< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Asikkalan Raikas (170) | +1:46:52 | Niko Lehtinen | 1:16:44 | ||
202 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (307) | +1:48:18 | Emma Lundberg | 1:43:34 | ||
203 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (257) | +1:48:20 | Eemil Sakki | 1:09:28 | ||
204 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (219) | +1:48:22 | Aapo Lintula | 1:05:54 | ||
205 | IL Tyrving 3 (152) | +1:48:39 | Erik Thorsson | 1:20:22 | ||
206 | Varegg IL (362) | +1:48:41 | Håvard Serck-Hanssen | 1:25:03 | ||
207 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (274) | +1:49:23 | Kalle Paakkolanvaara | 1:03:46 | ||
208 | Koovee 3 (151) | +1:49:32 | Akseli Penttilä | 1:06:52 | ||
209 | Sajaniemen Sonnit (1665) | +1:49:33 | Jarno Salmelin | 1:14:15 | ||
210 | Joutsenon Kullervo (221) | +1:49:37 | Jari Kansonen | 1:11:03 | ||
211 | Espoon Suunta 3 (516) | +1:49:45 | Aarne Kemppainen | 1:15:43 | ||
212 | SOK Viljan (201) | +1:50:40 | Emil Kreutner | 1:16:39 | ||
213 | Oppsal orientering 2 (230) | +1:50:43 | Sigurd Rødnes | 1:06:27 | ||
214 | Asker SK (294) | +1:51:28 | Vilmer Nyberg | 1:14:38 | ||
215 | Centrum OK Stockholm (174) | +1:51:48 | Oskar Karlin | 1:13:25 | ||
216 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (353) | +1:52:00 | Petri Harjamäki | 1:16:21 | ||
217 | OLG Galgenen (103) | +1:52:09 | Nicol Infanger | 1:04:20 | ||
218 | OK Ogre (148) | +1:52:18 | Edgars Ustinovs | 1:06:54 | ||
219 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (115) | +1:53:24 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 1:09:31 | ||
220 | IF Femman 2 (200) | +1:53:27 | Rasmus Hautala | 1:14:20 | ||
221 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (258) | +1:53:48 | Matti Vainionpää | 1:07:11 | ||
222 | Hauhon Sisu (244) | +1:53:51 | Ari Hiiri | 1:16:53 | ||
223 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (129) | +1:54:07 | Matias Rokka | 1:08:55 | ||
224 | Söders-Tyresö (157) | +1:56:42 | Elmin Hovmöller | 1:18:32 | ||
225 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (387) | +1:56:59 | Victor Mansner | 1:00:34 | ||
226 | Järfälla OK (125) | +1:57:04 | Max Boström | 1:17:27 | ||
227 | Rasti-Lukko (136) | +1:57:44 | Janne Kallioniemi | 1:11:50 | ||
228 | Tolered-Utby OL (1199) | +1:57:48 | Ivar Henriksson | 1:10:18 | ||
229 | OK Njudung (979) | +1:57:51 | Jana Rifa Bernardino | 1:15:15 | ||
230 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (238) | +1:58:05 | Vesa Klemettinen | 1:17:33 | ||
231 | Ulricehamns OK (159) | +1:58:09 | Karl-Anton Karlsson | 1:41:23 | ||
232 | Larvik OK (832) | +1:58:11 | Jörn Sundby | 1:09:16 | ||
233 | Catalunya Team (104) | +1:58:13 | Roger Virgili | 1:16:11 | ||
234 | FK Göingarna 2 (279) | +1:58:34 | Mattis Ernstsson | 1:19:04 | ||
235 | Rafael Bachelor Party (326) | +1:58:36 | Diogo Miguel | 1:08:38 | ||
236 | IF Hagen 2 (438) | +1:58:37 | Carl Holmberg | 1:13:57 | ||
237 | Forth Valley Orienteers (872) | +1:59:07 | Jamie Goddard | 1:17:07 | ||
238 | SK Saue Tammed (164) | +1:59:35 | Andreas Kraas | 59:49 | ||
239 | Siilin Rasti (231) | +2:00:09 | Antti Rönnemaa | 1:10:13 | ||
