All | Next 200 > |
1 | OK Linné (4) | 3:05:46 | Rassmus Andersson | 22:35 | ||
2 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | +1 | Joakim Svensk | 22:48 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (85) | +3 | Florian Howald | 22:35 | ||
4 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (27) | +56 | Topi Syrjäläinen | 23:25 | ||
5 | IFK Göteborg (7) | +2:31 | Håvard Sandstad Eidsmo | 23:30 | ||
6 | Pan-Kristianstad (65) | +2:35 | Ola Martner | 23:42 | ||
7 | OK Kolmården (36) | +2:42 | Ville Johansson | 25:24 | ||
8 | Hagaby GoIF (68) | +4:06 | Filip Dahlgren | 26:57 | ||
9 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (31) | +5:47 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 23:32 | ||
10 | Koovee (6) | +6:12 | Oleksandr Kratov | 23:12 | ||
11 | Turun Suunnistajat (20) | +6:13 | Touko Seppä | 22:22 | ||
12 | Kalevan Rasti (5) | +6:13 | Tomas Krivda | 22:06 | ||
13 | MS Parma (61) | +6:14 | Arto Talvinen | 24:12 | ||
14 | NTNUI (3) | +6:18 | Isak Jonsson | 24:40 | ||
15 | IKHP Huskvarna 2 (52) | +6:36 | Victor Hansson | 24:37 | ||
16 | Espoon Suunta (54) | +7:34 | Anssi Vesanto | 23:47 | ||
17 | Nydalens SK (21) | +7:37 | Jon Aukrust Osmoen | 24:10 | ||
18 | Göteborg Majorna OK (86) | +7:41 | Viktor Runnby | 25:40 | ||
19 | Navi (14) | +7:44 | Corentin Roux | 23:56 | ||
20 | OK Kåre (12) | +7:50 | Jonas Gustafsson | 24:23 | ||
21 | OK Linné 2 (48) | +7:56 | Rasmus Møller Jess | 26:27 | ||
22 | OK Denseln (37) | +8:57 | Quentin Andrieux | 27:29 | ||
23 | OK Tisaren (102) | +9:08 | Fredrik Glännefors | 30:08 | ||
24 | IKHP Huskvarna (25) | +9:11 | Jakub Chaloupsky | 25:54 | ||
25 | Vehkalahden Veikot (32) | +9:11 | Matti Suutari | 25:05 | ||
26 | Halden SK (9) | +9:13 | Guilhem Elias | 25:45 | ||
27 | OK Orion (13) | +9:16 | Rasmus Elmelid | 25:09 | ||
28 | KFUM Örebro OK (137) | +9:26 | Jacob Eriksson | 32:14 | ||
29 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (188) | +9:29 | Anton Kuukka | 25:56 | ||
30 | Lapuan Virkiä (23) | +10:38 | Mikko Pajukangas | 26:28 | ||
31 | Ol Norska (35) | +10:41 | Daniel Hubmann | 24:10 | ||
32 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (55) | +10:47 | Jonas Carlsson | 26:52 | ||
33 | Turun Metsänkävijät (8) | +12:59 | Marek Minar | 24:49 | ||
34 | IL Tyrving 2 (43) | +13:00 | Ivar Lundanes | 27:01 | ||
35 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (10) | +13:02 | Filip Grahn | 25:12 | ||
36 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +13:05 | Lari Takanen | 29:29 | ||
37 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (34) | +13:06 | Florian Freuler | 29:41 | ||
38 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (33) | +13:07 | Eduardo Gil Marcos | 25:21 | ||
39 | IFK Göteborg 3 (728) | +13:08 | Nicolas Kastner | 25:16 | ||
40 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (190) | +13:09 | Johan Nordlund | 25:57 | ||
41 | Ol Norska 2 (124) | +13:11 | David Zürcher | 26:43 | ||
42 | IL Tyrving (17) | +13:14 | Torgeir Tiltnes Nörbech | 25:54 | ||
43 | NTNUI 3 (56) | +13:14 | Henrik Fredriksen Aas | 25:06 | ||
44 | IFK Mora OK (22) | +13:15 | Konstantin Serebryanitskii | 24:20 | ||
45 | FK Göingarna (110) | +13:17 | Albin Weiden | 25:26 | ||
46 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (49) | +13:19 | Akseli Virtanen | 23:56 | ||
47 | Lynx (30) | +13:21 | Aapo Leskinen | 25:29 | ||
48 | Oppsal orientering (116) | +15:58 | Vegard Jarvis Westergård | 29:48 | ||
49 | OK77 (50) | +16:00 | Jonathan Ray | 26:50 | ||
50 | OK Hällen (84) | +16:04 | Arvid Linder | 32:14 | ||
51 | IF Hagen (39) | +16:49 | Daniel Bogren | 27:32 | ||
52 | Attunda OK (29) | +16:54 | Daniel Roos | 25:50 | ||
53 | Byåsen IL (187) | +17:35 | Petter Liabakk Eriksen | 28:23 | ||
54 | MS Parma 2 (93) | +17:42 | Eero Lapila | 27:31 | ||
55 | Frol IL (169) | +18:21 | Isak Bergset | 27:56 | ||
56 | Järla Orientering (127) | +18:25 | Jens Rönnols | 25:36 | ||
57 | IFK Göteborg 2 (24) | +18:25 | Vegard Kittelsen | 26:57 | ||
58 | Kangasala SK (60) | +18:36 | Mikko Hölli | 25:36 | ||
59 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (79) | +18:42 | Samuli Peltola | 29:26 | ||
60 | Freidig SPK (66) | +18:42 | Jonas Grönli | 26:42 | ||
61 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (83) | +18:47 | Sven Hellmüller | 25:49 | ||
62 | The last dance (1536) | +18:48 | Vytautas Beliunas | 25:55 | ||
63 | Paimion Rasti 2 (226) | +19:04 | Jonas Jern | 28:32 | ||
64 | OK Skogshjortarna (217) | +20:05 | Simon Krekels | 27:28 | ||
65 | Sävedalens AIK (19) | +20:15 | Marcus Millegård | 30:54 | ||
66 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (16) | +20:21 | Aleksi Anttolainen | 24:41 | ||
67 | Bäkkelagets SK (26) | +20:57 | Simen Wästlund | 28:56 | ||
68 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (63) | +21:19 | Anton Salmenkylä | 25:41 | ||
69 | OK Ravinen 2 (88) | +21:22 | Henrik Lundfors | 25:44 | ||
70 | Hiidenkiertäjät (41) | +21:23 | Eemeli Suominen | 25:35 | ||
71 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (100) | +22:45 | Axel Pannier | 27:00 | ||
72 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (15) | +23:01 | Mikko Knuuttila | 23:01 | ||
73 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (150) | +23:25 | Pauli Leinonen | 25:35 | ||
74 | Nyköpings OK (73) | +23:39 | Ludvig Ek | 25:06 | ||
75 | Växjö OK (46) | +24:23 | Lukas Lundgren | 25:50 | ||
76 | Koovee 2 (58) | +24:40 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | 28:07 | ||
77 | Valkeakosken Haka (62) | +25:05 | Aaro Aho | 25:03 | ||
78 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (28) | +25:08 | Mikko Siren | 29:22 | ||
79 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (108) | +25:09 | Samuel Heinonen | 24:40 | ||
80 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (91) | +25:42 | Rihards Krumins | 24:07 | ||
81 | Anttolan Urheilijat (262) | +25:56 | Uku-Laur Tali | 31:36 | ||
82 | Lappeen Riento (51) | +26:01 | Janne Kuningas | 29:36 | ||
83 | Navi 2 (53) | +26:01 | Vinski Malinen | 24:48 | ||
84 | OK Saldus (162) | +26:03 | Kristaps Jaudzems | 25:33 | ||
85 | IF Femman (71) | +26:03 | Christian Kronberg | 28:52 | ||
86 | OK Rodhen (142) | +26:05 | Vasili Straltsou | 28:01 | ||
87 | Kristiansand OK (44) | +26:07 | Ståle Gjelsten | 30:18 | ||
88 | Nydalens SK 2 (42) | +26:08 | Torkil Eide Solstad | 26:01 | ||
89 | NTNUI 4 (105) | +26:11 | Tuve Möller | 27:32 | ||
90 | Kils OK (40) | +26:13 | Jonas Andersson | 28:06 | ||
91 | Lynx 2 (59) | +26:17 | Juuso Metsälä | 29:20 | ||
92 | Kalmar OK (194) | +26:19 | Martin Hederskog | 33:44 | ||
93 | Västerviks OK (233) | +26:21 | Aron Östangård | 39:18 | ||
94 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (57) | +26:22 | Oskar Sandberg | 25:44 | ||
95 | Eksjö SOK (77) | +26:45 | Elias Schafer | 28:44 | ||
96 | IL Tyrving 3 (152) | +27:46 | Björnar Peikli | 32:00 | ||
97 | OK77 2 (80) | +29:16 | Caj Snickars | 31:33 | ||
98 | SK Pohjantähti (78) | +29:58 | Vili Ihme | 27:48 | ||
99 | OK Orion 3 (98) | +30:04 | Hugo Larsson | 28:08 | ||
100 | Bredaryds SOK (695) | +30:06 | Anton Gunnarsson | 26:34 | ||
101 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (227) | +30:08 | Riku Gröhn | 29:06 | ||
102 | OK Pan Århus (1698) | +30:10 | Jeppe Edvardsen | 29:00 | ||
103 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (195) | +30:14 | Axel Halvarsson | 29:35 | ||
104 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (74) | +30:21 | Ivar Aukrust Osmoen | 26:36 | ||
105 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (45) | +30:28 | Otto Saikkonen | 32:28 | ||
106 | Vaajakosken Terä (107) | +30:33 | Heikki Kettunen | 29:11 | ||
107 | Rasti-Jussit (76) | +32:55 | Niko Nissinen | 29:19 | ||
108 | Tullinge SK (69) | +33:23 | Simon Imark | 24:51 | ||
109 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (307) | +33:26 | Mattias Johansson | 32:00 | ||
110 | OK Linné 3 (97) | +34:06 | David Lingfors | 25:29 | ||
111 | Västerås SOK (70) | +35:04 | Sixten Slagbrand | 33:01 | ||
112 | OK Kolmården 2 (423) | +35:35 | Erik Bäcklund Ekvall | 35:33 | ||
113 | Pellon Ponsi (145) | +35:45 | Jyri Uusitalo | 31:58 | ||
114 | Linköpings OK (75) | +36:40 | Olle Bergstedt | 35:42 | ||
115 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (123) | +36:51 | Vesa Taanila | 31:09 | ||
116 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (111) | +37:27 | Tomi Närvä | 31:45 | ||
117 | OK Linné 4 (501) | +39:54 | Jan Leisinger | 30:20 | ||
118 | OK Linné 5 (1696) | +39:56 | Csongor Horvath | 27:51 | ||
119 | Surahammars SOK (301) | +39:56 | Vidar Nettelmark | 30:25 | ||
120 | Skogslöparna (109) | +39:59 | Lars Widmer | 30:31 | ||
121 | IFK Umeå 2 (205) | +40:03 | Simon Waller | 34:57 | ||
122 | IFK Lidingö SOK (38) | +40:30 | Simon Schuster | 26:32 | ||
123 | VERSME (1197) | +40:33 | Leonas Mockunas | 27:14 | ||
124 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (537) | +40:40 | Simo Martomaa | 31:34 | ||
125 | Sundsvalls OK (161) | +40:52 | Anders Axling | 31:22 | ||
126 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (118) | +41:46 | Matthew Gooch | 29:32 | ||
127 | OK Meridians (247) | +42:06 | Ainars Drozds | 36:36 | ||
128 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (293) | +42:12 | Miro Sivonen | 32:42 | ||
129 | OK Löftan (138) | +42:33 | Jesper Johansson | 25:39 | ||
130 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (454) | +42:39 | Alistair George | 29:59 | ||
131 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (82) | +42:43 | Paul Pruzina | 30:39 | ||
132 | OK Alehof (191) | +42:48 | Fredrik Sturesson | 29:28 | ||
133 | Järfälla OK (125) | +43:17 | Niklas Svensson | 34:36 | ||
134 | Täby OK (165) | +43:20 | Robert Johansson | 33:48 | ||
135 | Fredrikstad SK (408) | +44:35 | Sindre Östhagen | 27:23 | ||
136 | Suunta Jyväskylä (64) | +44:39 | Jonne Pitkänen | 29:39 | ||
137 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (345) | +44:40 | Lasse Falck Weber | 31:42 | ||
138 | Rasti-Kurikka (122) | +44:41 | Eero Markkila | 31:30 | ||
139 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (90) | +44:43 | Mikolaj Dutkowski | 28:18 | ||
140 | Fossum IF (134) | +44:50 | Sindre Vie Strisland | 31:41 | ||
141 | OK Tisaren 2 (208) | +44:51 | Daniel Forsgren | 27:40 | ||
142 | Suunta-Sepot (176) | +44:56 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 32:04 | ||
143 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1287) | +44:58 | Fredrik Johansson | 35:21 | ||
144 | OK Denseln 2 (141) | +45:04 | Oleksandr Starov | 32:20 | ||
145 | Pargas IF (143) | +46:05 | Alex Virtala | 28:56 | ||
146 | IF Brahe (87) | +46:17 | Valter Joensuu | 28:21 | ||
147 | Ärla IF (119) | +46:37 | Joel Aristondo Magnusson | 29:21 | ||
148 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (132) | +46:46 | Ari Laapas | 29:07 | ||
149 | OK Kåre 2 (113) | +47:05 | Simon Lundin | 29:17 | ||
150 | IL Koll (140) | +47:08 | Øystein Pettersen | 31:04 | ||
151 | OK Raseborg (249) | +47:08 | Roy Wickholm | 30:10 | ||
152 | Kangasala SK 2 (131) | +47:17 | Jaakko Istolahti | 30:03 | ||
153 | NTNUI 5 (146) | +47:26 | Öyvind Wiggen | 29:32 | ||
154 | IKHP Huskvarna 3 (1355) | +47:29 | Anton Hansson | 28:29 | ||
155 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (106) | +49:38 | Tuomas Mattila | 27:36 | ||
156 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (287) | +49:51 | Emil Koivula | 44:07 | ||
157 | Halden SK 2 (67) | +50:51 | Csaba Gerber | 28:45 | ||
158 | OK Vöru (196) | +50:54 | Jaagup Truusalu | 31:33 | ||
159 | Värska OK Peko (112) | +50:57 | Sergei Rjaboskin | 35:52 | ||
160 | Varegg IL (362) | +51:10 | Vyacheslav Mukhidinov | 29:29 | ||
161 | IF Thor (94) | +51:43 | Elias Westerbergh | 29:57 | ||
162 | OLG Suhr (239) | +51:49 | Michael Röthlisberger | 31:36 | ||
163 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (99) | +52:33 | Tommi Oksanen | 38:59 | ||
164 | OK Södertörn (89) | +52:38 | Sigrand Ludvig | 31:50 | ||
165 | OK Ogre (148) | +52:40 | Andris Sarksna | 39:53 | ||
166 | Leksands OK (171) | +52:42 | Jon Eklund | 30:32 | ||
167 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (130) | +52:46 | Miron Rulka | 39:32 | ||
168 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (365) | +53:10 | Juha Järvenpää | 39:44 | ||
169 | Sölleröd OK (1037) | +53:53 | Lukas Becker | 31:00 | ||
170 | Ulricehamns OK (159) | +54:00 | Erik Nilsson Simkovics | 30:06 | ||
171 | Rastivarsat (310) | +54:01 | Juuso Ketonen | 34:29 | ||
172 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (179) | +54:05 | Henry Varis | 36:04 | ||
173 | Azuolas (133) | +54:08 | Gytis Nakvosas | 32:23 | ||
174 | Interlopers (1228) | +54:10 | Alastair Flynn | 41:20 | ||
175 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (313) | +54:17 | Tomi Kapiainen | 34:13 | ||
176 | Ganddal IL (236) | +54:53 | Morten Sundli | 35:52 | ||
177 | Suunnaton Into (548) | +55:04 | Ari Paganus | 42:05 | ||
178 | MS Parma 3 (225) | +55:41 | Oskari Lepistö | 29:15 | ||
179 | Inbetweeners (158) | +55:49 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | 29:02 | ||
180 | Lappeen Riento 2 (121) | +55:58 | Oskari Niemi | 33:19 | ||
181 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (92) | +56:44 | Otto Itkonen | 30:12 | ||
182 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (711) | +56:54 | Siiri Silvennoinen | 30:40 | ||
183 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (139) | +57:07 | Tuomo Laine | 34:45 | ||
184 | SK Uusi (381) | +57:48 | Tommi Hakuli | 28:03 | ||
185 | Arboro OK (135) | +57:50 | Dominykas Dulius | 31:22 | ||
186 | Pohjola Vakuutus (1484) | +57:57 | Panu Teittinen | 39:30 | ||
187 | Run4Alex (1576) | +57:59 | Chrissa Teischie | 39:03 | ||
188 | OK Roxen (439) | +58:06 | Hugo Dalhammer | 30:34 | ||
189 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (383) | +58:08 | Oskar Eklöf | 30:10 | ||
190 | Asikkalan Raikas (170) | +58:16 | Elias Ala-Heikkilä | 31:45 | ||
191 | Myggans OS (212) | +58:38 | Edvin Nilsson | 36:28 | ||
192 | Verdal OK (354) | +59:01 | Kurt Ove Melbye | 33:52 | ||
193 | Nydalens SK 4 (1329) | +59:02 | Linus Mjösund | 37:21 | ||
194 | OLC Kapreolo (181) | +59:16 | Meier Lukas | 28:50 | ||
195 | OK Ravinen 4 (251) | +59:20 | Edvin Forsberg | 30:03 | ||
196 | Söders-Tyresö (157) | +59:23 | Oliver Lindblad Petersen | 37:00 | ||
197 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (117) | +59:24 | Ats Sõnajalg | 30:12 | ||
198 | Umeå OK (156) | +59:30 | Viktor Holmgren | 41:55 | ||
199 | Sotkamon Jymy (182) | +59:38 | Jussi Simula | 27:15 | ||
200 | Järla Orientering 2 (243) | +59:40 | Anton Nilsson | 27:15 |
All | Next 200 > |