All | Next 200 > |
1 | OK Linné (4) | 6:15:40 | Albin Ridefelt | 15:50 | ||
2 | Tampereen Pyrintö (85) | +4:02 | Aleksi Niemi | 16:23 | ||
3 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | +5:08 | Viktor Svensk | 15:21 | ||
4 | Koovee (6) | +8:01 | Timo Sild | 16:25 | ||
5 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (27) | +11:17 | Mathieu Perrin | 16:18 | ||
6 | Pan-Kristianstad (65) | +13:12 | Oscar David Broman Jensen | 18:29 | ||
7 | NTNUI (3) | +14:22 | Jörgen Baklid | 16:12 | ||
8 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (31) | +16:05 | Santeri Kirjavainen | 17:02 | ||
9 | Ol Norska (35) | +16:57 | Remo Ruch | 17:42 | ||
10 | Hagaby GoIF (68) | +18:36 | Samuel Andersson | 19:04 | ||
11 | MS Parma (61) | +19:55 | Jonas Hubacek | 15:48 | ||
12 | Nydalens SK (21) | +20:44 | Håvard Haga | 18:12 | ||
13 | OK Kolmården (36) | +20:52 | Tom Campbell | 18:33 | ||
14 | IL Tyrving (17) | +21:02 | Christoph Meier | 16:21 | ||
15 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (10) | +21:03 | Mathias Peter | 16:03 | ||
16 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (15) | +21:16 | Eetu Savolainen | 16:03 | ||
17 | Turun Metsänkävijät (8) | +24:44 | Robert Merl | 17:09 | ||
18 | OK Orion (13) | +25:29 | Nick Gebert | 17:48 | ||
19 | Göteborg Majorna OK (86) | +26:09 | Fredrik Hamrefors | 18:31 | ||
20 | Halden SK (9) | +26:49 | Havard Wedege | 16:34 | ||
21 | OK Ravinen (2) | +27:45 | Hannes Mogensen | 17:28 | ||
22 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (33) | +27:46 | Edgars Bertuks | 17:35 | ||
23 | Navi (14) | +30:24 | Andreas Solberg | 16:50 | ||
24 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (188) | +30:34 | Tobia Pezzati | 20:22 | ||
25 | IFK Göteborg 2 (24) | +30:43 | Rasmus Svantesson | 17:21 | ||
26 | IKHP Huskvarna (25) | +31:34 | Arvid Nord | 18:00 | ||
27 | OK Kåre (12) | +31:50 | Didrik Leandersson | 17:45 | ||
28 | Attunda OK (29) | +33:57 | Karl Enges | 18:16 | ||
29 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +34:00 | Frederic Tranchand | 17:34 | ||
30 | Kalevan Rasti (5) | +35:11 | Lauri Nenonen | 16:57 | ||
31 | Vehkalahden Veikot (32) | +35:16 | Jecaps Locmelis | 18:45 | ||
32 | Espoon Suunta (54) | +36:25 | Dmitrii Iurev | 18:26 | ||
33 | NTNUI 3 (56) | +36:41 | Heimdal Aslak | 18:26 | ||
34 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (150) | +37:28 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | 17:25 | ||
35 | IL Tyrving 2 (43) | +38:30 | Espen Jakobsen | 18:24 | ||
36 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (49) | +39:22 | Jukka Tani | 21:10 | ||
37 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (16) | +39:55 | Mate Baumholczer | 18:54 | ||
38 | IFK Mora OK (22) | +39:59 | Gustav Johnsson | 19:54 | ||
39 | Lynx (30) | +41:37 | Florian Fritzen | 17:48 | ||
40 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (57) | +41:39 | Hugo Lillieström | 17:13 | ||
41 | OK Tisaren (102) | +42:02 | Jan Gajda | 18:22 | ||
42 | Ol Norska 2 (124) | +43:19 | Simon Wenger | 19:34 | ||
43 | Bäkkelagets SK (26) | +43:42 | Cornelius Björk | 18:30 | ||
44 | Freidig SPK (66) | +44:32 | Iver Dalsaune Thun | 18:08 | ||
45 | Turun Suunnistajat (20) | +44:40 | Laurits Bidstrup Moller | 18:19 | ||
46 | Hiidenkiertäjät (41) | +47:00 | Otto Loukkalahti | 19:48 | ||
47 | Sävedalens AIK (19) | +48:12 | Yauhen Zhakouski | 19:23 | ||
48 | Lapuan Virkiä (23) | +48:47 | Miikka Ketonen | 17:36 | ||
49 | IKHP Huskvarna 2 (52) | +48:57 | Viktor Gunnarsson | 17:51 | ||
50 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (28) | +48:59 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 17:47 | ||
51 | OK77 (50) | +49:27 | Fabian af Hällström | 18:14 | ||
52 | Tullinge SK (69) | +49:42 | Harald Larsson | 18:42 | ||
53 | MS Parma 2 (93) | +51:44 | Jussi Ankelo | 19:37 | ||
54 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (91) | +52:07 | Endijs D. Titomers | 19:31 | ||
55 | OK Linné 2 (48) | +52:57 | Oskar Spets Storhov | 18:35 | ||
56 | Växjö OK (46) | +53:29 | Hugo Ericsson | 18:49 | ||
57 | Oppsal orientering (116) | +54:41 | Konstantin Kunckel | 18:29 | ||
58 | Kangasala SK (60) | +55:27 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | 20:23 | ||
59 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (79) | +56:36 | Aleksi Ilmonen | 21:11 | ||
60 | Nydalens SK 2 (42) | +58:39 | Kasper Bakken Ulseth | 19:48 | ||
61 | OK Ravinen 2 (88) | +59:28 | Kasparas Murenas | 17:55 | ||
62 | FK Göingarna (110) | +59:36 | Hjalmar Axelsson | 18:40 | ||
63 | Järla Orientering (127) | +59:44 | Karolin Ohlsson | 20:53 | ||
64 | Bredaryds SOK (695) | +59:45 | Linus Lundberg | 17:24 | ||
65 | KFUM Örebro OK (137) | +59:50 | Edvin Halldin | 21:30 | ||
66 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (63) | +59:57 | Ville Lampinen | 19:01 | ||
67 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (190) | +1:00:48 | Jonas Andersson | 20:51 | ||
68 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (34) | +1:01:26 | SIlvan Ullman | 18:26 | ||
69 | Paimion Rasti 2 (226) | +1:01:31 | Jere Sipponen | 19:22 | ||
70 | Valkeakosken Haka (62) | +1:01:50 | Joonas Salminen | 22:06 | ||
71 | The last dance (1536) | +1:02:23 | Martynas Tirlikas | 19:57 | ||
72 | IFK Lidingö SOK (38) | +1:04:46 | Will Gardner | 18:35 | ||
73 | Lappeen Riento (51) | +1:04:54 | Peter Nagy | 20:29 | ||
74 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (83) | +1:05:52 | Markus Hirsch | 23:19 | ||
75 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (55) | +1:06:04 | Rikard Claesson | 23:29 | ||
76 | Frol IL (169) | +1:06:39 | Jonas Alstad | 26:34 | ||
77 | Lynx 2 (59) | +1:08:17 | Rainer Kujala | 20:48 | ||
78 | Koovee 2 (58) | +1:09:39 | Miki Vuorinen | 24:12 | ||
79 | OK Hällen (84) | +1:10:58 | Nathan Arondeau | 21:37 | ||
80 | OK Linné 3 (97) | +1:11:35 | Johannes Ridefelt | 19:32 | ||
81 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (100) | +1:12:04 | Balázs Miavecz | 24:12 | ||
82 | Anttolan Urheilijat (262) | +1:12:19 | Joonatan Kivelä | 20:18 | ||
83 | Nyköpings OK (73) | +1:12:29 | Ida Hylander | 23:05 | ||
84 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (123) | +1:12:42 | Andrew Barnett | 19:45 | ||
85 | OK77 2 (80) | +1:12:56 | Christoffer Melin | 21:19 | ||
86 | Halden SK 2 (67) | +1:17:36 | Timo Tantanini | 17:48 | ||
87 | Navi 2 (53) | +1:17:41 | Lars Vicari | 24:35 | ||
88 | OK Rodhen (142) | +1:17:42 | Ihar Lychkou | 20:12 | ||
89 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (108) | +1:17:59 | Kasperi Hämäläinen | 19:19 | ||
90 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (74) | +1:21:50 | Vegard Fiane Pedersen | 20:57 | ||
91 | OK Skogshjortarna (217) | +1:22:51 | Martin Ivarsson | 21:36 | ||
92 | Rasti-Jussit (76) | +1:23:02 | Ville Pitkänen | 21:08 | ||
93 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (90) | +1:23:24 | Raiko Marrandi | 20:09 | ||
94 | Kils OK (40) | +1:23:30 | Lukas Olm | 18:47 | ||
95 | IKHP Huskvarna 3 (1355) | +1:24:23 | Anders Skoglund | 19:26 | ||
96 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (195) | +1:25:44 | Johan Olsson | 22:48 | ||
97 | VERSME (1197) | +1:26:14 | Lukas Vaitkus | 20:24 | ||
98 | IF Femman (71) | +1:26:17 | Staffan Järn | 23:01 | ||
99 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (537) | +1:26:20 | Akseli Ahtiainen | 22:55 | ||
100 | Kalmar OK (194) | +1:26:42 | Fredrik Ellin | 23:11 | ||
101 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (118) | +1:27:26 | Aatu Hirvikallio | 21:32 | ||
102 | OK Saldus (162) | +1:28:46 | Uldis Brucis | 22:18 | ||
103 | Eksjö SOK (77) | +1:30:02 | Tobias Nagel | 20:54 | ||
104 | Fredrikstad SK (408) | +1:30:07 | Dyre Martin Gulbrandsen | 24:07 | ||
105 | Suunta Jyväskylä (64) | +1:30:19 | Tommi Sivill | 19:17 | ||
106 | OK Pan Århus (1698) | +1:30:34 | Stefan Frands Petersen | 21:22 | ||
107 | OK Denseln 2 (141) | +1:30:39 | Yevheniia Veremeienko | 28:28 | ||
108 | Linköpings OK (75) | +1:31:22 | Johan Allard | 21:58 | ||
109 | SK Pohjantähti (78) | +1:31:53 | Paavo Niemelä | 20:53 | ||
110 | MS Parma 3 (225) | +1:32:36 | Julius Niemelä | 21:37 | ||
111 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (227) | +1:33:31 | Eetu Lehtovirta | 23:34 | ||
112 | NTNUI 4 (105) | +1:33:36 | Sondre Ytterbö | 22:35 | ||
113 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (45) | +1:33:55 | Otso Leinonen | 22:22 | ||
114 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (106) | +1:35:30 | Janne Weckman | 20:42 | ||
115 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (82) | +1:36:53 | Harry McMurtrie | 23:01 | ||
116 | Pellon Ponsi (145) | +1:37:42 | Janne Häkkinen | 22:07 | ||
117 | Vaajakosken Terä (107) | +1:40:12 | Topi Leppäsalmi | 21:10 | ||
118 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (81) | +1:40:53 | Tatu Leirimaa | 20:43 | ||
119 | Pargas IF (143) | +1:42:24 | Jonatan Ahlbäck | 24:03 | ||
120 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (111) | +1:43:14 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 21:22 | ||
121 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (117) | +1:43:17 | Juuso Ekola | 20:29 | ||
122 | OK Tisaren 2 (208) | +1:44:07 | Tomas Hallmén | 22:42 | ||
123 | Byåsen IL (187) | +1:44:59 | Jérôme Soulard | 17:25 | ||
124 | OK Linné 5 (1696) | +1:45:58 | Susen Lösch | 23:02 | ||
125 | Kristiansand OK (44) | +1:46:41 | Glenn Tørå | 18:34 | ||
126 | Eksjö SOK 2 (267) | +1:47:04 | Simon Freyland | 22:16 | ||
127 | Skogslöparna (109) | +1:47:16 | Frida Sandberg | 23:33 | ||
128 | Surahammars SOK (301) | +1:47:35 | Ludvig Hasler | 23:46 | ||
129 | Azuolas (133) | +1:48:55 | Mantas Rimkus | 22:45 | ||
130 | OK Kåre 2 (113) | +1:49:34 | Eric Johansson | 30:53 | ||
131 | OK Linné 4 (501) | +1:50:37 | Svante Nelander | 25:17 | ||
132 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (454) | +1:51:03 | Toby Wilson | 23:58 | ||
133 | IF Brahe (87) | +1:51:07 | Tommy Åbacka | 21:29 | ||
134 | OK Meridians (247) | +1:51:33 | Kaspars Radzins | 24:26 | ||
135 | Västerås SOK (70) | +1:53:37 | Robert Palm | 21:44 | ||
136 | OK Södertörn (89) | +1:55:05 | Georg Eklöw | 21:22 | ||
137 | OK Raseborg (249) | +1:55:07 | Oskar Höglund | 20:59 | ||
138 | Lappeen Riento 2 (121) | +1:55:23 | Vertti Myllärinen | 20:45 | ||
139 | Ärla IF (119) | +1:56:58 | Julia Davidsson | 24:51 | ||
140 | OK Ravinen 4 (251) | +1:57:41 | Hugo Lindskog | 22:28 | ||
141 | IFK Umeå 2 (205) | +1:58:29 | Erik Linner | 22:25 | ||
142 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (293) | +1:59:42 | Sami Mänty | 25:06 | ||
143 | Edinburgh University (878) | +2:00:09 | Jim Bailey | 23:08 | ||
144 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (1368) | +2:00:12 | Henning Janegren | 27:27 | ||
145 | Espoon Suunta 2 (101) | +2:00:30 | Daniel Rautio | 18:58 | ||
146 | Täby OK (165) | +2:01:06 | Martin Lövald Hellberg | 23:04 | ||
147 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (99) | +2:01:18 | Luca Kallela | 21:36 | ||
148 | NTNUI 5 (146) | +2:01:28 | Olav Milian Schmitt Gran | 23:03 | ||
149 | Kangasala SK 2 (131) | +2:03:37 | Topi Hyytiäinen | 28:18 | ||
150 | SK Uusi (381) | +2:04:55 | Olli Malinen | 23:14 | ||
151 | IL Koll (140) | +2:05:00 | Gustav Eggöy Markhester | 30:07 | ||
152 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (166) | +2:05:21 | Till Buchberger | 22:33 | ||
153 | Leksands OK (171) | +2:06:15 | Eskil Nääs | 24:30 | ||
154 | Sundsvalls OK (161) | +2:06:33 | Mattias Larsson | 22:07 | ||
155 | OK Vöru (196) | +2:06:41 | Tanel Papp | 22:34 | ||
156 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (92) | +2:07:23 | Jani Laine | 22:08 | ||
157 | Inbetweeners (158) | +2:07:28 | Lasse-Pekka Lahti | 29:32 | ||
158 | Espoon Suunta 3 (516) | +2:07:31 | Kristian Boström | 24:19 | ||
159 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (130) | +2:08:01 | Pascal Schmutz | 19:09 | ||
160 | OK Kolmården 2 (423) | +2:08:08 | Mikael Westerberg | 24:03 | ||
161 | Run4Alex (1576) | +2:08:10 | Pretty Schulti-Zuri | 29:38 | ||
162 | Rasti-Kurikka (122) | +2:08:26 | Jari Välikorpi | 24:25 | ||
163 | Västerviks OK (233) | +2:08:35 | Robin Jakobsson | 21:07 | ||
164 | OK Alehof (191) | +2:09:30 | Erik Slätt | 24:36 | ||
165 | OLC Kapreolo (181) | +2:10:12 | Egli Roman | 21:58 | ||
166 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (1596) | +2:10:35 | Jarno Paavola | 26:00 | ||
167 | OK Roxen (439) | +2:13:33 | Lukas Eveborn | 21:59 | ||
168 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (257) | +2:13:40 | Joona Tynys | 24:49 | ||
169 | Umeå OK (156) | +2:13:54 | Simon Eriksson | 28:59 | ||
170 | IL Tyrving 3 (152) | +2:14:46 | Björn Widén | 24:51 | ||
171 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (345) | +2:14:48 | Johannes Marager | 21:47 | ||
172 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (179) | +2:15:18 | Vili Olkkonen | 37:20 | ||
173 | OK Kapa (126) | +2:16:02 | Kaspars Cerjaks | 26:52 | ||
174 | IF Thor (94) | +2:16:12 | Axel Andersson | 23:38 | ||
175 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (274) | +2:17:17 | Ville Kosola | 22:15 | ||
176 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (129) | +2:17:40 | Benjamin Saarela | 23:43 | ||
177 | Freidig SPK 2 (186) | +2:18:22 | Mathias Leroyer | 20:52 | ||
178 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (383) | +2:19:00 | Kalle Karlsson | 22:58 | ||
179 | OK Tyr (400) | +2:19:26 | Arvid Eriksson | 24:51 | ||
180 | MS Parma 4 (260) | +2:19:37 | Topias Lautamäki | 29:30 | ||
181 | OK Löftan (138) | +2:19:59 | Oskar Blom | 24:38 | ||
182 | Koovee 3 (151) | +2:20:49 | Otso Westerlund | 24:19 | ||
183 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (132) | +2:20:56 | Rasmus Laapas | 20:46 | ||
184 | Sölleröd OK (1037) | +2:22:00 | Vincent Becker | 24:43 | ||
185 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (219) | +2:22:02 | Santeri Ahoniemi | 21:39 | ||
186 | Centrum OK Stockholm (174) | +2:22:36 | Andreas Riling | 22:59 | ||
187 | Asikkalan Raikas (170) | +2:23:08 | Joona Lindroth | 30:41 | ||
188 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (711) | +2:23:35 | Alma Räsänen | 29:57 | ||
189 | Joutsenon Kullervo (221) | +2:24:57 | Juho Rautio | 30:04 | ||
190 | Sotkamon Jymy (182) | +2:25:14 | Tuomas Säily | 24:41 | ||
191 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (313) | +2:25:20 | Saul Klemola | 21:40 | ||
192 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1287) | +2:25:21 | August Grahn | 27:34 | ||
193 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (173) | +2:25:26 | Yeray Gil-Aguilar | 24:23 | ||
194 | Lappeen Riento 3 (340) | +2:26:10 | Visa Siivola | 22:50 | ||
195 | Oppsal orientering 2 (230) | +2:26:18 | Halvor Melkild | 23:38 | ||
196 | SOK Viljan (201) | +2:26:36 | Tony Lövdahl | 22:58 | ||
197 | Järla Orientering 2 (243) | +2:26:47 | Michael Ahlquist | 32:48 | ||
198 | Fossum IF (134) | +2:27:10 | Ask Sotnan | 29:31 | ||
199 | Järfälla OK (125) | +2:27:18 | Jonantan Andersson | 22:09 | ||
200 | Arboro OK (135) | +2:28:02 | Agnius Ciapas | 21:34 |
All | Next 200 > |