240 | Kangasala SK 3 (180) | +2:00:48 | Matias Kuikko | 1:15:11 | ||
241 | Gävle OK (114) | +2:00:52 | Anders Enmark | 1:11:49 | ||
242 | Centrum OK Oslo (250) | +2:01:04 | Jonny Puma | 1:23:54 | ||
243 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (172) | +2:01:05 | Peetu Rantala | 1:11:45 | ||
244 | Arboro OK (135) | +2:01:06 | Vitas Subatkis | 1:41:14 | ||
245 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (173) | +2:02:47 | Ossi Heikkilä | 1:10:18 | ||
246 | Verdal OK (354) | +2:02:54 | Vidar Skjerve | 1:20:11 | ||
247 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (248) | +2:02:55 | Mikko Alasuvanto | 1:14:21 | ||
248 | OK77 3 (147) | +2:03:08 | Jan Wasström | 1:11:55 | ||
249 | Lynx 3 (259) | +2:04:04 | Sami Isoherranen | 1:30:41 | ||
250 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (727) | +2:04:54 | Mattias Liefvendahl | 1:26:48 | ||
251 | Wing OK (270) | +2:05:29 | Johannes Midtbö | 1:21:08 | ||
252 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 3 (1358) | +2:09:57 | Johanna Sahlstedt | 1:31:30 | ||
253 | Keuruun Kisailijat (272) | +2:10:15 | Mikael Niemelä | 1:16:58 | ||
254 | Vauhtiveijarit (255) | +2:10:22 | Markku Taskila | 1:23:54 | ||
255 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (390) | +2:10:43 | Anton Udd | 1:21:38 | ||
256 | Espoon Suunta 6 (547) | +2:10:45 | Ville Karhu | 1:20:21 | ||
257 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (213) | +2:10:59 | Juuso Joukas | 1:29:13 | ||
258 | Almby IK (822) | +2:11:04 | Arvid Andersson | 1:18:44 | ||
259 | Myggans OS (212) | +2:11:17 | Kaisa Rooba | 1:29:51 | ||
260 | Interlopers (1228) | +2:11:20 | Finlay Todd | 1:08:01 | ||
261 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (656) | +2:11:51 | Riku Koirikivi | 1:06:57 | ||
262 | Auld Reekie Orienteering So (956) | +2:12:00 | Roanne Lilley | 1:30:05 | ||
263 | Växjö OK 2 (1324) | +2:12:15 | Anders Persson | 1:37:13 | ||
264 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (427) | +2:12:15 | Joonas Heiskanen | 1:30:45 | ||
265 | Tullinge SK 2 (253) | +2:12:18 | Ingemar Åkerman | 1:30:53 | ||
266 | OK Pölva Kobras (215) | +2:12:29 | Kerrin Rattray | 1:12:41 | ||
267 | Finsilva (177) | +2:12:47 | Ylikangas Esko | 1:03:54 | ||
268 | Koovee 4 (437) | +2:12:57 | Petri Annila | 1:04:53 | ||
269 | Murskaajat (206) | +2:13:59 | Matti Mäki-Torkko | 1:09:11 | ||
270 | Västerås SOK 3 (396) | +2:14:00 | Mikola Ahlgren | 1:26:52 | ||
271 | OK Skogshjortarna 2 (1372) | +2:14:00 | Gustav Andersson | 1:35:04 | ||
272 | OK Nolaskogsarna (216) | +2:14:04 | Per Magnusson | 1:18:06 | ||
273 | Sundbybergs IK (405) | +2:14:45 | Matilda Lindh | 1:18:06 | ||
274 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (365) | +2:15:01 | Ilkka Malmi | 1:34:42 | ||
275 | Lynx 5 (389) | +2:15:06 | Janne Kivilaakso | 1:18:26 | ||
276 | OK Botnia (280) | +2:16:10 | Eelian Berg | 1:24:04 | ||
277 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (139) | +2:16:24 | Väinö Pellikka | 1:34:52 | ||
278 | Tio Rättens Män (441) | +2:16:42 | Tuomas Ojanen | 1:18:13 | ||
279 | Uroskarhut (290) | +2:16:44 | Jarkko Koivumäki | 1:10:10 | ||
280 | Skogslöparna 2 (341) | +2:17:18 | Torgny Näslund | 1:30:47 | ||
281 | Kungälvs OK 2 (1330) | +2:17:41 | Anders Thulin | 1:31:21 | ||
282 | Rastikarhut (237) | +2:17:43 | Lauri Kujansuu | 1:30:11 | ||
283 | Tullinge SK 3 (160) | +2:17:59 | Aron Höglund | 1:25:41 | ||
284 | OK Moss (168) | +2:18:07 | Thomas Roskifte | 1:10:27 | ||
285 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (643) | +2:18:23 | Eetu Närhi | 1:11:54 | ||
286 | Karkki-Rasti (283) | +2:18:38 | Pasi Himilä | 1:33:03 | ||
287 | Hyvinkään Rasti (199) | +2:18:56 | Joonas Ojanen | 1:37:32 | ||
288 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (323) | +2:19:22 | Hannu Arki | 1:33:50 | ||
289 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (198) | +2:20:03 | Niklas Hirvilahti | 1:05:26 | ||
290 | Lerums SOK (1062) | +2:20:03 | Wilma Reinholdsson | 1:23:25 | ||
291 | SK Vuoksi (378) | +2:20:03 | Teemu Korhonen | 1:30:34 | ||
292 | Bemböle OC (346) | +2:20:06 | Eemil Peltola | 1:33:31 | ||
293 | OK Tisaren 3 (192) | +2:20:17 | Alice Johansson | 1:19:38 | ||
294 | Rafael Bachelor Party 2 (452) | +2:20:24 | Bruno Nazario | 1:26:24 | ||
295 | Uddevalla OK (1095) | +2:20:49 | Håkan Lindén | 1:22:50 | ||
296 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (184) | +2:20:53 | Matias Nyman | 56:15 | ||
297 | Linköpings OK 4 (356) | +2:22:43 | Christian Enberg | 1:24:20 | ||
298 | Lillomarka OL (128) | +2:23:02 | Håvard Eik | 1:16:22 | ||
299 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (431) | +2:24:35 | Matti Ilmonen | 1:33:59 | ||
300 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (277) | +2:24:39 | Henrik Hihnala | 1:25:02 | ||
301 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (193) | +2:24:45 | Kristoffer Edshage | 1:18:51 | ||
302 | Bertelin pojat (210) | +2:24:52 | Jyri Pentinpuro | 1:06:07 | ||
303 | Espoon Akilles 2 (144) | +2:24:54 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 1:14:00 | ||
304 | OK Meridians 4 (691) | +2:24:55 | Rinalds Ruza | 1:07:48 | ||
305 | Espoon Suunta 5 (577) | +2:25:08 | Henrik Palmen | 1:13:53 | ||
306 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (395) | +2:25:10 | Mika Rautanen | 59:12 | ||
307 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (815) | +2:25:11 | Mitri Tuomala | 1:11:44 | ||
308 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1258) | +2:25:15 | Veeti Rieppo | 1:29:56 | ||
309 | Rasti-Jyry (266) | +2:25:17 | Ville Glad | 1:05:06 | ||
310 | Luumäen Rasti (302) | +2:25:21 | Juha Inkilä | 1:26:10 | ||
311 | Nastolan Terä (330) | +2:25:46 | Jukka Pönkkä | 1:14:50 | ||
312 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (573) | +2:25:47 | Maiju Kovanen | 1:23:38 | ||
313 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (232) | +2:25:52 | Karin Stadig | 1:43:12 | ||
314 | Ök-94 (393) | +2:26:23 | Stein Mella | 1:38:08 | ||
315 | Leppävaaran Sisu (621) | +2:26:31 | Markku Lahti | 1:40:48 | ||
316 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (254) | +2:26:32 | Jyrki Mikkola | 1:28:47 | ||
317 | Hiisirasti 2 (380) | +2:26:33 | Olli Syrjälä | 1:28:25 | ||
318 | Alfta ÖSA OK (281) | +2:26:44 | Peter Rosen | 1:11:48 | ||
319 | Downtown 65 Endurance (361) | +2:26:48 | Tuomas Pasanen | 1:27:21 | ||
320 | Paimion Rasti 3 (424) | +2:27:17 | Topi Virtanen | 1:26:51 | ||
321 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (273) | +2:28:06 | Mattias Lindahl | 1:21:27 | ||
322 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (513) | +2:28:35 | Jarmo Aho | 1:20:57 | ||
323 | 10-6-6 (1554) | +2:28:42 | Einar Eriksson | 1:07:50 | ||
324 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (335) | +2:28:46 | Petri Kuusinen | 1:11:02 | ||
325 | IF Minken (265) | +2:28:53 | Sander Wikblom | 1:29:53 | ||
326 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (220) | +2:29:05 | Mika Heikura | 1:21:34 | ||
327 | Birkenes IL (1013) | +2:29:05 | Kristian Birkeland | 1:08:45 | ||
328 | Lynx 4 (276) | +2:29:09 | Tuomas Vuorensola | 1:47:56 | ||
329 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (499) | +2:29:11 | Osmo Nummelin | 1:26:30 | ||
330 | NTNUI 7 (1363) | +2:29:18 | Idunn Strand | 1:24:12 | ||
331 | Rasti-Nokia (271) | +2:29:32 | Vilho Tolonen | 1:29:58 | ||
332 | UV SISSIT (289) | +2:29:38 | Henrik Nyrhinen | 1:44:03 | ||
333 | OK77 9 (712) | +2:29:42 | Jeremy Donner | 1:24:41 | ||
334 | RastiPiikkiö (223) | +2:29:51 | Johan Päivike | 1:18:33 | ||
335 | OSC Hamburg (367) | +2:30:06 | Torben Timmermann | 1:21:11 | ||
336 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (300) | +2:30:17 | Raimo Itkonen | 1:16:14 | ||
337 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (163) | +2:30:21 | Vesa Hyvärinen | 2:02:54 | ||
338 | OZONS OK (298) | +2:30:29 | Martins Lismanis | 1:20:49 | ||
339 | Indre Östfold OK (309) | +2:30:31 | Rune Blågestad | 1:17:30 | ||
340 | Rånäs OK (1146) | +2:30:44 | Henrik Sundblom | 1:27:21 | ||
341 | Pekan Ponit (502) | +2:30:53 | Miina Kanko | 1:17:16 | ||
342 | Jönköpings OK (234) | +2:31:15 | Stina Nero | 1:19:14 | ||
343 | Azuolas 2 (314) | +2:31:24 | Jokubas Karasauskas | 1:41:02 | ||
344 | Myggans OS 2 (457) | +2:31:25 | Per Hult | 1:33:23 | ||
345 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (344) | +2:31:26 | Sisu Peltoniemi | 1:16:30 | ||
346 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (355) | +2:31:27 | Eero Hirvonen | 1:21:03 | ||
347 | OK GUBBS GÖTEBORG (507) | +2:31:33 | Jens Kaminsky | 1:28:45 | ||
348 | Team Lactic Acid (364) | +2:31:41 | Tommi Kajasoja | 1:18:14 | ||
349 | OK Milan Nora (1098) | +2:31:54 | Jessica Nilsson | 1:20:36 | ||
350 | Olavin Rasti (329) | +2:32:27 | Antti Turkki | 1:26:53 | ||
351 | Suunta Jurva (374) | +2:32:31 | Janne Puntila | 1:25:14 | ||
352 | Nordre Follo Orientering (1189) | +2:32:48 | Knut Björkelo | 1:18:53 | ||
353 | Köping-Kolsva OK (535) | +2:33:10 | Marcus Eek | 1:22:40 | ||
354 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1699) | +2:33:37 | Paul Aares Fjodorov | 1:19:15 | ||
355 | OK Ilves (202) | +2:33:40 | Ott-Kaarel Kalm | 1:26:44 | ||
356 | IK Auseklis (458) | +2:33:41 | Martins Cirulis | 1:33:19 | ||
357 | IK Falken 2 (719) | +2:33:45 | Thea Kullman | 1:49:17 | ||
358 | AS Skinnarila (472) | +2:33:45 | Mikko Qvintus | 1:36:48 | ||
359 | Ganddal IL (236) | +2:34:02 | Henning Sundby | 1:56:10 | ||
360 | Tibro OK (479) | +2:34:09 | Pär-Magnus Bjurek | 1:28:08 | ||
361 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (859) | +2:34:20 | Olli Honkalehto | 1:51:49 | ||
362 | Rasti 88 (209) | +2:34:31 | Matti Torikka | 1:26:54 | ||
363 | Pohjola Vakuutus (1484) | +2:34:33 | Elina Gustafsson | 1:37:32 | ||
364 | SK Brno Zabovresky (1049) | +2:34:36 | Tomas Kyncl | 1:39:24 | ||
365 | Medeina (242) | +2:35:33 | Arturas Dziaugys | 1:24:17 | ||
366 | Lammin Säkiä (370) | +2:35:43 | Ville Kivinen | 1:11:52 | ||
367 | Ex-Legends (203) | +2:36:20 | Petri Vainio | 1:14:48 | ||
368 | OK Tyr 2 (1091) | +2:36:26 | Oscar Andersson | 1:40:55 | ||
369 | Navi 3 (218) | +2:36:50 | Konsta Räihä | 1:29:25 | ||
370 | Waxholms OK (539) | +2:36:54 | Krister Gumaelius | 1:29:21 | ||
371 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (561) | +2:37:11 | Anssi Karjalainen | 1:18:21 | ||
372 | Pussin Kiristäjät (530) | +2:37:48 | Pyry Aurasmaa | 1:34:54 | ||
373 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (214) | +2:37:56 | Lauri Oja | 1:18:14 | ||
374 | Suunnaton Into (548) | +2:37:59 | Rauno Vuori | 1:38:21 | ||
375 | Solita (532) | +2:38:05 | Satu Mäkitammi | 1:21:33 | ||
376 | Kemiön Kiilat (557) | +2:39:01 | Raphael Stefanini | 1:44:37 | ||
377 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1002) | +2:39:16 | Matti Kaasalainen | 1:28:11 | ||
378 | Briksnis (905) | +2:39:49 | Ints Kalnins | 1:32:45 | ||
379 | SK Vuoksi 2 (429) | +2:40:56 | Tuomas Toiviainen | 1:10:36 | ||
380 | Rastivarsat 2 (529) | +2:41:37 | Jarkko Ryyppö | 1:13:54 | ||
381 | Navi 6 (443) | +2:41:40 | Mika Ahola | 1:04:01 | ||
382 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (324) | +2:41:40 | Silja Lauri | 1:17:05 | ||
383 | Sappion Veikot (373) | +2:42:02 | Petri Jykylä | 1:22:49 | ||
384 | Kangasniemen Kalske (515) | +2:42:31 | Pekka Valkonen | 1:31:14 | ||
385 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1348) | +2:42:35 | Tuukka Rantanen | 1:37:24 | ||
386 | Young boys Kongsberg OL (1111) | +2:42:40 | Öivind Myhre | 1:48:31 | ||
387 | OK Orion 2 (699) | +2:42:45 | Olof Ingemarsson | 1:23:41 | ||
388 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (788) | +2:42:47 | Ari Heinola | 1:17:36 | ||
389 | eLadies Jr (476) | +2:42:49 | Heidi Mikkola | 1:12:29 | ||
390 | NordicSemi (473) | +2:42:49 | Urmas Tiits | 1:12:23 | ||
391 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (464) | +2:42:59 | Terhi Pollari | 1:32:20 | ||
392 | Kauhajoen Karhu (403) | +2:43:21 | Sakari Närvä | 1:34:39 | ||
393 | JOKA (292) | +2:43:28 | Margus Marrandi | 1:26:09 | ||
394 | Nydalens SK 4 (1329) | +2:43:30 | Max Huseby | 1:47:00 | ||
395 | IF Thor 2 (512) | +2:43:52 | Gustav Lindberg | 1:43:24 | ||
396 | Pargas IF 2 (366) | +2:44:07 | Roald von Schoultz | 1:23:59 | ||
397 | 86. Kadettikurssi (496) | +2:44:21 | Juha Linjamäki | 1:24:58 | ||
398 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (1282) | +2:44:22 | Kari-Veli Niemi | 1:15:59 | ||
399 | Herraseura (416) | +2:44:31 | Jukka Timonen | 1:26:07 | ||
400 | Jalasjärven Jalas (685) | +2:44:42 | Jarno Leppälä | 1:35:45 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |