All | Next 200 > |
1 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | 3:13:43 | Joakim Svensk | 30:43 | ||
2 | Tampereen Pyrintö (85) | +1 | Florian Howald | 30:29 | ||
3 | OK Linné (4) | +2 | Rassmus Andersson | 30:35 | ||
4 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (27) | +10 | Topi Syrjäläinen | 30:36 | ||
5 | OK Kolmården (36) | +2:46 | Ville Johansson | 33:25 | ||
6 | IFK Göteborg (7) | +3:37 | Håvard Sandstad Eidsmo | 32:33 | ||
7 | Pan-Kristianstad (65) | +3:39 | Ola Martner | 32:43 | ||
8 | Hagaby GoIF (68) | +5:02 | Filip Dahlgren | 35:49 | ||
9 | Kalevan Rasti (5) | +5:24 | Tomas Krivda | 29:13 | ||
10 | MS Parma (61) | +5:27 | Arto Talvinen | 31:21 | ||
11 | NTNUI (3) | +5:35 | Isak Jonsson | 31:54 | ||
12 | Koovee (6) | +5:55 | Oleksandr Kratov | 30:52 | ||
13 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (31) | +5:59 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 31:41 | ||
14 | Turun Suunnistajat (20) | +6:20 | Touko Seppä | 30:26 | ||
15 | OK Kåre (12) | +7:25 | Jonas Gustafsson | 31:55 | ||
16 | Nydalens SK (21) | +7:27 | Jon Aukrust Osmoen | 31:57 | ||
17 | Göteborg Majorna OK (86) | +7:28 | Viktor Runnby | 33:24 | ||
18 | Navi (14) | +8:24 | Corentin Roux | 32:33 | ||
19 | IKHP Huskvarna 2 (52) | +8:28 | Victor Hansson | 34:26 | ||
20 | Vehkalahden Veikot (32) | +8:58 | Matti Suutari | 32:49 | ||
21 | OK Denseln (37) | +8:59 | Quentin Andrieux | 35:27 | ||
22 | IKHP Huskvarna (25) | +9:01 | Jakub Chaloupsky | 33:40 | ||
23 | OK Orion (13) | +9:03 | Rasmus Elmelid | 32:53 | ||
24 | Espoon Suunta (54) | +9:19 | Anssi Vesanto | 33:28 | ||
25 | Halden SK (9) | +9:21 | Guilhem Elias | 33:50 | ||
26 | KFUM Örebro OK (137) | +9:22 | Jacob Eriksson | 40:07 | ||
27 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (188) | +9:29 | Anton Kuukka | 33:53 | ||
28 | Ol Norska (35) | +10:00 | Daniel Hubmann | 31:26 | ||
29 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (55) | +10:58 | Jonas Carlsson | 35:00 | ||
30 | Lapuan Virkiä (23) | +11:44 | Mikko Pajukangas | 35:31 | ||
31 | OK Tisaren (102) | +13:02 | Fredrik Glännefors | 41:59 | ||
32 | OK Linné 2 (48) | +13:02 | Rasmus Møller Jess | 39:30 | ||
33 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (10) | +13:09 | Filip Grahn | 33:16 | ||
34 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (33) | +13:10 | Eduardo Gil Marcos | 33:21 | ||
35 | IFK Göteborg 3 (728) | +13:17 | Nicolas Kastner | 33:22 | ||
36 | IL Tyrving (17) | +13:20 | Torgeir Tiltnes Nörbech | 33:57 | ||
37 | IFK Mora OK (22) | +13:22 | Konstantin Serebryanitskii | 32:24 | ||
38 | Ol Norska 2 (124) | +13:23 | David Zürcher | 34:52 | ||
39 | FK Göingarna (110) | +13:27 | Albin Weiden | 33:32 | ||
40 | Lynx (30) | +13:27 | Aapo Leskinen | 33:33 | ||
41 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (49) | +14:29 | Akseli Virtanen | 33:03 | ||
42 | IL Tyrving 2 (43) | +14:31 | Ivar Lundanes | 36:28 | ||
43 | Turun Metsänkävijät (8) | +14:32 | Marek Minar | 34:19 | ||
44 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +14:33 | Lari Takanen | 38:54 | ||
45 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (190) | +14:36 | Johan Nordlund | 35:21 | ||
46 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (34) | +14:37 | Florian Freuler | 39:09 | ||
47 | NTNUI 3 (56) | +16:05 | Henrik Fredriksen Aas | 35:54 | ||
48 | Oppsal orientering (116) | +16:46 | Vegard Jarvis Westergård | 38:34 | ||
49 | OK Hällen (84) | +16:47 | Arvid Linder | 40:54 | ||
50 | OK77 (50) | +16:49 | Jonathan Ray | 35:35 | ||
51 | Attunda OK (29) | +17:07 | Daniel Roos | 34:00 | ||
52 | IFK Göteborg 2 (24) | +18:06 | Vegard Kittelsen | 34:35 | ||
53 | Frol IL (169) | +18:32 | Isak Bergset | 36:05 | ||
54 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (83) | +19:25 | Sven Hellmüller | 34:24 | ||
55 | Freidig SPK (66) | +19:29 | Jonas Grönli | 35:26 | ||
56 | Järla Orientering (127) | +19:32 | Jens Rönnols | 34:39 | ||
57 | Kangasala SK (60) | +19:39 | Mikko Hölli | 34:36 | ||
58 | Sävedalens AIK (19) | +20:28 | Marcus Millegård | 39:03 | ||
59 | Paimion Rasti 2 (226) | +20:54 | Jonas Jern | 38:18 | ||
60 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (16) | +21:04 | Aleksi Anttolainen | 33:21 | ||
61 | MS Parma 2 (93) | +21:11 | Eero Lapila | 38:57 | ||
62 | Hiidenkiertäjät (41) | +21:31 | Eemeli Suominen | 33:40 | ||
63 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (79) | +21:34 | Samuli Peltola | 40:15 | ||
64 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (15) | +22:43 | Mikko Knuuttila | 30:40 | ||
65 | OK Ravinen 2 (88) | +23:31 | Henrik Lundfors | 35:50 | ||
66 | Nyköpings OK (73) | +23:33 | Ludvig Ek | 32:57 | ||
67 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (63) | +23:36 | Anton Salmenkylä | 35:55 | ||
68 | Byåsen IL (187) | +23:38 | Petter Liabakk Eriksen | 42:23 | ||
69 | Bäkkelagets SK (26) | +23:39 | Simen Wästlund | 39:35 | ||
70 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (150) | +24:34 | Pauli Leinonen | 34:41 | ||
71 | The last dance (1536) | +24:45 | Vytautas Beliunas | 39:49 | ||
72 | OK Skogshjortarna (217) | +24:46 | Simon Krekels | 40:06 | ||
73 | Valkeakosken Haka (62) | +26:40 | Aaro Aho | 34:35 | ||
74 | OK Rodhen (142) | +26:43 | Vasili Straltsou | 36:35 | ||
75 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (91) | +26:44 | Rihards Krumins | 33:06 | ||
76 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (28) | +26:44 | Mikko Siren | 38:55 | ||
77 | Koovee 2 (58) | +26:48 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | 38:12 | ||
78 | IF Hagen (39) | +27:07 | Daniel Bogren | 45:47 | ||
79 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (57) | +27:34 | Oskar Sandberg | 34:52 | ||
80 | OK Saldus (162) | +27:34 | Kristaps Jaudzems | 35:01 | ||
81 | Lynx 2 (59) | +27:42 | Juuso Metsälä | 38:42 | ||
82 | Kalmar OK (194) | +27:46 | Martin Hederskog | 43:08 | ||
83 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (100) | +27:58 | Axel Pannier | 40:10 | ||
84 | Växjö OK (46) | +28:02 | Lukas Lundgren | 37:25 | ||
85 | Nydalens SK 2 (42) | +28:12 | Torkil Eide Solstad | 36:01 | ||
86 | Anttolan Urheilijat (262) | +28:23 | Uku-Laur Tali | 41:59 | ||
87 | Kils OK (40) | +28:25 | Jonas Andersson | 38:15 | ||
88 | Kristiansand OK (44) | +28:29 | Ståle Gjelsten | 40:37 | ||
89 | Navi 2 (53) | +28:56 | Vinski Malinen | 35:39 | ||
90 | Eksjö SOK (77) | +30:09 | Elias Schafer | 40:05 | ||
91 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (227) | +30:35 | Riku Gröhn | 37:30 | ||
92 | OK77 2 (80) | +30:37 | Caj Snickars | 40:50 | ||
93 | OK Orion 3 (98) | +30:38 | Hugo Larsson | 36:40 | ||
94 | OK Pan Århus (1698) | +30:47 | Jeppe Edvardsen | 37:34 | ||
95 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (195) | +30:50 | Axel Halvarsson | 38:07 | ||
96 | SK Pohjantähti (78) | +30:53 | Vili Ihme | 36:39 | ||
97 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (74) | +32:40 | Ivar Aukrust Osmoen | 36:53 | ||
98 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (45) | +32:44 | Otto Saikkonen | 42:41 | ||
99 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (108) | +32:51 | Samuel Heinonen | 40:18 | ||
100 | Lappeen Riento (51) | +32:53 | Janne Kuningas | 44:25 | ||
101 | Tullinge SK (69) | +33:18 | Simon Imark | 32:42 | ||
102 | IF Femman (71) | +33:19 | Christian Kronberg | 44:04 | ||
103 | Bredaryds SOK (695) | +34:27 | Anton Gunnarsson | 38:51 | ||
104 | Vaajakosken Terä (107) | +34:32 | Heikki Kettunen | 41:07 | ||
105 | NTNUI 4 (105) | +34:58 | Tuve Möller | 44:15 | ||
106 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (307) | +35:19 | Mattias Johansson | 41:50 | ||
107 | OK Linné 3 (97) | +35:28 | David Lingfors | 34:48 | ||
108 | Pellon Ponsi (145) | +36:47 | Jyri Uusitalo | 40:57 | ||
109 | Linköpings OK (75) | +37:26 | Olle Bergstedt | 44:25 | ||
110 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (123) | +37:33 | Vesa Taanila | 39:48 | ||
111 | Rasti-Jussit (76) | +37:41 | Niko Nissinen | 42:02 | ||
112 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (111) | +39:54 | Tomi Närvä | 42:09 | ||
113 | OK Kolmården 2 (423) | +40:33 | Erik Bäcklund Ekvall | 48:29 | ||
114 | Västerviks OK (233) | +40:49 | Aron Östangård | 1:01:42 | ||
115 | Skogslöparna (109) | +40:50 | Lars Widmer | 39:18 | ||
116 | VERSME (1197) | +40:51 | Leonas Mockunas | 35:29 | ||
117 | Surahammars SOK (301) | +40:51 | Vidar Nettelmark | 39:17 | ||
118 | OK Linné 4 (501) | +41:01 | Jan Leisinger | 39:23 | ||
119 | OK Linné 5 (1696) | +41:03 | Csongor Horvath | 36:55 | ||
120 | IFK Umeå 2 (205) | +41:07 | Simon Waller | 43:58 | ||
121 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (537) | +41:14 | Simo Martomaa | 40:05 | ||
122 | IFK Lidingö SOK (38) | +41:52 | Simon Schuster | 35:50 | ||
123 | Västerås SOK (70) | +42:10 | Sixten Slagbrand | 48:04 | ||
124 | OK Meridians (247) | +43:01 | Ainars Drozds | 45:29 | ||
125 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (454) | +43:57 | Alistair George | 39:13 | ||
126 | IL Tyrving 3 (152) | +44:26 | Björnar Peikli | 56:37 | ||
127 | Sundsvalls OK (161) | +45:03 | Anders Axling | 43:30 | ||
128 | OK Löftan (138) | +45:03 | Jesper Johansson | 36:05 | ||
129 | Fredrikstad SK (408) | +45:17 | Sindre Östhagen | 36:01 | ||
130 | OK Alehof (191) | +45:22 | Fredrik Sturesson | 39:59 | ||
131 | OK Denseln 2 (141) | +45:32 | Oleksandr Starov | 40:45 | ||
132 | Suunta Jyväskylä (64) | +45:32 | Jonne Pitkänen | 38:29 | ||
133 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (90) | +45:38 | Mikolaj Dutkowski | 37:10 | ||
134 | Järfälla OK (125) | +45:52 | Niklas Svensson | 45:09 | ||
135 | Rasti-Kurikka (122) | +46:10 | Eero Markkila | 40:56 | ||
136 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (82) | +46:17 | Paul Pruzina | 42:10 | ||
137 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (118) | +46:22 | Matthew Gooch | 42:04 | ||
138 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (293) | +46:22 | Miro Sivonen | 44:49 | ||
139 | IF Brahe (87) | +46:32 | Valter Joensuu | 36:33 | ||
140 | Pargas IF (143) | +46:43 | Alex Virtala | 37:31 | ||
141 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (345) | +46:48 | Lasse Falck Weber | 41:47 | ||
142 | Suunta-Sepot (176) | +46:51 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 41:57 | ||
143 | OK Tisaren 2 (208) | +47:06 | Daniel Forsgren | 37:52 | ||
144 | Fossum IF (134) | +47:40 | Sindre Vie Strisland | 42:28 | ||
145 | Täby OK (165) | +47:50 | Robert Johansson | 46:14 | ||
146 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1287) | +48:08 | Fredrik Johansson | 46:27 | ||
147 | IKHP Huskvarna 3 (1355) | +49:59 | Anton Hansson | 38:56 | ||
148 | IL Koll (140) | +50:02 | Øystein Pettersen | 41:54 | ||
149 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (132) | +50:02 | Ari Laapas | 40:20 | ||
150 | NTNUI 5 (146) | +50:03 | Öyvind Wiggen | 40:06 | ||
151 | Kangasala SK 2 (131) | +50:20 | Jaakko Istolahti | 41:03 | ||
152 | OK Raseborg (249) | +50:22 | Roy Wickholm | 41:20 | ||
153 | OK Kåre 2 (113) | +51:16 | Simon Lundin | 41:25 | ||
154 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (106) | +51:26 | Tuomas Mattila | 37:21 | ||
155 | Ärla IF (119) | +52:25 | Joel Aristondo Magnusson | 43:05 | ||
156 | OK Södertörn (89) | +54:34 | Sigrand Ludvig | 41:43 | ||
157 | IF Thor (94) | +54:39 | Elias Westerbergh | 40:50 | ||
158 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (130) | +54:41 | Miron Rulka | 49:24 | ||
159 | OLG Suhr (239) | +54:50 | Michael Röthlisberger | 42:34 | ||
160 | OK Vöru (196) | +55:15 | Jaagup Truusalu | 43:51 | ||
161 | Värska OK Peko (112) | +55:17 | Sergei Rjaboskin | 48:09 | ||
162 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (287) | +55:23 | Emil Koivula | 57:35 | ||
163 | Sölleröd OK (1037) | +55:25 | Lukas Becker | 40:29 | ||
164 | Ulricehamns OK (159) | +55:27 | Erik Nilsson Simkovics | 39:31 | ||
165 | OK Ogre (148) | +55:31 | Andris Sarksna | 50:41 | ||
166 | Rastivarsat (310) | +55:32 | Juuso Ketonen | 43:58 | ||
167 | Halden SK 2 (67) | +56:19 | Csaba Gerber | 42:10 | ||
168 | Azuolas (133) | +57:31 | Gytis Nakvosas | 43:42 | ||
169 | MS Parma 3 (225) | +57:37 | Oskari Lepistö | 39:08 | ||
170 | Leksands OK (171) | +57:45 | Jon Eklund | 43:31 | ||
171 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (179) | +57:51 | Henry Varis | 47:47 | ||
172 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (313) | +57:56 | Tomi Kapiainen | 45:50 | ||
173 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (99) | +58:49 | Tommi Oksanen | 53:11 | ||
174 | Interlopers (1228) | +58:56 | Alastair Flynn | 54:03 | ||
175 | Ganddal IL (236) | +59:02 | Morten Sundli | 47:57 | ||
176 | Lappeen Riento 2 (121) | +59:04 | Oskari Niemi | 44:22 | ||
177 | Inbetweeners (158) | +59:21 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | 40:31 | ||
178 | OK Roxen (439) | +59:22 | Hugo Dalhammer | 39:46 | ||
179 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (92) | +59:25 | Otto Itkonen | 40:51 | ||
180 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (383) | +59:40 | Oskar Eklöf | 39:39 | ||
181 | Arboro OK (135) | +59:51 | Dominykas Dulius | 41:20 | ||
182 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (365) | +59:53 | Juha Järvenpää | 54:24 | ||
183 | SK Uusi (381) | +1:00:01 | Tommi Hakuli | 38:13 | ||
184 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (711) | +1:00:03 | Siiri Silvennoinen | 41:45 | ||
185 | Varegg IL (362) | +1:00:08 | Vyacheslav Mukhidinov | 46:24 | ||
186 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (139) | +1:00:26 | Tuomo Laine | 46:02 | ||
187 | Asikkalan Raikas (170) | +1:00:29 | Elias Ala-Heikkilä | 41:56 | ||
188 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (1368) | +1:01:04 | Magnus Palm | 38:44 | ||
189 | Run4Alex (1576) | +1:01:07 | Chrissa Teischie | 50:08 | ||
190 | Järla Orientering 2 (243) | +1:01:14 | Anton Nilsson | 36:46 | ||
191 | Suunnaton Into (548) | +1:01:34 | Ari Paganus | 56:32 | ||
192 | Sotkamon Jymy (182) | +1:01:34 | Jussi Simula | 37:08 | ||
193 | OK Ravinen 4 (251) | +1:01:36 | Edvin Forsberg | 40:16 | ||
194 | Eksjö SOK 2 (267) | +1:01:37 | Simon Nilsson | 42:42 | ||
195 | Linköpings OK 2 (211) | +1:01:41 | Otto Nilsson | 40:19 | ||
196 | IF Femman 2 (200) | +1:01:42 | Jens Jern | 42:59 | ||
197 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (117) | +1:01:44 | Ats Sõnajalg | 40:28 | ||
198 | Söders-Tyresö (157) | +1:02:04 | Oliver Lindblad Petersen | 47:37 | ||
199 | Verdal OK (354) | +1:02:06 | Kurt Ove Melbye | 44:55 | ||
200 | Edinburgh University (878) | +1:02:14 | Alex Wetherill | 57:25 |
All | Next 200 > |