Lastenklinikan haahuilijat (768) | +4:46:37 | Anu Kaskinen | 3:51:38 | ||
1333 | Fantastic Seven (1191) | +4:47:00 | Suvi Ärling | 3:06:37 | ||
1334 | Kelpo Maisterit (1264) | +4:47:12 | Ismo Virta | 3:06:35 | ||
1335 | ME Pummit (1158) | +4:47:16 | Olavi Toivainen | 3:41:09 | ||
1336 | VR Suunnistajat (1082) | +4:47:19 | Ville Haanperä | 3:54:09 | ||
1337 | Arsenal Finland (1416) | +4:48:37 | Antto Pajulahti | 3:30:11 | ||
1338 | Kontaten Maaliin (1602) | +4:48:47 | Lauri Lehmonen | 3:37:59 | ||
1339 | Koneen Kerho (824) | +4:48:50 | Ville Lipsonen | 3:20:34 | ||
1340 | Haikkiheikit (771) | +4:48:53 | Vilma Tolonen | 3:16:35 | ||
1341 | Tamppaajat Orienteering (1630) | +4:48:57 | Mika Hippeläinen | 3:12:10 | ||
1342 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1349) | +4:50:35 | Otto Hannunen | 4:28:05 | ||
1343 | AAOC (881) | +4:50:57 | Amanda Crawshaw | 4:01:58 | ||
1344 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1518) | +4:52:00 | Arttu Hyyrynen | 4:35:31 | ||
1345 | Suunta-Veikot (800) | +4:52:19 | Patrik Holopainen | 3:01:09 | ||
1346 | Rastihumppa (1439) | +4:52:24 | Jussi Sallinen | 3:33:28 | ||
1347 | Myllypuron Maanmittarit (1530) | +4:52:37 | Heikki Pyyhtiä | 3:51:50 | ||
1348 | Saimaa Trail Runners (915) | +4:52:46 | Kirsi Kuukka | 3:12:53 | ||
1349 | ESE Tiimi (1153) | +4:52:55 | Jarno Marttinen | 3:14:47 | ||
1350 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (958) | +4:53:10 | Pekka Kettunen | 2:29:38 | ||
1351 | ArVeLUS (1615) | +4:53:14 | Tero Arvola | 3:32:53 | ||
1352 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1227) | +4:53:15 | Juhana Ruster | 3:41:54 | ||
1353 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1212) | +4:53:28 | Mika Seppälä | 3:13:19 | ||
1354 | Klenkat (1121) | +4:53:30 | Jukka Rissanen | 3:59:17 | ||
1355 | CH-Polymers (961) | +4:53:33 | Joel Köykkä | 4:03:26 | ||
1356 | RaKiNa (1063) | +4:53:50 | Anna Alanen | 3:37:35 | ||
1357 | Rajiksen uppopalloilijat (1198) | +4:53:53 | Tommi Tiira | 3:02:28 | ||
1358 | Korpikäninä (1130) | +4:53:56 | Tommi Kouru | 3:05:17 | ||
1359 | IK Auseklis 4 (918) | +4:54:00 | Atis Gegeris | 3:41:00 | ||
1360 | Prosecco Club (1555) | +4:54:04 | Matti Salminen | 3:06:13 | ||
1361 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (748) | +4:54:10 | Samuli Stenudd | 3:16:16 | ||
1362 | Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura (1636) | +4:54:14 | Rami Streng | 3:47:18 | ||
1363 | Herttoniemen Hiihtäjät (1692) | +4:54:18 | Janne Kyllönen | 3:50:15 | ||
1364 | IOTOI (1510) | +4:54:29 | Johnny Holmström | 3:27:32 | ||
1365 | Rastiaasit (1571) | +4:54:39 | Katariina Komi | 3:10:26 | ||
1366 | N(r)autaiset (1225) | +4:54:45 | Joose Ylikoski | 4:01:33 | ||
1367 | 2Einsteins (752) | +4:55:03 | Mikko Pynnönen | 2:41:19 | ||
1368 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1201) | +4:55:11 | Saana Palomurto | 4:19:41 | ||
1369 | NääsCSA (1126) | +4:55:14 | Gerbrand Bijmolt | 3:04:52 | ||
1370 | Electromechanics (1542) | +4:55:14 | Rainer Schneckenleitner | 3:15:42 | ||
1371 | Kirisiskot (1420) | +4:55:16 | Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju | 3:52:31 | ||
1372 | Team Intersport Skanssi (1468) | +4:55:34 | Pauliina Aaltonen | 3:25:53 | ||
1373 | Rastiritarit (1503) | +4:55:51 | Juha Pallaspuro | 3:27:05 | ||
1374 | NAPCON Part of Neste (1410) | +4:55:52 | Lauri Haapanen | 4:50:57 | ||
1375 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 3 (1663) | +4:56:30 | Iiro Kurttila | 2:36:27 | ||
1376 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1106) | +4:56:35 | Veli Saarinen | 2:36:39 | ||
1377 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1099) | +4:57:06 | Jouni Kekoni | 2:53:27 | ||
1378 | Kunnon Urheilijat (952) | +5:00:08 | Tuukka Kosola | 4:13:08 | ||
1379 | Team Armas (1266) | +5:00:47 | Niko Nurmi | 3:25:32 | ||
1380 | Riinan jukolakerho (1477) | +5:01:35 | Aapo Honkakunnas | 2:58:04 | ||
1381 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (684) | +5:01:44 | Juha Rantala | 3:12:25 | ||
1382 | Pallaksen Pöllöt (1650) | +5:01:44 | Taneli Ripatti | 2:54:28 | ||
1383 | Tosisissit (1689) | +5:01:45 | Anni Hakala | 2:57:15 | ||
1384 | Ristin Miehet (1233) | +5:01:54 | Kimmo Kerkkänen | 3:18:21 | ||
1385 | IBM Sport club (1105) | +5:01:56 | Jouni Huttunen | 3:00:17 | ||
1386 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1422) | +5:02:01 | Mikko Anttila | 3:12:43 | ||
1387 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1354) | +5:02:19 | Anni Simola | 3:24:28 | ||
1388 | Louhelan Woima (1505) | +5:02:22 | Pasi Fränti | 2:42:16 | ||
1389 | SK Uusi 7 (1277) | +5:02:24 | Tommi Hirvonen | 2:43:33 | ||
1390 | OK77 8 (1053) | +5:02:32 | Esko Sirén | 3:04:57 | ||
1391 | Lahjattomat treenaa (1667) | +5:02:36 | Samuli Pyykönen | 3:44:53 | ||
1392 | OK-SYD (1144) | +5:02:43 | Steffen Lemming | 3:00:35 | ||
1393 | Suomen Kustavin sauna- hii (1522) | +5:02:44 | Jukka Hakuni | 3:25:08 | ||
1394 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1033) | +5:02:51 | Joonas Järvelä | 2:47:11 | ||
1395 | Armatuuri (1019) | +5:03:00 | Eemil Juntunen | 3:13:37 | ||
1396 | Käräjävuoren Kävyt (1516) | +5:03:09 | Markku Hölsö | 2:38:14 | ||
1397 | NMBY (1483) | +5:03:47 | Joonatan Hyvärinen | 3:14:09 | ||
1398 | Länsirannikon lönkyttelijät (1056) | +5:05:18 | Tatu Huhtala | 3:03:29 | ||
1399 | Team Proxion (1694) | +5:05:21 | Simo Savolainen | 2:52:37 | ||
1400 | Thinkers (1551) | +5:06:17 | Henkka Tervaniemi | 2:48:43 | ||
1401 | OK Vöru 2 (1288) | +5:06:36 | Eero Joonas | 3:37:39 | ||
1402 | Järvenpään Palo 3 seniorit 3 (1298) | +5:07:07 | Olli Kumpulainen | 3:32:29 | ||
1403 | OK KPO 2 (985) | +5:07:14 | Heikki Hietalahti | 3:01:41 | ||
1404 | ESOn seniorit (1102) | +5:07:35 | Juha Manninen | 3:57:13 | ||
1405 | Fenix FT (1437) | +5:07:47 | Juho Mattila | 3:47:31 | ||
1406 | Ark United 2 (1640) | +5:08:49 | Janne Hietalahti | 3:20:24 | ||
1407 | Littoisten Partabooat (1112) | +5:09:26 | Laura Koivusalo | 3:36:11 | ||
1408 | Rastihaukat 3 (1150) | +5:09:32 | Aapo Juvakka | 3:18:40 | ||
1409 | Karhulan Korvenkiertäjät (707) | +5:09:49 | Jussi Pirinen | 3:47:43 | ||
1410 | Team Laardi (1042) | +5:10:07 | Janne Toivola | 3:05:38 | ||
1411 | OC Tuska (1123) | +5:10:58 | Mikael Honkala | 3:50:11 | ||
1412 | Raadelman Suunnistuskerho (1433) | +5:13:31 | Riku Lindström | 3:38:17 | ||
1413 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1012) | +5:13:39 | Markus Leppänen | 3:16:31 | ||
1414 | NTHI Old boys (1222) | +5:13:40 | Jörn Bue Olsen | 3:35:36 | ||
1415 | Team SOSE (1624) | +5:13:49 | Aki Reinimäki | 3:30:54 | ||
1416 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1232) | +5:14:23 | Simo Pöyhönen | 3:55:54 | ||
1417 | Terveellistä elämää! (1566) | +5:14:26 | Markku Mantere | 4:09:09 | ||
1418 | Naantalin Reserviupseerit r (1036) | +5:14:55 | Anssi Heikkilä | 3:37:16 | ||
1419 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (1326) | +5:16:28 | Miro Jylkkä | 4:29:13 | ||
1420 | Seittimiehet (1647) | +5:16:53 | Jussi Penttala | 4:09:45 | ||
1421 | Roskasakki (1642) | +5:17:18 | Mitja Hokkanen | 4:12:13 | ||
1422 | Hikilingot (1545) | +5:17:48 | Antero Rantala | 2:57:34 | ||
1423 | OK Bölja (746) | +5:18:06 | Arttu Laine | 4:24:59 | ||
1424 | Fujitsu (1231) | +5:18:17 | Mika Romppanen | 3:40:21 | ||
1425 | Quo Vadis (1100) | +5:18:33 | Oscar Johansson | 3:06:01 | ||
1426 | #äläkääjättäkö (1125) | +5:18:41 | Mira Salo | 3:38:09 | ||
1427 | Pirkanmaan Rivakka (1672) | +5:22:34 | Tero Tuominen | 3:21:39 | ||
1428 | Team Supponen 1 (1526) | +5:22:52 | Liisa Peltonen | 4:00:27 | ||
1429 | A-Insinöörit Oy 3 (1504) | +5:23:59 | Jukka Lehtinen | 3:21:23 | ||
1430 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1280) | +5:24:17 | Vesa Lehtikangas | 4:12:15 | ||
1431 | Solita 2 (897) | +5:24:49 | Jyrki Tunnela | 3:50:33 | ||
1432 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1104) | +5:25:27 | Jani Isoluoma | 3:12:28 | ||
1433 | Spektrum (1479) | +5:26:05 | Joar Jensén | 4:58:15 | ||
1434 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (1290) | +5:26:17 | Timo Ikola | 3:21:48 | ||
1435 | Kruxin Kiipeilijät (1122) | +5:26:29 | Ilkka Vuorio | 3:14:46 | ||
1436 | Rastivarsat 6 (1311) | +5:26:42 | Tommi Salo | 3:50:38 | ||
1437 | Ramboll Finland 2 (1413) | +5:27:20 | Ilkka Vidgren | 3:10:37 | ||
1438 | Caruna (1592) | +5:27:37 | Janne Hyyrynen | 4:11:51 | ||
1439 | Aalto A!dventures (1021) | +5:27:42 | Eemeli Pettersson | 4:10:12 | ||
1440 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1396) | +5:27:49 | Mika Eskelinen | 3:25:41 | ||
1441 | Napapiirin sankarit (1605) | +5:28:00 | Mikko Tani | 2:46:06 | ||
1442 | Puolangan Ryhti (744) | +5:28:02 | Jussi Ylimartimo | 3:01:21 | ||
1443 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1151) | +5:28:50 | Pekka Lampila | 3:11:57 | ||
1444 | IK Falken 3 (1008) | +5:29:20 | Marcus Häggman | 3:34:24 | ||
1445 | VTT (601) | +5:29:49 | Lassi Lehtisyrjä | 3:53:05 | ||
1446 | Downtown 65 Endurance 5 (1048) | +5:30:42 | Niko Niklander | 3:13:49 | ||
1447 | Turun Sinikotkat (1217) | +5:36:00 | Juho Kallio | 2:46:39 | ||
1448 | MPK Etelä-Suomi (1617) | +5:36:23 | Kristian Halonen | 3:30:27 | ||
1449 | UPM Frankkarit (1578) | +5:37:35 | Tuomas Saarenpää | 5:04:06 | ||
1450 | Espoon Tapiot (1215) | +5:37:46 | Matti Toppari | 4:37:39 | ||
1451 | Lääkitys kunnossa (1194) | +5:38:05 | Tuomas Karttunen | 2:47:53 | ||
1452 | Team Peltokorpi (1423) | +5:39:47 | Jorma Peltokorpi | 3:59:50 | ||
1453 | Borealis (1597) | +5:40:41 | Jere Kukkola | 4:12:27 | ||
1454 | Arktinen keskus (1086) | +5:41:17 | Erkki Pulkkinen | 3:17:59 | ||
1455 | OP 3 (1577) | +5:42:08 | Jukka Kirjavainen | 2:37:14 | ||
1456 | London Lords (1434) | +5:42:23 | Dinis Costa | 3:43:54 | ||
1457 | Satunnaiskulkijat (1218) | +5:44:51 | Oskari Färdig | 3:54:40 | ||
1458 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1223) | +5:45:39 | Mikko Orpana | 3:33:02 | ||
1459 | Laihian Luja 3 (916) | +5:45:40 | Juha Ruostetoja | 3:12:21 | ||
1460 | Hyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1583) | +5:46:55 | Jouni Vartiainen | 2:46:44 | ||
1461 | Mikaelin Kiintopiste (1044) | +5:49:15 | Miiro Jantunen | 4:30:52 | ||
1462 | Jutopia (1172) | +5:50:52 | Mikko Jutila | 3:55:22 | ||
1463 | HattikW (1142) | +5:54:42 | Antti Peltotalo | 3:22:45 | ||
1464 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1088) | +5:55:34 | Arseni Jepifanov | 3:55:10 | ||
1465 | Luiskaotsat (978) | +5:55:38 | Jari Böling | 3:46:52 | ||
1466 | Ryttylän Visa (1176) | +5:55:51 | Timo Korhonen | 3:42:58 | ||
1467 | Enerteam (1417) | +5:56:05 | Juha Himanen | 2:50:55 | ||
1468 | TRFCM LJP - Sinunkin tiell (1414) | +5:56:10 | Hannu Hakkarainen | 2:45:01 | ||
1469 | Kaakon Kovin (1548) | +5:56:28 | Jani Pitkänen | 4:22:49 | ||
1470 | Heleä Training (1673) | +5:56:36 | Henrik Salmi | 3:42:50 | ||
1471 | Ericsson SK (833) | +5:56:48 | Per-Anders Lindgren | 3:02:01 | ||
1472 | Järeä (1595) | +5:57:01 | Jukka Kyheröinen | 3:25:36 | ||
1473 | Retkun Reipas (1626) | +5:57:48 | Marko Saarinen | 3:37:23 | ||
1474 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1148) | +5:58:27 | Esa Saksola | 3:40:48 | ||
1475 | Kivimiehet (1453) | +5:58:31 | Antte Vaahterainen | 3:41:28 | ||
1476 | SukUdd (984) | +5:58:33 | Antero Lappalainen | 3:15:47 | ||
1477 | Jukolan Lyömättömät (1269) | +5:58:59 | Kimmo Kaveri | 4:15:31 | ||
1478 | Akaan Reserviupseerikerho (1067) | +5:59:10 | Marko Mahkonen | 4:05:01 | ||
1479 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1651) | +5:59:19 | Mika Saarinen | 4:01:17 | ||
1480 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1293) | +5:59:27 | Tuomas Multala | 2:59:58 | ||
1481 | Mehiläinen Turku (1646) | +5:59:28 | Joni-Petteri Malka | 4:17:29 | ||
1482 | Herrasmiespossukerho (1242) | +5:59:58 | Joonas Palmulaakso | 4:21:38 | ||
1483 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1071) | +6:00:13 | Keijo Lakkinen | 3:51:10 | ||
1484 | Nightingale Health (1489) | +6:00:26 | Jussi Nokso-Koivisto | 3:56:44 | ||
1485 | Oma Säästöpankki (1481) | +6:00:33 | Jenni Terävä | 3:28:27 | ||
1486 | OK Raseborg 5 (1338) | +6:00:41 | Kimmo Mäki | 3:07:38 | ||
1487 | Rastisiepot (1486) | +6:02:07 | Antti Pösö | 4:25:01 | ||
1488 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1208) | +6:02:31 | Jouni Perttilä | 4:33:38 | ||
1489 | Team Tiuraniemi (1101) | +6:02:36 | Julia Lampinen | 4:20:01 | ||
1490 | Ristiinan Rasti-Reinot (1268) | +6:04:21 | Hannu Saar | 3:42:21 | ||
1491 | Jyrkkä Kerake (702) | +6:05:11 | Harri Leinikka | 3:15:02 | ||
1492 | SK Vuoristorata (1219) | +6:05:15 | Lauri Makkonen | 3:51:21 | ||
1493 | ABB SK (940) | +6:06:47 | Heikki Pollari | 4:42:30 | ||
1494 | Kyröön kiiturit (1248) | +6:07:21 | Keijo Nevalainen | 4:03:37 | ||
1495 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (871) | +6:07:39 | Juhani Arkkola | 3:59:32 | ||
1496 | OP (1467) | +6:07:47 | Jani Lindholm | 3:53:59 | ||
1497 | Kiilto Oy (1529) | +6:07:52 | Arto Raivio | 3:31:26 | ||
1498 | Rasti-Jyry 5 (1353) | +6:07:58 | Suvi Tiainen | 4:27:34 | ||
1499 | Espoon Akilles 8 (1325) | +6:09:13 | Ulla Hyyryläinen | 3:56:26 | ||
1500 | Calculadies (1594) | +6:10:09 | Hurja-Antti Jussila | 3:37:05 | ||
1501 | Rasti-UHO 2 (1556) | +6:10:11 | Jere Hakamäki | 3:38:49 | ||
1502 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1361) | +6:11:03 | Raimo Lehto | 3:50:43 | ||
1503 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1249) | +6:13:15 | Jari Paukkola | 5:05:18 | ||
1504 | Reiska (893) | +6:14:13 | Eetu-Justus Kontola | 4:19:31 | ||
1505 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1152) | +6:14:49 | Tero Järvinen | 3:33:31 | ||
1506 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1662) | +6:15:25 | Eero Taipale | 4:59:32 | ||
1507 | Fimea (1057) | +6:18:47 | Petri Vainio | 3:30:56 | ||
1508 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1388) | +6:18:53 | Matti Hailu | 3:46:30 | ||
1509 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1236) | +6:21:45 | Timo Rehmonen | 5:28:07 | ||
1510 | Porvoon Energia (1693) | +6:21:45 | Kari Venäläinen | 4:39:52 | ||
1511 | IK Örnen 2 (1378) | +6:22:20 | Markku Havukainen | 4:00:12 | ||
1512 | CIPPI (ASSA ABLOY) (1534) | +6:22:22 | Simo Pikkarainen | 4:45:26 | ||
1513 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (802) | +6:22:24 | Kari Ursin | 4:56:50 | ||
1514 | Murskacardio 2 (1136) | +6:22:51 | Samuli Soutukorva | 3:38:14 | ||
1515 | Lauttapartio (1614) | +6:23:57 | Atte Österholm | 4:24:25 | ||
1516 | Pohjola Vakuutus 2 (1506) | +6:24:03 | Miikka Karimäki | 4:42:15 | ||
1517 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1253) | +6:26:20 | Niko Tuominen | 4:13:29 | ||
1518 | IF Femman 4 (1004) | +6:28:04 | Eero Hakala | 3:44:48 | ||
1519 | Hökkäilijät (1160) | +6:28:36 | Konsta Wjuga | 4:11:12 | ||
1520 | INUS (1187) | +6:28:44 | Mihail Kuokkanen | 4:04:38 | ||
1521 | Komatsu Forest Oy (1445) | +6:32:54 | Mika Hiltunen | 4:52:24 | ||
1522 | Puijon Pojat 2 (801) | +6:37:08 | Oskar Leinonen | 3:49:49 | ||
1523 | GB på reiså (1476) | +6:37:40 | Ida-Maria Sola | 3:44:39 | ||
1524 | Downtown 65 Endurance 6 (1397) | +6:38:12 | Kimmo Jääskeläinen | 4:16:47 | ||
1525 | Kyssin Kollit (1087) | +6:43:53 | Teemu Kelavirta | 3:44:27 | ||
1526 | Louho Edustus (1163) | +6:43:55 | Janne Kleemola | 5:08:16 | ||
1527 | Alijäämähyvitys (1674) | +6:44:07 | Jussi Haara | 4:02:38 | ||
1528 | Catalunya Team 2 (322) | +6:44:28 | Jana Lüscher | 3:27:50 | ||
1529 | Oosin pullat (1501) | +6:45:17 | Juha Jääskeläinen | 5:28:53 | ||
1530 | Uhkolan Akilles (1006) | +6:46:40 | Jussu Hämynen | 4:29:50 | ||
1531 | MTK Asikkala (1175) | +6:46:46 | Joonas Jaakkola | 4:23:16 | ||
1532 | Metsäkylän Kurssi (1457) | +6:47:05 | Juha-Pekka Lemponen | 4:38:58 | ||
1533 | MVGA (1478) | +6:48:20 | Zahra Dogahu | 5:14:06 | ||
1534 | Trastvik Kulturcentrum Cyck (850) | +6:51:17 | Leevi Koistinen | 3:46:20 | ||
1535 | Savon Kylähullut (1259) | +6:52:12 | Panu Karjalainen | 3:26:33 | ||
1536 | Möbiuksen matka (1224) | +6:52:56 | Markus Hannula | 3:30:58 | ||
1537 | Paha Rasti 2 (1499) | +6:53:06 | Mika Laiti | 4:49:27 | ||
1538 | ABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1206) | +6:57:50 | Ilkka Tuomola | 3:35:26 | ||
1539 | Näytti Hyvältä Kartalla (1419) | +6:58:33 | Jani Sillanpää | 4:41:36 | ||
1540 | Toivontien Sport 22 (1607) | +6:58:33 | Topias Kinnunen | 4:22:27 | ||
1541 | Porvoon Tikki (882) | +6:58:35 | Sakari Vyyryläinen | 3:36:28 | ||
1542 | Visma Solutions (1567) | +7:06:06 | Vilppu Paananen | 3:38:02 | ||
1543 | Ristiin Rastiin (938) | +7:13:43 | Harri Ali-Löytty | 3:29:22 | ||
1544 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1181) | +7:15:29 | Saku Vaittinen | 4:32:33 | ||
1545 | OK kunto OK (1072) | +7:15:39 | Markku Muotka | 4:55:55 | ||
1546 | Kotipojat (1015) | +7:16:09 | Antti Väisänen | 5:39:58 | ||
1547 | BE Group (1257) | +7:16:20 | Kimmo Halme | 4:33:55 | ||
1548 | Jokikylän Pojat (1255) | +7:16:36 | Jussi Salonen | 3:45:12 | ||
1549 | Vallan Suunta (1084) | +7:23:08 | Jenni Lukkari | 3:19:30 | ||
1550 | CFV suunnistajat (1600) | +7:25:20 | Janne Nurminen | 4:25:21 | ||
1551 | Rastihaukat 4 (1283) | +7:25:23 | Antti Malmberg | 3:39:56 | ||
1552 | Insinöörit ASK 2 (1424) | +7:25:24 | Jani Kervinen | 4:02:50 | ||
1553 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1159) | +7:28:30 | Heli Huhtala | 4:00:29 | ||
1554 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1564) | +7:29:56 | Anssi Väisänen | 4:18:38 | ||
1555 | OK Salamoka (1502) | +7:42:40 | Laura Ristolainen | 5:29:44 | ||
1556 | SK Ohijuoksu (1428) | +7:42:40 | Frej Wikström | 4:20:20 | ||
1557 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1449) | +7:43:41 | Juha Tervola | 5:37:49 | ||
1558 | Sweco 3 (1241) | +7:59:40 | Samuli Madekivi | 5:47:37 | ||
1559 | Rasti-Hukat 2 (1205) | +8:05:32 | Rasmus Valanko | 3:40:22 | ||
1560 | METSÄn tähden (1083) | +8:07:03 | Mikko Kemppainen | 4:39:01 | ||
1561 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1442) | +8:07:12 | Kristiina Nuottimäki | 4:44:53 | ||
1562 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1638) | +8:10:39 | Timo Ahonen | 5:23:26 | ||
1563 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1188) | +8:27:37 | Risto (Dosentti) Lauhanen | 5:55:27 | ||
1564 | Artjärven Ahjo (1132) | +8:29:24 | Ilkka Halso | 4:47:10 | ||
1565 | SK Kadonneet (1265) | +8:35:13 | Ville Väisänen | 3:50:50 | ||
1566 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1141) | +8:36:08 | Kari Kanerva | 3:32:06 | ||
1567 | 7 Sieppoa (1244) | +8:42:54 | Juuso Partanen | 4:15:46 | ||
1568 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1371) | +8:59:37 | Esa Tuviala | 4:05:19 | ||
1569 | Hintsusti OK (1637) | +9:00:47 | Niklas Forsström | 3:41:15 | ||
1570 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1305) | +9:11:33 | Mikko Londen | 5:05:04 | ||
1571 | Järviseudun Rasti 2 (1226) | +9:23:32 | Nuutti Matintupa | 5:09:13 | ||
1572 | Oulun Reserviupseerikerho (1680) | +9:34:16 | Juhani Vanhala | 5:48:47 | ||
1573 | Kulosaaren yhteiskoulu (1621) | +9:42:05 | Rasmus Axelsson | 6:19:55 | ||
1574 | Fassetädit (1443) | +9:53:26 | Elias Kuula | 4:34:03 | ||
1575 | Team Lunden (1200) | +9:53:51 | Aleksi Lundén | 6:43:47 | ||
1576 | Semantum (1186) | +9:54:16 | Henrik Milan | 8:19:42 | ||
1577 | Kulman kiertäjät ry (1270) | +9:55:11 | Laura järvinen | 7:13:46 | ||
1578 | Aalto-yliopiston Sähköinsin 2 (1539) | +10:19:21 | Janne Sjöblom | 6:51:21 | ||
1579 | Kadettikurssi 67 (1254) | +10:39:49 | Kari Maijala | 4:34:46 | ||
1580 | Hamarin Elo (1618) | +10:53:34 | Alexander Holmberg | 7:18:05 | ||
1581 | Savimaan samoajat (1459) | +10:53:57 | Mikko Alikärri | 6:20:03 | ||
1582 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1675) | +11:10:04 | Harri Autero | 6:56:01 | ||
1583 | Swiss Midland Seniors Orien (848) | +13:06:04 | Ueli Hofstetter | 5:34:29 | ||
NTNUI 2 (11) | DNF | Oskar Edvardsson | ||||
IFK Mora OK 2 (149) | DNF | Kristian Dahlström | (1:50:25) | |||
Pinkki Dynamo (1247) | DNF | Mika Pesonen | (6:47:08) | |||
METSÄn tähden 2 (1251) | DNF | Kirsi Korkeakangas | ||||
Piiroiset (1260) | DNF | Juhana Kaikkonen | ||||
MS Parma 5 (1328) | DNF | Aleks Hiidenhovi | ||||
Rasti-Jussit 6 (1400) | DNF | Ari Lemponen | ||||
Eksyneet Etanat (1435) | DNF | Ari Huhtala | ||||
BRAND toimitilat (1655) | DNF | Topi Laukkanen | ||||
Novo Nordisk (1658) | DNF | Jonas Lindström | (6:42:05) | |||
The Swans (256) | DQ | Fredrik Swan Löwegren | (1:56:03) | |||
Siilin Rasti 2 (357) | DQ | Marko Mustonen | (2:37:40) | |||
Espoon Suunta 8 (372) | DQ | Tuomas Teuri | (2:22:40) | |||
FTA (585) | DQ | Aleksi Aartola | (4:22:06) | |||
Burkanciems OK (598) | DQ | Mārtinš Vabulis | (2:34:26) | |||
OK KPO (625) | DQ | Tommi Viitasaari | (2:15:18) | |||
Haukijahtaajat (642) | DQ | Janne Kämpe | ||||
Haukiputaan Heitto (745) | DQ | Olli Vuolteenaho | (1:43:43) | |||
Liikunnan Riemu (778) | DQ | Bettina Wikström | (3:10:54) | |||
Suuntavaisto SK (821) | DQ | Pasi Luukko | (4:35:28) | |||
RastiPiikkiö 5 (995) | DQ | Jukka Honkasaari | (3:06:25) | |||
SOL Tranås (1234) | DQ | Alfons Enell | (2:10:03) | |||
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1302) | DQ | Antti Erämaja | (2:35:42) | |||
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1375) | DQ | Jaakko Salmi | (5:51:11) | |||
Edinburgh University 2 (1381) | DQ | Frank Townley | (1:59:30) | |||
Pukaran Peesaajat (1409) | DQ | Oona Ahlstedt | (4:05:13) | |||
Vincit Oyj (1460) | DQ | Ilya Shestakov | (3:29:25) | |||
Insinööritoimisto Kompassi (1464) | DQ | Eemeli Liimatainen | (3:55:24) | |||
Aalto-yliopiston Sähköinsin (1474) | DQ | Oskari Kymäläinen | (5:37:11) | |||
Hurulan Ponnistus (1538) | DQ | Matias Vuorenmaa | (4:59:33) | |||
Maanmittauslaitos Tre (1573) | DQ | Olli Hämäläinen | (3:36:46) | |||
Mustiala MTP (1593) | DQ | Markus Anttila | (3:59:18) | |||
eLadies 3 (1643) | DQ | Heidi Torp-Donner | (3:45:51) | |||
Team Lignode (1666) | DQ | Jukka-Pekka Vesala | (4:20:21) |