< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | SOK Viljan (201) | +1:40:06 | Emil Kreutner | 50:37 | ||
202 | OK Kapa (126) | +1:40:12 | Janis Ruksans | 47:54 | ||
203 | Ulricehamns OK (159) | +1:40:12 | Karl-Anton Karlsson | 1:07:58 | ||
204 | OK Roxen (439) | +1:41:23 | Henrik Marmelid | 58:22 | ||
205 | Sajaniemen Sonnit (1665) | +1:41:25 | Jarno Salmelin | 50:38 | ||
206 | Espoon Suunta 3 (516) | +1:41:39 | Aarne Kemppainen | 52:09 | ||
207 | IL Tyrving 3 (152) | +1:41:54 | Erik Thorsson | 58:08 | ||
208 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (257) | +1:43:16 | Eemil Sakki | 48:56 | ||
209 | Joutsenon Kullervo (221) | +1:43:21 | Jari Kansonen | 49:18 | ||
210 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (154) | +1:43:42 | Juha-Ville Ketolainen | 48:29 | ||
211 | Söders-Tyresö (157) | +1:44:02 | Elmin Hovmöller | 50:25 | ||
212 | Koovee 3 (151) | +1:44:36 | Akseli Penttilä | 46:28 | ||
213 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (274) | +1:45:29 | Kalle Paakkolanvaara | 44:25 | ||
214 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (219) | +1:45:58 | Aapo Lintula | 48:03 | ||
215 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (353) | +1:46:07 | Petri Harjamäki | 55:01 | ||
216 | Oppsal orientering 2 (230) | +1:46:21 | Sigurd Rødnes | 46:38 | ||
217 | Hauhon Sisu (244) | +1:46:43 | Ari Hiiri | 54:17 | ||
218 | IF Femman 2 (200) | +1:46:52 | Rasmus Hautala | 52:16 | ||
219 | OK Ogre (148) | +1:47:16 | Edgars Ustinovs | 46:24 | ||
220 | Centrum OK Stockholm (174) | +1:47:30 | Oskar Karlin | 53:39 | ||
221 | Asker SK (294) | +1:47:54 | Vilmer Nyberg | 55:36 | ||
222 | OLG Galgenen (103) | +1:48:41 | Nicol Infanger | 45:24 | ||
223 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (238) | +1:48:58 | Vesa Klemettinen | 52:58 | ||
224 | OK Njudung (979) | +1:48:59 | Jana Rifa Bernardino | 50:55 | ||
225 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (115) | +1:49:50 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 50:29 | ||
226 | Verdal OK (354) | +1:49:57 | Vidar Skjerve | 51:46 | ||
227 | IF Hagen 2 (438) | +1:50:03 | Carl Holmberg | 49:55 | ||
228 | Järfälla OK (125) | +1:50:08 | Max Boström | 55:03 | ||
229 | FK Göingarna 2 (279) | +1:50:09 | Mattis Ernstsson | 55:11 | ||
230 | Centrum OK Oslo (250) | +1:50:15 | Jonny Puma | 57:37 | ||
231 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (258) | +1:50:59 | Matti Vainionpää | 48:54 | ||
232 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (129) | +1:51:11 | Matias Rokka | 50:30 | ||
233 | Rasti-Lukko (136) | +1:51:13 | Janne Kallioniemi | 49:51 | ||
234 | Lynx 3 (259) | +1:51:20 | Sami Isoherranen | 1:02:28 | ||
235 | Arboro OK (135) | +1:51:32 | Vitas Subatkis | 1:16:12 | ||
236 | Forth Valley Orienteers (872) | +1:51:44 | Jamie Goddard | 54:16 | ||
237 | Gävle OK (114) | +1:51:51 | Anders Enmark | 47:20 | ||
238 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (172) | +1:52:45 | Peetu Rantala | 47:57 | ||
239 | Catalunya Team (104) | +1:52:49 | Roger Virgili | 55:19 | ||
240 | Larvik OK (832) | +1:52:54 | Jörn Sundby | 48:31 | ||
241 | Kangasala SK 3 (180) | +1:52:57 | Matias Kuikko | 51:51 | ||
242 | Tolered-Utby OL (1199) | +1:53:07 | Ivar Henriksson | 50:09 | ||
243 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (387) | +1:53:18 | Victor Mansner | 41:25 | ||
244 | Rafael Bachelor Party (326) | +1:53:35 | Diogo Miguel | 48:09 | ||
245 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (727) | +1:54:13 | Mattias Liefvendahl | 1:00:39 | ||
246 | Wing OK (270) | +1:54:18 | Johannes Midtbö | 54:30 | ||
247 | Siilin Rasti (231) | +1:54:44 | Antti Rönnemaa | 49:19 | ||
248 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (248) | +1:56:15 | Mikko Alasuvanto | 52:13 | ||
249 | OK77 3 (147) | +1:56:29 | Jan Wasström | 49:48 | ||
250 | SK Saue Tammed (164) | +1:57:00 | Andreas Kraas | 41:46 | ||
251 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (173) | +1:57:11 | Ossi Heikkilä | 49:14 | ||
252 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 3 (1358) | +1:57:13 | Johanna Sahlstedt | 1:03:17 | ||
253 | Vauhtiveijarit (255) | +1:58:12 | Markku Taskila | 56:15 | ||
254 | Auld Reekie Orienteering So (956) | +1:58:59 | Roanne Lilley | 1:01:36 | ||
255 | OK Skogshjortarna 2 (1372) | +1:59:38 | Gustav Andersson | 1:05:13 | ||
256 | Myggans OS (212) | +1:59:38 | Kaisa Rooba | 1:02:45 | ||
257 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (427) | +2:00:43 | Joonas Heiskanen | 1:03:45 | ||
258 | Tullinge SK 2 (253) | +2:01:16 | Ingemar Åkerman | 1:04:23 | ||
259 | Espoon Suunta 6 (547) | +2:02:50 | Ville Karhu | 56:59 | ||
260 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (390) | +2:02:53 | Anton Udd | 58:20 | ||
261 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (139) | +2:03:13 | Väinö Pellikka | 1:06:13 | ||
262 | Keuruun Kisailijat (272) | +2:03:14 | Mikael Niemelä | 54:29 | ||
263 | Växjö OK 2 (1324) | +2:03:25 | Anders Persson | 1:12:55 | ||
264 | OK Nolaskogsarna (216) | +2:04:05 | Per Magnusson | 52:39 | ||
265 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (365) | +2:04:40 | Ilkka Malmi | 1:08:53 | ||
266 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (213) | +2:05:44 | Juuso Joukas | 1:08:31 | ||
267 | Almby IK (822) | +2:05:50 | Arvid Andersson | 58:02 | ||
268 | Kungälvs OK 2 (1330) | +2:05:51 | Anders Thulin | 1:04:03 | ||
269 | Tullinge SK 3 (160) | +2:06:20 | Aron Höglund | 58:35 | ||
270 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (656) | +2:06:35 | Riku Koirikivi | 46:13 | ||
271 | Sundbybergs IK (405) | +2:06:40 | Matilda Lindh | 54:33 | ||
272 | OK Botnia (280) | +2:06:44 | Eelian Berg | 59:10 | ||
273 | Tio Rättens Män (441) | +2:06:48 | Tuomas Ojanen | 52:51 | ||
274 | Lynx 5 (389) | +2:07:00 | Janne Kivilaakso | 54:51 | ||
275 | Bemböle OC (346) | +2:07:02 | Eemil Peltola | 1:04:59 | ||
276 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (323) | +2:07:28 | Hannu Arki | 1:06:27 | ||
277 | Hyvinkään Rasti (199) | +2:07:38 | Joonas Ojanen | 1:10:45 | ||
278 | Karkki-Rasti (283) | +2:07:43 | Pasi Himilä | 1:06:40 | ||
279 | Skogslöparna 2 (341) | +2:07:44 | Torgny Näslund | 1:05:45 | ||
280 | Interlopers (1228) | +2:08:37 | Finlay Todd | 49:49 | ||
281 | Västerås SOK 3 (396) | +2:08:53 | Mikola Ahlgren | 1:06:16 | ||
282 | OK Pölva Kobras (215) | +2:08:58 | Kerrin Rattray | 53:42 | ||
283 | Murskaajat (206) | +2:09:02 | Matti Mäki-Torkko | 48:46 | ||
284 | Ganddal IL (236) | +2:09:06 | Henning Sundby | 1:15:46 | ||
285 | Finsilva (177) | +2:09:27 | Ylikangas Esko | 45:07 | ||
286 | Koovee 4 (437) | +2:09:40 | Petri Annila | 46:07 | ||
287 | Rafael Bachelor Party 2 (452) | +2:09:43 | Bruno Nazario | 1:00:15 | ||
288 | Lerums SOK (1062) | +2:10:34 | Wilma Reinholdsson | 58:28 | ||
289 | SK Vuoksi (378) | +2:11:10 | Teemu Korhonen | 1:06:13 | ||
290 | Uroskarhut (290) | +2:11:12 | Jarkko Koivumäki | 49:09 | ||
291 | Rastikarhut (237) | +2:11:17 | Lauri Kujansuu | 1:08:16 | ||
292 | Uddevalla OK (1095) | +2:11:22 | Håkan Lindén | 57:55 | ||
293 | OK Moss (168) | +2:12:07 | Thomas Roskifte | 48:59 | ||
294 | OK Tisaren 3 (192) | +2:12:16 | Alice Johansson | 56:09 | ||
295 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (643) | +2:12:41 | Eetu Närhi | 50:44 | ||
296 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1258) | +2:13:01 | Veeti Rieppo | 1:02:14 | ||
297 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (573) | +2:13:07 | Maiju Kovanen | 55:30 | ||
298 | Linköpings OK 4 (356) | +2:13:51 | Christian Enberg | 1:00:00 | ||
299 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (254) | +2:14:00 | Jyrki Mikkola | 1:00:47 | ||
300 | Lynx 4 (276) | +2:14:02 | Tuomas Vuorensola | 1:17:22 | ||
301 | Luumäen Rasti (302) | +2:14:59 | Juha Inkilä | 1:00:19 | ||
302 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (198) | +2:15:22 | Niklas Hirvilahti | 45:18 | ||
303 | Ök-94 (393) | +2:15:27 | Stein Mella | 1:11:44 | ||
304 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (232) | +2:15:31 | Karin Stadig | 1:17:23 | ||
305 | IK Falken 2 (719) | +2:15:46 | Thea Kullman | 1:15:51 | ||
306 | Paimion Rasti 3 (424) | +2:15:58 | Topi Virtanen | 1:00:04 | ||
307 | Lillomarka OL (128) | +2:16:20 | Håvard Eik | 54:13 | ||
308 | NTNUI 7 (1363) | +2:16:25 | Idunn Strand | 55:52 | ||
309 | Leppävaaran Sisu (621) | +2:16:30 | Markku Lahti | 1:15:18 | ||
310 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (431) | +2:16:35 | Matti Ilmonen | 1:10:30 | ||
311 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (193) | +2:16:38 | Kristoffer Edshage | 55:17 | ||
312 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (163) | +2:16:39 | Vesa Hyvärinen | 1:33:44 | ||
313 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (499) | +2:17:11 | Osmo Nummelin | 59:02 | ||
314 | Downtown 65 Endurance (361) | +2:17:41 | Tuomas Pasanen | 1:02:45 | ||
315 | Nastolan Terä (330) | +2:17:51 | Jukka Pönkkä | 51:27 | ||
316 | AS Skinnarila (472) | +2:17:51 | Mikko Qvintus | 1:05:26 | ||
317 | Azuolas 2 (314) | +2:17:58 | Jokubas Karasauskas | 1:12:08 | ||
318 | Myggans OS 2 (457) | +2:18:02 | Per Hult | 1:04:33 | ||
319 | Espoon Akilles 2 (144) | +2:18:11 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 51:49 | ||
320 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (273) | +2:18:29 | Mattias Lindahl | 56:23 | ||
321 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (277) | +2:18:31 | Henrik Hihnala | 1:03:27 | ||
322 | Espoon Suunta 5 (577) | +2:18:35 | Henrik Palmen | 51:52 | ||
323 | Pussin Kiristäjät (530) | +2:18:54 | Pyry Aurasmaa | 1:00:32 | ||
324 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (859) | +2:19:01 | Olli Honkalehto | 1:21:02 | ||
325 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (184) | +2:19:02 | Matias Nyman | 38:56 | ||
326 | OK77 9 (712) | +2:19:03 | Jeremy Donner | 58:34 | ||
327 | Rånäs OK (1146) | +2:19:04 | Henrik Sundblom | 1:00:13 | ||
328 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (513) | +2:19:07 | Jarmo Aho | 56:01 | ||
329 | RastiPiikkiö (223) | +2:19:10 | Johan Päivike | 52:24 | ||
330 | Navi 3 (218) | +2:19:13 | Konsta Räihä | 56:20 | ||
331 | IF Minken (265) | +2:19:40 | Sander Wikblom | 1:05:12 | ||
332 | Rasti-Nokia (271) | +2:19:43 | Vilho Tolonen | 1:04:40 | ||
333 | Alfta ÖSA OK (281) | +2:19:47 | Peter Rosen | 49:23 | ||
334 | OSC Hamburg (367) | +2:19:53 | Torben Timmermann | 55:30 | ||
335 | Hiisirasti 2 (380) | +2:19:55 | Olli Syrjälä | 1:06:19 | ||
336 | UV SISSIT (289) | +2:19:59 | Henrik Nyrhinen | 1:18:56 | ||
337 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (220) | +2:20:26 | Mika Heikura | 57:28 | ||
338 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (815) | +2:20:36 | Mitri Tuomala | 51:40 | ||
339 | OK Meridians 4 (691) | +2:20:37 | Rinalds Ruza | 48:03 | ||
340 | Bertelin pojat (210) | +2:20:38 | Jyri Pentinpuro | 46:24 | ||
341 | Suunnaton Into (548) | +2:20:57 | Rauno Vuori | 1:05:50 | ||
342 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (344) | +2:21:11 | Sisu Peltoniemi | 50:48 | ||
343 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (355) | +2:21:29 | Eero Hirvonen | 55:37 | ||
344 | Rasti-Jyry (266) | +2:21:32 | Ville Glad | 45:52 | ||
345 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (395) | +2:22:15 | Mika Rautanen | 40:50 | ||
346 | Pekan Ponit (502) | +2:22:38 | Miina Kanko | 53:34 | ||
347 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (300) | +2:22:40 | Raimo Itkonen | 53:09 | ||
348 | Suunta Jurva (374) | +2:22:46 | Janne Puntila | 1:00:01 | ||
349 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (335) | +2:22:54 | Petri Kuusinen | 49:42 | ||
350 | Olavin Rasti (329) | +2:22:57 | Antti Turkki | 1:01:55 | ||
351 | Indre Östfold OK (309) | +2:23:00 | Rune Blågestad | 54:32 | ||
352 | OZONS OK (298) | +2:23:18 | Martins Lismanis | 58:10 | ||
353 | Köping-Kolsva OK (535) | +2:23:21 | Marcus Eek | 57:23 | ||
354 | OK Milan Nora (1098) | +2:23:27 | Jessica Nilsson | 56:41 | ||
355 | Jönköpings OK (234) | +2:23:34 | Stina Nero | 56:05 | ||
356 | OK GUBBS GÖTEBORG (507) | +2:23:41 | Jens Kaminsky | 1:05:25 | ||
357 | IK Auseklis (458) | +2:23:42 | Martins Cirulis | 1:07:52 | ||
358 | Kemiön Kiilat (557) | +2:23:43 | Raphael Stefanini | 1:13:51 | ||
359 | Birkenes IL (1013) | +2:24:01 | Kristian Birkeland | 48:12 | ||
360 | 10-6-6 (1554) | +2:24:10 | Einar Eriksson | 47:50 | ||
361 | Rasti 88 (209) | +2:24:15 | Matti Torikka | 1:01:10 | ||
362 | Team Lactic Acid (364) | +2:24:16 | Tommi Kajasoja | 55:22 | ||
363 | SK Brno Zabovresky (1049) | +2:24:17 | Tomas Kyncl | 1:13:37 | ||
364 | Tibro OK (479) | +2:24:36 | Pär-Magnus Bjurek | 1:03:07 | ||
365 | Nordre Follo Orientering (1189) | +2:24:41 | Knut Björkelo | 55:18 | ||
366 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1699) | +2:24:58 | Paul Aares Fjodorov | 55:08 | ||
367 | Young boys Kongsberg OL (1111) | +2:25:08 | Öivind Myhre | 1:15:31 | ||
368 | Leobröden (1540) | +2:25:17 | Jörn Nordbröden | 1:18:13 | ||
369 | Briksnis (905) | +2:25:51 | Ints Kalnins | 1:03:19 | ||
370 | Waxholms OK (539) | +2:25:52 | Krister Gumaelius | 1:02:51 | ||
371 | Pohjola Vakuutus (1484) | +2:25:57 | Elina Gustafsson | 1:13:27 | ||
372 | OK Tyr 2 (1091) | +2:26:30 | Oscar Andersson | 1:15:30 | ||
373 | OK Hällen 2 (224) | +2:27:08 | Johan Björklund | 1:03:47 | ||
374 | IF Thor 2 (512) | +2:27:09 | Gustav Lindberg | 1:11:13 | ||
375 | Medeina (242) | +2:27:49 | Arturas Dziaugys | 1:01:05 | ||
376 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1348) | +2:27:53 | Tuukka Rantanen | 1:07:14 | ||
377 | Sjövalla FK (240) | +2:27:56 | Axel Björkman | 1:02:32 | ||
378 | Solita (532) | +2:28:20 | Satu Mäkitammi | 56:20 | ||
379 | Rastiseiska (392) | +2:28:38 | Miikka Korhonen | 1:06:33 | ||
380 | Surahammars SOK 2 (369) | +2:29:07 | Lennart Trollvad | 1:21:21 | ||
381 | Ylivieskan Kuula (320) | +2:29:18 | Ville-Petteri Brax | 58:36 | ||
382 | Ex-Legends (203) | +2:30:02 | Petri Vainio | 53:01 | ||
383 | 86. Kadettikurssi (496) | +2:30:04 | Juha Linjamäki | 55:13 | ||
384 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (561) | +2:30:05 | Anssi Karjalainen | 55:48 | ||
385 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1002) | +2:30:22 | Matti Kaasalainen | 1:03:49 | ||
386 | HV-Heli ja TSH (432) | +2:30:26 | Saku Vuokila | 53:04 | ||
387 | Lammin Säkiä (370) | +2:31:22 | Ville Kivinen | 52:03 | ||
388 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (275) | +2:31:25 | Oskari Uusivirta | 1:06:46 | ||
389 | OK Orion 2 (699) | +2:31:34 | Olof Ingemarsson | 57:03 | ||
390 | Kangasniemen Kalske (515) | +2:31:36 | Pekka Valkonen | 1:04:51 | ||
391 | Kauhajoen Karhu (403) | +2:31:38 | Sakari Närvä | 1:07:29 | ||
392 | Nydalens SK 4 (1329) | +2:31:39 | Max Huseby | 1:19:41 | ||
393 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (464) | +2:31:40 | Terhi Pollari | 1:05:34 | ||
394 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (214) | +2:31:49 | Lauri Oja | 56:38 | ||
395 | Sappion Veikot (373) | +2:33:20 | Petri Jykylä | 58:39 | ||
396 | Jalasjärven Jalas (685) | +2:33:22 | Jarno Leppälä | 1:08:56 | ||
397 | Petolintu (384) | +2:33:25 | Renne Tergujeff | 1:05:08 | ||
398 | Espoon Suunta 4 (525) | +2:33:30 | Evgeny Nefedov | 53:55 | ||
399 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (324) | +2:34:22 | Silja Lauri | 54:20 | ||
400 | Pargas IF 2 (366) | +2:34:57 | Roald von Schoultz | 59:21 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |