< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | OK Ravinen 3 (175) | +1:26:52 | Martin Hunhammar | 2:02:30 | ||
202 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (207) | +1:27:14 | Teemu Kerkola | 2:02:33 | ||
203 | Freidig SPK 2 (186) | +1:27:24 | Emil Reinertsen Leroyer | 2:04:25 | ||
204 | OK Tyr (400) | +1:27:27 | Johan Söderlund | 1:53:29 | ||
205 | MS Parma 4 (260) | +1:27:34 | Jari Sipilä | 1:56:40 | ||
206 | Umeå OK (156) | +1:27:39 | Viktor Holmgren | 2:14:33 | ||
207 | Växjö OK 2 (1324) | +1:27:40 | Joel Käll Karlsson | 1:59:51 | ||
208 | Sajaniemen Sonnit (1665) | +1:28:02 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | 1:48:23 | ||
209 | OK Perkunas (183) | +1:28:16 | Vytautas Ralys | 1:56:47 | ||
210 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (353) | +1:28:20 | Pyry Ilmarinen | 2:03:21 | ||
211 | Asker SK (294) | +1:29:32 | Mikael Birkelund | 1:56:41 | ||
212 | OK Kapa (126) | +1:29:36 | Gatis Barons | 1:46:20 | ||
213 | Hauhon Sisu (244) | +1:29:39 | Aki Ylitalo | 1:56:42 | ||
214 | Centrum OK Oslo (250) | +1:29:47 | Dag Steinar Ragvin | 2:03:54 | ||
215 | Ganddal IL (236) | +1:30:35 | Morten Sundli | 2:16:02 | ||
216 | Lappeen Riento 3 (340) | +1:30:41 | Leevi Hovatov | 1:57:10 | ||
217 | Söders-Tyresö (157) | +1:30:47 | Oliver Lindblad Petersen | 2:12:52 | ||
218 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (727) | +1:30:49 | Elia Kämpe | 1:58:53 | ||
219 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 3 (1358) | +1:31:04 | Daniel Grahn | 1:55:56 | ||
220 | Centrum OK Stockholm (174) | +1:31:11 | Jonathan Svensson | 1:55:23 | ||
221 | Joutsenon Kullervo (221) | +1:31:16 | Ivan Egorov | 1:59:23 | ||
222 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (257) | +1:31:27 | Patrik Väisänen | 2:08:22 | ||
223 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1287) | +1:31:32 | Fredrik Johansson | 2:26:23 | ||
224 | OK Skogshjortarna 2 (1372) | +1:31:35 | Emil Andreasson | 2:03:46 | ||
225 | IF Femman 2 (200) | +1:31:47 | Jens Jern | 2:09:36 | ||
226 | Järfälla OK (125) | +1:32:05 | Niklas Svensson | 2:27:54 | ||
227 | FK Göingarna 2 (279) | +1:32:07 | Love Persson | 2:08:32 | ||
228 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (154) | +1:32:27 | Toni Pikkarainen | 1:58:06 | ||
229 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (365) | +1:32:53 | Juha Järvenpää | 2:23:56 | ||
230 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (238) | +1:33:05 | Jarkko Hautala | 2:01:28 | ||
231 | Lynx 4 (276) | +1:33:48 | Oliver Hellstedt | 2:00:00 | ||
232 | Tullinge SK 2 (253) | +1:34:00 | Jörgen Ohlin | 2:00:58 | ||
233 | Myggans OS (212) | +1:34:00 | Edvin Nilsson | 2:16:19 | ||
234 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (427) | +1:34:01 | Joona Ojapalo | 2:02:41 | ||
235 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (139) | +1:34:06 | Tuomo Laine | 2:16:13 | ||
236 | Hyvinkään Rasti (199) | +1:34:14 | Severi Orrainen | 2:01:44 | ||
237 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (213) | +1:34:16 | Antti Ojansivu | 2:07:24 | ||
238 | Auld Reekie Orienteering So (956) | +1:34:41 | Alasdair Pedley | 1:49:20 | ||
239 | Forth Valley Orienteers (872) | +1:34:41 | Jegor Kostylev | 1:51:20 | ||
240 | Catalunya Team (104) | +1:34:47 | Jordi Moragas | 2:02:39 | ||
241 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (859) | +1:35:09 | Tapio Keskitalo | 2:01:37 | ||
242 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (219) | +1:35:11 | Lauri Lakanen | 2:02:27 | ||
243 | Koovee 3 (151) | +1:35:13 | Joel Schüle | 2:12:30 | ||
244 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (232) | +1:35:15 | Martin Johnsson | 1:50:19 | ||
245 | OK Njudung (979) | +1:35:17 | Oscar Hultgren | 2:03:27 | ||
246 | Verdal OK (354) | +1:35:20 | Kurt Ove Melbye | 2:14:41 | ||
247 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (115) | +1:36:33 | Jani Nissinen | 1:51:02 | ||
248 | Oppsal orientering 2 (230) | +1:36:57 | Ludvig Rødnes | 1:52:09 | ||
249 | Wing OK (270) | +1:37:06 | Mathias Bjugan | 1:44:48 | ||
250 | IK Falken 2 (719) | +1:37:08 | Hannes Stubb | 1:53:18 | ||
251 | IF Hagen 2 (438) | +1:37:14 | Emil Karlsson | 2:08:11 | ||
252 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (129) | +1:37:47 | Thomas Saarela | 1:52:24 | ||
253 | OK Ogre (148) | +1:37:58 | Andris Sarksna | 2:29:40 | ||
254 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (323) | +1:38:14 | Taneli Korpinen | 1:56:13 | ||
255 | Kangasala SK 3 (180) | +1:38:14 | Tuomas Fjällström | 2:03:21 | ||
256 | Karkki-Rasti (283) | +1:38:16 | Miikka Huovila | 2:00:40 | ||
257 | UV SISSIT (289) | +1:38:21 | Oskari Joukas | 2:10:29 | ||
258 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (274) | +1:38:24 | Hannu Niemelä | 1:53:13 | ||
259 | Leppävaaran Sisu (621) | +1:38:27 | Samuel Suomalainen | 2:06:15 | ||
260 | Rasti-Lukko (136) | +1:38:29 | Jami Kallioniemi | 2:11:38 | ||
261 | Kungälvs OK 2 (1330) | +1:39:01 | Pontus Jansson | 1:49:26 | ||
262 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (258) | +1:39:06 | Juha Huhtanen | 2:16:39 | ||
263 | Vauhtiveijarit (255) | +1:39:07 | Mikko Lohi | 2:17:05 | ||
264 | Skogslöparna 2 (341) | +1:39:09 | Arvid Strandberg | 2:14:07 | ||
265 | Bemböle OC (346) | +1:39:11 | Asgeir Mjøsund | 1:55:54 | ||
266 | Västerås SOK 3 (396) | +1:39:49 | Melker Larsson | 2:03:50 | ||
267 | Tolered-Utby OL (1199) | +1:40:03 | Kristian Narbro Porath | 2:22:29 | ||
268 | Rastikarhut (237) | +1:40:05 | Iivari Willman | 2:17:47 | ||
269 | OLG Galgenen (103) | +1:40:35 | Simon Rüegg | 2:09:34 | ||
270 | Ök-94 (393) | +1:40:50 | Thor Mella | 2:14:15 | ||
271 | Pihkaniskat (291) | +1:40:57 | Aleksei Laisev | 1:57:04 | ||
272 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (248) | +1:41:15 | Joni Alasuvanto | 1:57:01 | ||
273 | Gävle OK (114) | +1:41:37 | Richard Hejdenberg | 2:01:52 | ||
274 | Larvik OK (832) | +1:41:41 | Henrik Holt | 2:15:38 | ||
275 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (390) | +1:41:45 | Arnau Requena Fernández | 2:08:57 | ||
276 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (172) | +1:41:56 | Timo Hongell | 2:09:41 | ||
277 | SK Vuoksi (378) | +1:42:03 | Heikki Husu | 2:21:19 | ||
278 | Siilin Rasti (231) | +1:42:30 | Jyri Mäkäläinen | 2:09:29 | ||
279 | Rafael Bachelor Party (326) | +1:42:35 | Manuel Horta | 2:21:02 | ||
280 | Espoon Suunta 6 (547) | +1:42:57 | Jussi Karelo | 2:08:42 | ||
281 | Azuolas 2 (314) | +1:43:07 | Dmytro Levin | 1:47:42 | ||
282 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (431) | +1:43:17 | Simo Lindgren | 1:59:54 | ||
283 | OK77 3 (147) | +1:43:49 | Mikael Donner | 2:03:08 | ||
284 | Leobröden (1540) | +1:44:16 | Mats Nordbröden | 1:50:24 | ||
285 | OK Botnia (280) | +1:44:44 | Linus Hansen | 2:22:40 | ||
286 | Tullinge SK 3 (160) | +1:44:54 | Viktor Wistrand | 2:12:17 | ||
287 | Surahammars SOK 2 (369) | +1:44:57 | Magnus Öhling | 2:06:38 | ||
288 | Almby IK (822) | +1:45:00 | Robert Vestman | 2:18:54 | ||
289 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (173) | +1:45:11 | Paulus Sulkula | 2:00:27 | ||
290 | Keuruun Kisailijat (272) | +1:46:00 | Jaakko Sorri | 1:54:34 | ||
291 | Rafael Bachelor Party 2 (452) | +1:46:42 | Miguel Reis e Silva | 2:02:01 | ||
292 | Young boys Kongsberg OL (1111) | +1:46:48 | Petter Reinemo | 1:56:51 | ||
293 | Kemiön Kiilat (557) | +1:47:09 | Aleksi Toivola | 2:14:46 | ||
294 | SK Brno Zabovresky (1049) | +1:47:42 | Jan Zhanal | 2:17:00 | ||
295 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1258) | +1:48:04 | Arto Niiranen | 2:07:05 | ||
296 | OK Tyr 2 (1091) | +1:48:07 | Martin Ljungberg | 2:08:25 | ||
297 | OK Nolaskogsarna (216) | +1:48:34 | Simon Dahlberg | 2:04:59 | ||
298 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (387) | +1:49:07 | Julius Rajamäki | 2:22:09 | ||
299 | Sundbybergs IK (405) | +1:49:14 | Fredrik Johansson | 2:17:18 | ||
300 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 5 (306) | +1:49:18 | Henri Määttä | 2:03:44 | ||
301 | Nydalens SK 4 (1329) | +1:49:19 | Linus Mjösund | 2:32:07 | ||
302 | Lerums SOK (1062) | +1:49:22 | Oscar Olin | 2:15:09 | ||
303 | Lynx 5 (389) | +1:49:24 | Sampo Sillanpää | 1:51:57 | ||
304 | Team Kuraporras (235) | +1:49:24 | Esa Holappa | 2:02:02 | ||
305 | Pohjola Vakuutus (1484) | +1:49:30 | Panu Teittinen | 2:35:33 | ||
306 | AS Skinnarila (472) | +1:49:37 | Tuomas Aalto | 2:06:50 | ||
307 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (254) | +1:50:34 | Antti Alppi | 2:02:11 | ||
308 | Uddevalla OK (1095) | +1:50:35 | Victor Flingmark | 1:59:11 | ||
309 | Myggans OS 2 (457) | +1:50:43 | Mattias Karlsson | 2:20:13 | ||
310 | B12 - Powerwalking Group (612) | +1:50:44 | Timo Saloranta | 2:32:51 | ||
311 | Hiisirasti 2 (380) | +1:50:47 | Felix Gottberg | 2:16:45 | ||
312 | Linköpings OK 4 (356) | +1:50:49 | Johan Otterström | 2:02:41 | ||
313 | Tio Rättens Män (441) | +1:51:04 | Saara Ylisaukko-oja | 2:33:43 | ||
314 | Luumäen Rasti (302) | +1:51:45 | Tanu Tompuri | 2:23:17 | ||
315 | IF Minken (265) | +1:51:49 | Melker Wikblom | 2:18:56 | ||
316 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (277) | +1:52:03 | Leo Matinheikki | 2:18:46 | ||
317 | Suunnaton Into (548) | +1:52:06 | Ari Paganus | 2:43:36 | ||
318 | Downtown 65 Endurance (361) | +1:52:08 | Kalle-Ville Luokola | 2:25:47 | ||
319 | Rasti-Nokia (271) | +1:52:09 | Kai Pasonen | 2:19:09 | ||
320 | SK Saue Tammed (164) | +1:52:28 | Hannes Poolamets | 2:06:18 | ||
321 | OK Pölva Kobras (215) | +1:52:32 | Silver Eensaar | 2:09:44 | ||
322 | IK Auseklis (458) | +1:53:02 | Andris Gailis | 2:13:27 | ||
323 | IF Thor 2 (512) | +1:53:05 | Rebecka Lindberg | 2:07:49 | ||
324 | Paimion Rasti 3 (424) | +1:53:05 | Aapo Virtanen | 2:11:24 | ||
325 | OK Tisaren 3 (192) | +1:53:13 | Lovisa Persson | 2:08:03 | ||
326 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (573) | +1:54:54 | Matti Kärkkäinen | 1:59:54 | ||
327 | OK GUBBS GÖTEBORG (507) | +1:55:22 | Karlsson Fredrik | 2:10:20 | ||
328 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (499) | +1:55:26 | Mika Nurmo | 2:10:08 | ||
329 | Pussin Kiristäjät (530) | +1:55:33 | Yrjänä Hynninen | 2:06:16 | ||
330 | Interlopers (1228) | +1:55:53 | Alastair Flynn | 2:47:32 | ||
331 | Rånäs OK (1146) | +1:55:59 | Oskar Sundblom | 2:23:58 | ||
332 | OK77 9 (712) | +1:57:31 | Matias Kankkunen | 2:11:13 | ||
333 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (656) | +1:57:32 | Jouni Savolainen | 2:24:34 | ||
334 | Murskaajat (206) | +1:57:34 | Janne Nurminen | 1:50:47 | ||
335 | NTNUI 7 (1363) | +1:57:41 | Janne Tjörhom Aasheim | 2:14:03 | ||
336 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1348) | +1:57:48 | Pekka Lammi | 2:30:27 | ||
337 | Olavin Rasti (329) | +1:58:19 | Antti Seppänen | 1:58:21 | ||
338 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (193) | +1:58:24 | Joel Berring | 2:12:45 | ||
339 | Tibro OK (479) | +1:58:38 | Jesper Liderud | 2:06:23 | ||
340 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (643) | +1:59:03 | Arto Lilja | 2:09:27 | ||
341 | Rastiseiska (392) | +1:59:06 | Severi Valkamo | 2:15:51 | ||
342 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (273) | +1:59:16 | Hannes Lindahl | 2:14:01 | ||
343 | Uroskarhut (290) | +1:59:18 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | 2:07:54 | ||
344 | Lillomarka OL (128) | +1:59:20 | Eskil Bränden | 2:28:57 | ||
345 | OK Ilves (202) | +1:59:37 | Sven Oras | 2:12:20 | ||
346 | GRK Infra Oy (363) | +1:59:42 | Roope Korpela | 2:32:54 | ||
347 | OK Tisaren 4 (523) | +1:59:46 | Dan Larsson | 2:07:19 | ||
348 | Briksnis (905) | +1:59:48 | Salvis Dagis | 2:00:46 | ||
349 | Suunta Jurva (374) | +1:59:51 | Niko Latva | 1:57:39 | ||
350 | Navi 3 (218) | +2:00:02 | Mika Manninen | 2:14:25 | ||
351 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (220) | +2:00:03 | Jukka Erkkilä | 2:14:56 | ||
352 | Närpes OK (342) | +2:00:05 | Pontus Backlund | 2:10:58 | ||
353 | OK Moss (168) | +2:00:07 | Sebastian Blomfeldt Unnerud | 2:12:31 | ||
354 | Rasti 88 (209) | +2:00:09 | Juho Mäki | 2:14:55 | ||
355 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (513) | +2:00:10 | Petri Ketola | 2:14:14 | ||
356 | Waxholms OK (539) | +2:00:12 | Malte Albinsson | 2:03:58 | ||
357 | OK Hällen 2 (224) | +2:00:33 | Peter Guterstam | 2:06:28 | ||
358 | Koovee 4 (437) | +2:00:39 | Oliver Schüle | 2:04:15 | ||
359 | Kauhajoen Karhu (403) | +2:01:22 | Juhani Lehtinen | 2:01:45 | ||
360 | Finsilva (177) | +2:01:30 | Hietala Esa | 2:36:13 | ||
361 | Jalasjärven Jalas (685) | +2:01:38 | Tommi Kukila | 2:12:53 | ||
362 | OSC Hamburg (367) | +2:01:39 | Jan-Felix Topp | 2:17:08 | ||
363 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (275) | +2:01:44 | Ville Uusivirta | 2:30:19 | ||
364 | OZONS OK (298) | +2:02:25 | Martins Linde | 1:59:55 | ||
365 | Säyneisen Salpa (556) | +2:02:28 | Pyry Kettunen | 2:07:42 | ||
366 | Sjövalla FK (240) | +2:02:33 | Hannes Essunger | 1:57:32 | ||
367 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (178) | +2:02:35 | Erik Hajdu | 2:37:56 | ||
368 | Epilän Esa (608) | +2:02:50 | Jakob Ingström | 1:45:37 | ||
369 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (355) | +2:02:54 | Eero-Antti Lonka | 2:30:15 | ||
370 | Köping-Kolsva OK (535) | +2:03:00 | Jonas Vikström | 2:01:32 | ||
371 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (464) | +2:03:13 | Henrik Solsidan | 2:16:07 | ||
372 | RaTro (569) | +2:03:30 | Henri Takkinen | 2:17:33 | ||
373 | Åmåls OK (1007) | +2:03:34 | Tomas Johansson | 2:17:36 | ||
374 | Espoon Akilles 2 (144) | +2:03:35 | Jani Riissanen | 2:11:24 | ||
375 | Nastolan Terä (330) | +2:03:39 | Ville Laine | 2:09:18 | ||
376 | Espoon Suunta 5 (577) | +2:03:48 | Juha-Pekka Larmala | 2:18:03 | ||
377 | OLC Omström Sense (1092) | +2:03:48 | Thomas Fasel | 2:18:08 | ||
378 | OK Milan Nora (1098) | +2:03:50 | Tom Korkeakoski | 2:28:46 | ||
379 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1002) | +2:03:50 | Ville-Matti Tarvonen | 2:10:02 | ||
380 | Medeina (242) | +2:03:53 | Andrius Jasiunas | 2:18:40 | ||
381 | Kuortaneen Kunto (605) | +2:03:54 | Jari Takanen | 2:14:22 | ||
382 | Kangasniemen Kalske (515) | +2:03:55 | Jari Puntanen | 2:18:39 | ||
383 | RastiPiikkiö (223) | +2:03:57 | Jouni Nurminen | 2:19:27 | ||
384 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (988) | +2:04:00 | Matti Takala | 2:15:04 | ||
385 | Siikaisten Sisu (521) | +2:04:05 | Riku Salo | 2:12:33 | ||
386 | OK Södertörn 2 (434) | +2:04:16 | Johannes Norrby | 2:19:30 | ||
387 | Jönköpings OK (234) | +2:04:34 | Erik Pettersson | 2:52:58 | ||
388 | Petolintu (384) | +2:05:29 | Tuomo Kuisma | 1:54:29 | ||
389 | Indre Östfold OK (309) | +2:05:36 | Thomas Bedin | 2:16:50 | ||
390 | Team Olli Jokinen (414) | +2:06:00 | Antti Tolvanen | 2:23:02 | ||
391 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (815) | +2:06:04 | Anton Sulkula | 2:20:58 | ||
392 | Pekan Ponit (502) | +2:06:12 | Henna Skog | 2:16:20 | ||
393 | Team Lactic Acid (364) | +2:06:13 | Juha Uuskoski | 2:28:33 | ||
394 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (300) | +2:06:24 | Jarmo Puttonen | 2:32:20 | ||
395 | Nordre Follo Orientering (1189) | +2:06:26 | Jon Bingen Sande | 2:45:58 | ||
396 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1699) | +2:06:58 | Enn Jaama | 2:22:32 | ||
397 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (198) | +2:07:01 | Ville Töyrylä | 2:34:39 | ||
398 | Alfta ÖSA OK (281) | +2:07:30 | Joris Hochstetter | 2:34:51 | ||
399 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (344) | +2:07:31 | Sami Löfbacka | 1:51:45 | ||
400 | Bristol OK (1030) | +2:07:55 | Oliver Prince | 2:16:31 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |