< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | SK Vuoksi 2 (429) | +2:34:57 | Tuomas Toiviainen | 49:10 | ||
402 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (788) | +2:35:08 | Ari Heinola | 54:29 | ||
403 | Rastivarsat 2 (529) | +2:35:23 | Jarkko Ryyppö | 52:12 | ||
404 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (339) | +2:35:25 | Jakob Haugen | 56:54 | ||
405 | Herraseura (416) | +2:35:26 | Jukka Timonen | 1:01:34 | ||
406 | JOKA (292) | +2:35:29 | Margus Marrandi | 1:02:43 | ||
407 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (988) | +2:35:39 | Toni Venäläinen | 1:08:52 | ||
408 | OK Tisaren 4 (523) | +2:35:46 | Nils Aronsson | 1:13:04 | ||
409 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 5 (306) | +2:35:50 | Jarno Käyhkö | 1:23:49 | ||
410 | SK Mortis (425) | +2:36:13 | Pasi Eskola | 1:01:51 | ||
411 | eLadies Jr (476) | +2:36:22 | Heidi Mikkola | 50:34 | ||
412 | NordicSemi (473) | +2:36:28 | Urmas Tiits | 50:34 | ||
413 | IF Rigor (887) | +2:36:37 | Emil Erdelius | 57:45 | ||
414 | GRK Infra Oy (363) | +2:36:41 | Henna Välikangas | 1:14:07 | ||
415 | IF Brahe 2 (352) | +2:36:46 | Vilhelm Nyman | 1:01:01 | ||
416 | Närpes OK (342) | +2:37:27 | Johan Yrjans | 1:14:31 | ||
417 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (1282) | +2:37:40 | Kari-Veli Niemi | 53:49 | ||
418 | Bristol OK (1030) | +2:38:23 | Ifor Powell | 1:07:47 | ||
419 | Bertelin pojat 3 (680) | +2:38:46 | Ville Koskela | 1:01:28 | ||
420 | Navi 6 (443) | +2:38:52 | Mika Ahola | 45:45 | ||
421 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (288) | +2:39:02 | Kaspars Purmalis | 1:06:44 | ||
422 | Siikaisten Sisu (521) | +2:39:08 | Samuli Kallio | 1:12:17 | ||
423 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich 2 (1379) | +2:39:09 | Jana Jakob | 1:01:02 | ||
424 | Team Olli Jokinen (414) | +2:39:12 | Niko Nivanaho | 1:10:29 | ||
425 | Harju OK (319) | +2:39:15 | Mati Preitof | 1:02:30 | ||
426 | OK Põrgupõhja (328) | +2:39:18 | Rain Vellerind | 1:05:53 | ||
427 | OK SPIYSAK (263) | +2:39:28 | Mirri Täuberen | 1:05:55 | ||
428 | Teme Ski Team (540) | +2:39:34 | Tommi Pasanen | 1:06:01 | ||
429 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (420) | +2:39:35 | Eeti Lahti | 1:05:32 | ||
430 | Raudaskylän Sisu (407) | +2:39:41 | Joonas Savola | 1:01:00 | ||
431 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (268) | +2:39:43 | Samuli Salo | 54:10 | ||
432 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (467) | +2:39:45 | Jere Pakarinen | 52:45 | ||
433 | Hiiltomiehet (448) | +2:39:56 | Katri Niittymäki | 1:04:10 | ||
434 | OK Skogshjortarna 3 (1263) | +2:39:57 | Kjell Einarsson | 1:07:30 | ||
435 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (303) | +2:39:58 | Justus Rantanen | 1:04:11 | ||
436 | OK Södertörn 2 (434) | +2:40:00 | Fredrik Setterqvist | 1:12:39 | ||
437 | Kuortaneen Kunto (605) | +2:40:00 | Jukka-Pekka Laitila | 1:13:21 | ||
438 | Åmåls OK (1007) | +2:40:02 | Pontus Nilsson | 1:13:45 | ||
439 | OK Enen (1085) | +2:40:04 | Camilla Adlerteg | 1:07:20 | ||
440 | Team Opintotuki (321) | +2:40:25 | Osku Kiviniemi | 46:58 | ||
441 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (482) | +2:41:02 | Tapani Naakka | 49:14 | ||
442 | Laihian Luja (308) | +2:41:02 | Tapio Karppi | 57:19 | ||
443 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (1394) | +2:41:06 | Ville Honkanen | 1:03:45 | ||
444 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (178) | +2:41:32 | Peter Åkesson | 1:15:57 | ||
445 | Emit (252) | +2:41:52 | Svein Granerud | 1:02:41 | ||
446 | Rempsun Metalli (542) | +2:41:56 | Jenni Sabel | 1:00:24 | ||
447 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (417) | +2:42:17 | Niklas Björkqvist | 57:54 | ||
448 | Juti-team (1659) | +2:42:58 | Henri Jutila | 1:01:43 | ||
449 | IF Sturla (894) | +2:43:26 | Jens Wold | 51:10 | ||
450 | Hisukisut (1568) | +2:44:10 | Venla Viippola | 1:02:24 | ||
451 | HelppoRasti (1421) | +2:44:21 | Antti Vigelius | 1:06:34 | ||
452 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (343) | +2:44:23 | Pertti Välimaa | 1:04:24 | ||
453 | Brandval-Kongsvinger OK (1178) | +2:44:38 | Henrik Langbråten | 1:10:22 | ||
454 | Epilän Esa (608) | +2:44:40 | Eero Heino | 1:19:02 | ||
455 | OK Saldus 2 (466) | +2:44:48 | Ivars Valtass | 1:04:56 | ||
456 | Ärla IF 2 (318) | +2:44:52 | Hilding Gindemo | 1:04:55 | ||
457 | OK Kapa 2 (304) | +2:45:11 | Roberts Graudins | 53:09 | ||
458 | Vetelin Urheilijat (377) | +2:45:15 | Markus Kainu | 46:27 | ||
459 | OK Moss 2 (1362) | +2:45:34 | Johanne Bratland Tjernshaugen | 54:00 | ||
460 | Säyneisen Salpa (556) | +2:45:48 | Hannu Koponen | 1:20:31 | ||
461 | 7 Oikein (348) | +2:45:55 | Lauri Kahila | 1:04:04 | ||
462 | Alatornion Pirkat (311) | +2:45:59 | Antti Kalapudas | 1:02:21 | ||
463 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (541) | +2:46:00 | Lauri Laine | 55:43 | ||
464 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (519) | +2:46:37 | Eetu Muhonen | 52:45 | ||
465 | Falköpings AIK OK (731) | +2:46:40 | Henrik Petterson | 1:20:38 | ||
466 | Rihtniemen Nuorisoseura (774) | +2:46:42 | Salla Nicholls | 1:13:30 | ||
467 | Kungälvs OK (858) | +2:46:48 | Isabella Aumo | 59:17 | ||
468 | Västerås SOK 2 (222) | +2:46:52 | Kalle Åkerman Sjöström | 1:02:34 | ||
469 | Hellanmaan Teräs (533) | +2:46:53 | Martti Herttua | 1:03:58 | ||
470 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (269) | +2:47:00 | Severi Aikio | 54:54 | ||
471 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (421) | +2:47:02 | Elina Hämäläinen | 59:57 | ||
472 | Suomusjärven Sisu (368) | +2:47:04 | Rami Heikkonen | 53:01 | ||
473 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (468) | +2:47:07 | Magnus Rajan | 56:18 | ||
474 | KOMPISARNA (299) | +2:47:19 | Erik Åkesson | 1:08:39 | ||
475 | Lunds OK (1129) | +2:47:22 | Pontus Gustavsson | 50:15 | ||
476 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (565) | +2:47:22 | Oliver Jõgeva | 1:05:12 | ||
477 | Team Electrofit (418) | +2:47:25 | Hilla Rudanko | 53:48 | ||
478 | Bertelin pojat 2 (297) | +2:48:10 | Tuomo Rantanen | 57:55 | ||
479 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (410) | +2:48:13 | Juha Vornanen | 55:39 | ||
480 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (528) | +2:48:13 | Johanna Niittymäki | 1:07:47 | ||
481 | Savon Suunta (349) | +2:48:48 | Samuli Natunen | 1:03:04 | ||
482 | OK Leipzig (1089) | +2:48:53 | Jan Birnstock | 1:17:46 | ||
483 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (773) | +2:48:53 | Mikko Koutonen | 1:13:56 | ||
484 | OLG Skandia (1140) | +2:49:52 | Christian Oswald | 53:35 | ||
485 | Ulvilan Ura (241) | +2:50:35 | Lauri Joopi | 1:00:00 | ||
486 | Rastivarsat 4 (1182) | +2:50:38 | Markku Hämäläinen | 58:58 | ||
487 | Auran Vannas (688) | +2:50:41 | Nikolai Niemi | 1:08:07 | ||
488 | Valkealan Kajo (526) | +2:50:45 | Jussi Siukkola | 54:14 | ||
489 | OC Puisto Rastitykki (489) | +2:50:45 | Kalle Turkkila | 1:00:17 | ||
490 | OK Måsen (627) | +2:50:47 | Johan Hammarström | 1:16:24 | ||
491 | HiisirastiKiukU (659) | +2:50:48 | Anni Inkilä | 55:00 | ||
492 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (455) | +2:52:15 | Aarne Keurulainen | 1:05:18 | ||
493 | IK Kronan (1045) | +2:52:20 | Sebastian Grankull | 1:00:55 | ||
494 | Gamlakarleby IF (594) | +2:52:20 | Kenneth Reinikka | 1:16:09 | ||
495 | Lauttakylän Luja (509) | +2:52:36 | Lasse Varjonen | 1:05:30 | ||
496 | OK Klemmingen (246) | +2:53:00 | Lars Soldagg | 47:06 | ||
497 | Rastihaukat (531) | +2:53:11 | Antero Aunesluoma | 1:04:37 | ||
498 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (474) | +2:53:14 | Mikko Rautio | 58:54 | ||
499 | Iitin Pyrintö (475) | +2:53:19 | Asko Karjalainen | 1:01:04 | ||
500 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (411) | +2:53:19 | Hannu Kiiskinen | 1:09:49 | ||
501 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (334) | +2:53:46 | Øystein Amundrud | 1:02:33 | ||
502 | Pullin serkut (596) | +2:54:28 | Tuomo Pulli | 1:19:50 | ||
503 | ZVOC (950) | +2:54:34 | Vilnis Gailis | 1:13:52 | ||
504 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 4 (592) | +2:55:21 | Pasi Kankaanpää | 56:12 | ||
505 | Suunnaton YliValta (1620) | +2:55:22 | Simo Valtanen | 1:06:47 | ||
506 | SK Määrämiehet (350) | +2:55:25 | Veli-Matti Hulkko | 1:02:34 | ||
507 | Saarijärven Pullistus (278) | +2:55:51 | Teemu Kulmala | 52:49 | ||
508 | PAinavat Suunnistajat KAinu (197) | +2:55:58 | Melia Palsinajärvi | 1:16:30 | ||
509 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (1017) | +2:56:01 | Jarkko Tynys | 59:33 | ||
510 | Skarpnäcks OL (498) | +2:56:02 | Niklas Doyle | 1:05:37 | ||
511 | UMA Idrottsförening (338) | +2:56:08 | Dan Hörnell | 1:04:29 | ||
512 | Eksjö SOK 3 (282) | +2:56:10 | Christer Johansson | 1:00:15 | ||
513 | Sheffield University Orient (1238) | +2:56:12 | Eleanor Ellis | 1:15:03 | ||
514 | Linnankiertäjät (483) | +2:56:15 | VP Ronkainen | 1:07:30 | ||
515 | IF Åland (790) | +2:56:15 | Göran Grannas | 58:13 | ||
516 | IF Femman 3 (447) | +2:56:17 | Mikael Bäck | 57:00 | ||
517 | Eksjö SOK 4 (1700) | +2:56:20 | Lars Hagelberg | 58:00 | ||
518 | Tacton Systems AB (630) | +2:56:37 | Per Wolgast | 1:06:19 | ||
519 | 30draugi.lv (296) | +2:56:42 | Juris Varess | 1:08:42 | ||
520 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (428) | +2:56:46 | Teemu Pelttari | 57:21 | ||
521 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (382) | +2:57:10 | Jyrki Kaunismäki | 54:31 | ||
522 | Team Johnny (1560) | +2:57:13 | Stein Ivar Foss | 56:02 | ||
523 | Långgubbarnas (647) | +2:57:19 | Olli Moisander | 1:07:05 | ||
524 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (623) | +2:57:26 | Lauri Suokko | 1:16:06 | ||
525 | Kunto Kaverit (641) | +2:57:33 | Jani Varis | 54:47 | ||
526 | Saloisten Reipas (333) | +2:57:36 | Timo Harjuhaahto | 1:18:56 | ||
527 | GetToMaso (1075) | +2:57:38 | Antti Ala-Myllymäki | 1:01:41 | ||
528 | Siilin Rasti 3 (687) | +2:57:43 | Pekka Torvinen | 58:43 | ||
529 | KeparDI (1495) | +2:57:54 | Marjaana Nurmo | 1:06:26 | ||
530 | SK Uusi 3 (604) | +2:58:07 | Iita Markkanen | 1:10:06 | ||
531 | Reaktor Innovations (375) | +2:58:17 | Karri-Pekka Laakso | 1:14:28 | ||
532 | RaTro (569) | +2:59:07 | Samu Sievälä | 1:32:39 | ||
533 | OK Kullingshof (261) | +2:59:10 | Göran Frisk | 1:06:48 | ||
534 | Sitowise Sverige (1570) | +2:59:20 | Anders Sölscher | 1:13:15 | ||
535 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (669) | +2:59:22 | Riku Seuri | 1:12:37 | ||
536 | Rastiketut (555) | +3:00:31 | Heikki Linna | 1:10:50 | ||
537 | OL Trollelg (760) | +3:00:42 | Sigrid Haugskott | 54:29 | ||
538 | Beach Boys 2 (755) | +3:00:54 | Misa Myllyrinne | 1:09:48 | ||
539 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (469) | +3:00:56 | Elias Seppä | 1:16:46 | ||
540 | SK Uusi 4 (809) | +3:00:58 | Mikko Talvitie | 56:11 | ||
541 | Pinnavormis (1579) | +3:01:03 | Eleri Hirv | 57:05 | ||
542 | Sievin Sisu (480) | +3:01:04 | Markku Vesisenaho | 1:17:55 | ||
543 | Joosehukku (551) | +3:01:05 | Elsi Pöllänen | 1:12:20 | ||
544 | Beach Boys (316) | +3:01:07 | Jarkko Murtoaro | 1:02:16 | ||
545 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (579) | +3:01:32 | Timo Liukko | 1:20:38 | ||
546 | B12 - Powerwalking Group (612) | +3:01:40 | Tomi Korhonen | 1:48:12 | ||
547 | OL Toten-Troll (582) | +3:01:41 | Rolf Mo | 56:26 | ||
548 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (611) | +3:01:45 | Sampo Huostila | 1:03:24 | ||
549 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (697) | +3:02:10 | Elmeri Vasama | 59:27 | ||
550 | OZONS OK 2 (1585) | +3:02:12 | Glen Grant | 1:28:23 | ||
551 | Puijon Pojat (488) | +3:02:12 | Hanna Väätäinen | 54:42 | ||
552 | OK Lalle (1561) | +3:02:16 | Lars Palmqvist | 56:07 | ||
553 | Koovee 5 (580) | +3:02:20 | Henri Pöntinen | 1:16:13 | ||
554 | Karjaan Ura (284) | +3:02:20 | Unto Kinnari | 1:10:21 | ||
555 | Lappeen Riento 4 (505) | +3:02:26 | Ari Torniainen | 59:15 | ||
556 | Kultaiset Karhut (412) | +3:02:28 | Tommi Mattila | 1:03:41 | ||
557 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (522) | +3:02:28 | Kimmo Nurminen | 59:22 | ||
558 | Trimap (843) | +3:02:32 | Lauri Toivonen | 1:10:38 | ||
559 | Taikametsän Seikkailijat (562) | +3:02:35 | Elina Alanärä | 1:19:02 | ||
560 | Espoon Akilles 3 (385) | +3:02:38 | Niilo Nurmilaukas | 52:59 | ||
561 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (399) | +3:02:53 | Schlatter Stefan | 1:05:17 | ||
562 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1245) | +3:02:55 | Matti Hautala | 53:55 | ||
563 | Enga (228) | +3:03:00 | Jon Ivar Juvik | 1:09:47 | ||
564 | OK!Sport (589) | +3:03:13 | Robert Dragowski | 1:04:07 | ||
565 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (1331) | +3:03:14 | Tatu Karvonen | 1:17:13 | ||
566 | Tampereen Kotkat (1061) | +3:03:19 | Ville Vaarala | 1:05:11 | ||
567 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1496) | +3:03:22 | Vilho Järvi | 1:12:19 | ||
568 | 007Hyyppä (508) | +3:03:26 | Milja Hyyppä | 1:00:41 | ||
569 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1295) | +3:03:32 | Tuomas Virtanen | 1:15:56 | ||
570 | Linköpings OK 3 (622) | +3:03:33 | Magnus Herberthsson | 1:12:01 | ||
571 | Paimion Rasti 4 (1347) | +3:03:33 | Saska Tuomasjukka | 52:06 | ||
572 | OK Raseborg 2 (435) | +3:03:41 | Benny Forsström | 1:04:06 | ||
573 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (446) | +3:03:45 | Markku Saramäki | 1:05:41 | ||
574 | Team Happonen (668) | +3:03:49 | Harri Happonen | 1:31:17 | ||
575 | OK Meridians 2 (885) | +3:03:50 | Andris Strazdiņš | 57:33 | ||
576 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (503) | +3:04:06 | Mika Rinta-Keturi | 56:57 | ||
577 | OLC Omström Sense (1092) | +3:04:06 | Leonard Schafer | 1:37:29 | ||
578 | UNO SK (626) | +3:04:38 | Teemu Virtanen | 1:01:44 | ||
579 | Navi 4 (645) | +3:05:12 | Jussi Partti | 1:00:15 | ||
580 | Rasti Elmo (305) | +3:05:21 | Teemu Puodinketo | 1:27:09 | ||
581 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (436) | +3:05:24 | Santeri Paajanen | 1:03:01 | ||
582 | Solf IK (583) | +3:05:30 | Christer Snickars | 1:07:37 | ||
583 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (453) | +3:05:33 | Petteri Taitto | 1:04:37 | ||
584 | Team Gigantti (1547) | +3:05:40 | Ilkka Vilska | 1:12:01 | ||
585 | eLadies (672) | +3:05:50 | Marjut Varpula | 1:15:31 | ||
586 | Rasti-Vihti (336) | +3:06:42 | Teemu Ristiniitty | 50:04 | ||
587 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (646) | +3:06:44 | Anton Hedström | 1:32:31 | ||
588 | MS Parma 7 (1344) | +3:06:50 | Timo Peltola | 1:03:52 | ||
589 | Serkkujen yö (628) | +3:06:51 | Panu Valjakka | 1:21:33 | ||
590 | EKI (634) | +3:06:54 | Antti Mäkinen | 1:14:27 | ||
591 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (703) | +3:07:06 | Henrik Flordal | 1:04:48 | ||
592 | Luolamiehet (595) | +3:07:12 | Mikko Ronkainen | 1:15:08 | ||
593 | Kilon Kipinät (481) | +3:07:16 | Teemu Penttilä | 1:03:29 | ||
594 | Täsmämätäs (734) | +3:07:26 | Ruurik Holm | 1:14:54 | ||
595 | Ehtivää sorttia (1470) | +3:07:27 | Mikko Peltokangas | 1:15:09 | ||
596 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (1168) | +3:07:30 | Johannes Korpijaakko | 1:24:17 | ||
597 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (586) | +3:07:47 | Pekka Vesala | 1:11:03 | ||
598 | Järvenpään Palo (544) | +3:07:50 | Markus Kilkki | 1:07:05 | ||
599 | Maarian Mahti (614) | +3:07:53 | Christer Forsberg | 1:22:15 | ||
600 | Posion Pyrintö (371) | +3:07:57 | Riku Pyhtinen | 1:21:54 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |