< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | OK Perkunas (183) | +2:19:31 | Vitalijus Petrulis | 1:33:15 | ||
202 | Järfälla OK (125) | +2:20:53 | Hampus Sundberg | 1:19:06 | ||
203 | Asker SK (294) | +2:22:05 | Simen Dalen Eriksen | 1:25:52 | ||
204 | OLG Galgenen (103) | +2:22:11 | Tim Franssen | 1:25:22 | ||
205 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (172) | +2:22:12 | Mikko Kukkola | 1:16:27 | ||
206 | Arboro OK (135) | +2:22:16 | Giedrius Valantinas | 1:16:26 | ||
207 | SK Uusi 2 (1216) | +2:22:19 | Pauli Juutilainen | 1:30:59 | ||
208 | OK Ogre (148) | +2:22:53 | Mikus Zvirbulis | 1:25:49 | ||
209 | Rasti-Lukko (136) | +2:23:03 | Lassi Virtanen | 1:20:27 | ||
210 | Forth Valley Orienteers (872) | +2:24:00 | Roger Goddard | 1:20:11 | ||
211 | Gävle OK (114) | +2:24:01 | Lasse Jansson | 1:18:23 | ||
212 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (727) | +2:24:17 | David Morén | 1:14:29 | ||
213 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (207) | +2:24:19 | Axel Balck | 1:36:24 | ||
214 | IF Femman 2 (200) | +2:24:25 | Joakim Hakala | 1:26:08 | ||
215 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (258) | +2:24:41 | Jaakko Höök | 1:26:07 | ||
216 | OK Njudung (979) | +2:24:45 | Albin Toll | 1:22:06 | ||
217 | Suunta-Sepot (176) | +2:24:59 | Ville Jokela | 1:40:54 | ||
218 | Ulricehamns OK (159) | +2:25:03 | Per Holmberg | 1:22:00 | ||
219 | Hauhon Sisu (244) | +2:28:21 | Jukka Pohjola | 1:29:39 | ||
220 | SK Saue Tammed (164) | +2:28:31 | Alar Abram | 1:24:12 | ||
221 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (307) | +2:28:53 | Karl Palm | 1:35:44 | ||
222 | Tullinge SK 2 (253) | +2:29:03 | Per Bergh | 1:11:46 | ||
223 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (248) | +2:29:04 | Vesa Asikainen | 1:21:22 | ||
224 | Almby IK (822) | +2:29:18 | Alvin Isenström | 1:13:27 | ||
225 | Larvik OK (832) | +2:29:20 | Henrik Lye | 1:26:20 | ||
226 | Centrum OK Oslo (250) | +2:29:26 | Kai F Karoli | 1:23:32 | ||
227 | Linköpings OK 2 (211) | +2:29:27 | Olle Malmström | 1:38:11 | ||
228 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (353) | +2:29:34 | Arto Metsäranta | 1:32:43 | ||
229 | Söders-Tyresö (157) | +2:30:52 | Mikael Wilhelmsson | 1:29:26 | ||
230 | Växjö OK 2 (1324) | +2:30:55 | Peter Braun | 1:13:46 | ||
231 | OK Pölva Kobras (215) | +2:31:29 | Mihkel Järveoja | 1:14:14 | ||
232 | Siilin Rasti (231) | +2:31:30 | Petri Väänänen | 1:26:31 | ||
233 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (238) | +2:31:35 | Jani Kurhinen | 1:28:35 | ||
234 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (115) | +2:32:33 | Olli Himanen | 1:34:24 | ||
235 | Rafael Bachelor Party (326) | +2:33:03 | Gildo Silva | 1:29:37 | ||
236 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (213) | +2:33:16 | Jyri Korhonen | 1:17:36 | ||
237 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (154) | +2:36:11 | Marko Rajala | 1:44:39 | ||
238 | Sajaniemen Sonnit (1665) | +2:37:14 | Reetta Peltonen | 1:42:43 | ||
239 | Hyvinkään Rasti (199) | +2:37:30 | Sakari Puolakanaho | 1:13:39 | ||
240 | Catalunya Team (104) | +2:38:14 | Aniol Bisquert | 1:35:18 | ||
241 | OK Moss (168) | +2:39:12 | Öystein Olsen | 1:16:18 | ||
242 | OK Botnia (280) | +2:39:12 | Jonas Nyman | 1:18:15 | ||
243 | Rastikarhut (237) | +2:39:13 | Arttu Kivioja | 1:16:46 | ||
244 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (387) | +2:39:22 | Aku Nikander | 1:37:44 | ||
245 | Myggans OS (212) | +2:40:38 | Frida Hector | 1:24:32 | ||
246 | Tolered-Utby OL (1199) | +2:41:21 | Peter Olsson | 1:38:49 | ||
247 | IF Hagen 2 (438) | +2:41:23 | Ellen Larsson | 1:38:02 | ||
248 | Wing OK (270) | +2:41:24 | Svein Erik Bratsberg | 1:31:10 | ||
249 | Lynx 3 (259) | +2:41:45 | Mikko Kuusinen | 1:32:46 | ||
250 | FK Göingarna 2 (279) | +2:43:45 | Håkan Axelsson | 1:40:22 | ||
251 | Auld Reekie Orienteering So (956) | +2:43:51 | Emma Wilson | 1:27:04 | ||
252 | Tullinge SK 3 (160) | +2:44:03 | Axel Trofast | 1:21:18 | ||
253 | Vauhtiveijarit (255) | +2:44:04 | Mika Säkkinen | 1:29:00 | ||
254 | Verdal OK (354) | +2:44:22 | Rune Gudding | 1:36:38 | ||
255 | OK Tisaren 3 (192) | +2:44:40 | Filipa Rodriguez | 1:19:35 | ||
256 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 3 (1358) | +2:44:54 | Maria Andersson | 1:30:12 | ||
257 | Skogslöparna 2 (341) | +2:45:01 | Anton Strandberg | 1:22:58 | ||
258 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (323) | +2:45:05 | Vesa Arki | 1:20:43 | ||
259 | Raumar Orientering (264) | +2:45:52 | Elvhaug Simen | 1:54:24 | ||
260 | Finsilva (177) | +2:46:31 | Noponen Pekka | 1:28:58 | ||
261 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (277) | +2:46:35 | Jasper Alajoutsi | 1:17:11 | ||
262 | OK77 3 (147) | +2:47:18 | Henrik Broman | 1:39:19 | ||
263 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (287) | +2:47:19 | Tuomo Lammi | 1:59:16 | ||
264 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (431) | +2:48:21 | Samuli Karjalainen | 1:18:59 | ||
265 | Koovee 4 (437) | +2:48:37 | Jaakko Vuorenmaa | 1:30:51 | ||
266 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (139) | +2:48:38 | Jari Nikkinen | 1:27:24 | ||
267 | Uroskarhut (290) | +2:48:41 | Riku Koivusalo | 1:27:15 | ||
268 | IF Minken (265) | +2:50:40 | Hannes Sundberg | 1:17:05 | ||
269 | RastiPiikkiö (223) | +2:51:33 | Jarkko Hiltunen | 1:16:54 | ||
270 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (220) | +2:51:37 | Pasi Enqvist | 1:17:45 | ||
271 | OK Nolaskogsarna (216) | +2:52:42 | Emma Blixt | 1:33:44 | ||
272 | Lerums SOK (1062) | +2:52:50 | Anders Lövgärd | 1:27:58 | ||
273 | Linköpings OK 4 (356) | +2:53:30 | Jan Johansson | 1:25:57 | ||
274 | Varegg IL (362) | +2:53:55 | Oltedal Eino | 2:00:32 | ||
275 | Luumäen Rasti (302) | +2:54:22 | Janne Neuvonen | 1:24:04 | ||
276 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (184) | +2:54:24 | Erik Heczko | 1:28:48 | ||
277 | OZONS OK (298) | +2:55:04 | Pauls Platais | 1:19:46 | ||
278 | SK Vuoksi (378) | +2:55:16 | Jorma Ojalainen | 1:30:20 | ||
279 | Bertelin pojat (210) | +2:55:18 | Hannes Luiro | 1:25:41 | ||
280 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1258) | +2:55:19 | Henrik Juntunen | 1:25:17 | ||
281 | Uddevalla OK (1095) | +2:55:27 | Anders Ohlsson | 1:29:49 | ||
282 | Rafael Bachelor Party 2 (452) | +2:56:13 | Joao Mega Figueiredo | 1:30:51 | ||
283 | Espoon Akilles 2 (144) | +2:56:18 | Tuomas Vaherlehto | 1:26:35 | ||
284 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (427) | +2:56:22 | Antti Paasikoski | 1:39:15 | ||
285 | Tio Rättens Män (441) | +2:56:38 | Matti Huttunen | 1:35:03 | ||
286 | NTNUI 7 (1363) | +2:56:59 | Åsne Haavengen | 1:22:55 | ||
287 | OK Meridians 4 (691) | +2:57:07 | Janis Saulitis | 1:27:30 | ||
288 | Azuolas 2 (314) | +2:57:43 | Arvydas Rutkauskas | 1:21:32 | ||
289 | Västerås SOK 3 (396) | +2:57:50 | Hugo Frisk | 1:39:12 | ||
290 | IK Auseklis (458) | +2:57:52 | Karlis Stradins | 1:19:22 | ||
291 | Lynx 5 (389) | +2:58:11 | Tony Louhisola | 1:38:11 | ||
292 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (193) | +2:59:32 | Jens Finnäs | 1:29:58 | ||
293 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (390) | +2:59:34 | Jens Kvarnström | 1:44:01 | ||
294 | Alfta ÖSA OK (281) | +3:00:26 | Erik Lundh | 1:28:46 | ||
295 | Espoon Suunta 5 (577) | +3:00:35 | Jouko Jylhä | 1:30:41 | ||
296 | OK GUBBS GÖTEBORG (507) | +3:00:48 | Thomas Sellgren | 1:24:27 | ||
297 | Nastolan Terä (330) | +3:00:51 | Jari Immonen | 1:30:21 | ||
298 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (499) | +3:00:53 | Olavi Nurmo | 1:26:49 | ||
299 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (788) | +3:01:19 | Pauls Åperings | 1:13:39 | ||
300 | Lillomarka OL (128) | +3:01:29 | Håkon Bogasson | 1:33:41 | ||
301 | Rasti 88 (209) | +3:01:32 | Ilkka Nokka | 1:22:15 | ||
302 | Sundbybergs IK (405) | +3:01:44 | Egon Wistedt | 1:42:16 | ||
303 | Downtown 65 Endurance (361) | +3:01:47 | Jukka Vänttinen | 1:30:20 | ||
304 | IK Falken 2 (719) | +3:02:05 | Lauri Ruberg | 1:23:27 | ||
305 | Keuruun Kisailijat (272) | +3:02:22 | Tarmo Ketola | 1:47:20 | ||
306 | Interlopers (1228) | +3:02:57 | Ivan Kumzin | 1:46:52 | ||
307 | Espoon Suunta 6 (547) | +3:03:00 | Erkka Laininen | 1:47:32 | ||
308 | Köping-Kolsva OK (535) | +3:04:00 | Henrik Holmberg | 1:25:56 | ||
309 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (513) | +3:04:01 | Pyry Vaismaa | 1:30:41 | ||
310 | Karkki-Rasti (283) | +3:04:13 | Mikko Fäldt | 1:40:45 | ||
311 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (815) | +3:04:21 | Jyrki Tuomala | 1:34:30 | ||
312 | Myggans OS 2 (457) | +3:04:24 | Selma Gumaelius | 1:28:02 | ||
313 | Birkenes IL (1013) | +3:04:28 | Åsulv Birkeland Stormoen | 1:30:39 | ||
314 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (198) | +3:04:55 | Sisu Tyni | 1:40:09 | ||
315 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (273) | +3:04:55 | Wilmer Rex | 1:32:01 | ||
316 | Ganddal IL (236) | +3:05:27 | Oddvar Taksdal | 1:26:41 | ||
317 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (300) | +3:05:29 | Paavo Heino | 1:30:21 | ||
318 | Medeina (242) | +3:07:09 | Justas Misiunas | 1:26:57 | ||
319 | Rasti-Jyry (266) | +3:07:15 | Juuso Väisänen | 1:37:14 | ||
320 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (335) | +3:07:41 | Markus Ritala | 1:34:07 | ||
321 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (254) | +3:08:21 | Juho Tuominen | 1:36:54 | ||
322 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (232) | +3:08:23 | Martin Granqvist | 1:37:47 | ||
323 | Briksnis (905) | +3:08:30 | Ralfs Praulins | 1:23:49 | ||
324 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (573) | +3:09:00 | Mikko Vesisenaho | 1:38:22 | ||
325 | Espoon Suunta 4 (525) | +3:09:02 | Anton Hamppu | 1:19:08 | ||
326 | Young boys Kongsberg OL (1111) | +3:09:02 | Odd Strand | 1:21:21 | ||
327 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (214) | +3:09:09 | Iisakki Jussinmäki | 1:26:28 | ||
328 | eLadies Jr (476) | +3:09:10 | Emmi Markki | 1:21:32 | ||
329 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (643) | +3:10:04 | Anton Viljakainen | 1:47:00 | ||
330 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1348) | +3:10:27 | Taneli Salo | 1:23:03 | ||
331 | Lynx 4 (276) | +3:11:02 | Kaapo Närvä | 1:37:00 | ||
332 | Emit (252) | +3:11:30 | Hedvig Valbjörn Gydesen | 1:14:14 | ||
333 | Sjövalla FK (240) | +3:11:57 | Ebbe Holmqvist | 1:21:14 | ||
334 | Rasti-Nokia (271) | +3:12:06 | Oskari Vartiala | 1:37:49 | ||
335 | 10-6-6 (1554) | +3:13:04 | Ronnie Brandberg | 1:39:36 | ||
336 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (355) | +3:13:05 | Mikko Huikuri | 1:36:46 | ||
337 | OK Ilves (202) | +3:13:14 | Oliver Kütt | 1:34:46 | ||
338 | Pargas IF 2 (366) | +3:13:21 | Mika Honkasalo | 1:24:16 | ||
339 | Rånäs OK (1146) | +3:13:22 | Gustav Svensson | 1:37:43 | ||
340 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (365) | +3:13:29 | Juho Malmi | 1:53:32 | ||
341 | Leppävaaran Sisu (621) | +3:13:31 | Slava Ilchenko | 1:42:09 | ||
342 | Ök-94 (393) | +3:13:39 | Magne Knudsen | 1:42:21 | ||
343 | Ex-Legends (203) | +3:13:43 | Kari Juvaste | 1:32:32 | ||
344 | Paimion Rasti 3 (424) | +3:14:17 | Hugo Hannula | 1:42:15 | ||
345 | Olavin Rasti (329) | +3:14:18 | Lenni Paloheimo | 1:36:58 | ||
346 | Jönköpings OK (234) | +3:14:20 | Johan Höög | 1:38:20 | ||
347 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1002) | +3:15:34 | Taneli Nissinen | 1:31:25 | ||
348 | Hiisirasti 2 (380) | +3:15:37 | Sari Koskinen | 1:44:20 | ||
349 | Kungälvs OK 2 (1330) | +3:15:39 | Rasmus Granäng | 1:53:03 | ||
350 | Kangasala SK 3 (180) | +3:15:39 | Ato Mattila | 2:10:03 | ||
351 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (163) | +3:17:04 | Vilma Pesu | 1:41:49 | ||
352 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (268) | +3:17:10 | Ilari Ernamo | 1:21:49 | ||
353 | Nordre Follo Orientering (1189) | +3:18:17 | Leif Foss | 1:40:36 | ||
354 | OK Milan Nora (1098) | +3:18:24 | Patrik Thybeck | 1:41:37 | ||
355 | OSC Hamburg (367) | +3:18:27 | Carsten Ripke | 1:43:33 | ||
356 | Åmåls OK (1007) | +3:18:30 | Jörgen Åhl | 1:20:20 | ||
357 | Indre Östfold OK (309) | +3:19:09 | Johan Haugstvedt | 1:43:47 | ||
358 | Bemböle OC (346) | +3:19:09 | Otto Peltola | 1:54:10 | ||
359 | Hiiltomiehet (448) | +3:20:11 | Jussi Partanen | 1:24:48 | ||
360 | Nydalens SK 4 (1329) | +3:21:30 | Vetle Frydenlund Norling | 1:33:25 | ||
361 | Waxholms OK (539) | +3:21:39 | Johan Sundin | 1:39:44 | ||
362 | Murskaajat (206) | +3:22:35 | Sameli Niemi | 2:03:51 | ||
363 | Rastiseiska (392) | +3:22:42 | Konsta Pitkänen | 1:31:59 | ||
364 | OK Skogshjortarna 2 (1372) | +3:22:42 | Mathias Fredrixon | 2:03:53 | ||
365 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (411) | +3:22:54 | Jaakko Huotari | 1:10:44 | ||
366 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (324) | +3:22:55 | Jukka Mäkikyrö | 1:36:27 | ||
367 | SK Mortis (425) | +3:22:56 | Jukka Rusanen | 1:29:10 | ||
368 | JOKA (292) | +3:22:57 | Tiit Poopuu | 1:34:40 | ||
369 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1699) | +3:22:59 | Paavo Rõigas | 1:44:39 | ||
370 | Suunta Jurva (374) | +3:23:58 | Jaakko Puntila | 1:46:43 | ||
371 | IF Sturla (894) | +3:24:05 | Mats Ishii Johnsen | 1:29:47 | ||
372 | OK Södertörn 2 (434) | +3:24:24 | Linus Skatt | 1:29:59 | ||
373 | Rastivarsat 2 (529) | +3:24:31 | Hannu Heinilä | 1:38:03 | ||
374 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (656) | +3:25:10 | Eino Ryytty | 2:08:41 | ||
375 | Harju OK (319) | +3:25:20 | Meelis Mälter | 1:27:21 | ||
376 | Suunnaton Into (548) | +3:25:27 | Ilkka Saarimäki | 1:42:29 | ||
377 | Västerås SOK 2 (222) | +3:25:30 | Johan Ahlström | 1:25:00 | ||
378 | Herraseura (416) | +3:25:39 | Atte Jantunen | 1:36:20 | ||
379 | GRK Infra Oy (363) | +3:25:43 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 1:25:56 | ||
380 | OK Põrgupõhja (328) | +3:25:45 | Alar Viitmaa | 1:24:46 | ||
381 | Team Lactic Acid (364) | +3:25:48 | Timo Nordlund | 1:49:19 | ||
382 | SK Brno Zabovresky (1049) | +3:25:51 | Adam Jurak | 1:46:21 | ||
383 | 86. Kadettikurssi (496) | +3:27:30 | Timo Siivonen | 1:38:20 | ||
384 | Laihian Luja (308) | +3:27:31 | Topi Kuusisto | 1:33:23 | ||
385 | Ylivieskan Kuula (320) | +3:27:32 | Jarmo Nivala | 1:33:41 | ||
386 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (417) | +3:27:41 | Mikko Pirilä | 1:32:33 | ||
387 | UV SISSIT (289) | +3:29:02 | Rasmus Niinimäki | 1:54:36 | ||
388 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (288) | +3:31:26 | Harijs Meiers | 1:36:52 | ||
389 | OK Tisaren 4 (523) | +3:31:40 | Per Bjurström | 1:35:30 | ||
390 | Jalasjärven Jalas (685) | +3:32:07 | Juhani Leppälä | 1:42:35 | ||
391 | Leobröden (1540) | +3:32:09 | Amanda Leo | 1:36:09 | ||
392 | IF Rigor (887) | +3:32:18 | Niklas Florén | 1:37:03 | ||
393 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (474) | +3:32:43 | Janne Kansonen | 1:26:35 | ||
394 | Suomusjärven Sisu (368) | +3:32:43 | Tero Lehtonen | 1:35:09 | ||
395 | Team Olli Jokinen (414) | +3:32:48 | Matias Kinnunen | 1:33:25 | ||
396 | Team Electrofit (418) | +3:32:58 | Hanna Kosonen | 1:35:28 | ||
397 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (410) | +3:32:59 | Marko Hämäläinen | 1:31:29 | ||
398 | OK Hällen 2 (224) | +3:33:10 | Mikael Kindborn | 1:35:21 | ||
399 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (1282) | +3:33:12 | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | 1:43:54 | ||
400 | OK Skogshjortarna 3 (1263) | +3:33:14 | Jonatan Börjesson | 1:37:10 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |