< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Raumar Orientering (264) | +59:43 | Horvei Anders | 40:41 | ||
202 | Koovee 3 (151) | +59:46 | Joel Schüle | 32:33 | ||
203 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (81) | +59:46 | Damiano Bettega | 31:43 | ||
204 | Edinburgh University (878) | +59:46 | Alex Wetherill | 47:00 | ||
205 | IF Femman 2 (200) | +59:51 | Jens Jern | 33:12 | ||
206 | Eksjö SOK 2 (267) | +59:56 | Simon Nilsson | 33:05 | ||
207 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (353) | +59:57 | Pyry Ilmarinen | 30:29 | ||
208 | Vauhtiveijarit (255) | +59:57 | Mikko Lohi | 33:27 | ||
209 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (1368) | +59:59 | Magnus Palm | 29:43 | ||
210 | Linköpings OK 2 (211) | +1:00:01 | Otto Nilsson | 30:42 | ||
211 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (178) | +1:00:05 | Erik Hajdu | 30:58 | ||
212 | Rafael Bachelor Party (326) | +1:00:10 | Manuel Horta | 34:08 | ||
213 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (258) | +1:00:22 | Juha Huhtanen | 33:26 | ||
214 | Tio Rättens Män (441) | +1:00:23 | Saara Ylisaukko-oja | 38:34 | ||
215 | Tolered-Utby OL (1199) | +1:00:30 | Kristian Narbro Porath | 38:28 | ||
216 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (207) | +1:00:48 | Teemu Kerkola | 31:37 | ||
217 | FK Göingarna 2 (279) | +1:00:55 | Love Persson | 32:51 | ||
218 | B12 - Powerwalking Group (612) | +1:00:59 | Timo Saloranta | 38:37 | ||
219 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (257) | +1:01:01 | Patrik Väisänen | 33:28 | ||
220 | OK Ravinen 3 (175) | +1:01:59 | Martin Hunhammar | 33:08 | ||
221 | Espoon Suunta 2 (101) | +1:03:58 | Juho Noponen | 34:36 | ||
222 | Centrum OK Oslo (250) | +1:04:43 | Dag Steinar Ragvin | 34:21 | ||
223 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (1596) | +1:04:44 | Markus Lindeqvist | 27:17 | ||
224 | IF Hagen 2 (438) | +1:04:53 | Emil Karlsson | 31:20 | ||
225 | Skogslöparna 2 (341) | +1:04:56 | Arvid Strandberg | 35:25 | ||
226 | OK Skogshjortarna 2 (1372) | +1:04:57 | Emil Andreasson | 32:40 | ||
227 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (166) | +1:04:58 | Oula Järvensivu | 43:15 | ||
228 | Rasti-Lukko (136) | +1:05:28 | Jami Kallioniemi | 34:09 | ||
229 | Kungälvs OK (858) | +1:05:32 | Alwin Einarsson | 35:59 | ||
230 | SK Vuoksi (378) | +1:05:33 | Heikki Husu | 40:19 | ||
231 | Växjö OK 2 (1324) | +1:05:35 | Joel Käll Karlsson | 33:16 | ||
232 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (727) | +1:05:35 | Elia Kämpe | 29:10 | ||
233 | OK Perkunas (183) | +1:05:38 | Vytautas Ralys | 29:40 | ||
234 | MS Parma 4 (260) | +1:05:39 | Jari Sipilä | 30:16 | ||
235 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (163) | +1:05:46 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 29:22 | ||
236 | SK Uusi 2 (1216) | +1:05:48 | Markus Airila | 34:30 | ||
237 | Rastikarhut (237) | +1:06:28 | Iivari Willman | 39:40 | ||
238 | OLG Galgenen (103) | +1:06:36 | Simon Rüegg | 31:07 | ||
239 | Jönköpings OK (234) | +1:06:44 | Erik Pettersson | 50:39 | ||
240 | Lynx 4 (276) | +1:07:08 | Oliver Hellstedt | 28:50 | ||
241 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (219) | +1:07:10 | Lauri Lakanen | 29:57 | ||
242 | IF Minken (265) | +1:07:11 | Melker Wikblom | 29:49 | ||
243 | Lappeen Riento 3 (340) | +1:07:18 | Leevi Hovatov | 29:18 | ||
244 | Espoon Suunta 3 (516) | +1:07:22 | Ville Kokkila | 31:31 | ||
245 | OK Njudung (979) | +1:07:22 | Oscar Hultgren | 31:03 | ||
246 | Freidig SPK 2 (186) | +1:07:25 | Emil Reinertsen Leroyer | 39:56 | ||
247 | SK Brno Zabovresky (1049) | +1:07:30 | Jan Zhanal | 32:20 | ||
248 | Siilin Rasti (231) | +1:07:35 | Jyri Mäkäläinen | 30:06 | ||
249 | SOK Viljan (201) | +1:07:41 | Theo Lövdahl | 26:08 | ||
250 | Larvik OK (832) | +1:07:42 | Henrik Holt | 37:10 | ||
251 | Finsilva (177) | +1:07:44 | Hietala Esa | 37:58 | ||
252 | Tullinge SK 2 (253) | +1:07:47 | Jörgen Ohlin | 30:15 | ||
253 | Lynx 3 (259) | +1:07:48 | Antti Ursin | 37:20 | ||
254 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (213) | +1:07:49 | Antti Ojansivu | 36:29 | ||
255 | Almby IK (822) | +1:07:52 | Robert Vestman | 37:17 | ||
256 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (427) | +1:07:54 | Joona Ojapalo | 32:05 | ||
257 | UV SISSIT (289) | +1:07:55 | Oskari Joukas | 35:34 | ||
258 | Ök-94 (393) | +1:07:58 | Thor Mella | 36:54 | ||
259 | Hyvinkään Rasti (199) | +1:07:59 | Severi Orrainen | 31:00 | ||
260 | Tullinge SK 3 (160) | +1:08:01 | Viktor Wistrand | 30:56 | ||
261 | Luumäen Rasti (302) | +1:08:06 | Tanu Tompuri | 35:09 | ||
262 | OK Tyr (400) | +1:08:09 | Johan Söderlund | 29:42 | ||
263 | OK Botnia (280) | +1:08:10 | Linus Hansen | 41:38 | ||
264 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (238) | +1:09:14 | Jarkko Hautala | 33:07 | ||
265 | Myggans OS 2 (457) | +1:09:49 | Mattias Karlsson | 34:49 | ||
266 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (859) | +1:10:03 | Tapio Keskitalo | 32:03 | ||
267 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (277) | +1:10:15 | Leo Matinheikki | 32:29 | ||
268 | Hauhon Sisu (244) | +1:10:24 | Aki Ylitalo | 32:59 | ||
269 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (154) | +1:10:29 | Toni Pikkarainen | 31:39 | ||
270 | Downtown 65 Endurance (361) | +1:10:40 | Kalle-Ville Luokola | 39:50 | ||
271 | Lillomarka OL (128) | +1:10:44 | Eskil Bränden | 35:53 | ||
272 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (172) | +1:10:50 | Timo Hongell | 34:07 | ||
273 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (390) | +1:11:38 | Arnau Requena Fernández | 34:20 | ||
274 | Sundbybergs IK (405) | +1:11:47 | Fredrik Johansson | 35:22 | ||
275 | Centrum OK Stockholm (174) | +1:11:52 | Jonathan Svensson | 31:36 | ||
276 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 3 (1358) | +1:12:13 | Daniel Grahn | 32:36 | ||
277 | Joutsenon Kullervo (221) | +1:12:15 | Ivan Egorov | 35:54 | ||
278 | Rånäs OK (1146) | +1:13:12 | Oskar Sundblom | 36:42 | ||
279 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (656) | +1:13:18 | Jouni Savolainen | 35:51 | ||
280 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (275) | +1:13:25 | Ville Uusivirta | 37:31 | ||
281 | Catalunya Team (104) | +1:14:06 | Jordi Moragas | 37:30 | ||
282 | Karkki-Rasti (283) | +1:14:08 | Miikka Huovila | 32:03 | ||
283 | Surahammars SOK 2 (369) | +1:14:10 | Magnus Öhling | 31:23 | ||
284 | Espoon Suunta 6 (547) | +1:14:13 | Jussi Karelo | 35:28 | ||
285 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (198) | +1:14:15 | Ville Töyrylä | 37:25 | ||
286 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (300) | +1:15:02 | Jarmo Puttonen | 36:29 | ||
287 | Hiisirasti 2 (380) | +1:15:10 | Felix Gottberg | 36:40 | ||
288 | Västerås SOK 2 (222) | +1:15:16 | Alfred Lönn | 37:35 | ||
289 | OK Kapa (126) | +1:15:56 | Gatis Barons | 28:11 | ||
290 | Kangasala SK 3 (180) | +1:15:58 | Tuomas Fjällström | 36:37 | ||
291 | Asker SK (294) | +1:16:03 | Mikael Birkelund | 38:43 | ||
292 | Forth Valley Orienteers (872) | +1:16:11 | Jegor Kostylev | 28:22 | ||
293 | IK Auseklis (458) | +1:17:14 | Andris Gailis | 33:10 | ||
294 | Gävle OK (114) | +1:17:24 | Richard Hejdenberg | 33:10 | ||
295 | KeparDI (1495) | +1:17:31 | Joona Malmi | 50:00 | ||
296 | OK Milan Nora (1098) | +1:17:32 | Tom Korkeakoski | 37:59 | ||
297 | Sajaniemen Sonnit (1665) | +1:17:33 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | 33:25 | ||
298 | Västerås SOK 3 (396) | +1:17:50 | Melker Larsson | 37:22 | ||
299 | OK Pölva Kobras (215) | +1:18:05 | Silver Eensaar | 30:48 | ||
300 | Rasti-Nokia (271) | +1:18:10 | Kai Pasonen | 40:41 | ||
301 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1348) | +1:18:13 | Pekka Lammi | 46:23 | ||
302 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (387) | +1:18:14 | Julius Rajamäki | 46:47 | ||
303 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (232) | +1:18:16 | Martin Johnsson | 28:51 | ||
304 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (248) | +1:18:23 | Joni Alasuvanto | 29:40 | ||
305 | Pihkaniskat (291) | +1:18:31 | Aleksei Laisev | 30:09 | ||
306 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (355) | +1:18:40 | Eero-Antti Lonka | 41:32 | ||
307 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (173) | +1:18:49 | Paulus Sulkula | 29:36 | ||
308 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (129) | +1:19:14 | Thomas Saarela | 29:23 | ||
309 | Oppsal orientering 2 (230) | +1:19:16 | Ludvig Rødnes | 29:59 | ||
310 | OK Tyr 2 (1091) | +1:19:16 | Martin Ljungberg | 35:05 | ||
311 | IK Falken 2 (719) | +1:19:17 | Hannes Stubb | 30:58 | ||
312 | Auld Reekie Orienteering So (956) | +1:19:18 | Alasdair Pedley | 29:29 | ||
313 | Leppävaaran Sisu (621) | +1:19:21 | Samuel Suomalainen | 42:40 | ||
314 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1258) | +1:19:21 | Arto Niiranen | 33:54 | ||
315 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (115) | +1:19:21 | Jani Nissinen | 29:21 | ||
316 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (274) | +1:19:22 | Hannu Niemelä | 29:43 | ||
317 | Rasti 88 (209) | +1:19:28 | Juho Mäki | 29:46 | ||
318 | Kemiön Kiilat (557) | +1:19:30 | Aleksi Toivola | 42:39 | ||
319 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (323) | +1:19:33 | Taneli Korpinen | 33:04 | ||
320 | Lerums SOK (1062) | +1:19:38 | Oscar Olin | 40:56 | ||
321 | OK Nolaskogsarna (216) | +1:19:48 | Simon Dahlberg | 31:44 | ||
322 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (431) | +1:19:48 | Simo Lindgren | 31:56 | ||
323 | Ulvilan Ura (241) | +1:19:54 | Kare Kaskinen | 43:51 | ||
324 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (220) | +1:20:01 | Jukka Erkkilä | 30:26 | ||
325 | Lapin Veikot (359) | +1:20:04 | Juha Kultima | 45:08 | ||
326 | OK Saldus 2 (466) | +1:20:16 | Agris Robs | 43:08 | ||
327 | OK77 3 (147) | +1:21:22 | Mikael Donner | 36:12 | ||
328 | Alfta ÖSA OK (281) | +1:21:24 | Joris Hochstetter | 44:15 | ||
329 | Rafael Bachelor Party 2 (452) | +1:22:27 | Miguel Reis e Silva | 33:17 | ||
330 | Vetelin Urheilijat (377) | +1:22:31 | Juha Lassila | 43:13 | ||
331 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (193) | +1:22:31 | Joel Berring | 32:23 | ||
332 | Paimion Rasti 3 (424) | +1:22:32 | Aapo Virtanen | 36:22 | ||
333 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (273) | +1:22:33 | Hannes Lindahl | 32:50 | ||
334 | Nordre Follo Orientering (1189) | +1:22:35 | Jon Bingen Sande | 57:38 | ||
335 | Medeina (242) | +1:22:37 | Andrius Jasiunas | 32:55 | ||
336 | AS Skinnarila (472) | +1:22:38 | Tuomas Aalto | 35:22 | ||
337 | OK GUBBS GÖTEBORG (507) | +1:22:40 | Karlsson Fredrik | 33:10 | ||
338 | Rastiseiska (392) | +1:22:42 | Severi Valkamo | 34:58 | ||
339 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (499) | +1:22:47 | Mika Nurmo | 33:01 | ||
340 | HV-Heli ja TSH (432) | +1:23:51 | Jussi Vuokila | 34:53 | ||
341 | Bemböle OC (346) | +1:23:54 | Asgeir Mjøsund | 36:08 | ||
342 | Kungälvs OK 2 (1330) | +1:24:02 | Pontus Jansson | 29:58 | ||
343 | OLC Omström Sense (1092) | +1:24:05 | Thomas Fasel | 33:55 | ||
344 | OSC Hamburg (367) | +1:24:05 | Jan-Felix Topp | 35:06 | ||
345 | Team Kuraporras (235) | +1:24:07 | Esa Holappa | 32:16 | ||
346 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (254) | +1:24:09 | Antti Alppi | 31:17 | ||
347 | Linköpings OK 4 (356) | +1:24:15 | Johan Otterström | 31:38 | ||
348 | Wing OK (270) | +1:24:39 | Mathias Bjugan | 27:52 | ||
349 | Uddevalla OK (1095) | +1:24:45 | Victor Flingmark | 28:52 | ||
350 | Young boys Kongsberg OL (1111) | +1:25:09 | Petter Reinemo | 30:43 | ||
351 | IF Thor 2 (512) | +1:25:37 | Rebecka Lindberg | 35:52 | ||
352 | OK Tisaren 3 (192) | +1:25:38 | Lovisa Persson | 36:00 | ||
353 | Herraseura (416) | +1:25:39 | Panu Paalatie | 34:49 | ||
354 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 5 (306) | +1:25:41 | Henri Määttä | 35:39 | ||
355 | Navi 3 (218) | +1:25:42 | Mika Manninen | 35:37 | ||
356 | NTNUI 7 (1363) | +1:25:45 | Janne Tjörhom Aasheim | 37:38 | ||
357 | OK77 9 (712) | +1:25:49 | Matias Kankkunen | 35:02 | ||
358 | RaTro (569) | +1:25:56 | Henri Takkinen | 35:30 | ||
359 | Keuruun Kisailijat (272) | +1:26:31 | Jaakko Sorri | 30:36 | ||
360 | Leobröden (1540) | +1:26:33 | Mats Nordbröden | 28:12 | ||
361 | IF Åland (790) | +1:26:38 | Niklas Böling | 48:26 | ||
362 | OK Tisaren 4 (523) | +1:26:39 | Dan Larsson | 29:42 | ||
363 | Team Lactic Acid (364) | +1:26:43 | Juha Uuskoski | 44:35 | ||
364 | Pussin Kiristäjät (530) | +1:26:45 | Yrjänä Hynninen | 32:59 | ||
365 | Uroskarhut (290) | +1:26:51 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | 30:58 | ||
366 | Indre Östfold OK (309) | +1:26:53 | Thomas Bedin | 33:38 | ||
367 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (303) | +1:26:57 | Tomi Korhonen | 43:55 | ||
368 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (1168) | +1:27:07 | Juho Marila | 45:21 | ||
369 | Kangasniemen Kalske (515) | +1:27:11 | Jari Puntanen | 37:26 | ||
370 | OK Moss (168) | +1:27:19 | Sebastian Blomfeldt Unnerud | 35:14 | ||
371 | GRK Infra Oy (363) | +1:27:30 | Roope Korpela | 56:14 | ||
372 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (643) | +1:27:31 | Arto Lilja | 33:26 | ||
373 | Azuolas 2 (314) | +1:27:32 | Dmytro Levin | 27:38 | ||
374 | Falköpings AIK OK (731) | +1:27:39 | Henrik Balague | 36:31 | ||
375 | Team Olli Jokinen (414) | +1:27:55 | Antti Tolvanen | 40:28 | ||
376 | OK Ilves (202) | +1:27:58 | Sven Oras | 36:13 | ||
377 | Espoon Suunta 5 (577) | +1:28:06 | Juha-Pekka Larmala | 37:52 | ||
378 | Hiiltomiehet (448) | +1:28:08 | Janne Virkki | 33:52 | ||
379 | RastiPiikkiö (223) | +1:28:12 | Jouni Nurminen | 39:13 | ||
380 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (513) | +1:28:12 | Petri Ketola | 37:47 | ||
381 | Lammin Säkiä (370) | +1:28:13 | Jussi Pakari | 32:40 | ||
382 | Jalasjärven Jalas (685) | +1:28:13 | Tommi Kukila | 34:59 | ||
383 | Solita (532) | +1:28:16 | Tero Heittola | 39:27 | ||
384 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (464) | +1:28:43 | Henrik Solsidan | 37:08 | ||
385 | Pullin serkut (596) | +1:28:46 | Veli-Matti Pulli | 32:52 | ||
386 | SK Saue Tammed (164) | +1:29:35 | Hannes Poolamets | 38:56 | ||
387 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (573) | +1:29:39 | Matti Kärkkäinen | 30:11 | ||
388 | Tibro OK (479) | +1:30:30 | Jesper Liderud | 33:46 | ||
389 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (411) | +1:30:32 | Lasse Parikka | 35:20 | ||
390 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (815) | +1:30:41 | Anton Sulkula | 41:06 | ||
391 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1002) | +1:31:05 | Ville-Matti Tarvonen | 32:47 | ||
392 | Pekan Ponit (502) | +1:31:07 | Henna Skog | 36:47 | ||
393 | OK Södertörn 2 (434) | +1:31:13 | Johannes Norrby | 41:58 | ||
394 | KOMPISARNA (299) | +1:31:19 | Pär Lilja | 38:09 | ||
395 | Bertelin pojat 3 (680) | +1:31:26 | Johannes Jutila | 37:20 | ||
396 | IF Brahe 2 (352) | +1:31:41 | Emil Johansson | 32:41 | ||
397 | Enga (228) | +1:32:27 | Kjetil Björlo | 32:00 | ||
398 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (469) | +1:32:29 | Timo Parttimaa | 33:08 | ||
399 | Närpes OK (342) | +1:32:42 | Pontus Backlund | 39:06 | ||
400 | Bertelin pojat (210) | +1:32:44 | Juho Peltokorpi | 30:25 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |