< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Asikkalan Raikas (170) | +1:34:08 | Niko Lehtinen | 28:11 | ||
202 | Espoon Suunta 3 (516) | +1:34:21 | Aarne Kemppainen | 24:30 | ||
203 | OK Kapa (126) | +1:34:27 | Janis Ruksans | 21:48 | ||
204 | OK Roxen (439) | +1:34:43 | Henrik Marmelid | 31:21 | ||
205 | Söders-Tyresö (157) | +1:35:30 | Elmin Hovmöller | 21:31 | ||
206 | Sajaniemen Sonnit (1665) | +1:35:48 | Jarno Salmelin | 24:40 | ||
207 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1287) | +1:36:02 | Håkan Svensson | 21:12 | ||
208 | Arboro OK (135) | +1:36:39 | Vitas Subatkis | 40:58 | ||
209 | Lappeen Riento 3 (340) | +1:37:03 | Sulo Saarilaakso | 23:19 | ||
210 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (257) | +1:37:36 | Eemil Sakki | 22:55 | ||
211 | Centrum OK Stockholm (174) | +1:37:45 | Oskar Karlin | 23:33 | ||
212 | Joutsenon Kullervo (221) | +1:37:52 | Jari Kansonen | 23:28 | ||
213 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (154) | +1:38:22 | Juha-Ville Ketolainen | 22:48 | ||
214 | Hauhon Sisu (244) | +1:38:35 | Ari Hiiri | 25:48 | ||
215 | Asker SK (294) | +1:39:43 | Vilmer Nyberg | 27:03 | ||
216 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (353) | +1:39:45 | Petri Harjamäki | 28:17 | ||
217 | IF Femman 2 (200) | +1:40:22 | Rasmus Hautala | 25:25 | ||
218 | Koovee 3 (151) | +1:40:56 | Akseli Penttilä | 22:26 | ||
219 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (238) | +1:40:58 | Vesa Klemettinen | 24:38 | ||
220 | Lynx 3 (259) | +1:41:04 | Sami Isoherranen | 31:51 | ||
221 | Oppsal orientering 2 (230) | +1:41:15 | Sigurd Rødnes | 21:10 | ||
222 | FK Göingarna 2 (279) | +1:41:59 | Mattis Ernstsson | 26:40 | ||
223 | Forth Valley Orienteers (872) | +1:42:02 | Jamie Goddard | 24:12 | ||
224 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (115) | +1:42:52 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 23:10 | ||
225 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (727) | +1:43:00 | Mattias Liefvendahl | 29:05 | ||
226 | Catalunya Team (104) | +1:43:05 | Roger Virgili | 25:13 | ||
227 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (129) | +1:43:06 | Matias Rokka | 22:04 | ||
228 | OK Njudung (979) | +1:43:22 | Jana Rifa Bernardino | 24:56 | ||
229 | Verdal OK (354) | +1:43:45 | Vidar Skjerve | 25:12 | ||
230 | Centrum OK Oslo (250) | +1:44:01 | Jonny Puma | 31:02 | ||
231 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (258) | +1:44:13 | Matti Vainionpää | 21:46 | ||
232 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (219) | +1:44:15 | Aapo Lintula | 25:58 | ||
233 | IF Hagen 2 (438) | +1:44:32 | Carl Holmberg | 24:02 | ||
234 | Wing OK (270) | +1:44:33 | Johannes Midtbö | 24:24 | ||
235 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (274) | +1:44:34 | Kalle Paakkolanvaara | 23:08 | ||
236 | Järfälla OK (125) | +1:45:07 | Max Boström | 29:41 | ||
237 | Auld Reekie Orienteering So (956) | +1:45:25 | Roanne Lilley | 27:41 | ||
238 | OK Ogre (148) | +1:45:28 | Edgars Ustinovs | 24:15 | ||
239 | Rasti-Lukko (136) | +1:45:32 | Janne Kallioniemi | 23:49 | ||
240 | OK Skogshjortarna 2 (1372) | +1:46:24 | Gustav Andersson | 31:38 | ||
241 | OLG Galgenen (103) | +1:47:10 | Nicol Infanger | 23:32 | ||
242 | Tullinge SK 2 (253) | +1:47:33 | Ingemar Åkerman | 30:18 | ||
243 | Tolered-Utby OL (1199) | +1:47:42 | Ivar Henriksson | 24:22 | ||
244 | Rafael Bachelor Party (326) | +1:48:27 | Diogo Miguel | 22:39 | ||
245 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (248) | +1:48:34 | Mikko Alasuvanto | 24:11 | ||
246 | Gävle OK (114) | +1:48:51 | Anders Enmark | 23:59 | ||
247 | Ganddal IL (236) | +1:48:52 | Henning Sundby | 35:11 | ||
248 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (427) | +1:48:57 | Joonas Heiskanen | 31:38 | ||
249 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (172) | +1:49:05 | Peetu Rantala | 23:55 | ||
250 | Larvik OK (832) | +1:49:08 | Jörn Sundby | 24:24 | ||
251 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 3 (1358) | +1:49:18 | Johanna Sahlstedt | 35:02 | ||
252 | Kangasala SK 3 (180) | +1:49:22 | Matias Kuikko | 27:56 | ||
253 | Siilin Rasti (231) | +1:49:29 | Antti Rönnemaa | 23:43 | ||
254 | Vauhtiveijarit (255) | +1:49:30 | Markku Taskila | 27:13 | ||
255 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (163) | +1:49:39 | Vesa Hyvärinen | 46:23 | ||
256 | Skogslöparna 2 (341) | +1:49:39 | Torgny Näslund | 27:19 | ||
257 | Myggans OS (212) | +1:49:42 | Kaisa Rooba | 32:27 | ||
258 | Hyvinkään Rasti (199) | +1:49:49 | Joonas Ojanen | 32:35 | ||
259 | Kungälvs OK 2 (1330) | +1:50:13 | Anders Thulin | 28:04 | ||
260 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (139) | +1:50:14 | Väinö Pellikka | 32:53 | ||
261 | OK77 3 (147) | +1:51:39 | Jan Wasström | 24:36 | ||
262 | Växjö OK 2 (1324) | +1:51:59 | Anders Persson | 41:07 | ||
263 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (173) | +1:52:21 | Ossi Heikkilä | 24:03 | ||
264 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (365) | +1:52:23 | Ilkka Malmi | 36:14 | ||
265 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (387) | +1:52:34 | Victor Mansner | 20:19 | ||
266 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (323) | +1:54:02 | Hannu Arki | 32:40 | ||
267 | Keuruun Kisailijat (272) | +1:54:41 | Mikael Niemelä | 25:35 | ||
268 | Espoon Suunta 6 (547) | +1:55:13 | Ville Karhu | 29:01 | ||
269 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (390) | +1:55:24 | Anton Udd | 30:30 | ||
270 | SK Saue Tammed (164) | +1:55:53 | Andreas Kraas | 20:18 | ||
271 | Västerås SOK 3 (396) | +1:55:58 | Mikola Ahlgren | 33:00 | ||
272 | OK Botnia (280) | +1:56:01 | Eelian Berg | 28:06 | ||
273 | Lynx 4 (276) | +1:56:13 | Tuomas Vuorensola | 39:12 | ||
274 | UV SISSIT (289) | +1:56:25 | Henrik Nyrhinen | 35:01 | ||
275 | Tullinge SK 3 (160) | +1:57:10 | Aron Höglund | 29:03 | ||
276 | Bemböle OC (346) | +1:57:15 | Eemil Peltola | 34:51 | ||
277 | IK Falken 2 (719) | +1:57:35 | Thea Kullman | 37:19 | ||
278 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (859) | +1:57:43 | Olli Honkalehto | 39:23 | ||
279 | OK Nolaskogsarna (216) | +1:57:49 | Per Magnusson | 26:02 | ||
280 | Ök-94 (393) | +1:58:13 | Stein Mella | 34:09 | ||
281 | Lynx 5 (389) | +1:59:05 | Janne Kivilaakso | 26:35 | ||
282 | Leppävaaran Sisu (621) | +1:59:11 | Markku Lahti | 37:38 | ||
283 | Rafael Bachelor Party 2 (452) | +1:59:17 | Bruno Nazario | 29:28 | ||
284 | Karkki-Rasti (283) | +1:59:20 | Pasi Himilä | 37:56 | ||
285 | Sundbybergs IK (405) | +1:59:22 | Matilda Lindh | 26:54 | ||
286 | OK Pölva Kobras (215) | +1:59:50 | Kerrin Rattray | 24:13 | ||
287 | Almby IK (822) | +1:59:57 | Arvid Andersson | 31:47 | ||
288 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (213) | +2:00:11 | Juuso Joukas | 42:36 | ||
289 | Rastikarhut (237) | +2:00:42 | Lauri Kujansuu | 37:20 | ||
290 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1258) | +2:00:51 | Veeti Rieppo | 29:42 | ||
291 | Tio Rättens Män (441) | +2:01:00 | Tuomas Ojanen | 26:42 | ||
292 | Uddevalla OK (1095) | +2:01:10 | Håkan Lindén | 27:22 | ||
293 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (431) | +2:01:12 | Matti Ilmonen | 34:46 | ||
294 | Luumäen Rasti (302) | +2:01:16 | Juha Inkilä | 26:15 | ||
295 | OK Tisaren 3 (192) | +2:01:59 | Alice Johansson | 25:30 | ||
296 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (656) | +2:02:18 | Riku Koirikivi | 21:35 | ||
297 | Murskaajat (206) | +2:02:21 | Matti Mäki-Torkko | 21:44 | ||
298 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (232) | +2:02:28 | Karin Stadig | 43:59 | ||
299 | AS Skinnarila (472) | +2:02:28 | Mikko Qvintus | 29:42 | ||
300 | SK Vuoksi (378) | +2:02:30 | Teemu Korhonen | 37:11 | ||
301 | Azuolas 2 (314) | +2:02:43 | Jokubas Karasauskas | 36:32 | ||
302 | Lerums SOK (1062) | +2:03:08 | Wilma Reinholdsson | 30:41 | ||
303 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (254) | +2:03:31 | Jyrki Mikkola | 29:56 | ||
304 | Kemiön Kiilat (557) | +2:04:04 | Raphael Stefanini | 33:51 | ||
305 | Myggans OS 2 (457) | +2:04:07 | Per Hult | 30:17 | ||
306 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (573) | +2:04:57 | Maiju Kovanen | 26:59 | ||
307 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (499) | +2:05:08 | Osmo Nummelin | 26:37 | ||
308 | Young boys Kongsberg OL (1111) | +2:05:47 | Öivind Myhre | 35:50 | ||
309 | Uroskarhut (290) | +2:05:48 | Jarkko Koivumäki | 23:25 | ||
310 | Interlopers (1228) | +2:05:56 | Finlay Todd | 26:47 | ||
311 | Linköpings OK 4 (356) | +2:05:56 | Christian Enberg | 31:44 | ||
312 | Koovee 4 (437) | +2:06:27 | Petri Annila | 22:34 | ||
313 | IF Minken (265) | +2:06:28 | Sander Wikblom | 31:39 | ||
314 | OK Moss (168) | +2:06:37 | Thomas Roskifte | 23:07 | ||
315 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (273) | +2:06:46 | Mattias Lindahl | 24:18 | ||
316 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (277) | +2:06:53 | Henrik Hihnala | 31:27 | ||
317 | Finsilva (177) | +2:07:29 | Ylikangas Esko | 22:47 | ||
318 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (643) | +2:07:40 | Eetu Närhi | 25:22 | ||
319 | Hiisirasti 2 (380) | +2:07:53 | Olli Syrjälä | 33:56 | ||
320 | Suunnaton Into (548) | +2:08:49 | Rauno Vuori | 33:21 | ||
321 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (193) | +2:08:51 | Kristoffer Edshage | 27:09 | ||
322 | NTNUI 7 (1363) | +2:08:52 | Idunn Strand | 27:57 | ||
323 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (220) | +2:08:54 | Mika Heikura | 25:35 | ||
324 | Leobröden (1540) | +2:08:55 | Jörn Nordbröden | 41:30 | ||
325 | Paimion Rasti 3 (424) | +2:09:19 | Topi Virtanen | 33:04 | ||
326 | OK77 9 (712) | +2:09:38 | Jeremy Donner | 28:48 | ||
327 | Downtown 65 Endurance (361) | +2:09:43 | Tuomas Pasanen | 34:27 | ||
328 | Navi 3 (218) | +2:09:47 | Konsta Räihä | 26:32 | ||
329 | Rånäs OK (1146) | +2:10:00 | Henrik Sundblom | 30:47 | ||
330 | Pussin Kiristäjät (530) | +2:10:08 | Pyry Aurasmaa | 31:25 | ||
331 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1348) | +2:10:34 | Tuukka Rantanen | 29:34 | ||
332 | Surahammars SOK 2 (369) | +2:10:35 | Lennart Trollvad | 42:27 | ||
333 | OSC Hamburg (367) | +2:10:42 | Torben Timmermann | 25:58 | ||
334 | IK Auseklis (458) | +2:10:47 | Martins Cirulis | 34:36 | ||
335 | Suunta Jurva (374) | +2:10:55 | Janne Puntila | 27:48 | ||
336 | Pohjola Vakuutus (1484) | +2:11:03 | Elina Gustafsson | 38:13 | ||
337 | OK Tyr 2 (1091) | +2:11:04 | Oscar Andersson | 39:43 | ||
338 | RastiPiikkiö (223) | +2:11:57 | Johan Päivike | 24:50 | ||
339 | SK Brno Zabovresky (1049) | +2:12:38 | Tomas Kyncl | 41:37 | ||
340 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 5 (306) | +2:12:42 | Jarno Käyhkö | 40:20 | ||
341 | Espoon Akilles 2 (144) | +2:12:49 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 26:05 | ||
342 | Olavin Rasti (329) | +2:12:51 | Antti Turkki | 31:27 | ||
343 | Espoon Suunta 5 (577) | +2:13:02 | Henrik Palmen | 25:57 | ||
344 | Rasti-Nokia (271) | +2:13:02 | Vilho Tolonen | 37:38 | ||
345 | Waxholms OK (539) | +2:13:11 | Krister Gumaelius | 29:49 | ||
346 | OZONS OK (298) | +2:13:14 | Martins Lismanis | 27:45 | ||
347 | Nastolan Terä (330) | +2:13:16 | Jukka Pönkkä | 26:31 | ||
348 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (355) | +2:13:39 | Eero Hirvonen | 27:26 | ||
349 | OK GUBBS GÖTEBORG (507) | +2:13:50 | Jens Kaminsky | 35:13 | ||
350 | Lillomarka OL (128) | +2:13:51 | Håvard Eik | 31:22 | ||
351 | OK Ilves (202) | +2:13:54 | Ott-Kaarel Kalm | 31:10 | ||
352 | Tibro OK (479) | +2:14:07 | Pär-Magnus Bjurek | 32:17 | ||
353 | Medeina (242) | +2:14:12 | Arturas Dziaugys | 27:07 | ||
354 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (198) | +2:14:13 | Niklas Hirvilahti | 23:48 | ||
355 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (513) | +2:14:19 | Jarmo Aho | 30:52 | ||
356 | Köping-Kolsva OK (535) | +2:14:20 | Marcus Eek | 28:01 | ||
357 | OK Hällen 2 (224) | +2:14:21 | Johan Björklund | 30:39 | ||
358 | Briksnis (905) | +2:14:29 | Ints Kalnins | 31:36 | ||
359 | Sjövalla FK (240) | +2:14:36 | Axel Björkman | 28:51 | ||
360 | Rastiseiska (392) | +2:14:39 | Miikka Korhonen | 32:13 | ||
361 | IF Thor 2 (512) | +2:14:58 | Gustav Lindberg | 38:40 | ||
362 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (815) | +2:15:01 | Mitri Tuomala | 25:44 | ||
363 | Alfta ÖSA OK (281) | +2:15:06 | Peter Rosen | 24:21 | ||
364 | Team Lactic Acid (364) | +2:15:38 | Tommi Kajasoja | 26:23 | ||
365 | Kauhajoen Karhu (403) | +2:16:07 | Sakari Närvä | 31:36 | ||
366 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (344) | +2:16:12 | Sisu Peltoniemi | 25:27 | ||
367 | Rasti 88 (209) | +2:16:17 | Matti Torikka | 32:51 | ||
368 | OK Meridians 4 (691) | +2:16:28 | Rinalds Ruza | 23:32 | ||
369 | OK Milan Nora (1098) | +2:16:30 | Jessica Nilsson | 29:23 | ||
370 | Jönköpings OK (234) | +2:16:33 | Stina Nero | 28:44 | ||
371 | Pekan Ponit (502) | +2:16:36 | Miina Kanko | 27:10 | ||
372 | Bertelin pojat (210) | +2:16:38 | Jyri Pentinpuro | 22:04 | ||
373 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1699) | +2:16:40 | Paul Aares Fjodorov | 26:29 | ||
374 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (300) | +2:17:10 | Raimo Itkonen | 27:19 | ||
375 | Indre Östfold OK (309) | +2:17:13 | Rune Blågestad | 28:23 | ||
376 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (335) | +2:17:17 | Petri Kuusinen | 23:44 | ||
377 | Nordre Follo Orientering (1189) | +2:17:31 | Knut Björkelo | 27:46 | ||
378 | Jalasjärven Jalas (685) | +2:17:32 | Jarno Leppälä | 32:46 | ||
379 | Petolintu (384) | +2:17:34 | Renne Tergujeff | 28:57 | ||
380 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1002) | +2:17:49 | Matti Kaasalainen | 30:55 | ||
381 | Kangasniemen Kalske (515) | +2:18:06 | Pekka Valkonen | 31:00 | ||
382 | Rasti-Jyry (266) | +2:18:15 | Ville Glad | 22:14 | ||
383 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (214) | +2:18:55 | Lauri Oja | 23:23 | ||
384 | Ylivieskan Kuula (320) | +2:19:15 | Ville-Petteri Brax | 28:12 | ||
385 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (184) | +2:19:58 | Matias Nyman | 19:31 | ||
386 | Solita (532) | +2:20:01 | Satu Mäkitammi | 27:39 | ||
387 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (464) | +2:20:31 | Terhi Pollari | 34:03 | ||
388 | Närpes OK (342) | +2:20:39 | Johan Yrjans | 37:22 | ||
389 | Birkenes IL (1013) | +2:20:42 | Kristian Birkeland | 24:32 | ||
390 | Nydalens SK 4 (1329) | +2:20:42 | Max Huseby | 48:23 | ||
391 | Siikaisten Sisu (521) | +2:20:46 | Samuli Kallio | 33:35 | ||
392 | OK Tisaren 4 (523) | +2:20:47 | Nils Aronsson | 37:44 | ||
393 | 10-6-6 (1554) | +2:20:55 | Einar Eriksson | 24:15 | ||
394 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (988) | +2:21:15 | Toni Venäläinen | 34:06 | ||
395 | Åmåls OK (1007) | +2:22:01 | Pontus Nilsson | 35:23 | ||
396 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (395) | +2:22:08 | Mika Rautanen | 20:21 | ||
397 | Ex-Legends (203) | +2:22:35 | Petri Vainio | 25:13 | ||
398 | 86. Kadettikurssi (496) | +2:22:38 | Juha Linjamäki | 27:26 | ||
399 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (561) | +2:22:52 | Anssi Karjalainen | 28:13 | ||
400 | OK Orion 2 (699) | +2:22:54 | Olof Ingemarsson | 28:01 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |