All | Next 200 > |
1 | OK Linné (4) | 4:39:39 | Oskar Sjöberg | 28:55 | ||
2 | Tampereen Pyrintö (85) | +1:56 | Mikko Eerola | 28:23 | ||
3 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | +5:52 | Anton Sjökvist | 30:47 | ||
4 | Koovee (6) | +6:12 | Lauri Sild | 27:08 | ||
5 | Pan-Kristianstad (65) | +8:14 | Simon Svensson | 28:48 | ||
6 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (27) | +9:03 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | 30:18 | ||
7 | Hagaby GoIF (68) | +9:56 | Love Sintring | 30:52 | ||
8 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (31) | +10:14 | Aapo Tonder | 30:49 | ||
9 | NTNUI (3) | +10:23 | Hans Petter Mathisen | 28:38 | ||
10 | Ol Norska (35) | +11:08 | Jonas Geissbühler | 29:11 | ||
11 | OK Kolmården (36) | +12:06 | Oskar Leinonen | 30:29 | ||
12 | Nydalens SK (21) | +13:07 | Vegard Blomseth Johnsen | 30:55 | ||
13 | IFK Göteborg (7) | +13:33 | Johan Högstrand | 27:09 | ||
14 | Turun Suunnistajat (20) | +14:38 | Oskari Nummelin | 31:56 | ||
15 | MS Parma (61) | +15:08 | Kristo Heinmann | 28:20 | ||
16 | IL Tyrving (17) | +16:47 | Anders Tiltnes Brokstad | 27:59 | ||
17 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (10) | +17:38 | Henrik Jonsson | 28:20 | ||
18 | OK Kåre (12) | +17:40 | Karl Walheim | 28:15 | ||
19 | OK Denseln (37) | +17:47 | Erik Ivarsson-Sandberg | 28:54 | ||
20 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (188) | +17:50 | Severin Howald | 29:22 | ||
21 | IKHP Huskvarna (25) | +17:51 | Isak Eskilsson | 28:21 | ||
22 | Vehkalahden Veikot (32) | +18:37 | Tero Föhr | 28:58 | ||
23 | OK Orion (13) | +19:31 | Pontus Petersson | 32:21 | ||
24 | IFK Mora OK (22) | +20:33 | Linus Rapp | 31:08 | ||
25 | Göteborg Majorna OK (86) | +20:41 | Måns Östman | 30:31 | ||
26 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (33) | +22:30 | Tapani Koskenoja | 30:07 | ||
27 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (15) | +22:31 | Joona Huila | 27:49 | ||
28 | Turun Metsänkävijät (8) | +22:46 | Fricis Spektors | 29:55 | ||
29 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (49) | +22:58 | Aaro Ojala | 28:27 | ||
30 | Halden SK (9) | +23:52 | Riccardo Scalet | 29:30 | ||
31 | Navi (14) | +24:17 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | 28:59 | ||
32 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +24:17 | Aki Saari | 29:06 | ||
33 | NTNUI 3 (56) | +24:22 | Marius Aurebekk | 30:37 | ||
34 | Ol Norska 2 (124) | +24:25 | Cyril Bucher | 34:57 | ||
35 | Attunda OK (29) | +24:38 | Oskar Daniels | 30:30 | ||
36 | Espoon Suunta (54) | +24:46 | Rinat Gabitov | 29:42 | ||
37 | Lapuan Virkiä (23) | +26:29 | Lauri Koivumäki | 36:54 | ||
38 | OK Ravinen (2) | +26:34 | Love Berzell | 31:59 | ||
39 | IL Tyrving 2 (43) | +26:41 | Morten Jarvis Westergård | 32:31 | ||
40 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (16) | +26:48 | Juha Sorvisto | 31:11 | ||
41 | Järla Orientering (127) | +27:00 | Gustav Netx | 33:13 | ||
42 | Frol IL (169) | +27:00 | Paul Sirum | 33:18 | ||
43 | KFUM Örebro OK (137) | +27:52 | Ted Nilsson | 32:42 | ||
44 | Oppsal orientering (116) | +29:03 | Sondre Olaussen | 35:22 | ||
45 | IFK Göteborg 3 (728) | +29:29 | Tobias Kristensen | 34:25 | ||
46 | IFK Göteborg 2 (24) | +29:44 | Sebastian Daland | 34:09 | ||
47 | Kalevan Rasti (5) | +29:54 | Rudolfs Zernis | 29:13 | ||
48 | Sävedalens AIK (19) | +30:02 | Simon Wikström | 31:02 | ||
49 | OK Tisaren (102) | +30:04 | Johan Aronsson | 31:58 | ||
50 | OK77 (50) | +30:55 | Eljas Talja | 30:03 | ||
51 | Lynx (30) | +31:00 | Aleksi Leskinen | 30:31 | ||
52 | Hiidenkiertäjät (41) | +31:05 | Jaakko Laine | 31:50 | ||
53 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (150) | +32:03 | Otakar Hirs | 32:10 | ||
54 | Nyköpings OK (73) | +32:07 | Carl Carlsson | 32:20 | ||
55 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (190) | +32:08 | Jimmy Larsson | 31:49 | ||
56 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (57) | +32:33 | Ludvig Åhlund | 29:08 | ||
57 | Kangasala SK (60) | +33:00 | Santeri Sainio | 33:34 | ||
58 | Bäkkelagets SK (26) | +33:28 | Nicolas Simonin | 29:56 | ||
59 | Freidig SPK (66) | +34:23 | Frantiek Kolovsk | 29:52 | ||
60 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (28) | +34:25 | Pekka Hyvönen | 30:12 | ||
61 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (55) | +36:04 | Jakob Enmark | 31:24 | ||
62 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (91) | +36:33 | Gustavs Stana | 32:11 | ||
63 | Tullinge SK (69) | +36:33 | Erik Almqvist | 32:08 | ||
64 | FK Göingarna (110) | +37:32 | Tobias Pekarek | 32:40 | ||
65 | MS Parma 2 (93) | +37:34 | Aaro Ruohola | 29:05 | ||
66 | IKHP Huskvarna 2 (52) | +37:36 | Markus Hederskog | 34:04 | ||
67 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (79) | +37:37 | Antti Anttonen | 29:52 | ||
68 | Nydalens SK 2 (42) | +37:39 | Sverre Turter Sandvold | 32:50 | ||
69 | Valkeakosken Haka (62) | +37:43 | Eemil Koskinen | 34:28 | ||
70 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (34) | +38:36 | Viktor Löfgren | 38:17 | ||
71 | The last dance (1536) | +39:07 | Simonas Krepsta | 30:33 | ||
72 | OK Hällen (84) | +39:52 | Per Öberg | 38:48 | ||
73 | Lappeen Riento (51) | +42:43 | Jani Myllärinen | 29:42 | ||
74 | Växjö OK (46) | +42:58 | Isac Ericsson | 31:15 | ||
75 | Lynx 2 (59) | +43:01 | Juuso Viskari | 29:19 | ||
76 | OK Ravinen 2 (88) | +43:19 | Anton Sundgren | 33:45 | ||
77 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (83) | +43:25 | Öystein Kvaal Österbö | 36:01 | ||
78 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (63) | +44:24 | Jani Lakanen | 31:19 | ||
79 | OK77 2 (80) | +44:52 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 31:44 | ||
80 | Anttolan Urheilijat (262) | +45:18 | Petri Noponen | 32:33 | ||
81 | IF Hagen (39) | +46:16 | Marcus Carlsson | 32:24 | ||
82 | Kils OK (40) | +46:45 | Even Lindaas | 43:27 | ||
83 | OK Linné 2 (48) | +46:46 | Jan Troeng | 32:07 | ||
84 | Paimion Rasti 2 (226) | +47:24 | Toni Saari | 38:12 | ||
85 | OK Rodhen (142) | +47:26 | Jonas Eklund | 34:37 | ||
86 | OK Skogshjortarna (217) | +47:37 | Noel Bengtsson | 35:59 | ||
87 | Koovee 2 (58) | +47:39 | Jere Simola | 35:19 | ||
88 | Navi 2 (53) | +48:21 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 34:51 | ||
89 | Bredaryds SOK (695) | +49:15 | Johan Runesson | 30:04 | ||
90 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (74) | +49:41 | Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen | 36:42 | ||
91 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (100) | +50:22 | Jonas Palm | 34:17 | ||
92 | OK Saldus (162) | +50:51 | Guntars Mankus | 37:37 | ||
93 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (108) | +52:15 | Jarkko Huovila | 32:05 | ||
94 | Byåsen IL (187) | +53:20 | Erlend Aune | 36:38 | ||
95 | OK Linné 3 (97) | +53:35 | Olle Grywenz | 30:33 | ||
96 | IFK Lidingö SOK (38) | +54:25 | Timo Mähönen | 31:36 | ||
97 | Kalmar OK (194) | +54:27 | Johan Glatz | 35:24 | ||
98 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (227) | +54:39 | Vili Sipilä | 41:26 | ||
99 | VERSME (1197) | +56:10 | Paulius Kudriavcevas | 35:47 | ||
100 | IF Femman (71) | +57:28 | Anders Bäckström | 32:04 | ||
101 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (123) | +57:29 | Tero Linnainmaa | 34:26 | ||
102 | OK Denseln 2 (141) | +57:50 | Anton Tynong | 30:43 | ||
103 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (537) | +58:53 | Mikko Heinonen | 31:24 | ||
104 | Linköpings OK (75) | +59:33 | Fredrik Johansson jr | 34:28 | ||
105 | Fredrikstad SK (408) | +59:46 | Espen Danevad | 34:50 | ||
106 | OK Linné 5 (1696) | +1:01:30 | Olof Eriksson | 34:18 | ||
107 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (45) | +1:01:31 | Nuutti Toivonen | 34:17 | ||
108 | Surahammars SOK (301) | +1:01:39 | Ulf Johansson | 37:42 | ||
109 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (90) | +1:01:42 | Tuomas Kari | 33:55 | ||
110 | Pellon Ponsi (145) | +1:01:45 | Jaakko Tervo | 41:23 | ||
111 | OK Pan Århus (1698) | +1:01:47 | Niklas Hjort Ingwersen | 36:24 | ||
112 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (118) | +1:02:49 | Juho Matikainen | 33:12 | ||
113 | Kristiansand OK (44) | +1:02:51 | Marianne Andersen | 31:22 | ||
114 | Vaajakosken Terä (107) | +1:03:57 | Petri Saari | 31:03 | ||
115 | Västerås SOK (70) | +1:04:02 | Erik Palm | 32:39 | ||
116 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (195) | +1:04:24 | Anders Hedberg | 30:43 | ||
117 | Skogslöparna (109) | +1:04:28 | Emanuel Näslund | 37:21 | ||
118 | Rasti-Jussit (76) | +1:05:04 | Antti Iivari | 31:00 | ||
119 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (106) | +1:06:18 | Aapo Laiho | 34:30 | ||
120 | SK Pohjantähti (78) | +1:07:18 | Veikka Heino | 35:00 | ||
121 | OK Linné 4 (501) | +1:07:28 | Felix Johnsson | 33:24 | ||
122 | IF Brahe (87) | +1:07:34 | Emil Jansson | 29:37 | ||
123 | OK Meridians (247) | +1:07:35 | Tomass Turlajs | 36:53 | ||
124 | OK Löftan (138) | +1:07:53 | Patrik Corneliusson | 42:43 | ||
125 | Halden SK 2 (67) | +1:08:27 | Viktor Wassen | 30:22 | ||
126 | Eksjö SOK (77) | +1:09:32 | Casper Blakskjär | 34:43 | ||
127 | IKHP Huskvarna 3 (1355) | +1:10:02 | Andreas Gustafsson | 32:39 | ||
128 | OK Tisaren 2 (208) | +1:10:05 | Thorsten Svensson | 38:55 | ||
129 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (82) | +1:10:26 | Oliwer Liwång | 33:35 | ||
130 | Suunta Jyväskylä (64) | +1:10:40 | Vilho Hietala | 32:43 | ||
131 | IFK Umeå 2 (205) | +1:10:41 | Jakob Odeblad | 32:41 | ||
132 | Pargas IF (143) | +1:10:52 | Sören Nymalm | 35:30 | ||
133 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (111) | +1:11:50 | Jan Stepanek | 33:10 | ||
134 | MS Parma 3 (225) | +1:12:36 | Henrik Väisänen | 30:14 | ||
135 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (81) | +1:12:39 | Petteri Huikko | 28:58 | ||
136 | Ärla IF (119) | +1:14:02 | Emils Lazdans | 30:25 | ||
137 | IL Koll (140) | +1:14:02 | Christian Fredrik Borg | 37:13 | ||
138 | OK Kåre 2 (113) | +1:16:05 | Kristofer Sidenvall | 34:11 | ||
139 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (293) | +1:16:07 | Seeti Salonen | 37:40 | ||
140 | NTNUI 4 (105) | +1:16:09 | Espen Samuelsen Skiri | 32:04 | ||
141 | Sundsvalls OK (161) | +1:16:46 | Simon Teike | 39:13 | ||
142 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (1368) | +1:18:12 | Albin Arlebo | 34:53 | ||
143 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (454) | +1:18:14 | Jari Niemenmaa | 46:13 | ||
144 | OK Raseborg (249) | +1:18:17 | Pekka Vesterinen | 33:44 | ||
145 | Azuolas (133) | +1:18:20 | Tomas Kuzminskis | 33:32 | ||
146 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (117) | +1:18:26 | Teemu Pihlajamäki | 34:47 | ||
147 | OK Södertörn (89) | +1:18:35 | Mattias Ivares | 33:21 | ||
148 | OK Alehof (191) | +1:18:47 | Olle Kullman | 47:10 | ||
149 | Kangasala SK 2 (131) | +1:19:52 | Petri Ikävalko | 34:14 | ||
150 | Fossum IF (134) | +1:19:57 | Eirik Vie Strisland | 34:27 | ||
151 | OK Ravinen 4 (251) | +1:20:02 | Per-Åke Olsson | 34:17 | ||
152 | Täby OK (165) | +1:20:05 | Noa Helgars | 36:35 | ||
153 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (92) | +1:20:12 | Joonas Paananen | 35:09 | ||
154 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (179) | +1:21:33 | Jani Sompi | 36:34 | ||
155 | Eksjö SOK 2 (267) | +1:22:46 | Hugo Jakobsson | 35:03 | ||
156 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (345) | +1:22:52 | Tim Falck Weber | 40:10 | ||
157 | Västerviks OK (233) | +1:22:56 | Martin Stolth | 51:17 | ||
158 | SK Uusi (381) | +1:22:58 | Teemu Lehtoranta | 37:30 | ||
159 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (132) | +1:22:59 | Touko Hyvärilä | 38:24 | ||
160 | Inbetweeners (158) | +1:23:30 | Akseli Leino | 38:32 | ||
161 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (1596) | +1:23:34 | Jesse Laukkarinen | 33:08 | ||
162 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (307) | +1:24:14 | Emma Lundberg | 55:36 | ||
163 | OK Vöru (196) | +1:24:23 | Jyri Joonas | 41:12 | ||
164 | Rasti-Kurikka (122) | +1:24:24 | Esa Kuoppala | 43:20 | ||
165 | Suunta-Sepot (176) | +1:24:24 | Markus Vainiomäki | 39:59 | ||
166 | Leksands OK (171) | +1:24:25 | Magnus Göras | 36:44 | ||
167 | OLG Suhr (239) | +1:24:52 | Markus Hintermann | 40:24 | ||
168 | OK Kolmården 2 (423) | +1:25:18 | Johan Malm | 40:31 | ||
169 | Lappeen Riento 2 (121) | +1:26:09 | Matti Maajärvi | 34:00 | ||
170 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (99) | +1:26:57 | Atte Lahtinen | 34:48 | ||
171 | Rastivarsat (310) | +1:27:25 | Jussi Ketonen | 45:07 | ||
172 | OLC Kapreolo (181) | +1:29:56 | Mohn Peter | 38:48 | ||
173 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (166) | +1:30:44 | Matias Sankari | 32:54 | ||
174 | IL Tyrving 3 (152) | +1:30:45 | Erik Thorsson | 38:34 | ||
175 | IF Thor (94) | +1:30:47 | Hugo Hansson | 43:11 | ||
176 | Espoon Suunta 2 (101) | +1:30:47 | Juho Hiltunen | 33:34 | ||
177 | NTNUI 5 (146) | +1:30:49 | Jakob Severin Steffensen Hjelseth | 34:35 | ||
178 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (711) | +1:31:03 | Mari Väänänen | 36:49 | ||
179 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (383) | +1:31:12 | Adam Karlsson | 47:00 | ||
180 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (287) | +1:31:20 | Aaro Heikkinen | 40:00 | ||
181 | Sölleröd OK (1037) | +1:31:32 | Cameron De lle | 46:46 | ||
182 | Ulricehamns OK (159) | +1:31:33 | Karl-Anton Karlsson | 50:54 | ||
183 | Edinburgh University (878) | +1:31:34 | Keegan Harkavy | 35:55 | ||
184 | Umeå OK (156) | +1:32:01 | Jakob Nilsson | 33:09 | ||
185 | OK Tyr (400) | +1:32:13 | Izabella Ljungberg | 33:30 | ||
186 | SOK Viljan (201) | +1:32:27 | Emil Kreutner | 34:32 | ||
187 | Järla Orientering 2 (243) | +1:33:05 | Ludvig Hagwall | 37:23 | ||
188 | OK Perkunas (183) | +1:33:24 | Arturas Aranskis | 33:56 | ||
189 | Sotkamon Jymy (182) | +1:33:31 | Altti Heikkinen | 40:03 | ||
190 | Varegg IL (362) | +1:33:36 | Håvard Serck-Hanssen | 46:04 | ||
191 | Freidig SPK 2 (186) | +1:33:38 | Jørgen Fiskum | 35:03 | ||
192 | MS Parma 4 (260) | +1:33:44 | Timo Ritasalo | 34:54 | ||
193 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (130) | +1:33:51 | David Grossmann | 49:08 | ||
194 | OK Ravinen 3 (175) | +1:33:54 | Kalle Bergman | 35:41 | ||
195 | Raumar Orientering (264) | +1:33:54 | Fosstveit Gaute | 36:12 | ||
196 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (313) | +1:33:57 | Sampsa Lintunen | 37:52 | ||
197 | Run4Alex (1576) | +1:34:00 | Patti Hofmeisterzwerge | 39:23 | ||
198 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (207) | +1:34:10 | Leevi Söyrilä | 35:46 | ||
199 | OK Kapa (126) | +1:35:09 | Janis Ruksans | 34:25 | ||
200 | Asikkalan Raikas (170) | +1:37:00 | Niko Lehtinen | 42:58 |
All | Next 200 > |