All | Next 200 > |
1 | OK Linné (4) | 4:20:58 | Oskar Sjöberg | 10:13 | ||
2 | Tampereen Pyrintö (85) | +2:34 | Mikko Eerola | 10:19 | ||
3 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | +4:57 | Anton Sjökvist | 11:11 | ||
4 | Koovee (6) | +7:46 | Lauri Sild | 10:00 | ||
5 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (27) | +8:26 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | 10:59 | ||
6 | Pan-Kristianstad (65) | +8:28 | Simon Svensson | 10:21 | ||
7 | Hagaby GoIF (68) | +8:49 | Love Sintring | 11:04 | ||
8 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (31) | +8:50 | Aapo Tonder | 10:44 | ||
9 | NTNUI (3) | +11:15 | Hans Petter Mathisen | 10:48 | ||
10 | OK Kolmården (36) | +11:17 | Oskar Leinonen | 10:59 | ||
11 | Ol Norska (35) | +12:28 | Jonas Geissbühler | 11:50 | ||
12 | Nydalens SK (21) | +12:39 | Vegard Blomseth Johnsen | 11:46 | ||
13 | Turun Suunnistajat (20) | +13:19 | Oskari Nummelin | 11:56 | ||
14 | IFK Göteborg (7) | +15:11 | Johan Högstrand | 10:05 | ||
15 | MS Parma (61) | +15:47 | Kristo Heinmann | 10:18 | ||
16 | IL Tyrving (17) | +18:03 | Anders Tiltnes Brokstad | 10:33 | ||
17 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (10) | +18:08 | Henrik Jonsson | 10:08 | ||
18 | OK Orion (13) | +18:12 | Pontus Petersson | 12:21 | ||
19 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (188) | +18:14 | Severin Howald | 11:05 | ||
20 | OK Kåre (12) | +18:27 | Karl Walheim | 10:21 | ||
21 | IFK Mora OK (22) | +18:27 | Linus Rapp | 10:21 | ||
22 | OK Denseln (37) | +18:29 | Erik Ivarsson-Sandberg | 10:54 | ||
23 | IKHP Huskvarna (25) | +18:31 | Isak Eskilsson | 10:19 | ||
24 | Vehkalahden Veikot (32) | +18:51 | Tero Föhr | 10:30 | ||
25 | Göteborg Majorna OK (86) | +19:52 | Måns Östman | 11:01 | ||
26 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (33) | +22:00 | Tapani Koskenoja | 10:55 | ||
27 | Turun Metsänkävijät (8) | +22:01 | Fricis Spektors | 10:29 | ||
28 | Ol Norska 2 (124) | +22:42 | Cyril Bucher | 14:32 | ||
29 | Halden SK (9) | +23:23 | Riccardo Scalet | 10:19 | ||
30 | Lapuan Virkiä (23) | +23:25 | Lauri Koivumäki | 15:09 | ||
31 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (49) | +23:33 | Aaro Ojala | 10:21 | ||
32 | NTNUI 3 (56) | +23:33 | Marius Aurebekk | 11:06 | ||
33 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (15) | +23:36 | Joona Huila | 10:12 | ||
34 | Frol IL (169) | +23:53 | Paul Sirum | 11:29 | ||
35 | Järla Orientering (127) | +23:55 | Gustav Netx | 11:27 | ||
36 | Attunda OK (29) | +24:16 | Oskar Daniels | 11:27 | ||
37 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +24:37 | Aki Saari | 10:44 | ||
38 | Espoon Suunta (54) | +24:39 | Rinat Gabitov | 10:54 | ||
39 | Navi (14) | +24:47 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | 10:48 | ||
40 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (16) | +25:15 | Juha Sorvisto | 10:57 | ||
41 | KFUM Örebro OK (137) | +25:33 | Ted Nilsson | 11:42 | ||
42 | IFK Göteborg 3 (728) | +26:28 | Tobias Kristensen | 12:42 | ||
43 | OK Ravinen (2) | +26:29 | Love Berzell | 13:12 | ||
44 | IL Tyrving 2 (43) | +26:33 | Morten Jarvis Westergård | 13:42 | ||
45 | Oppsal orientering (116) | +26:49 | Sondre Olaussen | 14:26 | ||
46 | IFK Göteborg 2 (24) | +27:15 | Sebastian Daland | 12:58 | ||
47 | Kangasala SK (60) | +29:17 | Santeri Sainio | 11:09 | ||
48 | Hiidenkiertäjät (41) | +29:25 | Jaakko Laine | 11:29 | ||
49 | Nyköpings OK (73) | +29:56 | Carl Carlsson | 11:28 | ||
50 | OK Tisaren (102) | +29:56 | Johan Aronsson | 13:09 | ||
51 | Lynx (30) | +30:24 | Aleksi Leskinen | 11:14 | ||
52 | OK77 (50) | +30:25 | Eljas Talja | 10:52 | ||
53 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (190) | +30:29 | Jimmy Larsson | 11:29 | ||
54 | Sävedalens AIK (19) | +30:35 | Simon Wikström | 12:53 | ||
55 | Kalevan Rasti (5) | +30:54 | Rudolfs Zernis | 11:32 | ||
56 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (150) | +31:08 | Otakar Hirs | 12:34 | ||
57 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (34) | +32:20 | Viktor Löfgren | 13:19 | ||
58 | OK Hällen (84) | +32:38 | Per Öberg | 12:53 | ||
59 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (57) | +32:39 | Ludvig Åhlund | 10:33 | ||
60 | Bäkkelagets SK (26) | +32:44 | Nicolas Simonin | 10:30 | ||
61 | Valkeakosken Haka (62) | +33:53 | Eemil Koskinen | 11:56 | ||
62 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (91) | +34:27 | Gustavs Stana | 11:25 | ||
63 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (28) | +34:36 | Pekka Hyvönen | 11:42 | ||
64 | Freidig SPK (66) | +34:40 | Frantiek Kolovsk | 11:28 | ||
65 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (55) | +34:53 | Jakob Enmark | 11:31 | ||
66 | Tullinge SK (69) | +36:22 | Erik Almqvist | 13:15 | ||
67 | Nydalens SK 2 (42) | +36:49 | Sverre Turter Sandvold | 13:19 | ||
68 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (79) | +37:21 | Antti Anttonen | 10:54 | ||
69 | FK Göingarna (110) | +37:43 | Tobias Pekarek | 14:10 | ||
70 | IKHP Huskvarna 2 (52) | +37:48 | Markus Hederskog | 15:35 | ||
71 | MS Parma 2 (93) | +37:59 | Aaro Ruohola | 10:48 | ||
72 | The last dance (1536) | +38:26 | Simonas Krepsta | 11:11 | ||
73 | Kils OK (40) | +39:45 | Even Lindaas | 17:45 | ||
74 | Växjö OK (46) | +41:06 | Isac Ericsson | 10:42 | ||
75 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (83) | +41:09 | Öystein Kvaal Österbö | 15:03 | ||
76 | OK Ravinen 2 (88) | +41:11 | Anton Sundgren | 12:55 | ||
77 | Lappeen Riento (51) | +42:36 | Jani Myllärinen | 10:54 | ||
78 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (63) | +42:41 | Jani Lakanen | 10:54 | ||
79 | IF Hagen (39) | +42:50 | Marcus Carlsson | 10:16 | ||
80 | OK77 2 (80) | +42:53 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 11:04 | ||
81 | Koovee 2 (58) | +42:55 | Jere Simola | 11:53 | ||
82 | Lynx 2 (59) | +43:20 | Juuso Viskari | 10:57 | ||
83 | Anttolan Urheilijat (262) | +43:24 | Petri Noponen | 11:58 | ||
84 | OK Rodhen (142) | +43:34 | Jonas Eklund | 12:05 | ||
85 | OK Skogshjortarna (217) | +43:36 | Noel Bengtsson | 13:16 | ||
86 | Paimion Rasti 2 (226) | +44:04 | Toni Saari | 16:11 | ||
87 | OK Linné 2 (48) | +45:23 | Jan Troeng | 12:03 | ||
88 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (227) | +45:43 | Vili Sipilä | 13:49 | ||
89 | OK Saldus (162) | +45:46 | Guntars Mankus | 13:50 | ||
90 | Navi 2 (53) | +47:05 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 14:54 | ||
91 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (100) | +47:14 | Jonas Palm | 12:28 | ||
92 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (74) | +47:45 | Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen | 16:05 | ||
93 | Byåsen IL (187) | +47:58 | Erlend Aune | 12:34 | ||
94 | Bredaryds SOK (695) | +50:12 | Johan Runesson | 12:20 | ||
95 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (108) | +50:14 | Jarkko Huovila | 11:23 | ||
96 | VERSME (1197) | +51:42 | Paulius Kudriavcevas | 12:37 | ||
97 | OK Linné 3 (97) | +52:20 | Olle Grywenz | 10:37 | ||
98 | IFK Lidingö SOK (38) | +52:35 | Timo Mähönen | 11:04 | ||
99 | Kalmar OK (194) | +52:52 | Johan Glatz | 15:08 | ||
100 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (123) | +53:40 | Tero Linnainmaa | 11:56 | ||
101 | Surahammars SOK (301) | +55:53 | Ulf Johansson | 13:15 | ||
102 | Fredrikstad SK (408) | +56:25 | Espen Danevad | 12:47 | ||
103 | Linköpings OK (75) | +56:30 | Fredrik Johansson jr | 12:44 | ||
104 | IF Femman (71) | +56:37 | Anders Bäckström | 12:32 | ||
105 | Pellon Ponsi (145) | +56:46 | Jaakko Tervo | 17:43 | ||
106 | OK Denseln 2 (141) | +57:57 | Anton Tynong | 12:08 | ||
107 | OK Pan Århus (1698) | +58:01 | Niklas Hjort Ingwersen | 13:57 | ||
108 | OK Linné 5 (1696) | +58:03 | Olof Eriksson | 12:10 | ||
109 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (45) | +58:07 | Nuutti Toivonen | 12:11 | ||
110 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (537) | +58:20 | Mikko Heinonen | 12:09 | ||
111 | Skogslöparna (109) | +59:40 | Emanuel Näslund | 13:52 | ||
112 | OK Löftan (138) | +1:00:06 | Patrik Corneliusson | 16:15 | ||
113 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (118) | +1:01:17 | Juho Matikainen | 12:59 | ||
114 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (90) | +1:01:20 | Tuomas Kari | 14:52 | ||
115 | Kristiansand OK (44) | +1:01:39 | Marianne Andersen | 11:28 | ||
116 | Västerås SOK (70) | +1:02:15 | Erik Palm | 12:10 | ||
117 | SK Pohjantähti (78) | +1:02:44 | Veikka Heino | 11:44 | ||
118 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (195) | +1:03:05 | Anders Hedberg | 10:42 | ||
119 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (106) | +1:03:08 | Aapo Laiho | 12:39 | ||
120 | Vaajakosken Terä (107) | +1:03:10 | Petri Saari | 11:35 | ||
121 | OK Alehof (191) | +1:03:11 | Olle Kullman | 12:53 | ||
122 | OK Tisaren 2 (208) | +1:03:28 | Thorsten Svensson | 13:37 | ||
123 | OK Meridians (247) | +1:03:40 | Tomass Turlajs | 14:17 | ||
124 | Rasti-Jussit (76) | +1:03:43 | Antti Iivari | 10:59 | ||
125 | OK Linné 4 (501) | +1:04:00 | Felix Johnsson | 11:15 | ||
126 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (454) | +1:04:04 | Jari Niemenmaa | 13:21 | ||
127 | IF Brahe (87) | +1:06:44 | Emil Jansson | 10:06 | ||
128 | Eksjö SOK (77) | +1:07:07 | Casper Blakskjär | 13:38 | ||
129 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (82) | +1:07:26 | Oliwer Liwång | 11:54 | ||
130 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (307) | +1:07:45 | Emma Lundberg | 20:27 | ||
131 | IKHP Huskvarna 3 (1355) | +1:08:05 | Andreas Gustafsson | 12:01 | ||
132 | Halden SK 2 (67) | +1:08:06 | Viktor Wassen | 11:20 | ||
133 | Suunta Jyväskylä (64) | +1:08:10 | Vilho Hietala | 11:32 | ||
134 | Pargas IF (143) | +1:08:45 | Sören Nymalm | 14:43 | ||
135 | IFK Umeå 2 (205) | +1:08:47 | Jakob Odeblad | 12:06 | ||
136 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (111) | +1:08:50 | Jan Stepanek | 11:28 | ||
137 | IL Koll (140) | +1:09:24 | Christian Fredrik Borg | 13:53 | ||
138 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (293) | +1:09:38 | Seeti Salonen | 12:30 | ||
139 | Sundsvalls OK (161) | +1:09:52 | Simon Teike | 13:38 | ||
140 | Västerviks OK (233) | +1:10:09 | Martin Stolth | 19:48 | ||
141 | MS Parma 3 (225) | +1:11:55 | Henrik Väisänen | 10:52 | ||
142 | OK Kåre 2 (113) | +1:12:32 | Kristofer Sidenvall | 11:57 | ||
143 | Rasti-Kurikka (122) | +1:12:37 | Esa Kuoppala | 12:52 | ||
144 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (81) | +1:12:46 | Petteri Huikko | 10:24 | ||
145 | Ärla IF (119) | +1:14:11 | Emils Lazdans | 11:52 | ||
146 | Täby OK (165) | +1:14:38 | Noa Helgars | 12:26 | ||
147 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (1368) | +1:14:40 | Albin Arlebo | 12:40 | ||
148 | NTNUI 4 (105) | +1:15:17 | Espen Samuelsen Skiri | 12:31 | ||
149 | OK Raseborg (249) | +1:15:27 | Pekka Vesterinen | 12:13 | ||
150 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (117) | +1:15:58 | Teemu Pihlajamäki | 13:37 | ||
151 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (345) | +1:16:03 | Tim Falck Weber | 14:40 | ||
152 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (92) | +1:16:07 | Joonas Paananen | 12:23 | ||
153 | OK Södertörn (89) | +1:16:18 | Mattias Ivares | 12:23 | ||
154 | Fossum IF (134) | +1:16:19 | Eirik Vie Strisland | 12:08 | ||
155 | Azuolas (133) | +1:16:22 | Tomas Kuzminskis | 12:53 | ||
156 | Ulricehamns OK (159) | +1:16:35 | Karl-Anton Karlsson | 17:14 | ||
157 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (132) | +1:16:52 | Touko Hyvärilä | 13:36 | ||
158 | OK Vöru (196) | +1:16:53 | Jyri Joonas | 15:00 | ||
159 | Inbetweeners (158) | +1:17:27 | Akseli Leino | 13:48 | ||
160 | OK Ravinen 4 (251) | +1:17:31 | Per-Åke Olsson | 13:04 | ||
161 | OK Kolmården 2 (423) | +1:17:43 | Johan Malm | 14:15 | ||
162 | SK Uusi (381) | +1:17:51 | Teemu Lehtoranta | 13:43 | ||
163 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (179) | +1:18:07 | Jani Sompi | 14:27 | ||
164 | Kangasala SK 2 (131) | +1:18:21 | Petri Ikävalko | 14:02 | ||
165 | OLG Suhr (239) | +1:18:26 | Markus Hintermann | 15:17 | ||
166 | Suunta-Sepot (176) | +1:18:33 | Markus Vainiomäki | 15:27 | ||
167 | Eksjö SOK 2 (267) | +1:18:38 | Hugo Jakobsson | 12:14 | ||
168 | Rastivarsat (310) | +1:19:44 | Jussi Ketonen | 18:44 | ||
169 | Leksands OK (171) | +1:19:45 | Magnus Göras | 13:22 | ||
170 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (1596) | +1:20:42 | Jesse Laukkarinen | 11:35 | ||
171 | Sölleröd OK (1037) | +1:21:51 | Cameron De lle | 18:23 | ||
172 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (99) | +1:23:37 | Atte Lahtinen | 12:46 | ||
173 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (287) | +1:23:49 | Aaro Heikkinen | 13:49 | ||
174 | Lappeen Riento 2 (121) | +1:23:56 | Matti Maajärvi | 13:06 | ||
175 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (383) | +1:24:13 | Adam Karlsson | 21:20 | ||
176 | IL Tyrving 3 (152) | +1:25:02 | Erik Thorsson | 14:10 | ||
177 | OLC Kapreolo (181) | +1:25:06 | Mohn Peter | 15:17 | ||
178 | Arboro OK (135) | +1:25:17 | Vitas Subatkis | 22:51 | ||
179 | Varegg IL (362) | +1:25:32 | Håvard Serck-Hanssen | 19:18 | ||
180 | IF Thor (94) | +1:25:58 | Hugo Hansson | 19:41 | ||
181 | NTNUI 5 (146) | +1:26:26 | Jakob Severin Steffensen Hjelseth | 11:30 | ||
182 | Sotkamon Jymy (182) | +1:26:32 | Altti Heikkinen | 14:23 | ||
183 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (711) | +1:27:14 | Mari Väänänen | 14:18 | ||
184 | Järla Orientering 2 (243) | +1:27:49 | Ludvig Hagwall | 13:26 | ||
185 | Espoon Suunta 2 (101) | +1:27:50 | Juho Hiltunen | 11:55 | ||
186 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (166) | +1:27:50 | Matias Sankari | 11:19 | ||
187 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (313) | +1:28:06 | Sampsa Lintunen | 13:20 | ||
188 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (130) | +1:28:09 | David Grossmann | 24:45 | ||
189 | Run4Alex (1576) | +1:28:27 | Patti Hofmeisterzwerge | 15:08 | ||
190 | SK Uusi 2 (1216) | +1:28:43 | Aleksi Mäenpää | 14:23 | ||
191 | Umeå OK (156) | +1:29:43 | Jakob Nilsson | 12:09 | ||
192 | Raumar Orientering (264) | +1:29:55 | Fosstveit Gaute | 13:32 | ||
193 | Freidig SPK 2 (186) | +1:29:58 | Jørgen Fiskum | 12:41 | ||
194 | OK Perkunas (183) | +1:29:59 | Arturas Aranskis | 11:49 | ||
195 | OK Tyr (400) | +1:30:00 | Izabella Ljungberg | 12:36 | ||
196 | SOK Viljan (201) | +1:30:02 | Emil Kreutner | 13:25 | ||
197 | Linköpings OK 2 (211) | +1:30:08 | Lucas Berggren | 13:34 | ||
198 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (207) | +1:30:12 | Leevi Söyrilä | 13:07 | ||
199 | Edinburgh University (878) | +1:31:27 | Keegan Harkavy | 17:06 | ||
200 | Espoon Suunta 3 (516) | +1:31:31 | Aarne Kemppainen | 14:55 |
All | Next 200 > |