All | Next 200 > |
1 | OK Linné (4) | 5:56:17 | Lucas Basset | 52:18 | ||
2 | Tampereen Pyrintö (85) | +2:55 | Severi Kymäläinen | 53:56 | ||
3 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | +5:18 | Henrik Johannesson | 52:04 | ||
4 | Koovee (6) | +7:09 | Tim Robertson | 54:18 | ||
5 | Pan-Kristianstad (65) | +10:32 | Hugo Mattsson | 53:15 | ||
6 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (27) | +10:38 | Veli Kangas | 53:28 | ||
7 | NTNUI (3) | +13:44 | Anders Vestöl | 55:47 | ||
8 | Ol Norska (35) | +14:50 | Mattia Gründler | 55:48 | ||
9 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (31) | +14:53 | Ville Pasanen | 54:14 | ||
10 | Hagaby GoIF (68) | +15:10 | Jakob Wallenhammar | 54:09 | ||
11 | OK Kolmården (36) | +17:47 | Kacper Kuca | 56:50 | ||
12 | Nydalens SK (21) | +17:53 | Anders Nordberg | 54:36 | ||
13 | MS Parma (61) | +19:21 | Eero Heinonen | 56:15 | ||
14 | IL Tyrving (17) | +20:13 | Håkon Jarvis Drage | 56:58 | ||
15 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (10) | +20:31 | Eric Börjeskog | 52:34 | ||
16 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (15) | +20:33 | Mikko Poutanen | 50:53 | ||
17 | Turun Metsänkävijät (8) | +22:54 | Jussi Suna | 52:49 | ||
18 | OK Orion (13) | +23:03 | Axel Bratt | 53:31 | ||
19 | Göteborg Majorna OK (86) | +23:05 | William Sturesson | 53:50 | ||
20 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (188) | +25:39 | Topias Helminen | 59:19 | ||
21 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (33) | +25:59 | Matiss Saulite | 55:14 | ||
22 | Halden SK (9) | +26:00 | Martin Roudny | 56:31 | ||
23 | OK Ravinen (2) | +26:07 | Erik Herne | 51:27 | ||
24 | OK Kåre (12) | +28:56 | Emil Åberg | 1:00:46 | ||
25 | IFK Göteborg 2 (24) | +29:03 | Jakob Steinhal | 50:46 | ||
26 | IKHP Huskvarna (25) | +29:08 | Olle Karlsson | 1:02:29 | ||
27 | Navi (14) | +29:11 | Juho Korpi | 57:25 | ||
28 | Attunda OK (29) | +30:53 | Axel Wrådhe | 55:33 | ||
29 | Vehkalahden Veikot (32) | +31:06 | Joona Hirvilahti | 1:01:34 | ||
30 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +31:13 | Pasi Ikonen | 58:52 | ||
31 | Espoon Suunta (54) | +33:06 | Alvar Palmen | 58:07 | ||
32 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (49) | +33:44 | Eetu Korhonen | 1:01:21 | ||
33 | NTNUI 3 (56) | +33:52 | Teodor Mo Hjelseth | 58:26 | ||
34 | Kalevan Rasti (5) | +33:57 | Maxime Rauturier | 56:02 | ||
35 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (150) | +35:36 | Otto Kaario | 55:11 | ||
36 | IFK Mora OK (22) | +35:38 | Roman Ryapolov | 1:04:57 | ||
37 | IL Tyrving 2 (43) | +35:39 | Florian Schneider | 57:41 | ||
38 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (16) | +35:56 | Tuomo Lahtinen | 59:39 | ||
39 | OK Tisaren (102) | +38:47 | Martin Gajda | 1:00:22 | ||
40 | Lynx (30) | +38:48 | Tatu Aaltonen | 58:18 | ||
41 | Ol Norska 2 (124) | +38:53 | Lukas Diener | 1:03:11 | ||
42 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (57) | +40:01 | Filip Wadsten | 58:53 | ||
43 | Bäkkelagets SK (26) | +40:36 | Jo Forseth Indgaard | 55:39 | ||
44 | Turun Suunnistajat (20) | +41:11 | Valtteri Kankainen | 1:16:42 | ||
45 | Freidig SPK (66) | +41:38 | Simen Spets Storhov | 58:18 | ||
46 | IFK Göteborg 3 (728) | +41:50 | David Bejmer | 1:02:10 | ||
47 | Hiidenkiertäjät (41) | +42:12 | Kalle Liukkonen | 1:01:01 | ||
48 | Sävedalens AIK (19) | +44:01 | Gunnar Fovaeus | 1:05:40 | ||
49 | Tullinge SK (69) | +45:41 | Matthew Fellbaum | 57:47 | ||
50 | IKHP Huskvarna 2 (52) | +45:49 | Albin Axelsson | 58:41 | ||
51 | OK77 (50) | +45:54 | Jesper Donner | 59:30 | ||
52 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (28) | +46:27 | Nico Kerkola | 1:02:45 | ||
53 | Lapuan Virkiä (23) | +46:30 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | 1:05:16 | ||
54 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (91) | +47:22 | Manu Mutka | 59:49 | ||
55 | MS Parma 2 (93) | +47:28 | Ossi Rasmus Priks | 59:35 | ||
56 | Kangasala SK (60) | +49:25 | Mikko Kivelä | 1:05:36 | ||
57 | OK Linné 2 (48) | +49:53 | Jakob Andersson | 54:08 | ||
58 | Växjö OK (46) | +49:54 | Hugo Kindborn | 57:42 | ||
59 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (79) | +50:34 | Elias Ronkainen | 1:01:32 | ||
60 | Oppsal orientering (116) | +50:58 | Christoffer Ånensen | 1:07:37 | ||
61 | Järla Orientering (127) | +52:19 | Per Lindman | 1:09:46 | ||
62 | KFUM Örebro OK (137) | +52:19 | Melker Forsberg | 1:11:03 | ||
63 | Nydalens SK 2 (42) | +53:54 | Axel Aalde | 1:05:35 | ||
64 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (190) | +54:03 | Dag Strid | 1:10:36 | ||
65 | Frol IL (169) | +55:00 | Magnus Alstad | 1:14:32 | ||
66 | Valkeakosken Haka (62) | +55:06 | Ilmari Aho | 1:01:43 | ||
67 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (63) | +55:51 | Aapo Summanen | 1:01:37 | ||
68 | FK Göingarna (110) | +55:53 | Edvin Selin | 1:04:14 | ||
69 | OK Ravinen 2 (88) | +56:34 | Assar Hellström | 1:02:06 | ||
70 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (55) | +57:02 | Markus Lang | 1:10:59 | ||
71 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (83) | +57:35 | Sondre Gullord | 1:02:28 | ||
72 | Paimion Rasti 2 (226) | +57:46 | Aleksi Lohtander | 56:35 | ||
73 | Bredaryds SOK (695) | +57:48 | Gustav Ohlin | 59:06 | ||
74 | The last dance (1536) | +57:53 | Henrikas Pauzas | 1:08:02 | ||
75 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (34) | +57:54 | Martin Jansson | 1:00:41 | ||
76 | Lappeen Riento (51) | +59:08 | Jonne Lakanen | 1:07:28 | ||
77 | Koovee 2 (58) | +1:00:05 | Juho Westerlund | 59:15 | ||
78 | IFK Lidingö SOK (38) | +1:01:36 | Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen | 56:52 | ||
79 | Lynx 2 (59) | +1:01:37 | Marko Närvä | 1:09:53 | ||
80 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (100) | +1:02:59 | Theis Munktved | 1:00:51 | ||
81 | OK Hällen (84) | +1:04:35 | Tommy Söderberg | 1:05:27 | ||
82 | Nyköpings OK (73) | +1:04:40 | Anders Pettersson | 1:18:45 | ||
83 | OK77 2 (80) | +1:05:50 | Oscar Stenbacka | 1:11:25 | ||
84 | Anttolan Urheilijat (262) | +1:06:08 | Kalle Manninen | 1:08:26 | ||
85 | OK Linné 3 (97) | +1:07:11 | Johan Wehlin | 1:03:54 | ||
86 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (123) | +1:08:13 | Konsta Vanhanen | 59:11 | ||
87 | Navi 2 (53) | +1:08:16 | Risto Uusivirta | 1:10:43 | ||
88 | OK Rodhen (142) | +1:10:18 | Simon Claesson | 1:09:45 | ||
89 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (108) | +1:13:37 | Jaakko Mäenpää | 1:10:00 | ||
90 | Halden SK 2 (67) | +1:15:08 | Anders Felde Olaussen | 57:54 | ||
91 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (74) | +1:15:12 | Jostein Svaland Dale | 1:15:22 | ||
92 | OK Skogshjortarna (217) | +1:16:21 | Daniel Wernersson | 58:41 | ||
93 | OK Denseln 2 (141) | +1:16:23 | Wilmer Kempe | 1:10:10 | ||
94 | Rasti-Jussit (76) | +1:16:29 | Aleksi Hauhia | 1:01:02 | ||
95 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (195) | +1:17:48 | Martin Smelik | 1:02:14 | ||
96 | IF Femman (71) | +1:17:52 | Sergey Gorokhov | 1:09:10 | ||
97 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (90) | +1:18:14 | Onni Virtanen | 1:06:57 | ||
98 | Kalmar OK (194) | +1:18:18 | Filip Gummesson | 1:11:25 | ||
99 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (537) | +1:18:24 | Harri Romppanen | 1:09:06 | ||
100 | Kils OK (40) | +1:18:54 | Jonathan Uller | 1:13:20 | ||
101 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (118) | +1:19:56 | Onni Vepsäläinen | 1:06:38 | ||
102 | IKHP Huskvarna 3 (1355) | +1:20:01 | Mattias Öhlund | 58:54 | ||
103 | VERSME (1197) | +1:20:02 | Mindaugas Lukauskas | 1:10:32 | ||
104 | Fredrikstad SK (408) | +1:20:25 | Bent Olav Aamodt | 1:06:21 | ||
105 | OK Saldus (162) | +1:20:34 | Oskars Zernis | 1:14:01 | ||
106 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (227) | +1:23:26 | Jarkko Laine | 1:11:52 | ||
107 | Eksjö SOK (77) | +1:23:32 | Andreas Bergander | 1:03:34 | ||
108 | Linköpings OK (75) | +1:23:53 | Edvin Åtting | 1:10:18 | ||
109 | OK Pan Århus (1698) | +1:24:40 | Morten Rindom Knudsen | 1:05:42 | ||
110 | SK Pohjantähti (78) | +1:25:45 | Arttu Taulavuori | 1:00:15 | ||
111 | Suunta Jyväskylä (64) | +1:25:46 | Valter Mårtenson | 1:01:15 | ||
112 | MS Parma 3 (225) | +1:25:47 | Lauri Aalto | 1:04:09 | ||
113 | NTNUI 4 (105) | +1:25:55 | Lars Sandstad | 1:00:14 | ||
114 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (45) | +1:26:16 | Jonne Mourujärvi | 1:10:48 | ||
115 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (82) | +1:28:46 | Kristoffer Tengroth | 1:05:56 | ||
116 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (106) | +1:28:53 | Henri Kukkonen | 1:10:10 | ||
117 | Pellon Ponsi (145) | +1:29:08 | Jere Korteniemi | 1:09:03 | ||
118 | Pargas IF (143) | +1:32:15 | Sverre Hågensen | 1:07:53 | ||
119 | Vaajakosken Terä (107) | +1:32:58 | Jaakko Penttinen | 1:16:16 | ||
120 | OK Kåre 2 (113) | +1:33:00 | Gustav Eklöf | 1:03:34 | ||
121 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (81) | +1:34:31 | Joni Solonen | 1:11:48 | ||
122 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (111) | +1:35:37 | Harri Räty | 1:11:58 | ||
123 | OK Tisaren 2 (208) | +1:35:41 | Noel Helmersson | 1:12:39 | ||
124 | OK Linné 5 (1696) | +1:36:50 | Romain Figuiére | 1:21:05 | ||
125 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (117) | +1:37:45 | Oskari Rannila | 1:07:37 | ||
126 | Skogslöparna (109) | +1:38:06 | Jonas Hälldal | 1:18:26 | ||
127 | Eksjö SOK 2 (267) | +1:39:16 | Dominik Pruza | 1:02:15 | ||
128 | OK Linné 4 (501) | +1:39:17 | Joel Ahlberg Eriksson | 1:20:53 | ||
129 | Byåsen IL (187) | +1:40:38 | Torgeir Aune | 1:33:36 | ||
130 | Azuolas (133) | +1:41:01 | Nazar Levytskyi | 1:08:13 | ||
131 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (454) | +1:41:21 | Iivo Kotamäki | 1:10:15 | ||
132 | OK Meridians (247) | +1:41:22 | Matiass Jansons | 1:18:47 | ||
133 | Kristiansand OK (44) | +1:42:59 | Markus Mollestad | 1:30:00 | ||
134 | IF Brahe (87) | +1:43:58 | Viktor West | 1:26:03 | ||
135 | Västerås SOK (70) | +1:45:02 | Noa Sjöstrand | 1:25:30 | ||
136 | Ärla IF (119) | +1:45:20 | Viktor Fröberg | 1:21:07 | ||
137 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (1368) | +1:46:16 | Fredrik Johnsson | 1:16:21 | ||
138 | OK Södertörn (89) | +1:47:02 | Holmberg Tomas | 1:14:11 | ||
139 | OK Raseborg (249) | +1:48:45 | Daniel Forsell | 1:18:44 | ||
140 | IL Koll (140) | +1:48:48 | Erik Paulsrud | 1:16:13 | ||
141 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (293) | +1:49:04 | Kalle Taura | 1:07:21 | ||
142 | Lappeen Riento 2 (121) | +1:49:06 | Ville Saikko | 1:10:56 | ||
143 | Kangasala SK 2 (131) | +1:49:31 | Eero Sallinen | 1:16:51 | ||
144 | IFK Umeå 2 (205) | +1:49:44 | Staffan Berglund | 1:22:00 | ||
145 | OK Ravinen 4 (251) | +1:49:51 | Martin Rinnbäck | 1:18:03 | ||
146 | Edinburgh University (878) | +1:50:30 | Thomas Laraia | 1:08:25 | ||
147 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (179) | +1:51:04 | Marko Pitkänen | 1:16:26 | ||
148 | Täby OK (165) | +1:51:57 | Linus Nilsson | 1:15:41 | ||
149 | Inbetweeners (158) | +1:52:34 | Henri Annila | 1:11:08 | ||
150 | Run4Alex (1576) | +1:53:41 | King Kool Turbo Wendler | 1:02:32 | ||
151 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (99) | +1:53:44 | Kaarel Vesilind | 1:13:29 | ||
152 | NTNUI 5 (146) | +1:53:45 | Halvard Kornmo | 1:09:10 | ||
153 | SK Uusi (381) | +1:56:00 | Eero Tuomaala | 1:18:11 | ||
154 | Espoon Suunta 2 (101) | +1:56:08 | Miika Vehmas | 1:12:56 | ||
155 | Leksands OK (171) | +1:56:10 | Markus Halvarsson | 1:14:19 | ||
156 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (166) | +1:56:25 | Jani Hämäläinen | 1:10:56 | ||
157 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (1596) | +1:57:50 | Mika Lyytikäinen | 1:22:27 | ||
158 | OK Kolmården 2 (423) | +1:58:38 | Arvid Westerberg | 1:10:20 | ||
159 | Rasti-Kurikka (122) | +1:58:46 | Juha-Matti Laakso | 1:11:21 | ||
160 | Sundsvalls OK (161) | +1:58:50 | Fredrik Noborn | 1:18:51 | ||
161 | Espoon Suunta 3 (516) | +1:58:52 | Stanislaw Pachnik | 1:01:24 | ||
162 | OK Vöru (196) | +1:58:55 | Alar Kume | 1:10:36 | ||
163 | OK Alehof (191) | +1:59:08 | Felix Johansson | 1:21:46 | ||
164 | Umeå OK (156) | +1:59:14 | Johan Eriksson | 1:15:43 | ||
165 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (92) | +2:00:16 | Oskari Kalliokoski | 1:18:41 | ||
166 | Västerviks OK (233) | +2:00:49 | Carl Öberg | 1:08:15 | ||
167 | OLC Kapreolo (181) | +2:01:01 | Hotz Markus | 1:12:40 | ||
168 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (257) | +2:03:26 | Urho Ojala | 1:07:22 | ||
169 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (130) | +2:03:36 | Valentin Seibel | 1:10:34 | ||
170 | MS Parma 4 (260) | +2:03:51 | Tuomas Ankelo | 1:14:32 | ||
171 | OK Kapa (126) | +2:04:09 | Rudolfs Graudins | 1:12:52 | ||
172 | IL Tyrving 3 (152) | +2:04:13 | Gunnar A Fiskum | 1:07:47 | ||
173 | OK Roxen (439) | +2:05:58 | Anders Lillieström | 1:11:38 | ||
174 | IF Thor (94) | +2:06:54 | Aron Broman | 1:17:54 | ||
175 | Asikkalan Raikas (170) | +2:07:06 | Seppo Järvinen | 1:12:27 | ||
176 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (711) | +2:07:26 | Jenni Ovaska | 1:22:30 | ||
177 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (345) | +2:07:41 | Tobias Olloz | 1:25:51 | ||
178 | OK Löftan (138) | +2:07:47 | Isak Bengtsson | 1:40:04 | ||
179 | Järla Orientering 2 (243) | +2:07:53 | Andreas Zeijlon | 1:19:42 | ||
180 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (129) | +2:08:23 | Akseli Julkunen | 1:06:35 | ||
181 | OK Tyr (400) | +2:08:36 | Ivar Wiksröm | 1:25:18 | ||
182 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (383) | +2:08:42 | David Eriksson | 1:20:55 | ||
183 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (274) | +2:08:55 | Timo Karppinen | 1:11:53 | ||
184 | Joutsenon Kullervo (221) | +2:08:56 | Pasi Asikainen | 1:11:33 | ||
185 | Sölleröd OK (1037) | +2:10:29 | Aske Jepsen | 1:22:07 | ||
186 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (132) | +2:10:50 | Elias Haapala | 1:28:36 | ||
187 | Koovee 3 (151) | +2:11:17 | Leevi Pinta | 1:14:02 | ||
188 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1287) | +2:11:38 | Mats Nylund | 1:20:32 | ||
189 | Fossum IF (134) | +2:11:48 | Thomas Venbakken | 1:37:41 | ||
190 | Freidig SPK 2 (186) | +2:11:49 | Lars Owren | 1:19:59 | ||
191 | Centrum OK Stockholm (174) | +2:11:51 | Joel Bergkvist | 1:12:09 | ||
192 | OLG Suhr (239) | +2:14:03 | Adrian Lais | 1:21:56 | ||
193 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (219) | +2:14:23 | Aapo Joensuu | 1:18:17 | ||
194 | Sotkamon Jymy (182) | +2:14:47 | Janne Salo | 1:24:31 | ||
195 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (173) | +2:15:55 | Teemu Karjalainen | 1:05:22 | ||
196 | Oppsal orientering 2 (230) | +2:16:30 | Aksel Nikolai Aubert | 1:18:09 | ||
197 | Lappeen Riento 3 (340) | +2:16:39 | Vilho Suomalainen | 1:23:41 | ||
198 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (313) | +2:17:59 | Aapo Lintunen | 1:27:35 | ||
199 | OK Perkunas (183) | +2:18:06 | Vitalijus Petrulis | 1:28:49 | ||
200 | SOK Viljan (201) | +2:18:15 | Benjamin Sturek | 1:19:50 |
All | Next 200 > |