< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Team Electrofit (418) | +3:28:31 | Hanna Kosonen | 1:23:48 | ||
402 | Leobröden (1540) | +3:28:34 | Amanda Leo | 1:25:21 | ||
403 | Navi 6 (443) | +3:28:37 | Jukka Kurttila | 1:34:58 | ||
404 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (410) | +3:28:46 | Marko Hämäläinen | 1:20:03 | ||
405 | Tibro OK (479) | +3:29:27 | Thomas Ljungqvist | 1:43:11 | ||
406 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (474) | +3:29:41 | Janne Kansonen | 1:16:21 | ||
407 | IF Femman 3 (447) | +3:30:04 | Jan Torrkulla | 1:13:12 | ||
408 | NordicSemi (473) | +3:30:24 | Samuli Kivistö | 1:35:40 | ||
409 | Pekan Ponit (502) | +3:30:35 | Tuomas Markkula | 1:47:31 | ||
410 | OK Leipzig (1089) | +3:30:42 | Kerstin Uiboupin | 1:11:26 | ||
411 | Lunds OK (1129) | +3:30:56 | Alfred Olsson | 1:26:11 | ||
412 | OLG Skandia (1140) | +3:31:29 | Adrian Kernen | 1:21:55 | ||
413 | OK Moss 2 (1362) | +3:32:37 | Birk Breimo | 1:27:15 | ||
414 | Alatornion Pirkat (311) | +3:33:01 | Simo-Pekka Vanninen | 1:28:16 | ||
415 | HiisirastiKiukU (659) | +3:33:45 | Tuomo Marttinen | 1:23:12 | ||
416 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich 2 (1379) | +3:34:00 | Sämi Nyfeler | 1:25:26 | ||
417 | Eksjö SOK 3 (282) | +3:34:12 | Fanny Sundblad | 1:10:17 | ||
418 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (467) | +3:34:30 | Eino Lehtiniemi | 1:32:55 | ||
419 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (339) | +3:34:33 | Håvard Kjesbu | 1:37:28 | ||
420 | Ulvilan Ura (241) | +3:34:39 | Veli Vuorela | 1:19:05 | ||
421 | Rastihaukat (531) | +3:34:42 | Antero Laukkanen | 1:16:36 | ||
422 | OK Tyr 2 (1091) | +3:34:54 | Mattias Persson | 1:46:23 | ||
423 | 7 Oikein (348) | +3:35:16 | Henri Kontoniemi | 1:26:17 | ||
424 | 30draugi.lv (296) | +3:35:28 | Martins Godins | 1:09:20 | ||
425 | Brandval-Kongsvinger OK (1178) | +3:35:35 | Christian Grotnes | 1:19:52 | ||
426 | UMA Idrottsförening (338) | +3:35:40 | Henrik Boström | 1:14:21 | ||
427 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (1394) | +3:35:57 | Jouni Vidqvist | 1:25:02 | ||
428 | OK Kapa 2 (304) | +3:36:06 | Guntars Zilinskis | 1:35:10 | ||
429 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (269) | +3:36:07 | Samuli Ervasti | 1:28:55 | ||
430 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (464) | +3:36:08 | Ville Huolto | 1:41:16 | ||
431 | Surahammars SOK 2 (369) | +3:36:11 | Michael Larsson | 1:32:28 | ||
432 | OL Trollelg (760) | +3:36:27 | Tommy Schmid | 1:18:37 | ||
433 | OK Klemmingen (246) | +3:36:46 | Örjan Nordberg | 1:23:21 | ||
434 | Karjaan Ura (284) | +3:36:59 | Milko Lehto | 1:14:12 | ||
435 | PAinavat Suunnistajat KAinu (197) | +3:37:01 | Lotta Kairikko | 1:14:10 | ||
436 | OK Orion 2 (699) | +3:37:03 | Lisa Swartz | 1:42:17 | ||
437 | IF Thor 2 (512) | +3:37:06 | Alicia Bergkust | 1:41:19 | ||
438 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (528) | +3:37:15 | Jiri Martan | 1:19:03 | ||
439 | Espoon Akilles 3 (385) | +3:37:17 | Veeti Varjo | 1:13:47 | ||
440 | OK Enen (1085) | +3:37:19 | Patrik Steen | 1:35:14 | ||
441 | Hellanmaan Teräs (533) | +3:37:19 | Timo Liinamaa | 1:29:21 | ||
442 | Bertelin pojat 2 (297) | +3:37:21 | Urpo Peltokangas | 1:29:31 | ||
443 | KOMPISARNA (299) | +3:37:21 | Mattias Carlstein | 1:19:12 | ||
444 | IF Brahe 2 (352) | +3:37:52 | Mattias Gripenberg | 1:39:11 | ||
445 | SK Vuoksi 2 (429) | +3:38:04 | Kari Ojalainen | 1:45:15 | ||
446 | Lammin Säkiä (370) | +3:38:07 | Juho Seppänen | 1:50:25 | ||
447 | Team Johnny (1560) | +3:38:26 | jan erik isaksen | 1:20:30 | ||
448 | Rempsun Metalli (542) | +3:38:42 | Kaija Rantoja | 1:28:47 | ||
449 | Kangasniemen Kalske (515) | +3:39:43 | Keijo Tarvonen | 1:45:07 | ||
450 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (541) | +3:40:05 | Heikki Saarinen | 1:33:23 | ||
451 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (519) | +3:40:54 | Matias Hietamäki | 1:39:04 | ||
452 | Teme Ski Team (540) | +3:41:12 | Teemu Pasanen | 1:31:56 | ||
453 | SK Määrämiehet (350) | +3:41:17 | Veli-Matti Hanhela | 1:17:23 | ||
454 | Sappion Veikot (373) | +3:41:48 | Tuomas Luomaranta | 1:47:34 | ||
455 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (482) | +3:41:56 | Juha Purhonen | 1:40:25 | ||
456 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (344) | +3:42:16 | Elmeri Hietala | 1:58:57 | ||
457 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (399) | +3:42:21 | Tschamper Urs | 1:17:50 | ||
458 | OK77 9 (712) | +3:42:23 | Roope Summanen | 2:00:43 | ||
459 | Rastivarsat 4 (1182) | +3:42:32 | Tuukka Tuomala | 1:26:02 | ||
460 | Reaktor Innovations (375) | +3:42:34 | Joni Freeman | 1:12:35 | ||
461 | Kauhajoen Karhu (403) | +3:42:38 | Pauli Iso-Koivisto | 1:47:16 | ||
462 | OK Meridians 2 (885) | +3:42:40 | Jekabs Graudums | 1:19:44 | ||
463 | Kuortaneen Kunto (605) | +3:42:40 | Heikki Ala-Honkola | 1:33:41 | ||
464 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (468) | +3:42:44 | Tapani Mattus | 1:34:54 | ||
465 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (343) | +3:42:49 | Juha Tuomisto | 1:25:14 | ||
466 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (875) | +3:42:49 | Jussi Uusihonko | 1:09:01 | ||
467 | HV-Heli ja TSH (432) | +3:43:01 | Eetu-Petteri Vuokila | 1:37:02 | ||
468 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (988) | +3:43:10 | Viktor Aaltio | 1:45:21 | ||
469 | AS Skinnarila (472) | +3:43:14 | Jemi Katko | 1:57:27 | ||
470 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (303) | +3:43:24 | Sakke Ahoniemi | 1:41:14 | ||
471 | OK Kullingshof (261) | +3:43:26 | Simon Wallman | 1:24:50 | ||
472 | Rihtniemen Nuorisoseura (774) | +3:43:28 | Ossi Lehtihuhta | 1:26:07 | ||
473 | Kungälvs OK (858) | +3:43:49 | Kristin Ekdala | 1:36:02 | ||
474 | Närpes OK (342) | +3:43:53 | Christian Granlund | 1:41:53 | ||
475 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (436) | +3:44:02 | Hanna Sivén | 1:11:59 | ||
476 | Kemiön Kiilat (557) | +3:44:10 | Olli-Pekka Laakkio | 1:52:55 | ||
477 | Pohjola Vakuutus (1484) | +3:44:12 | Kristian Hiljander | 1:57:30 | ||
478 | Petolintu (384) | +3:44:40 | Jarkko Jyrhämä | 1:46:24 | ||
479 | Rasti-Vihti (336) | +3:45:07 | Vilho Mikkola | 1:12:13 | ||
480 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (565) | +3:45:10 | Indrek Karolin | 1:33:26 | ||
481 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (428) | +3:45:12 | Jesse Tyni | 1:30:05 | ||
482 | Saarijärven Pullistus (278) | +3:45:16 | Jaakko Kulmala | 1:30:46 | ||
483 | Bertelin pojat 3 (680) | +3:45:19 | Timo Isotalus | 1:42:56 | ||
484 | OK Raseborg 2 (435) | +3:45:22 | Simon Nylund | 1:16:11 | ||
485 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (469) | +3:45:27 | Juri Emaldynov | 1:19:20 | ||
486 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 4 (592) | +3:45:28 | Timo Koivuniemi | 1:29:13 | ||
487 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (382) | +3:45:32 | Roni Niemensivu | 1:27:37 | ||
488 | OC Puisto Rastitykki (489) | +3:45:41 | Riku Österman | 1:27:54 | ||
489 | Savon Suunta (349) | +3:47:18 | Juha Kettunen | 1:36:40 | ||
490 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (455) | +3:47:32 | Ville Leinonen | 1:31:35 | ||
491 | Suunnaton YliValta (1620) | +3:47:34 | Taneli Valtanen | 1:26:06 | ||
492 | Lauttakylän Luja (509) | +3:47:48 | Pyry Teerikoski | 1:31:49 | ||
493 | Team Opintotuki (321) | +3:48:16 | Aki Alitalo | 1:50:31 | ||
494 | Kultaiset Karhut (412) | +3:48:20 | Joakim Siirilä | 1:24:25 | ||
495 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (275) | +3:48:27 | Teuvo Hautamäki | 1:47:02 | ||
496 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (1017) | +3:48:34 | Pasi Sarilampi | 1:25:52 | ||
497 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (1331) | +3:48:36 | Eero Talka | 1:26:17 | ||
498 | GetToMaso (1075) | +3:48:51 | Reino Saarijärvi | 1:31:12 | ||
499 | Falköpings AIK OK (731) | +3:48:52 | Jonas Niklasson | 1:20:10 | ||
500 | Pinnavormis (1579) | +3:49:04 | Silvia Luup | 1:27:38 | ||
501 | Paimion Rasti 4 (1347) | +3:49:12 | Tuomo Haapala | 1:27:28 | ||
502 | OK SPIYSAK (263) | +3:49:15 | Silivi Dülonnen | 1:30:15 | ||
503 | OLC Omström Sense (1092) | +3:49:41 | Adrian Schnyder | 1:18:37 | ||
504 | Eksjö SOK 4 (1700) | +3:49:54 | Manne Freyland | 1:32:09 | ||
505 | OK Lalle (1561) | +3:49:58 | Tommy Bäck | 1:28:04 | ||
506 | Vetelin Urheilijat (377) | +3:50:00 | Jyri Myllymäki | 1:49:08 | ||
507 | 007Hyyppä (508) | +3:50:03 | Liina Hyyppä | 1:24:54 | ||
508 | Pussin Kiristäjät (530) | +3:51:42 | Ville Vaarala | 2:01:53 | ||
509 | Navi 4 (645) | +3:51:57 | Niko Ihalainen | 1:24:16 | ||
510 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (404) | +3:52:31 | Tommi Matila | 1:15:46 | ||
511 | Sitowise Sverige (1570) | +3:52:34 | Mathias Westin | 1:27:32 | ||
512 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (497) | +3:52:35 | Arto Niemi | 1:15:20 | ||
513 | Solita (532) | +3:53:38 | Mikko Puonti | 2:03:30 | ||
514 | OK Måsen (627) | +3:53:50 | Johan Scherlin | 1:36:22 | ||
515 | Långgubbarnas (647) | +3:56:26 | Kimmo Niemi | 1:34:39 | ||
516 | Trimap (843) | +3:56:30 | Matti Salminen | 1:30:17 | ||
517 | Team CSI Nordic (1580) | +3:56:32 | Mats Wallin | 1:16:53 | ||
518 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (763) | +3:56:38 | Kaspars Zudrags | 1:22:53 | ||
519 | Enga (228) | +3:56:52 | Stein Blomseth | 1:25:44 | ||
520 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (490) | +3:57:09 | Tomi Silvonen | 1:20:09 | ||
521 | Siilin Rasti 3 (687) | +3:57:10 | Ville Saari | 1:38:11 | ||
522 | Porsgrunn OL (295) | +3:58:24 | Knut Wiig Mathisen | 1:13:26 | ||
523 | Pullin serkut (596) | +3:58:37 | Kati Pulli | 1:34:18 | ||
524 | Noname (1562) | +3:58:42 | Saana Kuusinen | 1:24:37 | ||
525 | Beach Boys (316) | +3:58:48 | Markus Aho | 1:36:00 | ||
526 | OL Toten-Troll (582) | +3:58:54 | Solli Kvikstad Ole | 1:33:00 | ||
527 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 5 (306) | +3:59:00 | Kimmo Koivuniemi | 1:51:30 | ||
528 | Skarpnäcks OL (498) | +3:59:05 | Lars Segerman | 1:31:16 | ||
529 | Koovee 5 (580) | +3:59:13 | Juuso Pimiä | 1:35:06 | ||
530 | Järvenpään Palo (544) | +3:59:25 | Juha Eronen | 1:28:05 | ||
531 | SK Mercury (442) | +3:59:27 | Ragnar Kranberg | 1:18:52 | ||
532 | Sievin Sisu (480) | +3:59:44 | Pasi Virkkala | 1:34:35 | ||
533 | Siikaisten Sisu (521) | +3:59:47 | Pasi Ryynänen | 1:55:10 | ||
534 | Hisukisut (1568) | +4:00:27 | Maria Hoskari | 1:43:02 | ||
535 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (620) | +4:01:13 | Juha-Pekka Strömberg | 1:16:50 | ||
536 | Epilän Esa (608) | +4:01:17 | Seppo Ojansivu | 1:43:14 | ||
537 | MS Parma 8 (1291) | +4:01:20 | Risto Ruohola | 1:17:28 | ||
538 | Kunto Kaverit (641) | +4:01:20 | Aki Krivetz | 1:46:38 | ||
539 | Tacton Systems AB (630) | +4:01:22 | Jonas Sjöblom | 1:36:42 | ||
540 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (446) | +4:02:31 | Jari Kapanen | 1:29:29 | ||
541 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (503) | +4:02:35 | Sakari Koskela | 1:27:02 | ||
542 | Rasti Elmo (305) | +4:02:38 | Lauri Lehtinen | 1:24:17 | ||
543 | Hakuliset (658) | +4:03:14 | Pekka Hakulinen | 1:23:16 | ||
544 | MS Parma 7 (1344) | +4:03:16 | Osmo Viili | 1:33:29 | ||
545 | UNO SK (626) | +4:03:20 | Arto Laaksonen | 1:34:30 | ||
546 | Urheilukoulu III81 (686) | +4:03:49 | Juha Koskela | 1:30:18 | ||
547 | Bristol OK (1030) | +4:04:15 | Paul Gebbett | 1:59:03 | ||
548 | Hämeenlinnan Varuskunnan Ur (491) | +4:04:18 | Mika Hakala | 1:24:07 | ||
549 | B12 - Powerwalking Group (612) | +4:04:26 | Jaakko Kuivalainen | 1:36:58 | ||
550 | Kalvolan Keihäs (758) | +4:04:39 | Kalle Rantala | 1:23:15 | ||
551 | Valkealan Kajo (526) | +4:04:58 | Eerik Sihvola | 1:54:16 | ||
552 | Kerkesix (644) | +4:05:03 | Tatu Solin | 1:25:42 | ||
553 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (561) | +4:05:07 | Osku Hoikka | 2:15:51 | ||
554 | IF Åland (790) | +4:05:10 | Lars Janlöv | 1:47:22 | ||
555 | Joosehukku (551) | +4:05:16 | Anni Kivilaakso | 1:40:15 | ||
556 | ZVOC (950) | +4:05:25 | Valerii Prosolkov | 1:41:23 | ||
557 | IK Kronan (1045) | +4:05:26 | Nick Nortamo | 1:48:00 | ||
558 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (453) | +4:06:10 | Harri Kuortti | 1:35:57 | ||
559 | MS Parma 6 (1399) | +4:06:12 | Mikko Laavainen | 1:14:29 | ||
560 | Linköpings OK 3 (622) | +4:06:15 | Jörgen Sköld | 1:33:20 | ||
561 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (610) | +4:06:29 | Aulis Rantala | 1:29:36 | ||
562 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (587) | +4:06:48 | Seppo Ollikainen | 1:28:04 | ||
563 | Muurlan Vihuri (615) | +4:07:02 | Tuomas Kivirinne | 1:19:39 | ||
564 | SK Uusi 4 (809) | +4:07:04 | Tuomo Kalvas | 1:45:38 | ||
565 | Cordoba OLC (948) | +4:07:37 | Flavia Näf | 1:21:36 | ||
566 | KeparDI (1495) | +4:08:01 | Aaro Antin | 1:47:28 | ||
567 | Tornator (767) | +4:08:06 | Tuomo Ikonen | 1:23:56 | ||
568 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (579) | +4:08:09 | Arto Seppänen | 1:43:06 | ||
569 | Beach Boys 2 (755) | +4:09:22 | Tommi Lehtonen | 1:44:11 | ||
570 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1496) | +4:09:31 | Elias Heikkilä | 1:43:16 | ||
571 | OK Jorren (461) | +4:09:39 | Henrik Backman | 1:21:02 | ||
572 | OC Toffee (670) | +4:09:41 | Samuli Ketola | 1:26:18 | ||
573 | Suunta Jyväskylä 9 (1274) | +4:09:46 | Jouni Mutka | 1:31:01 | ||
574 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (799) | +4:10:28 | Niko Olin | 1:25:50 | ||
575 | Falkenbergs OK 2 (1380) | +4:11:03 | Fanny Hansson | 1:24:23 | ||
576 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (1320) | +4:11:10 | Pål Angvoll | 1:35:57 | ||
577 | Team Happonen (668) | +4:11:22 | Mikko Happonen | 1:30:46 | ||
578 | SV Wannweil (1546) | +4:11:26 | Bruno Nadelstumpf | 1:24:31 | ||
579 | Stora Enso Metsä (846) | +4:11:40 | Antti Suvinen | 1:37:35 | ||
580 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (155) | +4:11:44 | Erik Lillqvist | 1:09:03 | ||
581 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1295) | +4:12:00 | Johan Balck | 1:40:08 | ||
582 | Futurice (1598) | +4:12:17 | Antti Järvinen | 1:34:00 | ||
583 | SK Suokukot (690) | +4:12:54 | Miika Katainen | 1:34:36 | ||
584 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (553) | +4:12:56 | Matti Savo | 1:24:25 | ||
585 | HelppoRasti (1421) | +4:12:59 | Erik Isohookana | 1:50:48 | ||
586 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (611) | +4:13:00 | Kari Kivinen | 1:38:10 | ||
587 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 6 (524) | +4:14:03 | Kari Valonen | 1:40:15 | ||
588 | Iitin Pyrintö (475) | +4:14:12 | Ari Hietanen | 1:55:42 | ||
589 | Snättringe SK 3 (613) | +4:14:28 | Fredric Johansson | 1:18:34 | ||
590 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (522) | +4:14:29 | Rami Helppolainen | 1:50:59 | ||
591 | OK!Sport (589) | +4:14:33 | Tomasz Kosicki | 1:45:38 | ||
592 | Nenosen veljekset (568) | +4:14:33 | Juho Nenonen | 1:29:37 | ||
593 | Aivan Sama (360) | +4:14:40 | Mika Hulkko | 1:37:17 | ||
594 | Valmet Kestävyyskerho (825) | +4:14:55 | Sami Ojala | 1:43:42 | ||
595 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (646) | +4:15:02 | Karl Zetterström | 1:37:30 | ||
596 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (623) | +4:15:05 | Antti Honkanen | 1:43:48 | ||
597 | Puijon Pojat (488) | +4:15:54 | Matias Viitasalo | 1:53:50 | ||
598 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (669) | +4:16:34 | Sanni Lavonen | 1:46:06 | ||
599 | Väärälän Veto (1625) | +4:17:10 | Mari Juntunen | 1:45:43 | ||
600 | Kaukaan Lyly (1431) | +4:17:26 | Heikki Vento | 1:21:19 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |