< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Espoon Suunta 2 (101) | +1:24:30 | Juho Noponen | 1:55:05 | ||
202 | Linköpings OK 2 (211) | +1:24:34 | Otto Nilsson | 1:55:13 | ||
203 | SOK Viljan (201) | +1:24:51 | Theo Lövdahl | 1:43:16 | ||
204 | Espoon Suunta 3 (516) | +1:24:54 | Ville Kokkila | 1:49:01 | ||
205 | Raumar Orientering (264) | +1:25:02 | Horvei Anders | 2:05:58 | ||
206 | OK Tyr (400) | +1:25:28 | Johan Söderlund | 1:47:00 | ||
207 | Freidig SPK 2 (186) | +1:25:50 | Emil Reinertsen Leroyer | 1:58:20 | ||
208 | Järfälla OK (125) | +1:26:23 | Niklas Svensson | 2:17:41 | ||
209 | OK Perkunas (183) | +1:26:34 | Vytautas Ralys | 1:50:35 | ||
210 | Hauhon Sisu (244) | +1:27:05 | Aki Ylitalo | 1:49:38 | ||
211 | Sajaniemen Sonnit (1665) | +1:27:07 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | 1:42:57 | ||
212 | Söders-Tyresö (157) | +1:28:16 | Oliver Lindblad Petersen | 2:05:51 | ||
213 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (727) | +1:28:19 | Elia Kämpe | 1:51:52 | ||
214 | Lynx 4 (276) | +1:28:21 | Oliver Hellstedt | 1:50:02 | ||
215 | Lappeen Riento 3 (340) | +1:28:23 | Leevi Hovatov | 1:50:21 | ||
216 | OK Kapa (126) | +1:28:25 | Gatis Barons | 1:40:38 | ||
217 | Asker SK (294) | +1:28:28 | Mikael Birkelund | 1:51:07 | ||
218 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (365) | +1:28:32 | Juha Järvenpää | 2:15:05 | ||
219 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (154) | +1:28:59 | Toni Pikkarainen | 1:50:07 | ||
220 | IF Femman 2 (200) | +1:29:00 | Jens Jern | 2:02:19 | ||
221 | Ganddal IL (236) | +1:29:10 | Morten Sundli | 2:10:07 | ||
222 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 3 (1358) | +1:29:17 | Daniel Grahn | 1:49:37 | ||
223 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (257) | +1:29:18 | Patrik Väisänen | 2:01:43 | ||
224 | OK Skogshjortarna 2 (1372) | +1:29:19 | Emil Andreasson | 1:57:00 | ||
225 | Centrum OK Stockholm (174) | +1:29:26 | Jonathan Svensson | 1:49:08 | ||
226 | Joutsenon Kullervo (221) | +1:29:28 | Ivan Egorov | 1:53:05 | ||
227 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1287) | +1:29:37 | Fredrik Johansson | 2:19:58 | ||
228 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (427) | +1:29:54 | Joona Ojapalo | 1:54:03 | ||
229 | FK Göingarna 2 (279) | +1:30:02 | Love Persson | 2:01:56 | ||
230 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (213) | +1:30:47 | Antti Ojansivu | 1:59:24 | ||
231 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (238) | +1:31:00 | Jarkko Hautala | 1:54:52 | ||
232 | Forth Valley Orienteers (872) | +1:31:07 | Jegor Kostylev | 1:43:15 | ||
233 | Hyvinkään Rasti (199) | +1:31:12 | Severi Orrainen | 1:54:11 | ||
234 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (139) | +1:31:20 | Tuomo Laine | 2:08:57 | ||
235 | Myggans OS (212) | +1:31:21 | Edvin Nilsson | 2:09:08 | ||
236 | Tullinge SK 2 (253) | +1:31:35 | Jörgen Ohlin | 1:54:01 | ||
237 | Koovee 3 (151) | +1:32:31 | Joel Schüle | 2:05:17 | ||
238 | Vauhtiveijarit (255) | +1:32:58 | Mikko Lohi | 2:06:26 | ||
239 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (859) | +1:33:00 | Tapio Keskitalo | 1:54:58 | ||
240 | Catalunya Team (104) | +1:33:08 | Jordi Moragas | 1:56:29 | ||
241 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (219) | +1:33:10 | Lauri Lakanen | 1:55:55 | ||
242 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (232) | +1:33:13 | Martin Johnsson | 1:43:46 | ||
243 | OK Njudung (979) | +1:33:14 | Oscar Hultgren | 1:56:53 | ||
244 | Verdal OK (354) | +1:33:17 | Kurt Ove Melbye | 2:08:07 | ||
245 | Auld Reekie Orienteering So (956) | +1:33:30 | Alasdair Pedley | 1:43:39 | ||
246 | IF Hagen 2 (438) | +1:33:35 | Emil Karlsson | 2:00:01 | ||
247 | Rastikarhut (237) | +1:34:22 | Iivari Willman | 2:07:33 | ||
248 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (115) | +1:34:32 | Jani Nissinen | 1:44:30 | ||
249 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (258) | +1:34:47 | Juha Huhtanen | 2:07:50 | ||
250 | Oppsal orientering 2 (230) | +1:34:49 | Ludvig Rødnes | 1:45:30 | ||
251 | IK Falken 2 (719) | +1:34:55 | Hannes Stubb | 1:46:35 | ||
252 | UV SISSIT (289) | +1:35:11 | Oskari Joukas | 2:02:48 | ||
253 | OK Ogre (148) | +1:35:14 | Andris Sarksna | 2:22:25 | ||
254 | Karkki-Rasti (283) | +1:35:16 | Miikka Huovila | 1:53:09 | ||
255 | Rasti-Lukko (136) | +1:35:27 | Jami Kallioniemi | 2:04:06 | ||
256 | Wing OK (270) | +1:35:55 | Mathias Bjugan | 1:39:06 | ||
257 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (129) | +1:35:58 | Thomas Saarela | 1:46:05 | ||
258 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (323) | +1:36:09 | Taneli Korpinen | 1:49:38 | ||
259 | Kangasala SK 3 (180) | +1:36:10 | Tuomas Fjällström | 1:56:46 | ||
260 | Skogslöparna 2 (341) | +1:36:18 | Arvid Strandberg | 2:06:46 | ||
261 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (274) | +1:37:05 | Hannu Niemelä | 1:47:24 | ||
262 | Leppävaaran Sisu (621) | +1:37:11 | Samuel Suomalainen | 2:00:29 | ||
263 | Tolered-Utby OL (1199) | +1:37:19 | Kristian Narbro Porath | 2:15:15 | ||
264 | Västerås SOK 3 (396) | +1:37:41 | Melker Larsson | 1:57:12 | ||
265 | Kungälvs OK 2 (1330) | +1:37:56 | Pontus Jansson | 1:43:51 | ||
266 | Bemböle OC (346) | +1:38:01 | Asgeir Mjøsund | 1:50:13 | ||
267 | Rafael Bachelor Party (326) | +1:38:27 | Manuel Horta | 2:12:24 | ||
268 | Pihkaniskat (291) | +1:38:31 | Aleksei Laisev | 1:50:07 | ||
269 | Gävle OK (114) | +1:38:33 | Richard Hejdenberg | 1:54:17 | ||
270 | Ök-94 (393) | +1:38:38 | Thor Mella | 2:07:33 | ||
271 | OLG Galgenen (103) | +1:38:46 | Simon Rüegg | 2:03:15 | ||
272 | Larvik OK (832) | +1:38:54 | Henrik Holt | 2:08:20 | ||
273 | SK Vuoksi (378) | +1:39:25 | Heikki Husu | 2:14:10 | ||
274 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (248) | +1:39:38 | Joni Alasuvanto | 1:50:53 | ||
275 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (172) | +1:39:47 | Timo Hongell | 2:03:01 | ||
276 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (390) | +1:39:49 | Arnau Requena Fernández | 2:02:30 | ||
277 | Siilin Rasti (231) | +1:40:01 | Jyri Mäkäläinen | 2:02:30 | ||
278 | Espoon Suunta 6 (547) | +1:40:46 | Jussi Karelo | 2:01:59 | ||
