< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Jönköpings OK (234) | +54:11 | Erik Pettersson | 24:24 | ||
202 | OK Botnia (280) | +54:11 | Linus Hansen | 13:57 | ||
203 | Rafael Bachelor Party (326) | +54:27 | Manuel Horta | 14:44 | ||
204 | SK Uusi (381) | +54:28 | Tommi Hakuli | 11:02 | ||
205 | Arboro OK (135) | +54:41 | Dominykas Dulius | 14:32 | ||
206 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (207) | +54:43 | Teemu Kerkola | 11:52 | ||
207 | Eksjö SOK 2 (267) | +54:44 | Simon Nilsson | 14:11 | ||
208 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (383) | +54:50 | Oskar Eklöf | 13:11 | ||
209 | FK Göingarna 2 (279) | +55:07 | Love Persson | 13:22 | ||
210 | OK Ravinen 3 (175) | +55:12 | Martin Hunhammar | 12:40 | ||
211 | B12 - Powerwalking Group (612) | +55:14 | Timo Saloranta | 19:11 | ||
212 | OK Ravinen 4 (251) | +55:16 | Edvin Forsberg | 12:18 | ||
213 | Linköpings OK 2 (211) | +55:16 | Otto Nilsson | 12:16 | ||
214 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (117) | +55:20 | Ats Sõnajalg | 12:27 | ||
215 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (257) | +55:54 | Patrik Väisänen | 14:39 | ||
216 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (1368) | +56:15 | Magnus Palm | 12:18 | ||
217 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (353) | +56:22 | Pyry Ilmarinen | 13:13 | ||
218 | Nordre Follo Orientering (1189) | +56:23 | Jon Bingen Sande | 17:45 | ||
219 | Sotkamon Jymy (182) | +56:45 | Jussi Simula | 10:41 | ||
220 | Umeå OK (156) | +56:54 | Viktor Holmgren | 25:38 | ||
221 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (178) | +57:00 | Erik Hajdu | 14:11 | ||
222 | OLC Kapreolo (181) | +57:02 | Meier Lukas | 12:55 | ||
223 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (81) | +57:09 | Damiano Bettega | 15:25 | ||
224 | Järla Orientering 2 (243) | +57:12 | Anton Nilsson | 11:06 | ||
225 | Centrum OK Oslo (250) | +57:37 | Dag Steinar Ragvin | 13:34 | ||
226 | OK Skogshjortarna 2 (1372) | +57:47 | Emil Andreasson | 11:48 | ||
227 | Espoon Suunta 2 (101) | +57:49 | Juho Noponen | 14:45 | ||
228 | Skogslöparna 2 (341) | +57:53 | Arvid Strandberg | 14:41 | ||
229 | Kungälvs OK (858) | +57:56 | Alwin Einarsson | 14:42 | ||
230 | Ök-94 (393) | +58:00 | Thor Mella | 13:16 | ||
231 | Rasti-Lukko (136) | +58:01 | Jami Kallioniemi | 13:01 | ||
232 | Lynx 3 (259) | +58:02 | Antti Ursin | 13:53 | ||
233 | Larvik OK (832) | +58:26 | Henrik Holt | 14:12 | ||
234 | Finsilva (177) | +58:28 | Hietala Esa | 15:01 | ||
235 | Luumäen Rasti (302) | +59:04 | Tanu Tompuri | 12:26 | ||
236 | IF Hagen 2 (438) | +59:43 | Emil Karlsson | 12:29 | ||
237 | Växjö OK 2 (1324) | +59:48 | Joel Käll Karlsson | 13:49 | ||
238 | KeparDI (1495) | +1:00:01 | Joona Malmi | 18:49 | ||
239 | Rastikarhut (237) | +1:00:37 | Iivari Willman | 20:09 | ||
240 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (163) | +1:00:40 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 10:36 | ||
241 | Freidig SPK 2 (186) | +1:00:45 | Emil Reinertsen Leroyer | 19:36 | ||
242 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (727) | +1:00:52 | Elia Kämpe | 10:45 | ||
243 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (166) | +1:01:06 | Oula Järvensivu | 25:41 | ||
244 | SK Uusi 2 (1216) | +1:01:12 | Markus Airila | 16:12 | ||
245 | GRK Infra Oy (363) | +1:01:15 | Roope Korpela | 16:18 | ||
246 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (387) | +1:01:16 | Julius Rajamäki | 16:08 | ||
247 | OK Perkunas (183) | +1:01:20 | Vytautas Ralys | 11:41 | ||
248 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (1596) | +1:01:34 | Markus Lindeqvist | 10:25 | ||
249 | OLG Galgenen (103) | +1:01:45 | Simon Rüegg | 12:34 | ||
250 | MS Parma 4 (260) | +1:01:46 | Jari Sipilä | 12:43 | ||
251 | Lillomarka OL (128) | +1:02:03 | Eskil Bränden | 13:30 | ||
252 | SK Brno Zabovresky (1049) | +1:02:05 | Jan Zhanal | 13:14 | ||
253 | Downtown 65 Endurance (361) | +1:02:18 | Kalle-Ville Luokola | 17:47 | ||
254 | Siilin Rasti (231) | +1:02:18 | Jyri Mäkäläinen | 11:08 | ||
255 | Myggans OS 2 (457) | +1:02:38 | Mattias Karlsson | 13:58 | ||
256 | Hyvinkään Rasti (199) | +1:02:58 | Severi Orrainen | 12:18 | ||
257 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (427) | +1:03:14 | Joona Ojapalo | 13:44 | ||
258 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (213) | +1:03:15 | Antti Ojansivu | 18:13 | ||
259 | UV SISSIT (289) | +1:03:15 | Oskari Joukas | 17:13 | ||
260 | Rånäs OK (1146) | +1:03:17 | Oskar Sundblom | 13:07 | ||
261 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (198) | +1:03:18 | Ville Töyrylä | 12:46 | ||
262 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (238) | +1:03:22 | Jarkko Hautala | 13:35 | ||
263 | Sundbybergs IK (405) | +1:03:24 | Fredrik Johansson | 13:18 | ||
264 | OK Njudung (979) | +1:03:28 | Oscar Hultgren | 13:27 | ||
265 | Tullinge SK 2 (253) | +1:03:33 | Jörgen Ohlin | 12:21 | ||
266 | Espoon Suunta 3 (516) | +1:03:36 | Ville Kokkila | 14:04 | ||
267 | Almby IK (822) | +1:03:36 | Robert Vestman | 19:21 | ||
268 | Lynx 4 (276) | +1:03:38 | Oliver Hellstedt | 11:40 | ||
269 | Lappeen Riento 3 (340) | +1:03:47 | Leevi Hovatov | 12:06 | ||
270 | Tullinge SK 3 (160) | +1:03:47 | Viktor Wistrand | 13:00 | ||
271 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (277) | +1:03:56 | Leo Matinheikki | 12:29 | ||
272 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (172) | +1:04:12 | Timo Hongell | 13:47 | ||
273 | IF Minken (265) | +1:04:20 | Melker Wikblom | 13:17 | ||
274 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (219) | +1:04:23 | Lauri Lakanen | 13:28 | ||
275 | OK Tyr (400) | +1:04:26 | Johan Söderlund | 12:17 | ||
276 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (656) | +1:05:01 | Jouni Savolainen | 13:53 | ||
277 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (859) | +1:05:02 | Tapio Keskitalo | 13:20 | ||
278 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 3 (1358) | +1:05:03 | Daniel Grahn | 11:45 | ||
279 | Västerås SOK 2 (222) | +1:05:15 | Alfred Lönn | 13:53 | ||
280 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (275) | +1:05:40 | Ville Uusivirta | 16:05 | ||
281 | SOK Viljan (201) | +1:05:48 | Theo Lövdahl | 10:34 | ||
282 | Västerås SOK 3 (396) | +1:05:54 | Melker Larsson | 11:45 | ||
283 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (154) | +1:05:59 | Toni Pikkarainen | 13:27 | ||
284 | Lapin Veikot (359) | +1:06:12 | Juha Kultima | 17:35 | ||
285 | Hauhon Sisu (244) | +1:06:21 | Aki Ylitalo | 15:15 | ||
286 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (355) | +1:06:27 | Eero-Antti Lonka | 15:38 | ||
287 | Centrum OK Stockholm (174) | +1:06:41 | Jonathan Svensson | 12:44 | ||
288 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (390) | +1:06:41 | Arnau Requena Fernández | 15:42 | ||
289 | Ulvilan Ura (241) | +1:06:44 | Kare Kaskinen | 16:59 | ||
290 | Joutsenon Kullervo (221) | +1:06:48 | Ivan Egorov | 16:45 | ||
291 | OK Saldus 2 (466) | +1:06:52 | Agris Robs | 16:03 | ||
292 | Kangasala SK 3 (180) | +1:07:26 | Tuomas Fjällström | 14:23 | ||
293 | Catalunya Team (104) | +1:07:29 | Jordi Moragas | 17:12 | ||
294 | OK Milan Nora (1098) | +1:07:34 | Tom Korkeakoski | 14:20 | ||
295 | Espoon Suunta 6 (547) | +1:07:39 | Jussi Karelo | 15:13 | ||
296 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (300) | +1:07:40 | Jarmo Puttonen | 15:26 | ||
297 | Hiisirasti 2 (380) | +1:07:42 | Felix Gottberg | 15:30 | ||
298 | Alfta ÖSA OK (281) | +1:08:46 | Joris Hochstetter | 17:56 | ||
299 | Surahammars SOK 2 (369) | +1:08:58 | Magnus Öhling | 12:29 | ||
300 | Karkki-Rasti (283) | +1:09:10 | Miikka Huovila | 13:24 | ||
301 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1348) | +1:10:01 | Pekka Lammi | 24:30 | ||
302 | Rasti-Nokia (271) | +1:10:04 | Kai Pasonen | 18:54 | ||
303 | IF Åland (790) | +1:10:19 | Niklas Böling | 18:26 | ||
304 | Vetelin Urheilijat (377) | +1:10:35 | Juha Lassila | 17:36 | ||
305 | Lerums SOK (1062) | +1:10:44 | Oscar Olin | 18:21 | ||
306 | Sajaniemen Sonnit (1665) | +1:11:20 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | 13:30 | ||
307 | OK Tyr 2 (1091) | +1:11:23 | Martin Ljungberg | 13:31 | ||
308 | Gävle OK (114) | +1:11:34 | Richard Hejdenberg | 13:38 | ||
309 | IK Auseklis (458) | +1:12:26 | Andris Gailis | 14:41 | ||
310 | Forth Valley Orienteers (872) | +1:12:31 | Jegor Kostylev | 11:00 | ||
311 | OK Kapa (126) | +1:12:37 | Gatis Barons | 11:10 | ||
312 | OK77 3 (147) | +1:13:12 | Mikael Donner | 14:22 | ||
313 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (173) | +1:13:37 | Paulus Sulkula | 10:43 | ||
314 | Pihkaniskat (291) | +1:13:41 | Aleksei Laisev | 11:38 | ||
315 | OK Pölva Kobras (215) | +1:13:43 | Silver Eensaar | 12:45 | ||
316 | Kemiön Kiilat (557) | +1:14:08 | Aleksi Toivola | 23:35 | ||
317 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (323) | +1:14:16 | Taneli Korpinen | 14:06 | ||
318 | Asker SK (294) | +1:14:26 | Mikael Birkelund | 23:25 | ||
319 | Auld Reekie Orienteering So (956) | +1:14:35 | Alasdair Pedley | 11:04 | ||
320 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (248) | +1:14:44 | Joni Alasuvanto | 12:20 | ||
321 | IK Falken 2 (719) | +1:14:46 | Hannes Stubb | 12:46 | ||
322 | OK Nolaskogsarna (216) | +1:14:49 | Simon Dahlberg | 13:04 | ||
323 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1258) | +1:15:28 | Arto Niiranen | 16:19 | ||
324 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (129) | +1:15:31 | Thomas Saarela | 11:58 | ||
325 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (232) | +1:15:34 | Martin Johnsson | 12:28 | ||
326 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (431) | +1:15:34 | Simo Lindgren | 14:01 | ||
327 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (220) | +1:15:38 | Jukka Erkkilä | 12:21 | ||
328 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (274) | +1:15:39 | Hannu Niemelä | 12:19 | ||
329 | Rasti 88 (209) | +1:15:41 | Juho Mäki | 12:17 | ||
330 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (273) | +1:15:43 | Hannes Lindahl | 12:19 | ||
331 | Paimion Rasti 3 (424) | +1:15:43 | Aapo Virtanen | 15:52 | ||
332 | Leppävaaran Sisu (621) | +1:15:43 | Samuel Suomalainen | 25:21 | ||
333 | Oppsal orientering 2 (230) | +1:15:45 | Ludvig Rødnes | 12:46 | ||
334 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (115) | +1:15:45 | Jani Nissinen | 12:04 | ||
335 | OSC Hamburg (367) | +1:15:48 | Jan-Felix Topp | 13:08 | ||
336 | HV-Heli ja TSH (432) | +1:15:50 | Jussi Vuokila | 13:12 | ||
337 | OK Södertörn 2 (434) | +1:15:57 | Johannes Norrby | 13:00 | ||
338 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (334) | +1:16:02 | Svein Magnus Halsne | 16:12 | ||
339 | AS Skinnarila (472) | +1:16:34 | Tuomas Aalto | 15:36 | ||
340 | OK GUBBS GÖTEBORG (507) | +1:16:51 | Karlsson Fredrik | 13:39 | ||
341 | NTNUI 7 (1363) | +1:17:11 | Janne Tjörhom Aasheim | 15:23 | ||
342 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (1168) | +1:17:13 | Juho Marila | 21:47 | ||
343 | Medeina (242) | +1:17:17 | Andrius Jasiunas | 13:53 | ||
344 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (815) | +1:17:20 | Anton Sulkula | 14:04 | ||
345 | Solita (532) | +1:17:21 | Tero Heittola | 14:50 | ||
346 | OLC Omström Sense (1092) | +1:17:23 | Thomas Fasel | 13:32 | ||
347 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (193) | +1:17:25 | Joel Berring | 13:36 | ||
348 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1699) | +1:17:26 | Enn Jaama | 14:50 | ||
349 | Rafael Bachelor Party 2 (452) | +1:17:27 | Miguel Reis e Silva | 14:36 | ||
350 | Navi 3 (218) | +1:17:29 | Mika Manninen | 13:42 | ||
351 | Rastiseiska (392) | +1:17:30 | Severi Valkamo | 16:05 | ||
352 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (499) | +1:17:38 | Mika Nurmo | 14:11 | ||
353 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 5 (306) | +1:18:14 | Henri Määttä | 14:30 | ||
354 | Bemböle OC (346) | +1:18:19 | Asgeir Mjøsund | 16:52 | ||
355 | Team Kuraporras (235) | +1:18:20 | Esa Holappa | 12:48 | ||
356 | Team Lactic Acid (364) | +1:18:22 | Juha Uuskoski | 22:32 | ||
357 | IF Thor 2 (512) | +1:18:22 | Rebecka Lindberg | 14:56 | ||
358 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (565) | +1:18:25 | Markus Juhkam | 15:17 | ||
359 | Linköpings OK 4 (356) | +1:18:28 | Johan Otterström | 12:10 | ||
360 | OK Tisaren 3 (192) | +1:18:30 | Lovisa Persson | 15:11 | ||
361 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (303) | +1:18:34 | Tomi Korhonen | 21:51 | ||
362 | Espoon Akilles 3 (385) | +1:18:44 | Eero Mänty | 17:20 | ||
363 | RaTro (569) | +1:18:53 | Henri Takkinen | 14:46 | ||
364 | Herraseura (416) | +1:19:03 | Panu Paalatie | 14:31 | ||
365 | Espoon Suunta 5 (577) | +1:19:05 | Juha-Pekka Larmala | 15:10 | ||
366 | OK77 9 (712) | +1:19:10 | Matias Kankkunen | 14:42 | ||
367 | RastiPiikkiö (223) | +1:19:14 | Jouni Nurminen | 16:34 | ||
368 | Kungälvs OK 2 (1330) | +1:19:39 | Pontus Jansson | 11:54 | ||
369 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (513) | +1:19:42 | Petri Ketola | 15:35 | ||
370 | Kangasniemen Kalske (515) | +1:19:45 | Jari Puntanen | 16:19 | ||
371 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (254) | +1:19:46 | Antti Alppi | 13:13 | ||
372 | Hiiltomiehet (448) | +1:20:13 | Janne Virkki | 12:15 | ||
373 | Young boys Kongsberg OL (1111) | +1:20:16 | Petter Reinemo | 12:09 | ||
374 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1335) | +1:20:16 | Pål Bårdsen | 18:30 | ||
375 | OK Moss (168) | +1:20:18 | Sebastian Blomfeldt Unnerud | 14:31 | ||
376 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (643) | +1:20:22 | Arto Lilja | 12:36 | ||
377 | Uddevalla OK (1095) | +1:20:25 | Victor Flingmark | 10:52 | ||
378 | Falköpings AIK OK (731) | +1:20:27 | Henrik Balague | 15:38 | ||
379 | Team Olli Jokinen (414) | +1:20:41 | Antti Tolvanen | 19:33 | ||
380 | OK Ilves (202) | +1:20:48 | Sven Oras | 15:22 | ||
381 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (464) | +1:20:59 | Henrik Solsidan | 15:43 | ||
382 | Keuruun Kisailijat (272) | +1:21:07 | Jaakko Sorri | 11:31 | ||
383 | Uroskarhut (290) | +1:21:08 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | 11:33 | ||
384 | Indre Östfold OK (309) | +1:21:22 | Thomas Bedin | 14:26 | ||
385 | Pussin Kiristäjät (530) | +1:21:28 | Yrjänä Hynninen | 14:00 | ||
386 | Teme Ski Team (540) | +1:21:51 | Johan Salmelin | 14:53 | ||
387 | Pekan Ponit (502) | +1:21:59 | Henna Skog | 13:57 | ||
388 | Wing OK (270) | +1:22:38 | Mathias Bjugan | 12:10 | ||
389 | Tibro OK (479) | +1:22:43 | Jesper Liderud | 12:18 | ||
390 | Pullin serkut (596) | +1:22:51 | Veli-Matti Pulli | 13:16 | ||
391 | SK Saue Tammed (164) | +1:22:54 | Hannes Poolamets | 18:34 | ||
392 | Pargas IF 2 (366) | +1:23:09 | Petter Rönnlöf | 16:20 | ||
393 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (1394) | +1:23:12 | Toni Rannikko | 15:56 | ||
394 | Lammin Säkiä (370) | +1:23:14 | Jussi Pakari | 14:01 | ||
395 | Bertelin pojat 3 (680) | +1:23:16 | Johannes Jutila | 15:28 | ||
396 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (750) | +1:23:19 | Johanna Ritanotko | 14:13 | ||
397 | Jalasjärven Jalas (685) | +1:23:20 | Tommi Kukila | 16:25 | ||
398 | OK Tisaren 4 (523) | +1:23:23 | Dan Larsson | 12:46 | ||
399 | Leobröden (1540) | +1:24:09 | Mats Nordbröden | 12:07 | ||
400 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (411) | +1:24:15 | Lasse Parikka | 15:21 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |