All | Next 200 > |
1 | OK Linné (4) | 6:52:16 | Albin Ridefelt | 52:26 | ||
2 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | +2:55 | Viktor Svensk | 49:43 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (85) | +5:52 | Aleksi Niemi | 54:49 | ||
4 | Koovee (6) | +10:02 | Timo Sild | 55:01 | ||
5 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (27) | +12:09 | Mathieu Perrin | 53:45 | ||
6 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (31) | +20:23 | Santeri Kirjavainen | 57:55 | ||
7 | NTNUI (3) | +20:45 | Jörgen Baklid | 59:10 | ||
8 | Ol Norska (35) | +21:53 | Remo Ruch | 59:13 | ||
9 | Pan-Kristianstad (65) | +21:57 | Oscar David Broman Jensen | 1:03:50 | ||
10 | MS Parma (61) | +22:57 | Jonas Hubacek | 55:26 | ||
11 | IL Tyrving (17) | +23:04 | Christoph Meier | 54:58 | ||
12 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (15) | +23:05 | Eetu Savolainen | 54:28 | ||
13 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (10) | +23:13 | Mathias Peter | 54:49 | ||
14 | Nydalens SK (21) | +24:41 | Håvard Haga | 58:45 | ||
15 | Turun Metsänkävijät (8) | +26:49 | Robert Merl | 55:50 | ||
16 | OK Kolmården (36) | +28:13 | Tom Campbell | 1:02:31 | ||
17 | OK Ravinen (2) | +28:36 | Hannes Mogensen | 54:54 | ||
18 | Halden SK (9) | +30:13 | Havard Wedege | 56:34 | ||
19 | OK Orion (13) | +31:29 | Nick Gebert | 1:00:24 | ||
20 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (33) | +32:32 | Edgars Bertuks | 58:57 | ||
21 | Navi (14) | +33:20 | Andreas Solberg | 56:21 | ||
22 | Hagaby GoIF (68) | +33:38 | Samuel Andersson | 1:10:42 | ||
23 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +36:13 | Frederic Tranchand | 56:23 | ||
24 | Göteborg Majorna OK (86) | +36:26 | Fredrik Hamrefors | 1:05:24 | ||
25 | Kalevan Rasti (5) | +37:56 | Lauri Nenonen | 56:17 | ||
26 | IFK Göteborg 2 (24) | +38:12 | Rasmus Svantesson | 1:01:25 | ||
27 | IKHP Huskvarna (25) | +39:33 | Arvid Nord | 1:02:35 | ||
28 | Vehkalahden Veikot (32) | +40:37 | Jecaps Locmelis | 1:00:42 | ||
29 | OK Kåre (12) | +40:44 | Didrik Leandersson | 1:03:14 | ||
30 | Attunda OK (29) | +42:13 | Karl Enges | 1:03:07 | ||
31 | NTNUI 3 (56) | +43:03 | Heimdal Aslak | 1:01:24 | ||
32 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (188) | +43:57 | Tobia Pezzati | 1:10:21 | ||
33 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (150) | +44:13 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | 1:00:46 | ||
34 | IL Tyrving 2 (43) | +44:20 | Espen Jakobsen | 1:00:49 | ||
35 | Espoon Suunta (54) | +45:32 | Dmitrii Iurev | 1:04:08 | ||
36 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (57) | +46:07 | Hugo Lillieström | 58:17 | ||
37 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (16) | +46:40 | Mate Baumholczer | 1:02:15 | ||
38 | Lynx (30) | +47:54 | Florian Fritzen | 1:00:41 | ||
39 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (49) | +48:14 | Jukka Tani | 1:06:38 | ||
40 | Freidig SPK (66) | +49:56 | Iver Dalsaune Thun | 1:00:07 | ||
41 | Turun Suunnistajat (20) | +51:03 | Laurits Bidstrup Moller | 1:01:18 | ||
42 | Bäkkelagets SK (26) | +51:25 | Cornelius Björk | 1:02:50 | ||
43 | OK Tisaren (102) | +51:53 | Jan Gajda | 1:04:50 | ||
44 | IFK Mora OK (22) | +52:04 | Gustav Johnsson | 1:08:34 | ||
45 | Ol Norska 2 (124) | +53:19 | Simon Wenger | 1:06:10 | ||
46 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (28) | +54:34 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 59:57 | ||
47 | Hiidenkiertäjät (41) | +54:37 | Otto Loukkalahti | 1:04:01 | ||
48 | Lapuan Virkiä (23) | +55:20 | Miikka Ketonen | 1:00:44 | ||
49 | Sävedalens AIK (19) | +55:27 | Yauhen Zhakouski | 1:03:15 | ||
50 | IKHP Huskvarna 2 (52) | +56:03 | Viktor Gunnarsson | 1:01:32 | ||
51 | OK77 (50) | +57:54 | Fabian af Hällström | 1:03:16 | ||
52 | MS Parma 2 (93) | +58:34 | Jussi Ankelo | 1:03:03 | ||
53 | OK Linné 2 (48) | +1:00:01 | Oskar Spets Storhov | 1:02:14 | ||
54 | Tullinge SK (69) | +1:01:35 | Harald Larsson | 1:07:11 | ||
55 | Växjö OK (46) | +1:03:43 | Hugo Ericsson | 1:05:40 | ||
56 | Oppsal orientering (116) | +1:03:45 | Konstantin Kunckel | 1:04:08 | ||
57 | Nydalens SK 2 (42) | +1:07:52 | Kasper Bakken Ulseth | 1:05:36 | ||
58 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (91) | +1:07:55 | Endijs D. Titomers | 1:11:55 | ||
59 | Bredaryds SOK (695) | +1:07:57 | Linus Lundberg | 1:02:11 | ||
60 | Järla Orientering (127) | +1:09:07 | Karolin Ohlsson | 1:06:52 | ||
61 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (63) | +1:10:36 | Ville Lampinen | 1:06:16 | ||
62 | OK Ravinen 2 (88) | +1:11:30 | Kasparas Murenas | 1:06:33 | ||
63 | IFK Lidingö SOK (38) | +1:11:32 | Will Gardner | 1:01:56 | ||
64 | Kangasala SK (60) | +1:11:54 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | 1:13:26 | ||
65 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (79) | +1:12:31 | Aleksi Ilmonen | 1:13:41 | ||
66 | FK Göingarna (110) | +1:13:59 | Hjalmar Axelsson | 1:09:38 | ||
67 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (190) | +1:14:14 | Jonas Andersson | 1:10:52 | ||
68 | Valkeakosken Haka (62) | +1:14:38 | Joonas Salminen | 1:11:30 | ||
69 | Paimion Rasti 2 (226) | +1:14:51 | Jere Sipponen | 1:09:18 | ||
70 | The last dance (1536) | +1:15:04 | Martynas Tirlikas | 1:09:13 | ||
71 | Lappeen Riento (51) | +1:16:25 | Peter Nagy | 1:08:36 | ||
72 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (34) | +1:16:42 | SIlvan Ullman | 1:10:18 | ||
73 | Lynx 2 (59) | +1:17:49 | Rainer Kujala | 1:06:55 | ||
74 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (55) | +1:19:36 | Rikard Claesson | 1:13:37 | ||
75 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (123) | +1:19:47 | Andrew Barnett | 1:03:26 | ||
76 | OK Hällen (84) | +1:20:58 | Nathan Arondeau | 1:08:12 | ||
77 | OK Linné 3 (97) | +1:21:34 | Johannes Ridefelt | 1:06:07 | ||
78 | Halden SK 2 (67) | +1:21:49 | Timo Tantanini | 58:37 | ||
79 | KFUM Örebro OK (137) | +1:24:16 | Edvin Halldin | 1:22:31 | ||
80 | Anttolan Urheilijat (262) | +1:24:32 | Joonatan Kivelä | 1:09:06 | ||
81 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (83) | +1:26:11 | Markus Hirsch | 1:20:14 | ||
82 | Koovee 2 (58) | +1:26:39 | Miki Vuorinen | 1:17:47 | ||
83 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (100) | +1:27:35 | Balázs Miavecz | 1:16:18 | ||
84 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (108) | +1:28:21 | Kasperi Hämäläinen | 1:06:17 | ||
85 | Kils OK (40) | +1:29:09 | Lukas Olm | 1:01:01 | ||
86 | OK77 2 (80) | +1:29:28 | Christoffer Melin | 1:14:26 | ||
87 | OK Rodhen (142) | +1:29:39 | Ihar Lychkou | 1:08:44 | ||
88 | Nyköpings OK (73) | +1:30:03 | Ida Hylander | 1:17:15 | ||
89 | OK Skogshjortarna (217) | +1:32:30 | Martin Ivarsson | 1:07:51 | ||
90 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (90) | +1:33:09 | Raiko Marrandi | 1:06:29 | ||
91 | IKHP Huskvarna 3 (1355) | +1:36:36 | Anders Skoglund | 1:08:15 | ||
92 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (118) | +1:38:04 | Aatu Hirvikallio | 1:08:46 | ||
93 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (195) | +1:38:23 | Johan Olsson | 1:12:02 | ||
94 | Suunta Jyväskylä (64) | +1:39:33 | Tommi Sivill | 1:05:06 | ||
95 | VERSME (1197) | +1:40:04 | Lukas Vaitkus | 1:10:50 | ||
96 | Frol IL (169) | +1:40:14 | Jonas Alstad | 1:36:45 | ||
97 | Navi 2 (53) | +1:40:43 | Lars Vicari | 1:24:13 | ||
98 | Eksjö SOK (77) | +1:41:24 | Tobias Nagel | 1:08:52 | ||
99 | IF Femman (71) | +1:41:51 | Staffan Järn | 1:15:11 | ||
100 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (537) | +1:42:08 | Akseli Ahtiainen | 1:15:19 | ||
101 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (74) | +1:43:13 | Vegard Fiane Pedersen | 1:18:56 | ||
102 | SK Pohjantähti (78) | +1:44:00 | Paavo Niemelä | 1:09:36 | ||
103 | OK Saldus (162) | +1:45:33 | Uldis Brucis | 1:15:41 | ||
104 | Rasti-Jussit (76) | +1:46:05 | Ville Pitkänen | 1:20:46 | ||
105 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (106) | +1:48:18 | Janne Weckman | 1:10:06 | ||
106 | Linköpings OK (75) | +1:50:04 | Johan Allard | 1:17:16 | ||
107 | Vaajakosken Terä (107) | +1:50:09 | Topi Leppäsalmi | 1:07:43 | ||
108 | Byåsen IL (187) | +1:50:47 | Jérôme Soulard | 59:50 | ||
109 | Fredrikstad SK (408) | +1:52:03 | Dyre Martin Gulbrandsen | 1:22:38 | ||
110 | OK Pan Århus (1698) | +1:52:20 | Stefan Frands Petersen | 1:19:43 | ||
111 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (82) | +1:52:24 | Harry McMurtrie | 1:15:08 | ||
112 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (227) | +1:52:29 | Eetu Lehtovirta | 1:19:07 | ||
113 | MS Parma 3 (225) | +1:54:00 | Julius Niemelä | 1:19:37 | ||
114 | Pellon Ponsi (145) | +1:54:11 | Janne Häkkinen | 1:15:10 | ||
115 | Kalmar OK (194) | +1:54:41 | Fredrik Ellin | 1:27:46 | ||
116 | NTNUI 4 (105) | +1:54:51 | Sondre Ytterbö | 1:20:25 | ||
117 | Kristiansand OK (44) | +1:57:42 | Glenn Tørå | 1:06:11 | ||
118 | OK Denseln 2 (141) | +1:57:55 | Yevheniia Veremeienko | 1:32:20 | ||
119 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (81) | +1:58:52 | Tatu Leirimaa | 1:15:17 | ||
120 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (111) | +1:59:22 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 1:14:05 | ||
121 | Azuolas (133) | +1:59:52 | Mantas Rimkus | 1:10:17 | ||
122 | Eksjö SOK 2 (267) | +2:01:06 | Simon Freyland | 1:12:54 | ||
123 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (117) | +2:01:40 | Juuso Ekola | 1:15:28 | ||
124 | OK Tisaren 2 (208) | +2:02:06 | Tomas Hallmén | 1:17:17 | ||
125 | Skogslöparna (109) | +2:02:35 | Frida Sandberg | 1:15:28 | ||
126 | OK Linné 5 (1696) | +2:03:00 | Susen Lösch | 1:16:40 | ||
127 | OK Södertörn (89) | +2:05:39 | Georg Eklöw | 1:08:32 | ||
128 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (454) | +2:06:00 | Toby Wilson | 1:15:31 | ||
129 | IF Brahe (87) | +2:06:03 | Tommy Åbacka | 1:13:02 | ||
130 | Västerås SOK (70) | +2:06:23 | Robert Palm | 1:11:06 | ||
131 | Lappeen Riento 2 (121) | +2:06:50 | Vertti Myllärinen | 1:08:48 | ||
132 | Espoon Suunta 2 (101) | +2:07:57 | Daniel Rautio | 1:03:01 | ||
133 | Edinburgh University (878) | +2:08:02 | Jim Bailey | 1:07:36 | ||
134 | Surahammars SOK (301) | +2:08:43 | Ludvig Hasler | 1:21:30 | ||
135 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (45) | +2:08:47 | Otso Leinonen | 1:33:50 | ||
136 | Pargas IF (143) | +2:10:29 | Jonatan Ahlbäck | 1:28:44 | ||
137 | OK Raseborg (249) | +2:11:57 | Oskar Höglund | 1:14:24 | ||
138 | IFK Umeå 2 (205) | +2:12:15 | Erik Linner | 1:12:47 | ||
139 | OK Meridians (247) | +2:12:18 | Kaspars Radzins | 1:21:47 | ||
140 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (99) | +2:15:26 | Luca Kallela | 1:12:20 | ||
141 | NTNUI 5 (146) | +2:16:49 | Olav Milian Schmitt Gran | 1:15:00 | ||
142 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (130) | +2:17:34 | Pascal Schmutz | 1:05:18 | ||
143 | OK Ravinen 4 (251) | +2:17:39 | Hugo Lindskog | 1:19:01 | ||
144 | OK Linné 4 (501) | +2:18:30 | Svante Nelander | 1:29:46 | ||
145 | Ärla IF (119) | +2:18:45 | Julia Davidsson | 1:23:14 | ||
146 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (293) | +2:20:01 | Sami Mänty | 1:22:00 | ||
147 | Espoon Suunta 3 (516) | +2:21:57 | Kristian Boström | 1:15:22 | ||
148 | Västerviks OK (233) | +2:22:01 | Robin Jakobsson | 1:11:09 | ||
149 | SK Uusi (381) | +2:22:06 | Olli Malinen | 1:17:00 | ||
150 | Täby OK (165) | +2:22:26 | Martin Lövald Hellberg | 1:20:59 | ||
151 | Sundsvalls OK (161) | +2:23:44 | Mattias Larsson | 1:15:53 | ||
152 | Kangasala SK 2 (131) | +2:24:31 | Topi Hyytiäinen | 1:25:48 | ||
153 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (166) | +2:24:46 | Till Buchberger | 1:18:33 | ||
154 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (92) | +2:24:49 | Jani Laine | 1:16:10 | ||
155 | OK Vöru (196) | +2:24:50 | Tanel Papp | 1:17:19 | ||
156 | Run4Alex (1576) | +2:24:51 | Pretty Schulti-Zuri | 1:22:55 | ||
157 | IL Koll (140) | +2:26:20 | Gustav Eggöy Markhester | 1:28:03 | ||
158 | OK Kolmården 2 (423) | +2:29:35 | Mikael Westerberg | 1:22:05 | ||
159 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (1368) | +2:29:58 | Henning Janegren | 1:33:49 | ||
160 | Rasti-Kurikka (122) | +2:30:04 | Jari Välikorpi | 1:22:39 | ||
161 | OLC Kapreolo (181) | +2:30:07 | Egli Roman | 1:18:29 | ||
162 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (345) | +2:30:53 | Johannes Marager | 1:14:27 | ||
163 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (274) | +2:31:52 | Ville Kosola | 1:13:26 | ||
164 | OK Roxen (439) | +2:32:04 | Lukas Eveborn | 1:17:05 | ||
165 | IL Tyrving 3 (152) | +2:34:05 | Björn Widén | 1:20:45 | ||
166 | OK Alehof (191) | +2:34:46 | Erik Slätt | 1:26:28 | ||
167 | OK Kapa (126) | +2:35:58 | Kaspars Cerjaks | 1:23:24 | ||
168 | Leksands OK (171) | +2:36:24 | Eskil Nääs | 1:31:15 | ||
169 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (1596) | +2:36:26 | Jarno Paavola | 1:28:28 | ||
170 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (257) | +2:36:39 | Joona Tynys | 1:24:24 | ||
171 | IF Thor (94) | +2:37:27 | Axel Andersson | 1:21:29 | ||
172 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (129) | +2:37:27 | Benjamin Saarela | 1:20:05 | ||
173 | Umeå OK (156) | +2:37:42 | Simon Eriksson | 1:29:23 | ||
174 | OLG Galgenen (103) | +2:38:49 | Corsin Boos | 1:09:03 | ||
175 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (313) | +2:38:53 | Saul Klemola | 1:11:49 | ||
176 | Inbetweeners (158) | +2:39:22 | Lasse-Pekka Lahti | 1:38:02 | ||
177 | Arboro OK (135) | +2:39:31 | Agnius Ciapas | 1:09:38 | ||
178 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (219) | +2:39:35 | Santeri Ahoniemi | 1:15:48 | ||
179 | OK Kåre 2 (113) | +2:39:55 | Eric Johansson | 1:57:50 | ||
180 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (383) | +2:39:58 | Kalle Karlsson | 1:20:32 | ||
181 | OK Ogre (148) | +2:43:22 | Raivo Kivlenieks | 1:12:46 | ||
182 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (132) | +2:43:30 | Rasmus Laapas | 1:19:56 | ||
183 | Oppsal orientering 2 (230) | +2:43:31 | Halvor Melkild | 1:17:26 | ||
184 | SK Uusi 2 (1216) | +2:43:48 | Ilkka Juutilainen | 1:13:48 | ||
185 | OK Tyr (400) | +2:44:00 | Arvid Eriksson | 1:26:01 | ||
186 | Järfälla OK (125) | +2:44:04 | Jonantan Andersson | 1:15:30 | ||
187 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (258) | +2:44:04 | Jukka-Pekka Katajisto | 1:11:48 | ||
188 | Centrum OK Stockholm (174) | +2:44:06 | Andreas Riling | 1:21:06 | ||
189 | MS Parma 4 (260) | +2:44:10 | Topias Lautamäki | 1:30:38 | ||
190 | Lappeen Riento 3 (340) | +2:44:16 | Visa Siivola | 1:17:31 | ||
191 | Freidig SPK 2 (186) | +2:44:20 | Mathias Leroyer | 1:23:26 | ||
192 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1287) | +2:44:44 | August Grahn | 1:23:32 | ||
193 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (173) | +2:44:47 | Yeray Gil-Aguilar | 1:20:20 | ||
194 | Koovee 3 (151) | +2:44:59 | Otso Westerlund | 1:25:04 | ||
195 | SOK Viljan (201) | +2:45:26 | Tony Lövdahl | 1:18:23 | ||
196 | Linköpings OK 2 (211) | +2:45:46 | Jonathan Jylltorp | 1:08:43 | ||
197 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (179) | +2:46:03 | Vili Olkkonen | 1:44:41 | ||
198 | Forth Valley Orienteers (872) | +2:46:34 | Grace Molloy | 1:14:59 | ||
199 | Asker SK (294) | +2:46:56 | Jan Richard Etiksen | 1:17:15 | ||
200 | OK Löftan (138) | +2:48:00 | Oskar Blom | 1:29:15 |
All | Next 200 > |