279 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (431) | +1:40:49 | Simo Lindgren | 1:52:55 | ||
280 | Tullinge SK 3 (160) | +1:41:32 | Viktor Wistrand | 2:04:24 | ||
281 | OK Botnia (280) | +1:41:41 | Linus Hansen | 2:15:07 | ||
282 | OK77 3 (147) | +1:41:42 | Mikael Donner | 1:56:30 | ||
283 | Azuolas 2 (314) | +1:41:57 | Dmytro Levin | 1:42:02 | ||
284 | Surahammars SOK 2 (369) | +1:42:13 | Magnus Öhling | 1:59:24 | ||
285 | Almby IK (822) | +1:42:15 | Robert Vestman | 2:11:39 | ||
286 | Leobröden (1540) | +1:42:29 | Mats Nordbröden | 1:44:07 | ||
287 | Sundbybergs IK (405) | +1:42:46 | Fredrik Johansson | 2:06:19 | ||
288 | Hiisirasti 2 (380) | +1:43:10 | Felix Gottberg | 2:04:38 | ||
289 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (173) | +1:43:39 | Paulus Sulkula | 1:54:25 | ||
290 | Keuruun Kisailijat (272) | +1:43:55 | Jaakko Sorri | 1:47:59 | ||
291 | IF Minken (265) | +1:44:00 | Melker Wikblom | 2:06:37 | ||
292 | OK Pölva Kobras (215) | +1:44:06 | Silver Eensaar | 1:56:47 | ||
293 | Pohjola Vakuutus (1484) | +1:44:16 | Panu Teittinen | 2:25:48 | ||
294 | Rafael Bachelor Party 2 (452) | +1:44:23 | Miguel Reis e Silva | 1:55:11 | ||
295 | Kemiön Kiilat (557) | +1:44:30 | Aleksi Toivola | 2:07:37 | ||
296 | Lerums SOK (1062) | +1:44:35 | Oscar Olin | 2:05:51 | ||
297 | Young boys Kongsberg OL (1111) | +1:44:37 | Petter Reinemo | 1:50:09 | ||
298 | SK Brno Zabovresky (1049) | +1:44:47 | Jan Zhanal | 2:09:35 | ||
299 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1258) | +1:45:51 | Arto Niiranen | 2:00:22 | ||
300 | OK Tyr 2 (1091) | +1:46:02 | Martin Ljungberg | 2:01:49 | ||
301 | OK Nolaskogsarna (216) | +1:46:04 | Simon Dahlberg | 1:57:59 | ||
302 | Tio Rättens Män (441) | +1:46:26 | Saara Ylisaukko-oja | 2:24:35 | ||
303 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (277) | +1:46:29 | Leo Matinheikki | 2:08:42 | ||
304 | SK Saue Tammed (164) | +1:46:47 | Hannes Poolamets | 1:56:07 | ||
305 | AS Skinnarila (472) | +1:47:01 | Tuomas Aalto | 1:59:43 | ||
306 | Downtown 65 Endurance (361) | +1:47:05 | Kalle-Ville Luokola | 2:16:13 | ||
307 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (254) | +1:47:14 | Antti Alppi | 1:54:21 | ||
308 | Nydalens SK 4 (1329) | +1:47:17 | Linus Mjösund | 2:25:34 | ||
309 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (387) | +1:47:24 | Julius Rajamäki | 2:15:55 | ||
310 | Rasti-Nokia (271) | +1:47:30 | Kai Pasonen | 2:10:00 | ||
311 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 5 (306) | +1:47:36 | Henri Määttä | 1:57:32 | ||
312 | Myggans OS 2 (457) | +1:47:38 | Mattias Karlsson | 2:12:36 | ||
313 | Linköpings OK 4 (356) | +1:47:53 | Johan Otterström | 1:55:15 | ||
314 | Suunnaton Into (548) | +1:47:57 | Ari Paganus | 2:34:56 | ||
315 | Lynx 5 (389) | +1:48:00 | Sampo Sillanpää | 1:46:03 | ||
316 | Team Kuraporras (235) | +1:48:03 | Esa Holappa | 1:56:11 | ||
317 | Uddevalla OK (1095) | +1:48:05 | Victor Flingmark | 1:52:10 | ||
318 | Luumäen Rasti (302) | +1:48:13 | Tanu Tompuri | 2:15:15 | ||
319 | B12 - Powerwalking Group (612) | +1:48:55 | Timo Saloranta | 2:26:31 | ||
320 | OK Tisaren 3 (192) | +1:50:07 | Lovisa Persson | 2:00:27 | ||
321 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (275) | +1:50:24 | Ville Uusivirta | 2:14:28 | ||
322 | IF Thor 2 (512) | +1:50:41 | Rebecka Lindberg | 2:00:54 | ||
323 | Paimion Rasti 3 (424) | +1:50:51 | Aapo Virtanen | 2:04:39 | ||
324 | IK Auseklis (458) | +1:50:56 | Andris Gailis | 2:06:50 | ||
325 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (499) | +1:51:20 | Mika Nurmo | 2:01:32 | ||
326 | Interlopers (1228) | +1:52:16 | Alastair Flynn | 2:39:24 | ||
327 | OK GUBBS GÖTEBORG (507) | +1:52:47 | Karlsson Fredrik | 2:03:15 | ||
328 | Rånäs OK (1146) | +1:52:49 | Oskar Sundblom | 2:16:18 | ||
329 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (573) | +1:53:14 | Matti Kärkkäinen | 1:53:45 | ||
330 | Pussin Kiristäjät (530) | +1:53:16 | Yrjänä Hynninen | 1:59:28 | ||
331 | Jönköpings OK (234) | +1:53:24 | Erik Pettersson | 2:37:16 | ||
332 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1348) | +1:54:08 | Pekka Lammi | 2:22:16 | ||
333 | OSC Hamburg (367) | +1:54:42 | Jan-Felix Topp | 2:05:41 | ||
334 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (193) | +1:54:52 | Joel Berring | 2:04:42 | ||
335 | Olavin Rasti (329) | +1:54:55 | Antti Seppänen | 1:50:27 | ||
336 | Lillomarka OL (128) | +1:54:56 | Eskil Bränden | 2:20:03 | ||
337 | Suunta Jurva (374) | +1:54:59 | Niko Latva | 1:48:16 | ||
338 | NTNUI 7 (1363) | +1:55:01 | Janne Tjörhom Aasheim | 2:06:52 | ||
339 | OK77 9 (712) | +1:55:10 | Matias Kankkunen | 2:04:21 | ||
340 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (656) | +1:55:18 | Jouni Savolainen | 2:17:49 | ||
341 | OK Moss (168) | +1:55:22 | Sebastian Blomfeldt Unnerud | 2:03:15 | ||
342 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (643) | +1:55:26 | Arto Lilja | 2:01:19 | ||
343 | Murskaajat (206) | +1:55:27 | Janne Nurminen | 1:44:10 | ||
344 | Rastiseiska (392) | +1:55:34 | Severi Valkamo | 2:07:48 | ||
345 | Uroskarhut (290) | +1:55:41 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | 1:59:47 | ||
346 | GRK Infra Oy (363) | +1:55:43 | Roope Korpela | 2:24:25 | ||
347 | OK Tisaren 4 (523) | +1:55:47 | Dan Larsson | 1:58:49 | ||
348 | Finsilva (177) | +1:56:14 | Hietala Esa | 2:26:26 | ||
349 | Tibro OK (479) | +1:56:17 | Jesper Liderud | 1:59:31 | ||
350 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (273) | +1:56:26 | Hannes Lindahl | 2:06:41 | ||
351 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (220) | +1:56:52 | Jukka Erkkilä | 2:07:14 | ||
352 | Navi 3 (218) | +1:57:21 | Mika Manninen | 2:07:13 | ||
353 | OK Ilves (202) | +1:57:25 | Sven Oras | 2:05:38 | ||
354 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (513) | +1:57:27 | Petri Ketola | 2:07:00 | ||
355 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (178) | +1:57:30 | Erik Hajdu | 2:28:21 | ||
356 | Rasti 88 (209) | +1:57:34 | Juho Mäki | 2:07:50 | ||
357 | OK Hällen 2 (224) | +1:57:57 | Peter Guterstam | 1:59:21 | ||
358 | Närpes OK (342) | +1:57:59 | Pontus Backlund | 2:04:21 | ||
359 | Waxholms OK (539) | +1:58:01 | Malte Albinsson | 1:57:17 | ||
360 | Briksnis (905) | +1:58:04 | Salvis Dagis | 1:54:31 | ||
361 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (355) | +1:58:25 | Eero-Antti Lonka | 2:21:16 | ||
362 | Jalasjärven Jalas (685) | +1:58:29 | Tommi Kukila | 2:05:13 | ||
363 | Koovee 4 (437) | +1:58:36 | Oliver Schüle | 1:57:40 | ||
364 | Kauhajoen Karhu (403) | +1:58:46 | Juhani Lehtinen | 1:54:39 | ||
365 | Sjövalla FK (240) | +1:58:56 | Hannes Essunger | 1:49:24 | ||
366 | Säyneisen Salpa (556) | +1:59:31 | Pyry Kettunen | 2:00:14 | ||
367 | RastiPiikkiö (223) | +1:59:57 | Jouni Nurminen | 2:10:56 | ||
368 | Siikaisten Sisu (521) | +1:59:57 | Riku Salo | 2:03:55 | ||
369 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (464) | +2:00:08 | Henrik Solsidan | 2:08:32 | ||
370 | Köping-Kolsva OK (535) | +2:00:11 | Jonas Vikström | 1:54:12 | ||
371 | OZONS OK (298) | +2:00:12 | Martins Linde | 1:53:12 | ||
372 | OK Södertörn 2 (434) | +2:00:15 | Johannes Norrby | 2:10:58 | ||
373 | Falköpings AIK OK (731) | +2:00:21 | Henrik Balague | 2:09:11 | ||
374 | RaTro (569) | +2:00:32 | Henri Takkinen | 2:10:04 | ||
375 | Medeina (242) | +2:00:54 | Andrius Jasiunas | 2:11:10 | ||
376 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (300) | +2:01:03 | Jarmo Puttonen | 2:22:29 | ||
377 | Espoon Suunta 5 (577) | +2:01:05 | Juha-Pekka Larmala | 2:10:48 | ||
378 | OLC Omström Sense (1092) | +2:01:06 | Thomas Fasel | 2:10:54 | ||
379 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1002) | +2:01:13 | Ville-Matti Tarvonen | 2:02:54 | ||
380 | OK Milan Nora (1098) | +2:01:15 | Tom Korkeakoski | 2:21:40 | ||
381 | Espoon Akilles 2 (144) | +2:01:20 | Jani Riissanen | 2:04:37 | ||
382 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (988) | +2:01:22 | Matti Takala | 2:07:55 | ||
383 | Nastolan Terä (330) | +2:01:27 | Ville Laine | 2:02:35 | ||
384 | Epilän Esa (608) | +2:01:28 | Jakob Ingström | 1:39:44 | ||
385 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (198) | +2:01:31 | Ville Töyrylä | 2:24:39 | ||
386 | Kuortaneen Kunto (605) | +2:01:35 | Jari Takanen | 2:07:33 | ||
387 | Kangasniemen Kalske (515) | +2:01:40 | Jari Puntanen | 2:11:52 | ||
388 | Åmåls OK (1007) | +2:01:45 | Tomas Johansson | 2:11:17 | ||
389 | Pekan Ponit (502) | +2:02:23 | Henna Skog | 2:08:00 | ||
390 | Indre Östfold OK (309) | +2:02:39 | Thomas Bedin | 2:09:22 | ||
391 | Nordre Follo Orientering (1189) | +2:02:46 | Jon Bingen Sande | 2:37:48 | ||
392 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (815) | +2:02:49 | Anton Sulkula | 2:13:12 | ||
393 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1699) | +2:03:12 | Enn Jaama | 2:14:16 | ||
394 | Team Lactic Acid (364) | +2:03:25 | Juha Uuskoski | 2:21:15 | ||
395 | Team Olli Jokinen (414) | +2:03:31 | Antti Tolvanen | 2:16:03 | ||
396 | Alfta ÖSA OK (281) | +2:03:42 | Joris Hochstetter | 2:26:31 | ||
397 | Petolintu (384) | +2:03:58 | Tuomo Kuisma | 1:48:28 | ||
398 | Solita (532) | +2:04:23 | Tero Heittola | 2:15:31 | ||
399 | Bristol OK (1030) | +2:04:40 | Oliver Prince | 2:08:45 | ||
400 | Ylivieskan Kuula (320) | +2:05:08 | Lasse Härkönen | 2:03:27 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |