< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
601 | eLadies (672) | +3:57:14 | Satu Hämäläinen | 1:03:32 | ||
602 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 6 (524) | +3:57:41 | Kari Valonen | 1:07:24 | ||
603 | Lappeen Riento 4 (505) | +3:57:57 | Juho Turunen | 1:17:25 | ||
604 | IF Brahe 3 (444) | +3:58:06 | Peter Kronholm | 1:00:29 | ||
605 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (571) | +3:58:18 | Veli Matti Salmenkylä | 1:06:52 | ||
606 | Juti-team (1659) | +3:58:24 | Jari Tuunanen | 1:24:33 | ||
607 | Vaalan Karhu (426) | +3:58:53 | Taisto Kemppainen | 54:42 | ||
608 | Tuuripellet (478) | +3:59:17 | Antti Ryytty | 56:44 | ||
609 | Serkkujen yö (628) | +3:59:48 | Tapio Valjakka | 1:14:21 | ||
610 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (586) | +3:59:51 | Jukka Tirkkonen | 1:04:59 | ||
611 | Espoon Suunta 7 (398) | +3:59:56 | Santtu Korjamo | 58:45 | ||
612 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (607) | +4:00:00 | Elisa Reijonen | 1:06:10 | ||
613 | Pihkaniskat 2 (637) | +4:00:01 | Lukas Wirsching | 1:10:03 | ||
614 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (421) | +4:00:02 | Kaapo Malmström | 1:36:15 | ||
615 | Rastiketut (555) | +4:00:13 | Mari Kellosaari | 1:04:38 | ||
616 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (538) | +4:00:17 | Kasperi Huttunen | 1:00:54 | ||
617 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (725) | +4:00:22 | Esa Pylvänen | 1:04:27 | ||
618 | Luolamiehet (595) | +4:00:26 | Kalle Rauvola | 1:07:18 | ||
619 | Apostolinkyyti (1466) | +4:00:28 | Lauri Halme | 1:05:13 | ||
620 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (673) | +4:00:30 | Eetu Virtanen | 1:09:43 | ||
621 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (155) | +4:00:50 | Erik Lillqvist | 41:39 | ||
622 | Posin kautta (655) | +4:01:23 | Rosa Simola | 1:05:52 | ||
623 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (553) | +4:01:38 | Matti Savo | 56:37 | ||
624 | Snättringe SK 3 (613) | +4:01:51 | Fredric Johansson | 49:27 | ||
625 | Suunta 2000 (511) | +4:01:54 | Mikko Heiko | 59:00 | ||
626 | Saloisten Reipas (333) | +4:02:51 | Petri Tuominen | 51:27 | ||
627 | Tampereen Kotkat (1061) | +4:02:55 | Mikko Häyrinen | 1:19:50 | ||
628 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (494) | +4:03:15 | Jyri Mustajoki | 1:00:43 | ||
629 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (817) | +4:03:21 | Timo Rantala | 1:01:38 | ||
630 | Turun NMKY (451) | +4:04:06 | Jukka Lehtonen | 55:24 | ||
631 | Musta Neliö (430) | +4:04:09 | Joakim Pyttynen | 53:08 | ||
632 | Maarian Mahti (614) | +4:04:10 | Aleksi Palola | 1:05:04 | ||
633 | Kaukaan Lyly (1431) | +4:04:10 | Heikki Vento | 51:33 | ||
634 | SK Uusi 3 (604) | +4:04:19 | Heidi Vanhala | 1:14:53 | ||
635 | OC Puisto (495) | +4:04:21 | Eero Österman | 55:41 | ||
636 | Järvisen Pekat (737) | +4:04:26 | Henrikki Hakala | 53:21 | ||
637 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (347) | +4:04:39 | Mika Ilomäki | 53:15 | ||
638 | Lopen Uupuneet (546) | +4:04:53 | Jouni Joensuu | 54:05 | ||
639 | Rasti E4 (358) | +4:04:56 | Markku Rautiainen | 1:04:28 | ||
640 | Rässi-Rasti (675) | +4:05:02 | Jussi Iinatti | 1:11:26 | ||
641 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (518) | +4:05:05 | Jukka Kemppainen | 1:09:23 | ||
642 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1245) | +4:05:09 | Voitto Erkinheimo | 1:23:03 | ||
643 | AH Hissi OK (1627) | +4:05:42 | Tomas Sjökvist | 56:40 | ||
644 | Himangan Urheilijat (722) | +4:05:51 | Mikko Maukonen | 1:08:05 | ||
645 | Nurmeksen Sepot (401) | +4:05:55 | Jouni Ruokolainen | 57:02 | ||
646 | Edinburgh University 3 (1401) | +4:05:57 | Lizzie Stansfield | 53:52 | ||
647 | Posion Pyrintö (371) | +4:05:58 | Veli Jumisko | 1:10:58 | ||
648 | Team Gigantti (1547) | +4:06:16 | Pekka Vilska | 1:16:03 | ||
649 | Espoon Akilles 5 (797) | +4:06:30 | Kai Hilditch | 1:13:13 | ||
650 | Lapin Veikot (359) | +4:06:37 | Lauri Kultima | 56:47 | ||
651 | OZONS OK 2 (1585) | +4:06:39 | Arturs Grinbergs | 1:04:55 | ||
652 | Metsässävouhottajat (1533) | +4:06:41 | Annette Korin | 1:11:01 | ||
653 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (1168) | +4:06:56 | Olli Savo | 1:11:30 | ||
654 | Mäen Joukot (1441) | +4:07:03 | Jenni Sundström | 1:04:35 | ||
655 | Team Tonder (1683) | +4:07:28 | Jarmo Tonder | 1:00:29 | ||
656 | OK Arona (229) | +4:07:31 | Normunds Berzins | 56:13 | ||
657 | SK Samperi (1114) | +4:07:34 | Jarno Karjalainen | 51:23 | ||
658 | Ganska OK (813) | +4:07:39 | Thomas Nilsson | 50:00 | ||
659 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (930) | +4:07:40 | Ilpo Riihimäki | 59:14 | ||
660 | Juuan Jänne (865) | +4:07:48 | Eero Simanainen | 1:01:30 | ||
661 | Harhaveikot (726) | +4:08:47 | Juho Huitu | 1:15:49 | ||
662 | Uroskarhut 2 (1601) | +4:09:09 | Tiina Haapakoski | 59:08 | ||
663 | Taikametsän Seikkailijat (562) | +4:09:15 | Saijariina Kuokkanen | 1:14:29 | ||
664 | Närpes OK 2 (1376) | +4:09:28 | Peter Blomgren | 1:11:50 | ||
665 | PK Racing Team (618) | +4:09:42 | Tapani Juhonsalo | 50:14 | ||
666 | Downtown 65 Endurance 2 (807) | +4:10:28 | Timo Leppäkorpi | 45:30 | ||
667 | Juntit OK (609) | +4:10:34 | Annika Vaara | 47:32 | ||
668 | Lynx 6 (1337) | +4:10:46 | Niklas Sarparanta | 56:01 | ||
669 | Musta Neliö 2 (1003) | +4:11:04 | Tomi Kulmala | 1:07:14 | ||
670 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (591) | +4:11:18 | Aapeli Rinta-Koski | 1:06:22 | ||
671 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (559) | +4:11:31 | Reijo Kivelä | 1:00:03 | ||
672 | Yläneen Kiri (657) | +4:11:31 | Janne Väinölä | 1:15:13 | ||
673 | OK Snabba Flickorna (574) | +4:11:32 | Elli Taini | 56:04 | ||
674 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (315) | +4:11:33 | Juho Karhunen | 45:36 | ||
675 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (376) | +4:11:36 | Arttu Ritala | 59:29 | ||
676 | PYN-Rahastoyhtiö osuuden om (1040) | +4:11:45 | Timo Heikkilä | 1:06:43 | ||
677 | Perttelin Peikot Hiihto (391) | +4:11:48 | Matti Lehtola | 1:01:22 | ||
678 | Umeå OK 2 (433) | +4:12:19 | Lukas Eriksson | 57:08 | ||
679 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (697) | +4:12:23 | Miikka Haapio | 1:33:29 | ||
680 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (716) | +4:13:21 | Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi | 1:07:39 | ||
681 | Salon Viesti (1010) | +4:13:57 | Antero Lehtoruusu | 1:08:38 | ||
682 | RC Eemeli (572) | +4:14:18 | Tuomo Kohvakka | 1:07:43 | ||
683 | Metsänraikkaat (386) | +4:14:20 | Pekka Peura | 1:01:30 | ||
684 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (584) | +4:14:43 | Juho Elovaara | 1:02:06 | ||
685 | Oriveden Ponnistus (449) | +4:14:53 | Riku Kopra | 58:35 | ||
686 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (674) | +4:15:03 | Kalle Vaismaa | 1:03:20 | ||
687 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1360) | +4:15:15 | Tuulikki Saari | 1:12:17 | ||
688 | Nostars (397) | +4:15:18 | Kari Salonen | 53:13 | ||
689 | Piispan poijjat (576) | +4:15:23 | Tuomo Kahenvirta | 1:11:09 | ||
690 | Pakilan Veto (1550) | +4:15:36 | Teemu Weck | 1:19:37 | ||
691 | Kangasala SK 4 (602) | +4:15:52 | Jarmo Joutsensaari | 56:38 | ||
692 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1352) | +4:16:02 | Anssi Parkkinen | 57:23 | ||
693 | EKI (634) | +4:16:15 | Mika Salmi | 1:17:34 | ||
694 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (1327) | +4:16:44 | Jussi Virtala | 1:10:35 | ||
695 | Landis+Gyr (701) | +4:16:50 | Jaakko Senttula | 58:34 | ||
696 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1000) | +4:17:05 | Timo Kosonen | 52:22 | ||
697 | GimmeFive Multisport (761) | +4:19:09 | Jaakko Metsola | 1:01:02 | ||
698 | Telemark Team Örn (413) | +4:20:55 | Antti Rauhala | 1:01:06 | ||
699 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (739) | +4:20:59 | Maarit Reiniharju | 57:25 | ||
700 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (729) | +4:21:07 | Vesa-Pekka Jalli | 1:01:51 | ||
701 | OK Vivill (487) | +4:21:10 | Axel Erlandsson | 53:40 | ||
702 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (652) | +4:21:12 | Esa Vironen | 1:02:18 | ||
703 | Suonenjoen Vasama (470) | +4:21:14 | Pekka Vornanen | 55:07 | ||
704 | Mustalammen Pallo (651) | +4:21:19 | Mika Hirvonmäki | 56:03 | ||
705 | USK Praga (1127) | +4:21:23 | Michaela Gajdova | 1:03:35 | ||
706 | Lohi-Jussit (823) | +4:21:26 | Jussi Lohi | 1:11:16 | ||
707 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (563) | +4:21:32 | Marko Korhonen | 1:04:18 | ||
708 | Falkenbergs OK (943) | +4:21:39 | Henning Gustavsson | 57:15 | ||
709 | Hirveet Käyrät (Hemska Kurv (786) | +4:21:49 | Lassi Kurittu | 1:12:56 | ||
710 | Litran Mitta (696) | +4:21:55 | Sakari Ilomäki | 1:07:02 | ||
711 | LSK Orientering (1432) | +4:22:21 | Vemund Kongsnes | 50:34 | ||
712 | Sallan Karhut (463) | +4:22:25 | Janne Hänninen | 53:57 | ||
713 | Surikati (485) | +4:22:41 | Oskars Seilis | 55:45 | ||
714 | Kananpojat (793) | +4:22:45 | Kai Kyckling | 1:03:11 | ||
715 | Team Karanteeni (460) | +4:22:49 | Oskar Hartikainen | 1:20:56 | ||
716 | Kilon Kipinät (481) | +4:23:12 | Aleksi Rikkinen | 1:34:16 | ||
717 | OK77 4 (713) | +4:23:19 | Anders af Hällström | 1:12:57 | ||
718 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (327) | +4:23:37 | Kari Koivumäki | 1:06:55 | ||
719 | Pihkaniskat 3 (775) | +4:23:41 | Pekka Ilmakunnas | 1:05:22 | ||
720 | OK Älvsjö Örby (749) | +4:23:47 | Henrik Almkvist | 52:59 | ||
721 | Muuramen Rasti (624) | +4:23:54 | Juha Korhonen | 1:01:04 | ||
722 | Kauhavan Wisa (456) | +4:23:54 | Jarmo Kirkkomäki | 1:06:12 | ||
723 | kuraiset mullit (693) | +4:23:56 | Teppo Källi | 1:11:44 | ||
724 | CaeTek (1418) | +4:23:57 | Essi Kangasaho | 55:26 | ||
725 | OK mormorna (1430) | +4:23:58 | Tuuli Vallittu | 52:36 | ||
726 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (492) | +4:24:00 | Heikki Vallbacka | 57:24 | ||
727 | Joen Suunta (422) | +4:24:02 | Marko Pajarinen | 1:00:24 | ||
728 | RasTiimi (285) | +4:24:03 | Marko Jylkkä | 53:11 | ||
729 | Rastipukit (462) | +4:24:06 | Petteri Savolainen | 1:07:04 | ||
730 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (493) | +4:24:15 | Esa Haaranen | 1:05:09 | ||
731 | AC Harharetki (677) | +4:24:16 | Markus Hirsimäki | 1:13:29 | ||
732 | Viitasaaren Suunta (536) | +4:24:19 | Kari Kantanen | 1:07:42 | ||
733 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (889) | +4:24:22 | Salla Koskela | 46:39 | ||
734 | Suomussalmen Rasti (459) | +4:24:23 | Jemina Anttonen | 1:21:14 | ||
735 | Karvapallo (831) | +4:24:30 | Teemu Keskinen | 1:00:44 | ||
736 | Gofore (1069) | +4:24:36 | Juha Lauttamus | 1:12:09 | ||
737 | Puujalad (1535) | +4:24:46 | Jaanus Jõgis | 57:25 | ||
738 | Etulan veljekset (567) | +4:24:48 | Niko Etula | 58:50 | ||
739 | Rastivarsat 3 (1384) | +4:24:49 | Jouni Varamäki | 45:49 | ||
740 | Saviksen Rasti (649) | +4:24:50 | Tomi Tauti | 1:29:10 | ||
741 | Tampereen Yritys (409) | +4:24:54 | Joona Koponen | 56:04 | ||
742 | Sulzer (964) | +4:26:29 | Edward Paro | 56:00 | ||
743 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (969) | +4:26:32 | Jesse Mukkala | 1:07:30 | ||
744 | Siilin Rasti 4 (1395) | +4:26:54 | Miika Iskanius | 58:11 | ||
745 | Sports by LUT (779) | +4:27:39 | Konstantin Zaynetdinov | 57:23 | ||
746 | Birkenes IL 2 (1297) | +4:27:43 | Sigmund Javenes Flaa | 1:21:14 | ||
747 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (599) | +4:27:49 | Ari Puranen | 1:21:54 | ||
748 | Lohtajan Veikot (590) | +4:28:38 | Antti Kangas | 59:47 | ||
749 | Navi 7 (679) | +4:28:43 | Timo Hyytiäinen | 57:01 | ||
750 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1058) | +4:28:46 | Markku Mäki-hokkonen | 1:14:10 | ||
751 | Olarin Omat Pojat (667) | +4:28:48 | Antti Rönkkö | 58:30 | ||
752 | IK Auseklis 2 (947) | +4:28:51 | Uvis Solmanis | 58:11 | ||
753 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1307) | +4:28:56 | Timo Salonen | 51:08 | ||
754 | Perttelin Peikot (600) | +4:29:00 | Ari Ranki | 1:22:34 | ||
755 | Vesikämmenet (635) | +4:29:04 | Pasi Kekkonen | 53:52 | ||
756 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1301) | +4:29:04 | Jouni Holmala | 1:07:09 | ||
757 | Ylläksen Rasti (840) | +4:29:06 | Jan Niva | 58:44 | ||
758 | Raja- ja Merivartiokoulu (1475) | +4:29:09 | Tommi Kaipia | 1:06:56 | ||
759 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (1386) | +4:29:09 | Antti Seppä | 57:21 | ||
760 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (782) | +4:29:16 | Lauri Laine | 1:28:50 | ||
761 | Espoon Suunta 9 (660) | +4:29:21 | Juhani Katko | 59:39 | ||
762 | Täsmämätäs (734) | +4:29:47 | Aki Lehtinen | 1:29:08 | ||
763 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (394) | +4:29:55 | Antti Karjalainen | 54:10 | ||
764 | Tuurihaukat (671) | +4:29:56 | Mikael Pigg | 1:06:11 | ||
765 | OK Suuntaa Ottavat (870) | +4:29:59 | Harri Bastman | 1:23:01 | ||
766 | LRUK 259 (1703) | +4:30:01 | Lauri Mattila | 1:05:22 | ||
767 | Modum OL (484) | +4:30:29 | Ole Grini Johansen | 1:03:50 | ||
768 | Ark United (770) | +4:30:42 | Kia Terho | 1:04:47 | ||
769 | OK Älgen/ Åmåls OK/ OK Rhod (991) | +4:30:43 | Jessica Söllvander | 45:45 | ||
770 | Superkompensaatio (705) | +4:30:45 | Marja Vuorinen | 1:19:29 | ||
771 | Ajolinja (772) | +4:30:47 | Mikko Vitikainen | 59:58 | ||
772 | Vakka-Rasti (666) | +4:30:49 | Pasi Nurmi | 1:04:50 | ||
773 | Ehtivää sorttia (1470) | +4:30:53 | Miikka Hyry | 1:28:13 | ||
774 | Toimen Pojat (486) | +4:30:55 | Visa Jokelainen | 1:23:13 | ||
775 | OK Boomer (1230) | +4:30:57 | taavi kervinen | 1:21:13 | ||
776 | Kangasala SK 8 (694) | +4:30:59 | Ada Aarnio | 1:02:15 | ||
777 | Kaslink (1654) | +4:31:00 | Jukka Järvinen | 1:04:48 | ||
778 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 7 (550) | +4:31:00 | Ville Kauppi | 1:04:22 | ||
779 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1427) | +4:31:02 | Sasu Leinonen | 1:05:29 | ||
780 | Perhon Kiri (838) | +4:31:02 | Jari Kivelä | 1:00:35 | ||
781 | Luonnonvarakeskus (629) | +4:31:07 | Harri Kilpeläinen | 1:14:36 | ||
782 | Pyrinnön Riento (847) | +4:31:19 | Satu Häkkinen | 1:07:44 | ||
783 | Hatarasti (892) | +4:31:23 | Dino Haemaelaeinen | 1:07:53 | ||
784 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (750) | +4:32:41 | Jouni Honkala | 1:10:09 | ||
785 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1335) | +4:32:44 | Kristoffer Johannessen | 1:24:12 | ||
786 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (954) | +4:33:08 | Isak Lökke | 54:06 | ||
787 | Vauhtiveijarit 2 (1586) | +4:33:17 | Jouni Karsikas | 1:03:30 | ||
788 | Suunta Jyväskylä 8 (1377) | +4:34:12 | Tommi Roimela | 58:48 | ||
789 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Louname (1565) | +4:34:17 | LAURA NEUVONEN | 1:15:57 | ||
790 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (1279) | +4:34:35 | Ari Niiranen | 1:01:30 | ||
791 | Treenitädit (648) | +4:34:39 | Saara Saalo | 55:12 | ||
792 | Pyhät Miehet (1613) | +4:34:42 | Juhani Ylönen | 59:10 | ||
793 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (866) | +4:34:49 | Kent Vidar Kopperud | 1:04:29 | ||
794 | Finlands Svenska Idrott FSI (1491) | +4:34:50 | Lotta Wasström | 1:04:22 | ||
795 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (665) | +4:34:51 | Mikko Sidoroff | 1:04:08 | ||
796 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1364) | +4:35:22 | Bartlomiej Ogdowski | 45:23 | ||
797 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1323) | +4:35:27 | Jari Mahlamäki | 1:13:24 | ||
798 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (937) | +4:35:30 | Petrus Lilja | 1:05:08 | ||
799 | Alahärmän Kisa (471) | +4:36:31 | Juha Rantanen | 1:30:30 | ||
800 | Tyrwään Woima (597) | +4:36:39 | Risto Metsälä | 52:38 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |