< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Leobröden (1540) | +3:21:43 | Amanda Leo | 1:09:08 | ||
402 | Team Electrofit (418) | +3:21:47 | Hanna Kosonen | 1:07:41 | ||
403 | Team Olli Jokinen (414) | +3:21:52 | Matias Kinnunen | 1:05:53 | ||
404 | Ärla IF 2 (318) | +3:22:23 | Linus Hallenek | 1:06:00 | ||
405 | Pekan Ponit (502) | +3:22:33 | Tuomas Markkula | 1:30:06 | ||
406 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (288) | +3:22:39 | Harijs Meiers | 1:11:30 | ||
407 | OK Leipzig (1089) | +3:23:38 | Kerstin Uiboupin | 54:59 | ||
408 | HiisirastiKiukU (659) | +3:24:24 | Tuomo Marttinen | 1:04:28 | ||
409 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich 2 (1379) | +3:24:26 | Sämi Nyfeler | 1:06:30 | ||
410 | IF Thor 2 (512) | +3:25:10 | Alicia Bergkust | 1:20:00 | ||
411 | IF Femman 3 (447) | +3:25:15 | Jan Torrkulla | 59:01 | ||
412 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (474) | +3:25:17 | Janne Kansonen | 1:02:34 | ||
413 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (464) | +3:25:36 | Ville Huolto | 1:21:22 | ||
414 | Lunds OK (1129) | +3:25:44 | Alfred Olsson | 1:11:36 | ||
415 | OK77 9 (712) | +3:25:48 | Roope Summanen | 1:34:46 | ||
416 | OLG Skandia (1140) | +3:25:53 | Adrian Kernen | 1:06:56 | ||
417 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (339) | +3:26:09 | Håvard Kjesbu | 1:19:42 | ||
418 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (269) | +3:26:42 | Samuli Ervasti | 1:10:08 | ||
419 | 7 Oikein (348) | +3:26:46 | Henri Kontoniemi | 1:08:24 | ||
420 | OK Klemmingen (246) | +3:26:58 | Örjan Nordberg | 1:04:10 | ||
421 | OK Moss 2 (1362) | +3:27:24 | Birk Breimo | 1:12:40 | ||
422 | Alatornion Pirkat (311) | +3:27:26 | Simo-Pekka Vanninen | 1:13:18 | ||
423 | OK Enen (1085) | +3:27:54 | Patrik Steen | 1:16:26 | ||
424 | OK Kapa 2 (304) | +3:27:54 | Guntars Zilinskis | 1:17:36 | ||
425 | Surahammars SOK 2 (369) | +3:28:14 | Michael Larsson | 1:15:09 | ||
426 | Bertelin pojat 2 (297) | +3:28:24 | Urpo Peltokangas | 1:11:11 | ||
427 | OK Tyr 2 (1091) | +3:28:27 | Mattias Persson | 1:30:34 | ||
428 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (467) | +3:28:37 | Eino Lehtiniemi | 1:17:40 | ||
429 | OK Orion 2 (699) | +3:28:41 | Lisa Swartz | 1:24:33 | ||
430 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (1394) | +3:28:46 | Jouni Vidqvist | 1:08:28 | ||
431 | Kangasniemen Kalske (515) | +3:28:49 | Keijo Tarvonen | 1:24:49 | ||
432 | Lammin Säkiä (370) | +3:28:53 | Juho Seppänen | 1:31:49 | ||
433 | Ulvilan Ura (241) | +3:29:26 | Veli Vuorela | 1:04:29 | ||
434 | Eksjö SOK 3 (282) | +3:29:47 | Fanny Sundblad | 56:29 | ||
435 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (344) | +3:30:01 | Elmeri Hietala | 1:37:19 | ||
436 | Rastihaukat (531) | +3:30:18 | Antero Laukkanen | 1:02:49 | ||
437 | SK Vuoksi 2 (429) | +3:30:29 | Kari Ojalainen | 1:28:17 | ||
438 | IF Brahe 2 (352) | +3:30:51 | Mattias Gripenberg | 1:22:48 | ||
439 | Brandval-Kongsvinger OK (1178) | +3:30:58 | Christian Grotnes | 1:05:52 | ||
440 | Karjaan Ura (284) | +3:31:28 | Milko Lehto | 59:18 | ||
441 | UMA Idrottsförening (338) | +3:31:31 | Henrik Boström | 1:00:49 | ||
442 | OL Trollelg (760) | +3:31:32 | Tommy Schmid | 1:04:20 | ||
443 | 30draugi.lv (296) | +3:31:36 | Martins Godins | 56:05 | ||
444 | PAinavat Suunnistajat KAinu (197) | +3:31:40 | Lotta Kairikko | 59:27 | ||
445 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (519) | +3:31:45 | Matias Hietamäki | 1:20:33 | ||
446 | Team Johnny (1560) | +3:31:50 | jan erik isaksen | 1:04:30 | ||
447 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (482) | +3:31:57 | Juha Purhonen | 1:21:04 | ||
448 | Kauhajoen Karhu (403) | +3:32:01 | Pauli Iso-Koivisto | 1:27:17 | ||
449 | Hellanmaan Teräs (533) | +3:32:04 | Timo Liinamaa | 1:14:43 | ||
450 | Espoon Akilles 3 (385) | +3:32:05 | Veeti Varjo | 59:12 | ||
451 | Pussin Kiristäjät (530) | +3:32:14 | Ville Vaarala | 1:33:02 | ||
452 | Kemiön Kiilat (557) | +3:32:15 | Olli-Pekka Laakkio | 1:31:38 | ||
453 | OK Meridians 2 (885) | +3:32:16 | Jekabs Graudums | 59:58 | ||
454 | Teme Ski Team (540) | +3:32:25 | Teemu Pasanen | 1:13:46 | ||
455 | Pohjola Vakuutus (1484) | +3:32:31 | Kristian Hiljander | 1:36:26 | ||
456 | KOMPISARNA (299) | +3:32:31 | Mattias Carlstein | 1:04:59 | ||
457 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (541) | +3:32:31 | Heikki Saarinen | 1:16:27 | ||
458 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (988) | +3:32:47 | Viktor Aaltio | 1:25:35 | ||
459 | Rempsun Metalli (542) | +3:32:48 | Kaija Rantoja | 1:13:30 | ||
460 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (528) | +3:33:16 | Jiri Martan | 1:05:42 | ||
461 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (382) | +3:34:10 | Roni Niemensivu | 1:06:52 | ||
462 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (468) | +3:34:17 | Tapani Mattus | 1:17:04 | ||
463 | AS Skinnarila (472) | +3:35:18 | Jemi Katko | 1:40:08 | ||
464 | Närpes OK (342) | +3:35:23 | Christian Granlund | 1:24:01 | ||
465 | Kungälvs OK (858) | +3:35:28 | Kristin Ekdala | 1:18:19 | ||
466 | Kuortaneen Kunto (605) | +3:35:31 | Heikki Ala-Honkola | 1:17:09 | ||
467 | Saarijärven Pullistus (278) | +3:35:43 | Jaakko Kulmala | 1:11:50 | ||
468 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (303) | +3:35:45 | Sakke Ahoniemi | 1:24:13 | ||
469 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (399) | +3:35:57 | Tschamper Urs | 1:02:03 | ||
470 | Bertelin pojat 3 (680) | +3:36:00 | Timo Isotalus | 1:24:14 | ||
471 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (875) | +3:36:01 | Jussi Uusihonko | 52:51 | ||
472 | SK Määrämiehet (350) | +3:36:12 | Veli-Matti Hanhela | 1:02:56 | ||
473 | Rastivarsat 4 (1182) | +3:36:13 | Tuukka Tuomala | 1:10:21 | ||
474 | Sappion Veikot (373) | +3:36:20 | Tuomas Luomaranta | 1:32:44 | ||
475 | HV-Heli ja TSH (432) | +3:36:32 | Eetu-Petteri Vuokila | 1:21:10 | ||
476 | Petolintu (384) | +3:36:34 | Jarkko Jyrhämä | 1:28:55 | ||
477 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (343) | +3:37:18 | Juha Tuomisto | 1:10:20 | ||
478 | Rihtniemen Nuorisoseura (774) | +3:37:33 | Ossi Lehtihuhta | 1:10:50 | ||
479 | OK Kullingshof (261) | +3:37:42 | Simon Wallman | 1:09:44 | ||
480 | Reaktor Innovations (375) | +3:37:43 | Joni Freeman | 58:21 | ||
481 | Team Opintotuki (321) | +3:38:18 | Aki Alitalo | 1:31:11 | ||
482 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (275) | +3:38:19 | Teuvo Hautamäki | 1:27:31 | ||
483 | Savon Suunta (349) | +3:39:04 | Juha Kettunen | 1:19:04 | ||
484 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 4 (592) | +3:39:05 | Timo Koivuniemi | 1:13:28 | ||
485 | Rasti-Vihti (336) | +3:39:06 | Vilho Mikkola | 56:49 | ||
486 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (455) | +3:39:09 | Ville Leinonen | 1:13:50 | ||
487 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (469) | +3:39:12 | Juri Emaldynov | 1:03:42 | ||
488 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (428) | +3:39:15 | Jesse Tyni | 1:14:45 | ||
489 | OC Puisto Rastitykki (489) | +3:39:17 | Riku Österman | 1:12:08 | ||
490 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (565) | +3:39:17 | Indrek Karolin | 1:18:11 | ||
491 | Suunnaton YliValta (1620) | +3:39:23 | Taneli Valtanen | 1:08:32 | ||
492 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (436) | +3:39:25 | Hanna Sivén | 57:59 | ||
493 | OK Raseborg 2 (435) | +3:40:02 | Simon Nylund | 1:01:28 | ||
494 | Vetelin Urheilijat (377) | +3:41:18 | Jyri Myllymäki | 1:31:04 | ||
495 | Lauttakylän Luja (509) | +3:41:41 | Pyry Teerikoski | 1:16:20 | ||
496 | Kultaiset Karhut (412) | +3:41:53 | Joakim Siirilä | 1:08:35 | ||
497 | Paimion Rasti 4 (1347) | +3:41:55 | Tuomo Haapala | 1:10:49 | ||
498 | OK Lalle (1561) | +3:41:59 | Tommy Bäck | 1:10:43 | ||
499 | OK SPIYSAK (263) | +3:42:24 | Silivi Dülonnen | 1:14:02 | ||
500 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (1331) | +3:42:45 | Eero Talka | 1:11:03 | ||
501 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (1017) | +3:42:45 | Pasi Sarilampi | 1:10:40 | ||
502 | Eksjö SOK 4 (1700) | +3:42:57 | Manne Freyland | 1:15:50 | ||
503 | Pinnavormis (1579) | +3:43:11 | Silvia Luup | 1:12:22 | ||
504 | 007Hyyppä (508) | +3:43:13 | Liina Hyyppä | 1:08:42 | ||
505 | OLC Omström Sense (1092) | +3:43:19 | Adrian Schnyder | 1:02:52 | ||
506 | GetToMaso (1075) | +3:43:32 | Reino Saarijärvi | 1:16:31 | ||
507 | OK Måsen (627) | +3:43:40 | Johan Scherlin | 1:16:49 | ||
508 | Falköpings AIK OK (731) | +3:43:57 | Jonas Niklasson | 1:05:52 | ||
509 | Solita (532) | +3:44:12 | Mikko Puonti | 1:44:41 | ||
510 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 5 (306) | +3:45:47 | Kimmo Koivuniemi | 1:28:54 | ||
511 | Navi 4 (645) | +3:45:47 | Niko Ihalainen | 1:08:43 | ||
512 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (497) | +3:45:48 | Arto Niemi | 59:11 | ||
513 | Sitowise Sverige (1570) | +3:46:07 | Mathias Westin | 1:11:43 | ||
514 | Kunto Kaverit (641) | +3:46:16 | Aki Krivetz | 1:22:12 | ||
515 | Bristol OK (1030) | +3:46:17 | Paul Gebbett | 1:31:43 | ||
516 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (404) | +3:46:41 | Tommi Matila | 1:00:33 | ||
517 | Trimap (843) | +3:46:46 | Matti Salminen | 1:11:11 | ||
518 | Sievin Sisu (480) | +3:47:09 | Pasi Virkkala | 1:12:37 | ||
519 | Siikaisten Sisu (521) | +3:47:09 | Pasi Ryynänen | 1:33:09 | ||
520 | Långgubbarnas (647) | +3:47:16 | Kimmo Niemi | 1:16:07 | ||
521 | Enga (228) | +3:47:34 | Stein Blomseth | 1:07:03 | ||
522 | Siilin Rasti 3 (687) | +3:47:50 | Ville Saari | 1:19:28 | ||
523 | Pullin serkut (596) | +3:48:40 | Kati Pulli | 1:14:59 | ||
524 | Beach Boys (316) | +3:48:46 | Markus Aho | 1:16:35 | ||
525 | Skarpnäcks OL (498) | +3:49:18 | Lars Segerman | 1:12:06 | ||
526 | Koovee 5 (580) | +3:49:20 | Juuso Pimiä | 1:15:51 | ||
527 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (763) | +3:49:35 | Kaspars Zudrags | 1:06:27 | ||
528 | SK Mercury (442) | +3:49:55 | Ragnar Kranberg | 59:57 | ||
529 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (446) | +3:49:59 | Jari Kapanen | 1:07:34 | ||
530 | Järvenpään Palo (544) | +3:50:03 | Juha Eronen | 1:09:20 | ||
531 | OL Toten-Troll (582) | +3:50:08 | Solli Kvikstad Ole | 1:14:51 | ||
532 | Team CSI Nordic (1580) | +3:50:58 | Mats Wallin | 1:01:57 | ||
533 | Valkealan Kajo (526) | +3:51:16 | Eerik Sihvola | 1:31:12 | ||
534 | Hisukisut (1568) | +3:51:19 | Maria Hoskari | 1:24:31 | ||
535 | Noname (1562) | +3:52:14 | Saana Kuusinen | 1:08:47 | ||
536 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (490) | +3:52:48 | Tomi Silvonen | 1:06:26 | ||
537 | Epilän Esa (608) | +3:52:56 | Seppo Ojansivu | 1:25:30 | ||
538 | IF Åland (790) | +3:53:04 | Lars Janlöv | 1:25:52 | ||
539 | B12 - Powerwalking Group (612) | +3:53:16 | Jaakko Kuivalainen | 1:16:26 | ||
540 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1496) | +3:53:17 | Elias Heikkilä | 1:17:39 | ||
541 | Porsgrunn OL (295) | +3:53:28 | Knut Wiig Mathisen | 59:07 | ||
542 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (620) | +3:53:56 | Juha-Pekka Strömberg | 1:00:10 | ||
543 | Joosehukku (551) | +3:54:02 | Anni Kivilaakso | 1:19:38 | ||
544 | UNO SK (626) | +3:54:15 | Arto Laaksonen | 1:16:03 | ||
545 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (561) | +3:54:17 | Osku Hoikka | 1:55:38 | ||
546 | SK Uusi 4 (809) | +3:54:21 | Tuomo Kalvas | 1:23:33 | ||
547 | Hakuliset (658) | +3:54:22 | Pekka Hakulinen | 1:05:01 | ||
548 | MS Parma 8 (1291) | +3:54:24 | Risto Ruohola | 1:01:10 | ||
549 | Tacton Systems AB (630) | +3:54:29 | Jonas Sjöblom | 1:20:26 | ||
550 | ZVOC (950) | +3:54:41 | Valerii Prosolkov | 1:21:16 | ||
551 | MS Parma 7 (1344) | +3:54:42 | Osmo Viili | 1:15:32 | ||
552 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (503) | +3:55:07 | Sakari Koskela | 1:10:11 | ||
553 | KeparDI (1495) | +3:55:39 | Aaro Antin | 1:25:44 | ||
554 | Kerkesix (644) | +3:56:01 | Tatu Solin | 1:07:16 | ||
555 | Rasti Elmo (305) | +3:56:05 | Lauri Lehtinen | 1:08:21 | ||
556 | Urheilukoulu III81 (686) | +3:56:08 | Juha Koskela | 1:13:15 | ||
557 | Cordoba OLC (948) | +3:56:21 | Flavia Näf | 1:00:57 | ||
558 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (453) | +3:56:51 | Harri Kuortti | 1:17:15 | ||
559 | IK Kronan (1045) | +3:56:56 | Nick Nortamo | 1:30:08 | ||
560 | Linköpings OK 3 (622) | +3:57:31 | Jörgen Sköld | 1:15:14 | ||
561 | Hämeenlinnan Varuskunnan Ur (491) | +3:57:37 | Mika Hakala | 1:08:04 | ||
562 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (579) | +3:58:07 | Arto Seppänen | 1:23:42 | ||
563 | Kalvolan Keihäs (758) | +3:58:52 | Kalle Rantala | 1:08:06 | ||
564 | Beach Boys 2 (755) | +3:58:57 | Tommi Lehtonen | 1:24:24 | ||
565 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (610) | +3:59:03 | Aulis Rantala | 1:12:48 | ||
566 | MS Parma 6 (1399) | +4:00:00 | Mikko Laavainen | 58:54 | ||
567 | Muurlan Vihuri (615) | +4:00:13 | Tuomas Kivirinne | 1:03:27 | ||
568 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (587) | +4:00:48 | Seppo Ollikainen | 1:12:41 | ||
569 | Stora Enso Metsä (846) | +4:00:52 | Antti Suvinen | 1:17:24 | ||
570 | SK Suokukot (690) | +4:01:24 | Miika Katainen | 1:13:44 | ||
571 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (799) | +4:01:41 | Niko Olin | 1:07:41 | ||
572 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1295) | +4:01:43 | Johan Balck | 1:20:29 | ||
573 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (611) | +4:01:47 | Kari Kivinen | 1:17:34 | ||
574 | Tornator (767) | +4:01:50 | Tuomo Ikonen | 1:08:17 | ||
575 | OK Jorren (461) | +4:02:35 | Henrik Backman | 1:04:36 | ||
576 | Suunta Jyväskylä 9 (1274) | +4:02:41 | Jouni Mutka | 1:14:32 | ||
577 | Team Happonen (668) | +4:03:51 | Mikko Happonen | 1:13:52 | ||
578 | Falkenbergs OK 2 (1380) | +4:03:56 | Fanny Hansson | 1:07:53 | ||
579 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (522) | +4:04:04 | Rami Helppolainen | 1:31:11 | ||
580 | Valmet Kestävyyskerho (825) | +4:04:12 | Sami Ojala | 1:23:37 | ||
581 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1273) | +4:04:13 | Jukka Alinikula | 1:11:55 | ||
582 | OC Toffee (670) | +4:04:15 | Samuli Ketola | 1:11:29 | ||
583 | Futurice (1598) | +4:04:18 | Antti Järvinen | 1:16:39 | ||
584 | HelppoRasti (1421) | +4:04:31 | Erik Isohookana | 1:32:58 | ||
585 | RaTro (569) | +4:04:45 | Teemu Vainio | 1:27:48 | ||
586 | Aivan Sama (360) | +4:04:53 | Mika Hulkko | 1:18:08 | ||
587 | OK!Sport (589) | +4:05:05 | Tomasz Kosicki | 1:26:48 | ||
588 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (420) | +4:05:08 | Olli Näpänkangas | 1:51:11 | ||
589 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (1320) | +4:05:25 | Pål Angvoll | 1:20:49 | ||
590 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (623) | +4:05:38 | Antti Honkanen | 1:24:59 | ||
591 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 6 (524) | +4:05:48 | Kari Valonen | 1:22:38 | ||
592 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (646) | +4:05:50 | Karl Zetterström | 1:18:55 | ||
593 | Linnankiertäjät (483) | +4:06:11 | Marko Laine | 1:33:16 | ||
594 | Väärälän Veto (1625) | +4:06:13 | Mari Juntunen | 1:25:24 | ||
595 | IF Brahe 3 (444) | +4:06:47 | Peter Kronholm | 1:16:17 | ||
596 | Snättringe SK 3 (613) | +4:06:53 | Fredric Johansson | 1:01:36 | ||
597 | Nenosen veljekset (568) | +4:06:56 | Juho Nenonen | 1:12:38 | ||
598 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (669) | +4:07:09 | Sanni Lavonen | 1:27:19 | ||
599 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (773) | +4:07:18 | Olli-Pekka Kurikkala | 1:42:41 | ||
600 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (553) | +4:07:44 | Matti Savo | 1:09:51 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |