All | Next 200 > |
1 | OK Linné (4) | 4:59:17 | Oskar Sjöberg | 48:33 | ||
2 | Tampereen Pyrintö (85) | +1:40 | Mikko Eerola | 47:45 | ||
3 | Koovee (6) | +5:30 | Lauri Sild | 46:04 | ||
4 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | +5:46 | Anton Sjökvist | 50:20 | ||
5 | Pan-Kristianstad (65) | +9:45 | Simon Svensson | 49:56 | ||
6 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (27) | +9:45 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | 50:39 | ||
7 | NTNUI (3) | +10:30 | Hans Petter Mathisen | 48:23 | ||
8 | Ol Norska (35) | +11:58 | Jonas Geissbühler | 49:39 | ||
9 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (31) | +12:48 | Aapo Tonder | 53:02 | ||
10 | Hagaby GoIF (68) | +13:27 | Love Sintring | 54:02 | ||
11 | IFK Göteborg (7) | +13:29 | Johan Högstrand | 46:43 | ||
12 | OK Kolmården (36) | +13:31 | Oskar Leinonen | 51:33 | ||
13 | Nydalens SK (21) | +15:45 | Vegard Blomseth Johnsen | 53:12 | ||
14 | MS Parma (61) | +15:56 | Kristo Heinmann | 48:46 | ||
15 | IL Tyrving (17) | +16:02 | Anders Tiltnes Brokstad | 46:52 | ||
16 | Turun Suunnistajat (20) | +16:32 | Oskari Nummelin | 53:29 | ||
17 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (188) | +18:41 | Severin Howald | 49:52 | ||
18 | OK Denseln (37) | +18:58 | Erik Ivarsson-Sandberg | 49:43 | ||
19 | IKHP Huskvarna (25) | +19:00 | Isak Eskilsson | 49:07 | ||
20 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (10) | +20:14 | Henrik Jonsson | 50:34 | ||
21 | OK Kåre (12) | +20:17 | Karl Walheim | 50:30 | ||
22 | OK Orion (13) | +21:29 | Pontus Petersson | 53:57 | ||
23 | Göteborg Majorna OK (86) | +21:31 | Måns Östman | 50:59 | ||
24 | Vehkalahden Veikot (32) | +21:48 | Tero Föhr | 51:47 | ||
25 | Turun Metsänkävijät (8) | +22:15 | Fricis Spektors | 49:02 | ||
26 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (49) | +22:19 | Aaro Ojala | 47:27 | ||
27 | IFK Mora OK (22) | +22:22 | Linus Rapp | 52:35 | ||
28 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (15) | +22:30 | Joona Huila | 47:25 | ||
29 | Halden SK (9) | +22:35 | Riccardo Scalet | 47:51 | ||
30 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (33) | +23:03 | Tapani Koskenoja | 50:19 | ||
31 | Navi (14) | +23:56 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | 48:16 | ||
32 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +24:36 | Aki Saari | 49:03 | ||
33 | OK Ravinen (2) | +27:02 | Love Berzell | 52:04 | ||
34 | Ol Norska 2 (124) | +27:04 | Cyril Bucher | 57:14 | ||
35 | Espoon Suunta (54) | +27:07 | Rinat Gabitov | 51:41 | ||
36 | Attunda OK (29) | +27:17 | Oskar Daniels | 52:47 | ||
37 | NTNUI 3 (56) | +27:34 | Marius Aurebekk | 53:27 | ||
38 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (16) | +28:22 | Juha Sorvisto | 52:24 | ||
39 | IL Tyrving 2 (43) | +28:24 | Morten Jarvis Westergård | 53:52 | ||
40 | IFK Göteborg 3 (728) | +30:48 | Tobias Kristensen | 55:22 | ||
41 | Kalevan Rasti (5) | +30:49 | Rudolfs Zernis | 49:46 | ||
42 | IFK Göteborg 2 (24) | +30:50 | Sebastian Daland | 54:53 | ||
43 | Sävedalens AIK (19) | +30:54 | Simon Wikström | 51:31 | ||
44 | OK Tisaren (102) | +30:58 | Johan Aronsson | 52:31 | ||
45 | Frol IL (169) | +31:46 | Paul Sirum | 57:42 | ||
46 | Lapuan Virkiä (23) | +32:08 | Lauri Koivumäki | 1:02:11 | ||
47 | Lynx (30) | +32:39 | Aleksi Leskinen | 51:48 | ||
48 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (150) | +32:57 | Otakar Hirs | 52:43 | ||
49 | KFUM Örebro OK (137) | +33:07 | Ted Nilsson | 57:36 | ||
50 | Hiidenkiertäjät (41) | +33:16 | Jaakko Laine | 53:40 | ||
51 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (57) | +33:29 | Ludvig Åhlund | 49:43 | ||
52 | Järla Orientering (127) | +33:54 | Gustav Netx | 59:45 | ||
53 | Oppsal orientering (116) | +35:12 | Sondre Olaussen | 1:01:09 | ||
54 | Freidig SPK (66) | +35:28 | Frantiek Kolovsk | 50:35 | ||
55 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (190) | +35:33 | Jimmy Larsson | 54:53 | ||
56 | Kangasala SK (60) | +35:39 | Santeri Sainio | 55:51 | ||
57 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (28) | +36:00 | Pekka Hyvönen | 51:26 | ||
58 | Nyköpings OK (73) | +36:14 | Carl Carlsson | 56:05 | ||
59 | Bäkkelagets SK (26) | +37:04 | Nicolas Simonin | 53:09 | ||
60 | OK77 (50) | +37:15 | Eljas Talja | 56:01 | ||
61 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (55) | +37:15 | Jakob Enmark | 52:13 | ||
62 | IKHP Huskvarna 2 (52) | +39:15 | Markus Hederskog | 55:21 | ||
63 | Tullinge SK (69) | +39:20 | Erik Almqvist | 54:33 | ||
64 | Nydalens SK 2 (42) | +39:23 | Sverre Turter Sandvold | 54:12 | ||
65 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (91) | +39:26 | Gustavs Stana | 54:42 | ||
66 | MS Parma 2 (93) | +40:01 | Aaro Ruohola | 51:09 | ||
67 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (79) | +40:41 | Antti Anttonen | 52:34 | ||
68 | FK Göingarna (110) | +40:44 | Tobias Pekarek | 55:31 | ||
69 | The last dance (1536) | +41:07 | Simonas Krepsta | 52:11 | ||
70 | Lappeen Riento (51) | +43:52 | Jani Myllärinen | 50:30 | ||
71 | Lynx 2 (59) | +43:54 | Juuso Viskari | 49:51 | ||
72 | Valkeakosken Haka (62) | +44:22 | Eemil Koskinen | 1:00:44 | ||
73 | Växjö OK (46) | +44:24 | Isac Ericsson | 52:19 | ||
74 | OK Ravinen 2 (88) | +46:10 | Anton Sundgren | 56:14 | ||
75 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (63) | +46:12 | Jani Lakanen | 52:45 | ||
76 | OK77 2 (80) | +46:14 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 52:44 | ||
77 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (83) | +46:57 | Öystein Kvaal Österbö | 59:11 | ||
78 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (34) | +47:33 | Viktor Löfgren | 1:06:52 | ||
79 | OK Linné 2 (48) | +47:56 | Jan Troeng | 52:56 | ||
80 | Anttolan Urheilijat (262) | +48:59 | Petri Noponen | 55:52 | ||
81 | OK Hällen (84) | +49:06 | Per Öberg | 1:07:41 | ||
82 | Navi 2 (53) | +49:36 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 55:44 | ||
83 | Bredaryds SOK (695) | +50:37 | Johan Runesson | 51:04 | ||
84 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (74) | +50:38 | Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen | 57:17 | ||
85 | IF Hagen (39) | +51:15 | Marcus Carlsson | 57:01 | ||
86 | OK Rodhen (142) | +51:47 | Jonas Eklund | 58:37 | ||
87 | Koovee 2 (58) | +52:32 | Jere Simola | 59:50 | ||
88 | Paimion Rasti 2 (226) | +52:49 | Toni Saari | 1:03:15 | ||
89 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (100) | +53:48 | Jonas Palm | 57:22 | ||
90 | OK Linné 3 (97) | +55:06 | Olle Grywenz | 51:43 | ||
91 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (108) | +55:37 | Jarkko Huovila | 55:05 | ||
92 | IFK Lidingö SOK (38) | +56:28 | Timo Mähönen | 53:17 | ||
93 | Kils OK (40) | +57:25 | Even Lindaas | 1:13:45 | ||
94 | OK Saldus (162) | +57:40 | Guntars Mankus | 1:04:04 | ||
95 | Byåsen IL (187) | +58:17 | Erlend Aune | 1:01:14 | ||
96 | OK Denseln 2 (141) | +58:23 | Anton Tynong | 50:54 | ||
97 | Kalmar OK (194) | +58:43 | Johan Glatz | 59:18 | ||
98 | IF Femman (71) | +1:00:26 | Anders Bäckström | 54:40 | ||
99 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (123) | +1:01:04 | Tero Linnainmaa | 57:39 | ||
100 | VERSME (1197) | +1:01:13 | Paulius Kudriavcevas | 1:00:27 | ||
101 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (537) | +1:01:18 | Mikko Heinonen | 53:27 | ||
102 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (227) | +1:03:26 | Vili Sipilä | 1:09:51 | ||
103 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (90) | +1:03:32 | Tuomas Kari | 55:24 | ||
104 | OK Skogshjortarna (217) | +1:04:54 | Noel Bengtsson | 1:12:53 | ||
105 | Kristiansand OK (44) | +1:04:55 | Marianne Andersen | 53:03 | ||
106 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (118) | +1:05:11 | Juho Matikainen | 55:13 | ||
107 | Linköpings OK (75) | +1:05:14 | Fredrik Johansson jr | 59:47 | ||
108 | Fredrikstad SK (408) | +1:05:26 | Espen Danevad | 1:00:08 | ||
109 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (45) | +1:06:50 | Nuutti Toivonen | 59:14 | ||
110 | Vaajakosken Terä (107) | +1:06:51 | Petri Saari | 53:36 | ||
111 | OK Linné 5 (1696) | +1:07:03 | Olof Eriksson | 59:29 | ||
112 | Surahammars SOK (301) | +1:07:11 | Ulf Johansson | 1:02:52 | ||
113 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (195) | +1:07:25 | Anders Hedberg | 53:22 | ||
114 | Rasti-Jussit (76) | +1:07:37 | Antti Iivari | 53:12 | ||
115 | Halden SK 2 (67) | +1:09:35 | Viktor Wassen | 51:08 | ||
116 | IF Brahe (87) | +1:09:37 | Emil Jansson | 51:18 | ||
117 | OK Pan Århus (1698) | +1:09:43 | Niklas Hjort Ingwersen | 1:03:58 | ||
118 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (106) | +1:10:12 | Aapo Laiho | 58:03 | ||
119 | OK Linné 4 (501) | +1:10:32 | Felix Johnsson | 56:07 | ||
120 | Skogslöparna (109) | +1:10:33 | Emanuel Näslund | 1:03:04 | ||
121 | Pellon Ponsi (145) | +1:11:15 | Jaakko Tervo | 1:10:32 | ||
122 | Västerås SOK (70) | +1:11:23 | Erik Palm | 59:38 | ||
123 | Eksjö SOK (77) | +1:11:49 | Casper Blakskjär | 56:39 | ||
124 | IKHP Huskvarna 3 (1355) | +1:12:51 | Andreas Gustafsson | 55:06 | ||
125 | MS Parma 3 (225) | +1:13:54 | Henrik Väisänen | 51:10 | ||
126 | OK Meridians (247) | +1:14:04 | Tomass Turlajs | 1:03:01 | ||
127 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (81) | +1:14:36 | Petteri Huikko | 50:33 | ||
128 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (82) | +1:14:38 | Oliwer Liwång | 57:25 | ||
129 | OK Tisaren 2 (208) | +1:15:03 | Thorsten Svensson | 1:03:31 | ||
130 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (111) | +1:15:25 | Jan Stepanek | 56:23 | ||
131 | Ärla IF (119) | +1:15:54 | Emils Lazdans | 51:55 | ||
132 | Suunta Jyväskylä (64) | +1:15:58 | Vilho Hietala | 57:39 | ||
133 | Pargas IF (143) | +1:16:09 | Sören Nymalm | 1:00:26 | ||
134 | SK Pohjantähti (78) | +1:17:15 | Veikka Heino | 1:04:35 | ||
135 | NTNUI 4 (105) | +1:17:47 | Espen Samuelsen Skiri | 53:20 | ||
136 | IFK Umeå 2 (205) | +1:17:57 | Jakob Odeblad | 59:36 | ||
137 | OK Löftan (138) | +1:18:20 | Patrik Corneliusson | 1:12:48 | ||
138 | OK Kåre 2 (113) | +1:21:06 | Kristofer Sidenvall | 58:50 | ||
139 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (1368) | +1:21:36 | Albin Arlebo | 57:55 | ||
140 | OK Raseborg (249) | +1:21:56 | Pekka Vesterinen | 57:02 | ||
141 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (117) | +1:21:57 | Teemu Pihlajamäki | 57:57 | ||
142 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (454) | +1:22:08 | Jari Niemenmaa | 1:09:45 | ||
143 | OK Ravinen 4 (251) | +1:23:24 | Per-Åke Olsson | 57:17 | ||
144 | IL Koll (140) | +1:23:45 | Christian Fredrik Borg | 1:06:34 | ||
145 | Kangasala SK 2 (131) | +1:23:52 | Petri Ikävalko | 57:52 | ||
146 | OK Södertörn (89) | +1:24:25 | Mattias Ivares | 58:50 | ||
147 | Azuolas (133) | +1:24:38 | Tomas Kuzminskis | 59:29 | ||
148 | Fossum IF (134) | +1:24:47 | Eirik Vie Strisland | 58:54 | ||
149 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (179) | +1:25:42 | Jani Sompi | 1:00:21 | ||
150 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (1596) | +1:26:32 | Jesse Laukkarinen | 55:44 | ||
151 | Täby OK (165) | +1:26:58 | Noa Helgars | 1:03:06 | ||
152 | OK Alehof (191) | +1:27:32 | Olle Kullman | 1:15:33 | ||
153 | Eksjö SOK 2 (267) | +1:27:40 | Hugo Jakobsson | 59:36 | ||
154 | SK Uusi (381) | +1:29:23 | Teemu Lehtoranta | 1:03:35 | ||
155 | Lappeen Riento 2 (121) | +1:29:25 | Matti Maajärvi | 56:54 | ||
156 | Sundsvalls OK (161) | +1:30:00 | Simon Teike | 1:12:06 | ||
157 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (99) | +1:31:35 | Atte Lahtinen | 59:04 | ||
158 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (293) | +1:31:53 | Seeti Salonen | 1:13:05 | ||
159 | Inbetweeners (158) | +1:32:22 | Akseli Leino | 1:07:03 | ||
160 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (345) | +1:32:41 | Tim Falck Weber | 1:09:38 | ||
161 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (132) | +1:32:51 | Touko Hyvärilä | 1:07:54 | ||
162 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (92) | +1:32:53 | Joonas Paananen | 1:07:28 | ||
163 | Leksands OK (171) | +1:33:00 | Magnus Göras | 1:04:57 | ||
164 | Västerviks OK (233) | +1:33:14 | Martin Stolth | 1:21:14 | ||
165 | Edinburgh University (878) | +1:34:27 | Keegan Harkavy | 58:26 | ||
166 | NTNUI 5 (146) | +1:34:31 | Jakob Severin Steffensen Hjelseth | 57:55 | ||
167 | Espoon Suunta 2 (101) | +1:34:35 | Juho Hiltunen | 57:00 | ||
168 | OK Tyr (400) | +1:35:03 | Izabella Ljungberg | 55:59 | ||
169 | Umeå OK (156) | +1:35:11 | Jakob Nilsson | 55:57 | ||
170 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (711) | +1:35:43 | Mari Väänänen | 1:01:07 | ||
171 | OK Perkunas (183) | +1:36:29 | Arturas Aranskis | 56:40 | ||
172 | MS Parma 4 (260) | +1:36:32 | Timo Ritasalo | 57:20 | ||
173 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (166) | +1:36:35 | Matias Sankari | 58:23 | ||
174 | Suunta-Sepot (176) | +1:36:58 | Markus Vainiomäki | 1:12:11 | ||
175 | IF Thor (94) | +1:38:03 | Hugo Hansson | 1:10:05 | ||
176 | OK Vöru (196) | +1:38:19 | Jyri Joonas | 1:14:47 | ||
177 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (383) | +1:38:22 | Adam Karlsson | 1:13:48 | ||
178 | Sölleröd OK (1037) | +1:38:26 | Cameron De lle | 1:13:18 | ||
179 | Rasti-Kurikka (122) | +1:38:27 | Esa Kuoppala | 1:17:02 | ||
180 | OK Kolmården 2 (423) | +1:38:35 | Johan Malm | 1:13:25 | ||
181 | OLC Kapreolo (181) | +1:39:00 | Mohn Peter | 1:07:31 | ||
182 | Rastivarsat (310) | +1:39:02 | Jussi Ketonen | 1:16:22 | ||
183 | Järla Orientering 2 (243) | +1:39:02 | Ludvig Hagwall | 1:02:59 | ||
184 | Sotkamon Jymy (182) | +1:40:25 | Altti Heikkinen | 1:06:36 | ||
185 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (313) | +1:41:18 | Sampsa Lintunen | 1:04:52 | ||
186 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (207) | +1:41:19 | Leevi Söyrilä | 1:02:33 | ||
187 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (287) | +1:42:09 | Aaro Heikkinen | 1:10:28 | ||
188 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1287) | +1:42:24 | Håkan Svensson | 59:08 | ||
189 | Freidig SPK 2 (186) | +1:42:27 | Jørgen Fiskum | 1:03:30 | ||
190 | OK Kapa (126) | +1:42:29 | Janis Ruksans | 1:01:24 | ||
191 | Raumar Orientering (264) | +1:42:33 | Fosstveit Gaute | 1:04:29 | ||
192 | Run4Alex (1576) | +1:42:34 | Patti Hofmeisterzwerge | 1:07:35 | ||
193 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (130) | +1:42:38 | David Grossmann | 1:17:33 | ||
194 | Asikkalan Raikas (170) | +1:42:40 | Niko Lehtinen | 1:08:17 | ||
195 | OLG Suhr (239) | +1:42:45 | Markus Hintermann | 1:17:55 | ||
196 | SK Uusi 2 (1216) | +1:42:51 | Aleksi Mäenpää | 1:06:50 | ||
197 | OK Ravinen 3 (175) | +1:43:22 | Kalle Bergman | 1:04:47 | ||
198 | Linköpings OK 2 (211) | +1:43:43 | Lucas Berggren | 1:05:30 | ||
199 | Lappeen Riento 3 (340) | +1:44:04 | Sulo Saarilaakso | 1:01:55 | ||
200 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (307) | +1:44:23 | Emma Lundberg | 1:35:24 |
All | Next 200 > |