< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | OK Ravinen 3 (175) | +1:31:33 | Kalle Bergman | 14:40 | ||
202 | OK Kapa (126) | +1:31:35 | Janis Ruksans | 12:10 | ||
203 | OK Roxen (439) | +1:31:39 | Henrik Marmelid | 21:31 | ||
204 | Asikkalan Raikas (170) | +1:31:45 | Niko Lehtinen | 19:02 | ||
205 | MS Parma 4 (260) | +1:31:46 | Timo Ritasalo | 14:15 | ||
206 | Sajaniemen Sonnit (1665) | +1:32:40 | Jarno Salmelin | 14:47 | ||
207 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1287) | +1:34:01 | Håkan Svensson | 12:26 | ||
208 | Söders-Tyresö (157) | +1:34:02 | Elmin Hovmöller | 13:17 | ||
209 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (257) | +1:34:14 | Eemil Sakki | 12:47 | ||
210 | Lappeen Riento 3 (340) | +1:34:25 | Sulo Saarilaakso | 13:56 | ||
211 | Hauhon Sisu (244) | +1:34:34 | Ari Hiiri | 15:02 | ||
212 | Centrum OK Stockholm (174) | +1:34:37 | Oskar Karlin | 13:40 | ||
213 | Joutsenon Kullervo (221) | +1:34:47 | Jari Kansonen | 13:38 | ||
214 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (154) | +1:35:35 | Juha-Ville Ketolainen | 13:15 | ||
215 | FK Göingarna 2 (279) | +1:35:36 | Mattis Ernstsson | 13:31 | ||
216 | Asker SK (294) | +1:35:43 | Vilmer Nyberg | 16:18 | ||
217 | Lynx 3 (259) | +1:36:03 | Sami Isoherranen | 20:05 | ||
218 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (353) | +1:36:30 | Petri Harjamäki | 18:17 | ||
219 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (238) | +1:36:50 | Vesa Klemettinen | 13:43 | ||
220 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (727) | +1:37:12 | Mattias Liefvendahl | 16:32 | ||
221 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (163) | +1:37:15 | Vesa Hyvärinen | 27:13 | ||
222 | Koovee 3 (151) | +1:38:03 | Akseli Penttilä | 12:47 | ||
223 | Forth Valley Orienteers (872) | +1:38:04 | Jamie Goddard | 13:29 | ||
224 | IF Femman 2 (200) | +1:38:05 | Rasmus Hautala | 16:23 | ||
225 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (115) | +1:39:20 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 12:52 | ||
226 | Oppsal orientering 2 (230) | +1:39:30 | Sigurd Rødnes | 12:40 | ||
227 | Järfälla OK (125) | +1:39:36 | Max Boström | 17:24 | ||
228 | Centrum OK Oslo (250) | +1:40:07 | Jonny Puma | 20:22 | ||
229 | OK Njudung (979) | +1:40:19 | Jana Rifa Bernardino | 15:08 | ||
230 | Wing OK (270) | +1:40:20 | Johannes Midtbö | 13:25 | ||
231 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (219) | +1:40:26 | Aapo Lintula | 15:24 | ||
232 | Tullinge SK 2 (253) | +1:40:36 | Ingemar Åkerman | 16:36 | ||
233 | Catalunya Team (104) | +1:40:40 | Roger Virgili | 16:03 | ||
234 | Verdal OK (354) | +1:40:41 | Vidar Skjerve | 15:23 | ||
235 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (129) | +1:41:10 | Matias Rokka | 13:23 | ||
236 | IF Hagen 2 (438) | +1:41:24 | Carl Holmberg | 14:09 | ||
237 | OK Skogshjortarna 2 (1372) | +1:41:37 | Gustav Andersson | 20:06 | ||
238 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (258) | +1:41:44 | Matti Vainionpää | 12:31 | ||
239 | Auld Reekie Orienteering So (956) | +1:41:58 | Roanne Lilley | 17:28 | ||
240 | Ganddal IL (236) | +1:42:06 | Henning Sundby | 21:39 | ||
241 | OK Ogre (148) | +1:42:08 | Edgars Ustinovs | 14:09 | ||
242 | Rasti-Lukko (136) | +1:42:12 | Janne Kallioniemi | 13:43 | ||
243 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (274) | +1:42:24 | Kalle Paakkolanvaara | 14:12 | ||
244 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (427) | +1:43:09 | Joonas Heiskanen | 19:03 | ||
245 | Myggans OS (212) | +1:43:17 | Kaisa Rooba | 19:17 | ||
246 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 3 (1358) | +1:43:22 | Johanna Sahlstedt | 22:19 | ||
247 | Hyvinkään Rasti (199) | +1:43:44 | Joonas Ojanen | 19:44 | ||
248 | Tolered-Utby OL (1199) | +1:44:30 | Ivar Henriksson | 14:25 | ||
249 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (172) | +1:44:39 | Peetu Rantala | 12:44 | ||
250 | OLG Galgenen (103) | +1:44:50 | Nicol Infanger | 14:27 | ||
251 | IK Falken 2 (719) | +1:44:52 | Thea Kullman | 17:50 | ||
252 | Västerås SOK 3 (396) | +1:44:58 | Mikola Ahlgren | 15:15 | ||
253 | Vauhtiveijarit (255) | +1:45:05 | Markku Taskila | 16:02 | ||
254 | Siilin Rasti (231) | +1:45:10 | Antti Rönnemaa | 12:39 | ||
255 | Kungälvs OK 2 (1330) | +1:45:18 | Anders Thulin | 16:23 | ||
256 | Växjö OK 2 (1324) | +1:45:24 | Anders Persson | 27:47 | ||
257 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (248) | +1:45:26 | Mikko Alasuvanto | 14:17 | ||
258 | Skogslöparna 2 (341) | +1:45:30 | Torgny Näslund | 16:24 | ||
259 | Larvik OK (832) | +1:45:41 | Jörn Sundby | 14:11 | ||
260 | Rafael Bachelor Party (326) | +1:45:41 | Diogo Miguel | 13:08 | ||
261 | Gävle OK (114) | +1:45:49 | Anders Enmark | 14:12 | ||
262 | Bemböle OC (346) | +1:45:56 | Eemil Peltola | 16:46 | ||
263 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (859) | +1:46:15 | Olli Honkalehto | 21:10 | ||
264 | UV SISSIT (289) | +1:46:23 | Henrik Nyrhinen | 18:13 | ||
265 | Rastikarhut (237) | +1:46:23 | Lauri Kujansuu | 16:16 | ||
266 | Lynx 4 (276) | +1:46:42 | Tuomas Vuorensola | 22:55 | ||
267 | Kangasala SK 3 (180) | +1:46:46 | Matias Kuikko | 18:33 | ||
268 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (323) | +1:46:52 | Hannu Arki | 18:45 | ||
269 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (365) | +1:47:05 | Ilkka Malmi | 24:11 | ||
270 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (139) | +1:47:59 | Väinö Pellikka | 23:52 | ||
271 | OK77 3 (147) | +1:48:23 | Jan Wasström | 14:35 | ||
272 | OK Botnia (280) | +1:48:37 | Eelian Berg | 13:56 | ||
273 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (173) | +1:48:56 | Ossi Heikkilä | 13:52 | ||
274 | Ök-94 (393) | +1:49:34 | Stein Mella | 18:44 | ||
275 | Espoon Suunta 6 (547) | +1:49:58 | Ville Karhu | 17:00 | ||
276 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (390) | +1:50:23 | Anton Udd | 18:44 | ||
277 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (387) | +1:50:52 | Victor Mansner | 11:52 | ||
278 | Keuruun Kisailijat (272) | +1:51:10 | Mikael Niemelä | 15:18 | ||
279 | Karkki-Rasti (283) | +1:52:05 | Pasi Himilä | 23:56 | ||
280 | Tullinge SK 3 (160) | +1:52:07 | Aron Höglund | 17:14 | ||
281 | Azuolas 2 (314) | +1:52:27 | Jokubas Karasauskas | 19:31 | ||
282 | Leppävaaran Sisu (621) | +1:52:37 | Markku Lahti | 24:19 | ||
283 | Rafael Bachelor Party 2 (452) | +1:53:20 | Bruno Nazario | 16:45 | ||
284 | SK Saue Tammed (164) | +1:53:57 | Andreas Kraas | 11:36 | ||
285 | OK Nolaskogsarna (216) | +1:54:08 | Per Magnusson | 15:35 | ||
286 | OK Pölva Kobras (215) | +1:54:24 | Kerrin Rattray | 12:01 | ||
287 | Lynx 5 (389) | +1:54:34 | Janne Kivilaakso | 15:19 | ||
288 | Sundbybergs IK (405) | +1:55:09 | Matilda Lindh | 15:56 | ||
289 | AS Skinnarila (472) | +1:55:19 | Mikko Qvintus | 15:48 | ||
290 | Almby IK (822) | +1:55:41 | Arvid Andersson | 20:46 | ||
291 | Kemiön Kiilat (557) | +1:55:54 | Raphael Stefanini | 18:54 | ||
292 | Luumäen Rasti (302) | +1:55:59 | Juha Inkilä | 14:13 | ||
293 | Uddevalla OK (1095) | +1:56:00 | Håkan Lindén | 15:26 | ||
294 | Surahammars SOK 2 (369) | +1:56:04 | Lennart Trollvad | 21:11 | ||
295 | Leobröden (1540) | +1:56:08 | Jörn Nordbröden | 21:57 | ||
296 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (431) | +1:56:34 | Matti Ilmonen | 23:22 | ||
297 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (213) | +1:56:37 | Juuso Joukas | 32:16 | ||
298 | Tio Rättens Män (441) | +1:56:44 | Tuomas Ojanen | 15:41 | ||
299 | SK Vuoksi (378) | +1:57:25 | Teemu Korhonen | 25:21 | ||
300 | OK Tisaren 3 (192) | +1:57:31 | Alice Johansson | 14:17 | ||
301 | Myggans OS 2 (457) | +1:57:40 | Per Hult | 17:04 | ||
302 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (232) | +1:57:50 | Karin Stadig | 32:35 | ||
303 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1258) | +1:57:58 | Veeti Rieppo | 20:04 | ||
304 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (254) | +1:58:03 | Jyrki Mikkola | 17:43 | ||
305 | Lerums SOK (1062) | +1:58:34 | Wilma Reinholdsson | 19:22 | ||
306 | Young boys Kongsberg OL (1111) | +1:58:43 | Öivind Myhre | 22:00 | ||
307 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (656) | +1:59:46 | Riku Koirikivi | 12:17 | ||
308 | IK Auseklis (458) | +1:59:48 | Martins Cirulis | 16:51 | ||
309 | Murskaajat (206) | +1:59:59 | Matti Mäki-Torkko | 12:36 | ||
310 | Pussin Kiristäjät (530) | +2:00:12 | Pyry Aurasmaa | 14:43 | ||
311 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (499) | +2:00:27 | Osmo Nummelin | 15:11 | ||
312 | Linköpings OK 4 (356) | +2:00:33 | Christian Enberg | 19:35 | ||
313 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (573) | +2:00:52 | Maiju Kovanen | 16:08 | ||
314 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 5 (306) | +2:01:31 | Jarno Käyhkö | 22:24 | ||
315 | Uroskarhut (290) | +2:02:52 | Jarkko Koivumäki | 13:43 | ||
316 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (273) | +2:02:55 | Mattias Lindahl | 13:41 | ||
317 | Suunnaton Into (548) | +2:03:04 | Rauno Vuori | 20:51 | ||
318 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (643) | +2:03:10 | Eetu Närhi | 14:06 | ||
319 | Hiisirasti 2 (380) | +2:03:18 | Olli Syrjälä | 22:36 | ||
320 | Rånäs OK (1146) | +2:03:20 | Henrik Sundblom | 17:22 | ||
321 | Paimion Rasti 3 (424) | +2:03:21 | Topi Virtanen | 20:21 | ||
322 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (193) | +2:03:29 | Kristoffer Edshage | 15:01 | ||
323 | Koovee 4 (437) | +2:03:41 | Petri Annila | 13:02 | ||
324 | NTNUI 7 (1363) | +2:03:58 | Idunn Strand | 16:17 | ||
325 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (277) | +2:04:01 | Henrik Hihnala | 21:49 | ||
326 | OK Moss (168) | +2:04:11 | Thomas Roskifte | 13:55 | ||
327 | IF Minken (265) | +2:04:14 | Sander Wikblom | 22:39 | ||
328 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1348) | +2:04:18 | Tuukka Rantanen | 16:32 | ||
329 | OK77 9 (712) | +2:04:27 | Jeremy Donner | 16:52 | ||
330 | Navi 3 (218) | +2:04:38 | Konsta Räihä | 14:38 | ||
331 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (220) | +2:04:42 | Mika Heikura | 14:37 | ||
332 | Downtown 65 Endurance (361) | +2:05:02 | Tuomas Pasanen | 23:00 | ||
333 | Finsilva (177) | +2:05:04 | Ylikangas Esko | 13:37 | ||
334 | OK Tyr 2 (1091) | +2:05:07 | Oscar Andersson | 27:01 | ||
335 | Interlopers (1228) | +2:05:08 | Finlay Todd | 19:14 | ||
336 | Pohjola Vakuutus (1484) | +2:05:12 | Elina Gustafsson | 25:36 | ||
337 | Suunta Jurva (374) | +2:05:44 | Janne Puntila | 15:52 | ||
338 | OSC Hamburg (367) | +2:06:12 | Torben Timmermann | 14:43 | ||
339 | Waxholms OK (539) | +2:06:22 | Krister Gumaelius | 16:14 | ||
340 | Tibro OK (479) | +2:06:34 | Pär-Magnus Bjurek | 17:58 | ||
341 | Briksnis (905) | +2:07:19 | Ints Kalnins | 17:41 | ||
342 | OK Hällen 2 (224) | +2:07:25 | Johan Björklund | 16:57 | ||
343 | OK Ilves (202) | +2:07:32 | Ott-Kaarel Kalm | 18:02 | ||
344 | Rastiseiska (392) | +2:07:39 | Miikka Korhonen | 18:28 | ||
345 | Espoon Akilles 2 (144) | +2:07:55 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 14:26 | ||
346 | Kauhajoen Karhu (403) | +2:08:00 | Sakari Närvä | 16:43 | ||
347 | Köping-Kolsva OK (535) | +2:08:05 | Marcus Eek | 15:01 | ||
348 | Rasti-Nokia (271) | +2:08:11 | Vilho Tolonen | 26:02 | ||
349 | SK Brno Zabovresky (1049) | +2:08:13 | Tomas Kyncl | 30:27 | ||
350 | OK GUBBS GÖTEBORG (507) | +2:08:17 | Jens Kaminsky | 22:54 | ||
351 | Olavin Rasti (329) | +2:08:21 | Antti Turkki | 20:11 | ||
352 | RastiPiikkiö (223) | +2:08:26 | Johan Päivike | 14:34 | ||
353 | Sjövalla FK (240) | +2:08:55 | Axel Björkman | 16:25 | ||
354 | OZONS OK (298) | +2:09:04 | Martins Lismanis | 16:49 | ||
355 | Espoon Suunta 5 (577) | +2:09:11 | Henrik Palmen | 15:21 | ||
356 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (355) | +2:09:13 | Eero Hirvonen | 16:14 | ||
357 | IF Thor 2 (512) | +2:09:16 | Gustav Lindberg | 26:13 | ||
358 | Nastolan Terä (330) | +2:09:19 | Jukka Pönkkä | 15:49 | ||
359 | Rasti 88 (209) | +2:10:06 | Matti Torikka | 19:54 | ||
360 | Medeina (242) | +2:10:16 | Arturas Dziaugys | 16:25 | ||
361 | Indre Östfold OK (309) | +2:10:46 | Rune Blågestad | 15:10 | ||
362 | Lillomarka OL (128) | +2:11:04 | Håvard Eik | 21:50 | ||
363 | Team Lactic Acid (364) | +2:11:12 | Tommi Kajasoja | 15:11 | ||
364 | Jönköpings OK (234) | +2:11:13 | Stina Nero | 16:38 | ||
365 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (198) | +2:11:15 | Niklas Hirvilahti | 14:04 | ||
366 | OK Milan Nora (1098) | +2:11:15 | Jessica Nilsson | 17:22 | ||
367 | Jalasjärven Jalas (685) | +2:11:19 | Jarno Leppälä | 19:47 | ||
368 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (513) | +2:11:20 | Jarmo Aho | 21:07 | ||
369 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (344) | +2:11:24 | Sisu Peltoniemi | 13:54 | ||
370 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (815) | +2:11:36 | Mitri Tuomala | 15:34 | ||
371 | Alfta ÖSA OK (281) | +2:11:41 | Peter Rosen | 14:10 | ||
372 | Kangasniemen Kalske (515) | +2:11:47 | Pekka Valkonen | 17:56 | ||
373 | Siikaisten Sisu (521) | +2:11:52 | Samuli Kallio | 17:55 | ||
374 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1699) | +2:11:56 | Paul Aares Fjodorov | 14:58 | ||
375 | Petolintu (384) | +2:12:01 | Renne Tergujeff | 16:38 | ||
376 | Pekan Ponit (502) | +2:12:09 | Miina Kanko | 15:57 | ||
377 | Nordre Follo Orientering (1189) | +2:12:16 | Knut Björkelo | 15:46 | ||
378 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1002) | +2:12:24 | Matti Kaasalainen | 18:45 | ||
379 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (988) | +2:12:33 | Toni Venäläinen | 18:39 | ||
380 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (300) | +2:12:44 | Raimo Itkonen | 16:07 | ||
381 | OK Meridians 4 (691) | +2:12:59 | Rinalds Ruza | 13:17 | ||
382 | Närpes OK (342) | +2:13:23 | Johan Yrjans | 23:20 | ||
383 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (464) | +2:14:08 | Terhi Pollari | 20:55 | ||
384 | B12 - Powerwalking Group (612) | +2:14:10 | Tomi Korhonen | 33:35 | ||
385 | Nydalens SK 4 (1329) | +2:14:17 | Max Huseby | 35:12 | ||
386 | Bertelin pojat (210) | +2:14:23 | Jyri Pentinpuro | 13:04 | ||
387 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (335) | +2:14:40 | Petri Kuusinen | 14:21 | ||
388 | Ylivieskan Kuula (320) | +2:14:49 | Ville-Petteri Brax | 17:00 | ||
389 | Kuortaneen Kunto (605) | +2:14:57 | Jukka-Pekka Laitila | 21:11 | ||
390 | Rasti-Jyry (266) | +2:15:02 | Ville Glad | 12:16 | ||
391 | Solita (532) | +2:15:17 | Satu Mäkitammi | 16:10 | ||
392 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (288) | +2:15:19 | Kaspars Purmalis | 15:54 | ||
393 | OK Tisaren 4 (523) | +2:15:28 | Nils Aronsson | 25:40 | ||
394 | GRK Infra Oy (363) | +2:15:31 | Henna Välikangas | 25:51 | ||
395 | Falköpings AIK OK (731) | +2:15:35 | Henrik Petterson | 22:26 | ||
396 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (214) | +2:15:37 | Lauri Oja | 13:20 | ||
397 | 86. Kadettikurssi (496) | +2:15:52 | Juha Linjamäki | 13:54 | ||
398 | Herraseura (416) | +2:16:03 | Jukka Timonen | 15:04 | ||
399 | Epilän Esa (608) | +2:16:23 | Eero Heino | 23:38 | ||
400 | OK Södertörn 2 (434) | +2:17:29 | Fredrik Setterqvist | 23:00 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |