< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | OLC Kapreolo (181) | +1:02:24 | Meier Lukas | 39:54 | ||
202 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (81) | +1:02:56 | Damiano Bettega | 42:50 | ||
203 | Koovee 3 (151) | +1:02:58 | Joel Schüle | 43:43 | ||
204 | Myggans OS (212) | +1:03:00 | Edvin Nilsson | 48:47 | ||
205 | Nydalens SK 4 (1329) | +1:03:03 | Linus Mjösund | 49:18 | ||
206 | Pohjola Vakuutus (1484) | +1:03:20 | Panu Teittinen | 52:50 | ||
207 | Umeå OK (156) | +1:03:52 | Viktor Holmgren | 54:14 | ||
208 | Vauhtiveijarit (255) | +1:04:09 | Mikko Lohi | 45:36 | ||
209 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (258) | +1:04:58 | Juha Huhtanen | 46:00 | ||
210 | Espoon Suunta 2 (101) | +1:05:39 | Juho Noponen | 44:13 | ||
211 | Raumar Orientering (264) | +1:05:43 | Horvei Anders | 54:38 | ||
212 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (207) | +1:05:43 | Teemu Kerkola | 44:30 | ||
213 | Tio Rättens Män (441) | +1:06:03 | Saara Ylisaukko-oja | 52:10 | ||
214 | Tolered-Utby OL (1199) | +1:06:05 | Kristian Narbro Porath | 51:59 | ||
215 | OK Ravinen 3 (175) | +1:06:09 | Martin Hunhammar | 45:15 | ||
216 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (257) | +1:06:11 | Patrik Väisänen | 46:35 | ||
217 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (353) | +1:06:19 | Pyry Ilmarinen | 44:48 | ||
218 | Växjö OK 2 (1324) | +1:06:46 | Joel Käll Karlsson | 42:24 | ||
219 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (166) | +1:06:53 | Oula Järvensivu | 53:07 | ||
220 | MS Parma 4 (260) | +1:06:55 | Jari Sipilä | 39:30 | ||
221 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (1596) | +1:06:56 | Markus Lindeqvist | 37:26 | ||
222 | OK Perkunas (183) | +1:06:59 | Vytautas Ralys | 38:58 | ||
223 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (163) | +1:07:02 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 38:36 | ||
224 | SK Uusi 2 (1216) | +1:07:08 | Markus Airila | 43:46 | ||
225 | B12 - Powerwalking Group (612) | +1:07:16 | Timo Saloranta | 52:51 | ||
226 | OK Skogshjortarna 2 (1372) | +1:07:20 | Emil Andreasson | 43:00 | ||
227 | Centrum OK Oslo (250) | +1:07:26 | Dag Steinar Ragvin | 45:01 | ||
228 | Skogslöparna 2 (341) | +1:07:36 | Arvid Strandberg | 46:03 | ||
229 | IF Hagen 2 (438) | +1:07:43 | Emil Karlsson | 42:08 | ||
230 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (727) | +1:08:35 | Elia Kämpe | 40:07 | ||
231 | Lynx 4 (276) | +1:08:55 | Oliver Hellstedt | 38:35 | ||
232 | IF Minken (265) | +1:08:56 | Melker Wikblom | 39:31 | ||
233 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (178) | +1:09:23 | Erik Hajdu | 48:13 | ||
234 | Rastikarhut (237) | +1:09:36 | Iivari Willman | 50:46 | ||
235 | SK Brno Zabovresky (1049) | +1:09:38 | Jan Zhanal | 42:25 | ||
236 | SOK Viljan (201) | +1:09:48 | Theo Lövdahl | 36:11 | ||
237 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (213) | +1:09:49 | Antti Ojansivu | 46:26 | ||
238 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (219) | +1:09:51 | Lauri Lakanen | 40:35 | ||
239 | Larvik OK (832) | +1:09:54 | Henrik Holt | 47:18 | ||
240 | Lynx 3 (259) | +1:09:54 | Antti Ursin | 47:23 | ||
241 | OK Njudung (979) | +1:09:57 | Oscar Hultgren | 41:34 | ||
242 | OK Tyr (400) | +1:10:32 | Johan Söderlund | 40:02 | ||
243 | UV SISSIT (289) | +1:10:37 | Oskari Joukas | 46:13 | ||
244 | Tullinge SK 2 (253) | +1:10:39 | Jörgen Ohlin | 41:04 | ||
245 | SK Vuoksi (378) | +1:10:42 | Heikki Husu | 53:26 | ||
246 | Lappeen Riento 3 (340) | +1:10:42 | Leevi Hovatov | 40:39 | ||
247 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (427) | +1:10:47 | Joona Ojapalo | 42:55 | ||
248 | Espoon Suunta 3 (516) | +1:10:50 | Ville Kokkila | 42:56 | ||
249 | Freidig SPK 2 (186) | +1:10:51 | Emil Reinertsen Leroyer | 51:20 | ||
250 | Tullinge SK 3 (160) | +1:11:00 | Viktor Wistrand | 41:51 | ||
251 | Rasti-Lukko (136) | +1:11:12 | Jami Kallioniemi | 47:50 | ||
252 | Hyvinkään Rasti (199) | +1:11:15 | Severi Orrainen | 42:14 | ||
253 | Ök-94 (393) | +1:11:20 | Thor Mella | 48:13 | ||
254 | FK Göingarna 2 (279) | +1:11:31 | Love Persson | 51:24 | ||
255 | Finsilva (177) | +1:12:07 | Hietala Esa | 50:18 | ||
256 | Hauhon Sisu (244) | +1:12:10 | Aki Ylitalo | 42:41 | ||
257 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (154) | +1:12:13 | Toni Pikkarainen | 41:19 | ||
258 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (238) | +1:12:21 | Jarkko Hautala | 44:11 | ||
259 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (859) | +1:13:43 | Tapio Keskitalo | 43:39 | ||
260 | Siilin Rasti (231) | +1:13:53 | Jyri Mäkäläinen | 44:21 | ||
261 | OK Botnia (280) | +1:13:56 | Linus Hansen | 55:21 | ||
262 | Downtown 65 Endurance (361) | +1:13:58 | Kalle-Ville Luokola | 51:05 | ||
263 | Centrum OK Stockholm (174) | +1:13:59 | Jonathan Svensson | 41:39 | ||
264 | Joutsenon Kullervo (221) | +1:14:01 | Ivan Egorov | 45:36 | ||
265 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 3 (1358) | +1:14:20 | Daniel Grahn | 42:39 | ||
266 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (390) | +1:14:21 | Arnau Requena Fernández | 45:01 | ||
267 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (172) | +1:14:27 | Timo Hongell | 45:41 | ||
268 | Sundbybergs IK (405) | +1:14:36 | Fredrik Johansson | 46:08 | ||
269 | Luumäen Rasti (302) | +1:16:15 | Tanu Tompuri | 51:16 | ||
270 | Karkki-Rasti (283) | +1:16:40 | Miikka Huovila | 42:32 | ||
271 | Myggans OS 2 (457) | +1:16:56 | Mattias Karlsson | 49:53 | ||
272 | Forth Valley Orienteers (872) | +1:17:02 | Jegor Kostylev | 37:10 | ||
273 | Surahammars SOK 2 (369) | +1:17:03 | Magnus Öhling | 42:13 | ||
274 | Almby IK (822) | +1:17:07 | Robert Vestman | 54:29 | ||
275 | Kungälvs OK (858) | +1:17:13 | Alwin Einarsson | 55:37 | ||
276 | Rånäs OK (1146) | +1:17:14 | Oskar Sundblom | 48:42 | ||
277 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (198) | +1:17:16 | Ville Töyrylä | 48:22 | ||
278 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (277) | +1:17:39 | Leo Matinheikki | 47:51 | ||
279 | Asker SK (294) | +1:17:53 | Mikael Birkelund | 48:30 | ||
280 | OK Kapa (126) | +1:18:28 | Gatis Barons | 38:40 | ||
281 | Rafael Bachelor Party (326) | +1:18:33 | Manuel Horta | 1:00:28 | ||
282 | Kangasala SK 3 (180) | +1:18:56 | Tuomas Fjällström | 47:31 | ||
283 | Västerås SOK 3 (396) | +1:19:00 | Melker Larsson | 46:29 | ||
284 | IK Auseklis (458) | +1:19:04 | Andris Gailis | 42:57 | ||
285 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (232) | +1:19:08 | Martin Johnsson | 37:40 | ||
286 | Hiisirasti 2 (380) | +1:19:17 | Felix Gottberg | 48:44 | ||
287 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (656) | +1:19:19 | Jouni Savolainen | 49:49 | ||
288 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (275) | +1:19:21 | Ville Uusivirta | 51:24 | ||
289 | Espoon Suunta 6 (547) | +1:19:24 | Jussi Karelo | 48:36 | ||
290 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (300) | +1:19:27 | Jarmo Puttonen | 48:51 | ||
291 | Pihkaniskat (291) | +1:19:34 | Aleksei Laisev | 39:09 | ||
292 | Gävle OK (114) | +1:19:40 | Richard Hejdenberg | 43:22 | ||
293 | Sajaniemen Sonnit (1665) | +1:20:01 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | 43:50 | ||
294 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (274) | +1:20:36 | Hannu Niemelä | 38:54 | ||
295 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (323) | +1:20:43 | Taneli Korpinen | 42:11 | ||
296 | Auld Reekie Orienteering So (956) | +1:20:43 | Alasdair Pedley | 38:51 | ||
297 | Leppävaaran Sisu (621) | +1:20:46 | Samuel Suomalainen | 52:02 | ||
298 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (115) | +1:20:47 | Jani Nissinen | 38:44 | ||
299 | OLG Galgenen (103) | +1:20:48 | Simon Rüegg | 53:16 | ||
300 | IK Falken 2 (719) | +1:20:50 | Hannes Stubb | 40:29 | ||
301 | OK Tyr 2 (1091) | +1:20:53 | Martin Ljungberg | 44:39 | ||
302 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (387) | +1:21:03 | Julius Rajamäki | 57:33 | ||
303 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (248) | +1:21:10 | Joni Alasuvanto | 40:24 | ||
304 | OK Nolaskogsarna (216) | +1:21:32 | Simon Dahlberg | 41:25 | ||
305 | Lillomarka OL (128) | +1:21:32 | Eskil Bränden | 54:37 | ||
306 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (431) | +1:21:36 | Simo Lindgren | 41:41 | ||
307 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (129) | +1:21:47 | Thomas Saarela | 39:53 | ||
308 | Oppsal orientering 2 (230) | +1:21:49 | Ludvig Rødnes | 40:28 | ||
309 | Catalunya Team (104) | +1:21:56 | Jordi Moragas | 53:17 | ||
310 | Rasti-Nokia (271) | +1:22:03 | Kai Pasonen | 52:31 | ||
311 | Jönköpings OK (234) | +1:22:20 | Erik Pettersson | 1:14:12 | ||
312 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1348) | +1:22:23 | Pekka Lammi | 58:29 | ||
313 | Lerums SOK (1062) | +1:22:53 | Oscar Olin | 52:08 | ||
314 | OK77 3 (147) | +1:23:21 | Mikael Donner | 46:08 | ||
315 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (355) | +1:23:35 | Eero-Antti Lonka | 54:24 | ||
316 | Kemiön Kiilat (557) | +1:24:17 | Aleksi Toivola | 55:22 | ||
317 | Rasti 88 (209) | +1:24:21 | Juho Mäki | 42:35 | ||
318 | Kungälvs OK 2 (1330) | +1:25:15 | Pontus Jansson | 39:09 | ||
319 | Team Kuraporras (235) | +1:25:18 | Esa Holappa | 41:24 | ||
320 | OK GUBBS GÖTEBORG (507) | +1:25:22 | Karlsson Fredrik | 43:48 | ||
321 | Paimion Rasti 3 (424) | +1:25:24 | Aapo Virtanen | 47:11 | ||
322 | Alfta ÖSA OK (281) | +1:25:26 | Joris Hochstetter | 56:14 | ||
323 | Rastiseiska (392) | +1:25:33 | Severi Valkamo | 45:46 | ||
324 | OK Saldus 2 (466) | +1:25:41 | Agris Robs | 56:29 | ||
325 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (173) | +1:25:44 | Paulus Sulkula | 44:28 | ||
326 | Wing OK (270) | +1:26:08 | Mathias Bjugan | 37:19 | ||
327 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (254) | +1:26:35 | Antti Alppi | 41:41 | ||
328 | Västerås SOK 2 (222) | +1:26:36 | Alfred Lönn | 56:52 | ||
329 | Bemböle OC (346) | +1:26:39 | Asgeir Mjøsund | 46:50 | ||
330 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1258) | +1:26:41 | Arto Niiranen | 49:10 | ||
331 | Linköpings OK 4 (356) | +1:26:44 | Johan Otterström | 42:05 | ||
332 | Rafael Bachelor Party 2 (452) | +1:26:46 | Miguel Reis e Silva | 45:33 | ||
333 | AS Skinnarila (472) | +1:26:47 | Tuomas Aalto | 47:28 | ||
334 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (220) | +1:27:02 | Jukka Erkkilä | 45:23 | ||
335 | Medeina (242) | +1:27:09 | Andrius Jasiunas | 45:24 | ||
336 | OLC Omström Sense (1092) | +1:27:10 | Thomas Fasel | 44:57 | ||
337 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (273) | +1:27:13 | Hannes Lindahl | 45:27 | ||
338 | HV-Heli ja TSH (432) | +1:27:14 | Jussi Vuokila | 46:14 | ||
339 | Nordre Follo Orientering (1189) | +1:27:24 | Jon Bingen Sande | 1:10:25 | ||
340 | NTNUI 7 (1363) | +1:27:59 | Janne Tjörhom Aasheim | 47:49 | ||
341 | OK77 9 (712) | +1:28:00 | Matias Kankkunen | 45:10 | ||
342 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 5 (306) | +1:28:01 | Henri Määttä | 45:56 | ||
343 | KeparDI (1495) | +1:28:06 | Joona Malmi | 1:08:32 | ||
344 | IF Thor 2 (512) | +1:28:07 | Rebecka Lindberg | 46:19 | ||
345 | OSC Hamburg (367) | +1:28:08 | Jan-Felix Topp | 47:05 | ||
346 | Uddevalla OK (1095) | +1:28:08 | Victor Flingmark | 40:12 | ||
347 | OK Pölva Kobras (215) | +1:28:10 | Silver Eensaar | 48:50 | ||
348 | Young boys Kongsberg OL (1111) | +1:28:11 | Petter Reinemo | 41:42 | ||
349 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (193) | +1:28:19 | Joel Berring | 46:08 | ||
350 | OK Tisaren 3 (192) | +1:28:27 | Lovisa Persson | 46:46 | ||
351 | Keuruun Kisailijat (272) | +1:28:35 | Jaakko Sorri | 40:37 | ||
352 | Leobröden (1540) | +1:28:38 | Mats Nordbröden | 38:14 | ||
353 | Herraseura (416) | +1:28:42 | Panu Paalatie | 45:49 | ||
354 | RaTro (569) | +1:28:55 | Henri Takkinen | 46:26 | ||
355 | Navi 3 (218) | +1:29:01 | Mika Manninen | 46:52 | ||
356 | Ulvilan Ura (241) | +1:29:19 | Kare Kaskinen | 1:01:13 | ||
357 | Azuolas 2 (314) | +1:29:22 | Dmytro Levin | 37:25 | ||
358 | Vetelin Urheilijat (377) | +1:29:34 | Juha Lassila | 58:14 | ||
359 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (499) | +1:29:47 | Mika Nurmo | 47:57 | ||
360 | Uroskarhut (290) | +1:30:04 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | 42:07 | ||
361 | GRK Infra Oy (363) | +1:30:31 | Roope Korpela | 1:07:11 | ||
362 | Falköpings AIK OK (731) | +1:30:33 | Henrik Balague | 47:22 | ||
363 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (643) | +1:30:38 | Arto Lilja | 44:29 | ||
364 | Hiiltomiehet (448) | +1:30:39 | Janne Virkki | 44:19 | ||
365 | Pussin Kiristäjät (530) | +1:30:40 | Yrjänä Hynninen | 44:51 | ||
366 | OK Moss (168) | +1:30:46 | Sebastian Blomfeldt Unnerud | 46:38 | ||
367 | OK Milan Nora (1098) | +1:30:54 | Tom Korkeakoski | 59:19 | ||
368 | SK Saue Tammed (164) | +1:32:03 | Hannes Poolamets | 49:22 | ||
369 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (573) | +1:32:05 | Matti Kärkkäinen | 40:34 | ||
370 | Lapin Veikot (359) | +1:32:09 | Juha Kultima | 1:05:09 | ||
371 | Team Olli Jokinen (414) | +1:32:13 | Antti Tolvanen | 52:43 | ||
372 | Espoon Suunta 5 (577) | +1:32:19 | Juha-Pekka Larmala | 50:01 | ||
373 | Solita (532) | +1:32:20 | Tero Heittola | 51:27 | ||
374 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (513) | +1:32:23 | Petri Ketola | 49:54 | ||
375 | OK Ilves (202) | +1:32:24 | Sven Oras | 48:36 | ||
376 | OK Tisaren 4 (523) | +1:32:25 | Dan Larsson | 43:26 | ||
377 | RastiPiikkiö (223) | +1:32:27 | Jouni Nurminen | 51:25 | ||
378 | Indre Östfold OK (309) | +1:32:29 | Thomas Bedin | 47:11 | ||
379 | Jalasjärven Jalas (685) | +1:32:31 | Tommi Kukila | 47:14 | ||
380 | Pullin serkut (596) | +1:33:37 | Veli-Matti Pulli | 45:40 | ||
381 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (815) | +1:33:39 | Anton Sulkula | 52:00 | ||
382 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (464) | +1:33:46 | Henrik Solsidan | 50:08 | ||
383 | IF Brahe 2 (352) | +1:33:47 | Emil Johansson | 42:43 | ||
384 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (303) | +1:33:57 | Tomi Korhonen | 58:52 | ||
385 | Kangasniemen Kalske (515) | +1:33:58 | Jari Puntanen | 52:09 | ||
386 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (1168) | +1:34:25 | Juho Marila | 1:00:36 | ||
387 | IF Åland (790) | +1:34:26 | Niklas Böling | 1:04:12 | ||
388 | Lynx 5 (389) | +1:34:56 | Sampo Sillanpää | 40:58 | ||
389 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1002) | +1:35:38 | Ville-Matti Tarvonen | 45:17 | ||
390 | Bertelin pojat 3 (680) | +1:35:45 | Johannes Jutila | 49:35 | ||
391 | Enga (228) | +1:36:03 | Kjetil Björlo | 43:32 | ||
392 | Närpes OK (342) | +1:36:06 | Pontus Backlund | 50:27 | ||
393 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (469) | +1:36:09 | Timo Parttimaa | 44:44 | ||
394 | Team Lactic Acid (364) | +1:36:29 | Juha Uuskoski | 1:02:17 | ||
395 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (411) | +1:36:34 | Lasse Parikka | 49:19 | ||
396 | Lammin Säkiä (370) | +1:36:41 | Jussi Pakari | 49:05 | ||
397 | Siikaisten Sisu (521) | +1:36:51 | Riku Salo | 48:47 | ||
398 | Waxholms OK (539) | +1:36:54 | Malte Albinsson | 44:08 | ||
399 | Suunta Jurva (374) | +1:37:00 | Niko Latva | 38:17 | ||
400 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (988) | +1:37:04 | Matti Takala | 51:35 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |