All | Next 200 > |
1 | OK Linné (4) | 4:48:04 | Oskar Sjöberg | 37:20 | ||
2 | Tampereen Pyrintö (85) | +1:47 | Mikko Eerola | 36:39 | ||
3 | Koovee (6) | +5:59 | Lauri Sild | 35:20 | ||
4 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | +6:06 | Anton Sjökvist | 39:27 | ||
5 | Pan-Kristianstad (65) | +8:46 | Simon Svensson | 37:46 | ||
6 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (27) | +9:15 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | 38:55 | ||
7 | NTNUI (3) | +10:31 | Hans Petter Mathisen | 37:11 | ||
8 | Ol Norska (35) | +11:06 | Jonas Geissbühler | 37:35 | ||
9 | Hagaby GoIF (68) | +11:10 | Love Sintring | 40:32 | ||
10 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (31) | +11:11 | Aapo Tonder | 40:11 | ||
11 | OK Kolmården (36) | +12:41 | Oskar Leinonen | 39:30 | ||
12 | IFK Göteborg (7) | +13:43 | Johan Högstrand | 35:44 | ||
13 | Nydalens SK (21) | +14:27 | Vegard Blomseth Johnsen | 40:41 | ||
14 | Turun Suunnistajat (20) | +15:40 | Oskari Nummelin | 41:23 | ||
15 | MS Parma (61) | +15:54 | Kristo Heinmann | 37:31 | ||
16 | IL Tyrving (17) | +16:27 | Anders Tiltnes Brokstad | 36:05 | ||
17 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (10) | +17:34 | Henrik Jonsson | 36:41 | ||
18 | OK Kåre (12) | +17:39 | Karl Walheim | 36:39 | ||
19 | IKHP Huskvarna (25) | +17:42 | Isak Eskilsson | 36:37 | ||
20 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (188) | +17:43 | Severin Howald | 37:41 | ||
21 | OK Denseln (37) | +18:22 | Erik Ivarsson-Sandberg | 37:53 | ||
22 | Vehkalahden Veikot (32) | +18:55 | Tero Föhr | 37:42 | ||
23 | OK Orion (13) | +20:36 | Pontus Petersson | 41:51 | ||
24 | Göteborg Majorna OK (86) | +20:54 | Måns Östman | 39:10 | ||
25 | IFK Mora OK (22) | +21:21 | Linus Rapp | 40:22 | ||
26 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (49) | +22:24 | Aaro Ojala | 36:19 | ||
27 | Turun Metsänkävijät (8) | +22:28 | Fricis Spektors | 38:03 | ||
28 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (15) | +22:29 | Joona Huila | 36:12 | ||
29 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (33) | +22:33 | Tapani Koskenoja | 38:36 | ||
30 | Halden SK (9) | +23:06 | Riccardo Scalet | 37:09 | ||
31 | Navi (14) | +24:26 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | 37:33 | ||
32 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +24:43 | Aki Saari | 37:57 | ||
33 | NTNUI 3 (56) | +24:46 | Marius Aurebekk | 39:26 | ||
34 | Espoon Suunta (54) | +25:21 | Rinat Gabitov | 38:42 | ||
35 | Ol Norska 2 (124) | +25:24 | Cyril Bucher | 44:21 | ||
36 | Attunda OK (29) | +25:35 | Oskar Daniels | 39:52 | ||
37 | OK Ravinen (2) | +26:13 | Love Berzell | 40:03 | ||
38 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (16) | +27:15 | Juha Sorvisto | 40:04 | ||
39 | IL Tyrving 2 (43) | +27:19 | Morten Jarvis Westergård | 41:34 | ||
40 | Frol IL (169) | +28:59 | Paul Sirum | 43:42 | ||
41 | Lapuan Virkiä (23) | +29:08 | Lauri Koivumäki | 47:58 | ||
42 | Järla Orientering (127) | +29:10 | Gustav Netx | 43:49 | ||
43 | KFUM Örebro OK (137) | +29:11 | Ted Nilsson | 42:26 | ||
44 | Sävedalens AIK (19) | +29:55 | Simon Wikström | 39:20 | ||
45 | IFK Göteborg 2 (24) | +29:58 | Sebastian Daland | 42:48 | ||
46 | IFK Göteborg 3 (728) | +29:59 | Tobias Kristensen | 43:20 | ||
47 | OK Tisaren (102) | +30:02 | Johan Aronsson | 40:22 | ||
48 | Kalevan Rasti (5) | +30:44 | Rudolfs Zernis | 38:29 | ||
49 | OK77 (50) | +31:31 | Eljas Talja | 39:05 | ||
50 | Lynx (30) | +31:34 | Aleksi Leskinen | 39:31 | ||
51 | Oppsal orientering (116) | +31:40 | Sondre Olaussen | 46:24 | ||
52 | Hiidenkiertäjät (41) | +31:59 | Jaakko Laine | 41:10 | ||
53 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (150) | +32:22 | Otakar Hirs | 40:55 | ||
54 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (57) | +32:49 | Ludvig Åhlund | 37:50 | ||
55 | Nyköpings OK (73) | +33:34 | Carl Carlsson | 42:12 | ||
56 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (190) | +33:35 | Jimmy Larsson | 41:42 | ||
57 | Kangasala SK (60) | +34:04 | Santeri Sainio | 43:03 | ||
58 | Bäkkelagets SK (26) | +34:29 | Nicolas Simonin | 39:22 | ||
59 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (28) | +34:38 | Pekka Hyvönen | 38:51 | ||
60 | Freidig SPK (66) | +34:48 | Frantiek Kolovsk | 38:42 | ||
61 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (55) | +36:17 | Jakob Enmark | 40:02 | ||
62 | Tullinge SK (69) | +37:45 | Erik Almqvist | 41:45 | ||
63 | MS Parma 2 (93) | +38:08 | Aaro Ruohola | 38:04 | ||
64 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (79) | +38:14 | Antti Anttonen | 38:54 | ||
65 | Nydalens SK 2 (42) | +38:14 | Sverre Turter Sandvold | 41:51 | ||
66 | FK Göingarna (110) | +38:16 | Tobias Pekarek | 41:50 | ||
67 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (91) | +38:19 | Gustavs Stana | 42:23 | ||
68 | IKHP Huskvarna 2 (52) | +38:25 | Markus Hederskog | 43:19 | ||
69 | The last dance (1536) | +39:44 | Simonas Krepsta | 39:36 | ||
70 | Valkeakosken Haka (62) | +39:56 | Eemil Koskinen | 45:06 | ||
71 | Lappeen Riento (51) | +43:04 | Jani Myllärinen | 38:30 | ||
72 | OK Hällen (84) | +43:33 | Per Öberg | 50:55 | ||
73 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (34) | +43:35 | Viktor Löfgren | 51:41 | ||
74 | Växjö OK (46) | +43:41 | Isac Ericsson | 40:24 | ||
75 | Lynx 2 (59) | +43:46 | Juuso Viskari | 38:29 | ||
76 | OK Ravinen 2 (88) | +44:50 | Anton Sundgren | 43:40 | ||
77 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (83) | +45:05 | Öystein Kvaal Österbö | 46:06 | ||
78 | OK77 2 (80) | +45:29 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 40:47 | ||
79 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (63) | +45:39 | Jani Lakanen | 40:59 | ||
80 | Anttolan Urheilijat (262) | +46:48 | Petri Noponen | 42:28 | ||
81 | OK Linné 2 (48) | +47:11 | Jan Troeng | 40:58 | ||
82 | IF Hagen (39) | +48:29 | Marcus Carlsson | 43:03 | ||
83 | Navi 2 (53) | +48:37 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 43:33 | ||
84 | Paimion Rasti 2 (226) | +48:56 | Toni Saari | 48:10 | ||
85 | OK Rodhen (142) | +49:10 | Jonas Eklund | 44:47 | ||
86 | Koovee 2 (58) | +49:20 | Jere Simola | 45:25 | ||
87 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (74) | +50:09 | Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen | 45:35 | ||
88 | Bredaryds SOK (695) | +50:15 | Johan Runesson | 39:30 | ||
89 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (100) | +51:17 | Jonas Palm | 43:38 | ||
90 | OK Skogshjortarna (217) | +51:53 | Noel Bengtsson | 48:40 | ||
91 | Kils OK (40) | +52:36 | Even Lindaas | 57:44 | ||
92 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (108) | +53:43 | Jarkko Huovila | 41:58 | ||
93 | OK Linné 3 (97) | +54:00 | Olle Grywenz | 39:24 | ||
94 | OK Saldus (162) | +54:02 | Guntars Mankus | 49:12 | ||
95 | IFK Lidingö SOK (38) | +55:11 | Timo Mähönen | 40:47 | ||
96 | Kalmar OK (194) | +56:02 | Johan Glatz | 45:25 | ||
97 | Byåsen IL (187) | +56:04 | Erlend Aune | 47:48 | ||
98 | VERSME (1197) | +57:48 | Paulius Kudriavcevas | 45:50 | ||
99 | OK Denseln 2 (141) | +57:53 | Anton Tynong | 39:12 | ||
100 | IF Femman (71) | +58:00 | Anders Bäckström | 41:02 | ||
101 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (123) | +58:39 | Tero Linnainmaa | 44:02 | ||
102 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (537) | +59:56 | Mikko Heinonen | 40:52 | ||
103 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (227) | +1:00:12 | Vili Sipilä | 55:25 | ||
104 | Linköpings OK (75) | +1:01:41 | Fredrik Johansson jr | 45:02 | ||
105 | Fredrikstad SK (408) | +1:02:13 | Espen Danevad | 45:41 | ||
106 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (90) | +1:02:52 | Tuomas Kari | 43:32 | ||
107 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (118) | +1:03:46 | Juho Matikainen | 42:35 | ||
108 | Kristiansand OK (44) | +1:03:49 | Marianne Andersen | 40:45 | ||
109 | Pellon Ponsi (145) | +1:04:44 | Jaakko Tervo | 52:48 | ||
110 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (195) | +1:04:45 | Anders Hedberg | 39:30 | ||
111 | Vaajakosken Terä (107) | +1:04:47 | Petri Saari | 40:18 | ||
112 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (45) | +1:04:50 | Nuutti Toivonen | 46:01 | ||
113 | Surahammars SOK (301) | +1:04:52 | Ulf Johansson | 49:21 | ||
114 | OK Pan Århus (1698) | +1:04:56 | Niklas Hjort Ingwersen | 47:58 | ||
115 | OK Linné 5 (1696) | +1:04:57 | Olof Eriksson | 46:11 | ||
116 | Rasti-Jussit (76) | +1:05:47 | Antti Iivari | 40:09 | ||
117 | Skogslöparna (109) | +1:06:58 | Emanuel Näslund | 48:16 | ||
118 | Västerås SOK (70) | +1:07:02 | Erik Palm | 44:04 | ||
119 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (106) | +1:07:40 | Aapo Laiho | 44:18 | ||
120 | IF Brahe (87) | +1:07:47 | Emil Jansson | 38:15 | ||
121 | OK Linné 4 (501) | +1:08:08 | Felix Johnsson | 42:29 | ||
122 | Halden SK 2 (67) | +1:08:30 | Viktor Wassen | 38:51 | ||
123 | Eksjö SOK (77) | +1:09:45 | Casper Blakskjär | 43:22 | ||
124 | OK Meridians (247) | +1:10:22 | Tomass Turlajs | 48:05 | ||
125 | IKHP Huskvarna 3 (1355) | +1:11:05 | Andreas Gustafsson | 42:07 | ||
126 | OK Tisaren 2 (208) | +1:11:09 | Thorsten Svensson | 48:25 | ||
127 | OK Löftan (138) | +1:11:18 | Patrik Corneliusson | 54:34 | ||
128 | SK Pohjantähti (78) | +1:11:41 | Veikka Heino | 47:48 | ||
129 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (82) | +1:12:23 | Oliwer Liwång | 43:58 | ||
130 | MS Parma 3 (225) | +1:12:40 | Henrik Väisänen | 38:43 | ||
131 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (81) | +1:12:47 | Petteri Huikko | 37:31 | ||
132 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (111) | +1:12:49 | Jan Stepanek | 42:34 | ||
133 | Pargas IF (143) | +1:12:56 | Sören Nymalm | 46:00 | ||
134 | Suunta Jyväskylä (64) | +1:13:21 | Vilho Hietala | 43:49 | ||
135 | IFK Umeå 2 (205) | +1:13:23 | Jakob Odeblad | 43:49 | ||
136 | Ärla IF (119) | +1:14:24 | Emils Lazdans | 39:12 | ||
137 | IL Koll (140) | +1:16:28 | Christian Fredrik Borg | 48:03 | ||
138 | NTNUI 4 (105) | +1:17:00 | Espen Samuelsen Skiri | 41:20 | ||
139 | OK Kåre 2 (113) | +1:17:32 | Kristofer Sidenvall | 44:04 | ||
140 | OK Raseborg (249) | +1:18:45 | Pekka Vesterinen | 42:38 | ||
141 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (117) | +1:19:44 | Teemu Pihlajamäki | 44:30 | ||
142 | Azuolas (133) | +1:19:46 | Tomas Kuzminskis | 43:24 | ||
143 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (454) | +1:19:51 | Jari Niemenmaa | 56:16 | ||
144 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (1368) | +1:20:18 | Albin Arlebo | 45:25 | ||
145 | Kangasala SK 2 (131) | +1:21:03 | Petri Ikävalko | 43:50 | ||
146 | OK Alehof (191) | +1:21:08 | Olle Kullman | 57:57 | ||
147 | OK Södertörn (89) | +1:21:10 | Mattias Ivares | 44:23 | ||
148 | Fossum IF (134) | +1:21:32 | Eirik Vie Strisland | 44:27 | ||
149 | OK Ravinen 4 (251) | +1:21:36 | Per-Åke Olsson | 44:16 | ||
150 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (293) | +1:21:39 | Seeti Salonen | 51:38 | ||
151 | Sundsvalls OK (161) | +1:22:39 | Simon Teike | 53:32 | ||
152 | Täby OK (165) | +1:23:13 | Noa Helgars | 48:08 | ||
153 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (179) | +1:23:30 | Jani Sompi | 46:56 | ||
154 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (1596) | +1:24:19 | Jesse Laukkarinen | 42:18 | ||
155 | Eksjö SOK 2 (267) | +1:24:48 | Hugo Jakobsson | 45:30 | ||
156 | SK Uusi (381) | +1:25:48 | Teemu Lehtoranta | 48:46 | ||
157 | Västerviks OK (233) | +1:26:26 | Martin Stolth | 1:03:12 | ||
158 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (345) | +1:26:33 | Tim Falck Weber | 52:17 | ||
159 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (132) | +1:26:35 | Touko Hyvärilä | 50:25 | ||
160 | Inbetweeners (158) | +1:26:40 | Akseli Leino | 50:08 | ||
161 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (92) | +1:26:42 | Joonas Paananen | 50:04 | ||
162 | Lappeen Riento 2 (121) | +1:27:53 | Matti Maajärvi | 44:09 | ||
163 | Suunta-Sepot (176) | +1:28:35 | Markus Vainiomäki | 52:36 | ||
164 | Leksands OK (171) | +1:28:41 | Magnus Göras | 49:25 | ||
165 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (99) | +1:28:46 | Atte Lahtinen | 45:02 | ||
166 | OK Vöru (196) | +1:29:06 | Jyri Joonas | 54:21 | ||
167 | OK Kolmården 2 (423) | +1:30:20 | Johan Malm | 53:58 | ||
168 | Rasti-Kurikka (122) | +1:31:41 | Esa Kuoppala | 59:03 | ||
169 | Espoon Suunta 2 (101) | +1:31:54 | Juho Hiltunen | 43:07 | ||
170 | NTNUI 5 (146) | +1:31:57 | Jakob Severin Steffensen Hjelseth | 44:09 | ||
171 | Rastivarsat (310) | +1:32:20 | Jussi Ketonen | 58:27 | ||
172 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (166) | +1:33:00 | Matias Sankari | 43:36 | ||
173 | Edinburgh University (878) | +1:33:05 | Keegan Harkavy | 45:51 | ||
174 | OLG Suhr (239) | +1:33:11 | Markus Hintermann | 57:08 | ||
175 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (711) | +1:33:13 | Mari Väänänen | 47:25 | ||
176 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (307) | +1:33:18 | Emma Lundberg | 1:13:06 | ||
177 | IF Thor (94) | +1:33:27 | Hugo Hansson | 54:17 | ||
178 | OK Tyr (400) | +1:33:28 | Izabella Ljungberg | 43:11 | ||
179 | OLC Kapreolo (181) | +1:33:29 | Mohn Peter | 50:47 | ||
180 | Umeå OK (156) | +1:33:36 | Jakob Nilsson | 43:09 | ||
181 | MS Parma 4 (260) | +1:34:17 | Timo Ritasalo | 43:53 | ||
182 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (383) | +1:34:32 | Adam Karlsson | 58:45 | ||
183 | Freidig SPK 2 (186) | +1:34:32 | Jørgen Fiskum | 44:22 | ||
184 | Sölleröd OK (1037) | +1:34:37 | Cameron De lle | 58:16 | ||
185 | OK Perkunas (183) | +1:34:37 | Arturas Aranskis | 43:35 | ||
186 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (207) | +1:35:23 | Leevi Söyrilä | 45:25 | ||
187 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (287) | +1:35:29 | Aaro Heikkinen | 52:35 | ||
188 | OK Ravinen 3 (175) | +1:35:49 | Kalle Bergman | 46:02 | ||
189 | Järla Orientering 2 (243) | +1:35:52 | Ludvig Hagwall | 48:36 | ||
190 | Sotkamon Jymy (182) | +1:36:20 | Altti Heikkinen | 51:18 | ||
191 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (313) | +1:36:46 | Sampsa Lintunen | 49:07 | ||
192 | Raumar Orientering (264) | +1:37:43 | Fosstveit Gaute | 48:27 | ||
193 | Run4Alex (1576) | +1:37:55 | Patti Hofmeisterzwerge | 51:43 | ||
194 | Varegg IL (362) | +1:38:30 | Håvard Serck-Hanssen | 59:23 | ||
195 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (130) | +1:38:31 | David Grossmann | 1:02:13 | ||
196 | Lappeen Riento 3 (340) | +1:39:44 | Sulo Saarilaakso | 46:21 | ||
197 | SK Uusi 2 (1216) | +1:39:47 | Aleksi Mäenpää | 52:34 | ||
198 | Asikkalan Raikas (170) | +1:39:48 | Niko Lehtinen | 54:12 | ||
199 | Linköpings OK 2 (211) | +1:39:54 | Lucas Berggren | 50:28 | ||
200 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1287) | +1:39:59 | Håkan Svensson | 45:31 |
All | Next 200 > |