All | Next 200 > |
1 | OK Linné (4) | 6:24:49 | Albin Ridefelt | 24:59 | ||
2 | Tampereen Pyrintö (85) | +3:58 | Aleksi Niemi | 25:29 | ||
3 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | +4:43 | Viktor Svensk | 24:04 | ||
4 | Koovee (6) | +8:20 | Timo Sild | 25:52 | ||
5 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (27) | +11:40 | Mathieu Perrin | 25:49 | ||
6 | NTNUI (3) | +15:08 | Jörgen Baklid | 26:06 | ||
7 | Pan-Kristianstad (65) | +15:24 | Oscar David Broman Jensen | 29:50 | ||
8 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (31) | +16:44 | Santeri Kirjavainen | 26:49 | ||
9 | Ol Norska (35) | +18:01 | Remo Ruch | 27:55 | ||
10 | MS Parma (61) | +19:42 | Jonas Hubacek | 24:44 | ||
11 | Hagaby GoIF (68) | +20:37 | Samuel Andersson | 30:14 | ||
12 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (15) | +20:53 | Eetu Savolainen | 24:49 | ||
13 | IL Tyrving (17) | +21:01 | Christoph Meier | 25:28 | ||
14 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (10) | +21:28 | Mathias Peter | 25:37 | ||
15 | Nydalens SK (21) | +21:31 | Håvard Haga | 28:08 | ||
16 | OK Kolmården (36) | +22:48 | Tom Campbell | 29:39 | ||
17 | Turun Metsänkävijät (8) | +24:55 | Robert Merl | 26:29 | ||
18 | OK Orion (13) | +26:23 | Nick Gebert | 27:51 | ||
19 | Halden SK (9) | +26:59 | Havard Wedege | 25:53 | ||
20 | OK Ravinen (2) | +27:19 | Hannes Mogensen | 26:10 | ||
21 | Göteborg Majorna OK (86) | +27:56 | Fredrik Hamrefors | 29:27 | ||
22 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (33) | +28:37 | Edgars Bertuks | 27:35 | ||
23 | Navi (14) | +30:49 | Andreas Solberg | 26:23 | ||
24 | IFK Göteborg 2 (24) | +31:03 | Rasmus Svantesson | 26:50 | ||
25 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (188) | +32:27 | Tobia Pezzati | 31:24 | ||
26 | IKHP Huskvarna (25) | +32:40 | Arvid Nord | 28:15 | ||
27 | OK Kåre (12) | +33:36 | Didrik Leandersson | 28:39 | ||
28 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +34:43 | Frederic Tranchand | 27:26 | ||
29 | Kalevan Rasti (5) | +35:26 | Lauri Nenonen | 26:21 | ||
30 | Attunda OK (29) | +35:44 | Karl Enges | 29:12 | ||
31 | Vehkalahden Veikot (32) | +36:00 | Jecaps Locmelis | 28:38 | ||
32 | Espoon Suunta (54) | +37:27 | Dmitrii Iurev | 28:37 | ||
33 | NTNUI 3 (56) | +38:00 | Heimdal Aslak | 28:54 | ||
34 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (150) | +38:30 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | 27:37 | ||
35 | IL Tyrving 2 (43) | +39:39 | Espen Jakobsen | 28:41 | ||
36 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (16) | +40:40 | Mate Baumholczer | 28:48 | ||
37 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (49) | +40:59 | Jukka Tani | 31:56 | ||
38 | IFK Mora OK (22) | +41:41 | Gustav Johnsson | 30:45 | ||
39 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (57) | +42:16 | Hugo Lillieström | 26:58 | ||
40 | Lynx (30) | +43:19 | Florian Fritzen | 28:39 | ||
41 | Bäkkelagets SK (26) | +44:20 | Cornelius Björk | 28:17 | ||
42 | OK Tisaren (102) | +44:30 | Jan Gajda | 30:00 | ||
43 | Freidig SPK (66) | +45:31 | Iver Dalsaune Thun | 28:16 | ||
44 | Turun Suunnistajat (20) | +45:42 | Laurits Bidstrup Moller | 28:30 | ||
45 | Ol Norska 2 (124) | +45:47 | Simon Wenger | 31:11 | ||
46 | Hiidenkiertäjät (41) | +49:10 | Otto Loukkalahti | 31:07 | ||
47 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (28) | +49:46 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 27:42 | ||
48 | Sävedalens AIK (19) | +49:47 | Yauhen Zhakouski | 30:07 | ||
49 | IKHP Huskvarna 2 (52) | +50:05 | Viktor Gunnarsson | 28:07 | ||
50 | Lapuan Virkiä (23) | +50:45 | Miikka Ketonen | 28:42 | ||
51 | OK77 (50) | +51:16 | Fabian af Hällström | 29:12 | ||
52 | Tullinge SK (69) | +51:50 | Harald Larsson | 29:59 | ||
53 | MS Parma 2 (93) | +53:00 | Jussi Ankelo | 30:02 | ||
54 | OK Linné 2 (48) | +53:46 | Oskar Spets Storhov | 28:32 | ||
55 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (91) | +54:10 | Endijs D. Titomers | 30:43 | ||
56 | Växjö OK (46) | +54:51 | Hugo Ericsson | 29:20 | ||
57 | Oppsal orientering (116) | +57:04 | Konstantin Kunckel | 30:01 | ||
58 | Kangasala SK (60) | +58:18 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | 32:23 | ||
59 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (79) | +1:00:00 | Aleksi Ilmonen | 33:44 | ||
60 | Nydalens SK 2 (42) | +1:00:37 | Kasper Bakken Ulseth | 30:54 | ||
61 | Bredaryds SOK (695) | +1:01:09 | Linus Lundberg | 27:56 | ||
62 | OK Ravinen 2 (88) | +1:01:23 | Kasparas Murenas | 28:59 | ||
63 | Järla Orientering (127) | +1:01:43 | Karolin Ohlsson | 32:01 | ||
64 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (63) | +1:02:00 | Ville Lampinen | 30:13 | ||
65 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (190) | +1:03:32 | Jonas Andersson | 32:43 | ||
66 | KFUM Örebro OK (137) | +1:03:32 | Edvin Halldin | 34:20 | ||
67 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (34) | +1:03:33 | SIlvan Ullman | 29:42 | ||
68 | FK Göingarna (110) | +1:03:36 | Hjalmar Axelsson | 31:49 | ||
69 | Paimion Rasti 2 (226) | +1:04:06 | Jere Sipponen | 31:06 | ||
70 | Valkeakosken Haka (62) | +1:04:15 | Joonas Salminen | 33:39 | ||
71 | The last dance (1536) | +1:05:05 | Martynas Tirlikas | 31:46 | ||
72 | IFK Lidingö SOK (38) | +1:06:06 | Will Gardner | 29:03 | ||
73 | Lappeen Riento (51) | +1:07:37 | Peter Nagy | 32:21 | ||
74 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (55) | +1:08:50 | Rikard Claesson | 35:23 | ||
75 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (83) | +1:10:08 | Markus Hirsch | 36:44 | ||
76 | Lynx 2 (59) | +1:10:31 | Rainer Kujala | 32:10 | ||
77 | Frol IL (169) | +1:11:56 | Jonas Alstad | 41:00 | ||
78 | OK Hällen (84) | +1:13:22 | Nathan Arondeau | 33:09 | ||
79 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (123) | +1:13:33 | Andrew Barnett | 29:45 | ||
80 | Koovee 2 (58) | +1:13:38 | Miki Vuorinen | 37:20 | ||
81 | OK Linné 3 (97) | +1:14:04 | Johannes Ridefelt | 31:09 | ||
82 | Anttolan Urheilijat (262) | +1:14:24 | Joonatan Kivelä | 31:31 | ||
83 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (100) | +1:15:14 | Balázs Miavecz | 36:30 | ||
84 | Nyköpings OK (73) | +1:15:40 | Ida Hylander | 35:25 | ||
85 | OK77 2 (80) | +1:17:10 | Christoffer Melin | 34:40 | ||
86 | Halden SK 2 (67) | +1:17:58 | Timo Tantanini | 27:18 | ||
87 | OK Rodhen (142) | +1:19:06 | Ihar Lychkou | 30:44 | ||
88 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (108) | +1:19:11 | Kasperi Hämäläinen | 29:40 | ||
89 | Navi 2 (53) | +1:21:21 | Lars Vicari | 37:24 | ||
90 | Kils OK (40) | +1:24:23 | Lukas Olm | 28:49 | ||
91 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (90) | +1:24:33 | Raiko Marrandi | 30:27 | ||
92 | OK Skogshjortarna (217) | +1:25:08 | Martin Ivarsson | 33:02 | ||
93 | IKHP Huskvarna 3 (1355) | +1:26:56 | Anders Skoglund | 31:08 | ||
94 | VERSME (1197) | +1:27:37 | Lukas Vaitkus | 30:56 | ||
95 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (74) | +1:27:38 | Vegard Fiane Pedersen | 35:54 | ||
96 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (195) | +1:28:11 | Johan Olsson | 34:22 | ||
97 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (118) | +1:29:04 | Aatu Hirvikallio | 32:18 | ||
98 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (537) | +1:29:06 | Akseli Ahtiainen | 34:50 | ||
99 | IF Femman (71) | +1:29:09 | Staffan Järn | 35:02 | ||
100 | Kalmar OK (194) | +1:31:09 | Fredrik Ellin | 36:46 | ||
101 | Eksjö SOK (77) | +1:32:00 | Tobias Nagel | 32:01 | ||
102 | Suunta Jyväskylä (64) | +1:32:34 | Tommi Sivill | 30:40 | ||
103 | OK Pan Århus (1698) | +1:32:52 | Stefan Frands Petersen | 32:48 | ||
104 | Rasti-Jussit (76) | +1:33:17 | Ville Pitkänen | 40:31 | ||
105 | Fredrikstad SK (408) | +1:34:50 | Dyre Martin Gulbrandsen | 37:59 | ||
106 | SK Pohjantähti (78) | +1:34:50 | Paavo Niemelä | 32:59 | ||
107 | OK Saldus (162) | +1:34:51 | Uldis Brucis | 37:32 | ||
108 | Linköpings OK (75) | +1:35:18 | Johan Allard | 35:03 | ||
109 | MS Parma 3 (225) | +1:36:11 | Julius Niemelä | 34:21 | ||
110 | OK Denseln 2 (141) | +1:36:12 | Yevheniia Veremeienko | 43:10 | ||
111 | NTNUI 4 (105) | +1:37:22 | Sondre Ytterbö | 35:29 | ||
112 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (227) | +1:37:54 | Eetu Lehtovirta | 37:05 | ||
113 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (106) | +1:38:09 | Janne Weckman | 32:30 | ||
114 | Pellon Ponsi (145) | +1:40:44 | Janne Häkkinen | 34:17 | ||
115 | Vaajakosken Terä (107) | +1:42:00 | Topi Leppäsalmi | 32:07 | ||
116 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (82) | +1:42:38 | Harry McMurtrie | 37:55 | ||
117 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (81) | +1:43:04 | Tatu Leirimaa | 32:02 | ||
118 | Byåsen IL (187) | +1:45:18 | Jérôme Soulard | 26:54 | ||
119 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (117) | +1:46:22 | Juuso Ekola | 32:43 | ||
120 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (111) | +1:46:31 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 33:48 | ||
121 | Pargas IF (143) | +1:46:54 | Jonatan Ahlbäck | 37:42 | ||
122 | OK Tisaren 2 (208) | +1:47:23 | Tomas Hallmén | 35:06 | ||
123 | Kristiansand OK (44) | +1:47:43 | Glenn Tørå | 28:45 | ||
124 | OK Linné 5 (1696) | +1:49:58 | Susen Lösch | 36:11 | ||
125 | Surahammars SOK (301) | +1:51:17 | Ludvig Hasler | 36:37 | ||
126 | Skogslöparna (109) | +1:51:17 | Frida Sandberg | 36:43 | ||
127 | Azuolas (133) | +1:51:21 | Mantas Rimkus | 34:19 | ||
128 | Eksjö SOK 2 (267) | +1:51:31 | Simon Freyland | 35:52 | ||
129 | IF Brahe (87) | +1:52:54 | Tommy Åbacka | 32:25 | ||
130 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (45) | +1:52:56 | Otso Leinonen | 50:31 | ||
131 | OK Kåre 2 (113) | +1:53:52 | Eric Johansson | 44:20 | ||
132 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (454) | +1:54:42 | Toby Wilson | 36:46 | ||
133 | OK Linné 4 (501) | +1:55:44 | Svante Nelander | 39:33 | ||
134 | OK Meridians (247) | +1:56:47 | Kaspars Radzins | 38:49 | ||
135 | OK Södertörn (89) | +1:57:13 | Georg Eklöw | 32:39 | ||
136 | Lappeen Riento 2 (121) | +1:57:14 | Vertti Myllärinen | 31:45 | ||
137 | Västerås SOK (70) | +1:57:18 | Robert Palm | 34:34 | ||
138 | OK Raseborg (249) | +1:58:52 | Oskar Höglund | 33:53 | ||
139 | Edinburgh University (878) | +2:01:14 | Jim Bailey | 33:21 | ||
140 | IFK Umeå 2 (205) | +2:01:18 | Erik Linner | 34:23 | ||
141 | Ärla IF (119) | +2:01:58 | Julia Davidsson | 38:59 | ||
142 | Espoon Suunta 2 (101) | +2:02:20 | Daniel Rautio | 29:57 | ||
143 | OK Ravinen 4 (251) | +2:03:14 | Hugo Lindskog | 37:10 | ||
144 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (1368) | +2:04:36 | Henning Janegren | 41:01 | ||
145 | NTNUI 5 (146) | +2:04:38 | Olav Milian Schmitt Gran | 35:22 | ||
146 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (293) | +2:04:39 | Sami Mänty | 39:12 | ||
147 | Täby OK (165) | +2:05:35 | Martin Lövald Hellberg | 36:41 | ||
148 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (99) | +2:05:42 | Luca Kallela | 35:09 | ||
149 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (166) | +2:07:12 | Till Buchberger | 33:32 | ||
150 | SK Uusi (381) | +2:08:43 | Olli Malinen | 36:10 | ||
151 | IL Koll (140) | +2:09:02 | Gustav Eggöy Markhester | 43:18 | ||
152 | Sundsvalls OK (161) | +2:09:41 | Mattias Larsson | 34:24 | ||
153 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (130) | +2:10:35 | Pascal Schmutz | 30:52 | ||
154 | Västerviks OK (233) | +2:11:14 | Robin Jakobsson | 32:54 | ||
155 | Run4Alex (1576) | +2:11:16 | Pretty Schulti-Zuri | 41:53 | ||
156 | OK Vöru (196) | +2:11:19 | Tanel Papp | 36:21 | ||
157 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (92) | +2:11:25 | Jani Laine | 35:19 | ||
158 | Kangasala SK 2 (131) | +2:12:17 | Topi Hyytiäinen | 46:06 | ||
159 | Espoon Suunta 3 (516) | +2:12:21 | Kristian Boström | 38:18 | ||
160 | Rasti-Kurikka (122) | +2:13:00 | Jari Välikorpi | 38:08 | ||
161 | OLC Kapreolo (181) | +2:13:19 | Egli Roman | 34:13 | ||
162 | OK Kolmården 2 (423) | +2:13:19 | Mikael Westerberg | 38:22 | ||
163 | Leksands OK (171) | +2:14:20 | Eskil Nääs | 41:44 | ||
164 | Inbetweeners (158) | +2:14:21 | Lasse-Pekka Lahti | 45:34 | ||
165 | OK Alehof (191) | +2:15:49 | Erik Slätt | 40:05 | ||
166 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (1596) | +2:16:48 | Jarno Paavola | 41:23 | ||
167 | OK Roxen (439) | +2:17:17 | Lukas Eveborn | 34:51 | ||
168 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (257) | +2:17:51 | Joona Tynys | 38:10 | ||
169 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (345) | +2:18:35 | Johannes Marager | 34:42 | ||
170 | IL Tyrving 3 (152) | +2:19:02 | Björn Widén | 38:15 | ||
171 | OK Kapa (126) | +2:20:12 | Kaspars Cerjaks | 40:11 | ||
172 | Umeå OK (156) | +2:20:29 | Simon Eriksson | 44:42 | ||
173 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (274) | +2:20:58 | Ville Kosola | 35:05 | ||
174 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (129) | +2:21:01 | Benjamin Saarela | 36:12 | ||
175 | IF Thor (94) | +2:21:20 | Axel Andersson | 37:55 | ||
176 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (383) | +2:23:41 | Kalle Karlsson | 36:48 | ||
177 | MS Parma 4 (260) | +2:24:05 | Topias Lautamäki | 43:07 | ||
178 | Freidig SPK 2 (186) | +2:25:19 | Mathias Leroyer | 36:58 | ||
179 | OK Tyr (400) | +2:25:51 | Arvid Eriksson | 40:25 | ||
180 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (132) | +2:26:25 | Rasmus Laapas | 35:24 | ||
181 | Koovee 3 (151) | +2:26:28 | Otso Westerlund | 39:07 | ||
182 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (179) | +2:26:29 | Vili Olkkonen | 57:40 | ||
183 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (219) | +2:26:31 | Santeri Ahoniemi | 35:18 | ||
184 | OK Löftan (138) | +2:26:53 | Oskar Blom | 40:41 | ||
185 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (313) | +2:27:51 | Saul Klemola | 33:20 | ||
186 | Oppsal orientering 2 (230) | +2:27:57 | Halvor Melkild | 34:25 | ||
187 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (173) | +2:29:03 | Yeray Gil-Aguilar | 37:09 | ||
188 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1287) | +2:29:39 | August Grahn | 41:00 | ||
189 | Arboro OK (135) | +2:29:41 | Agnius Ciapas | 32:22 | ||
190 | SOK Viljan (201) | +2:30:24 | Tony Lövdahl | 35:55 | ||
191 | OK Ogre (148) | +2:30:35 | Raivo Kivlenieks | 32:32 | ||
192 | Järla Orientering 2 (243) | +2:30:55 | Michael Ahlquist | 46:04 | ||
193 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (711) | +2:31:03 | Alma Räsänen | 46:34 | ||
194 | Asikkalan Raikas (170) | +2:31:06 | Joona Lindroth | 47:48 | ||
195 | OLG Galgenen (103) | +2:31:22 | Corsin Boos | 34:10 | ||
196 | Sölleröd OK (1037) | +2:31:25 | Vincent Becker | 43:17 | ||
197 | Lappeen Riento 3 (340) | +2:31:30 | Visa Siivola | 37:18 | ||
198 | Järfälla OK (125) | +2:31:52 | Jonantan Andersson | 35:52 | ||
199 | Joutsenon Kullervo (221) | +2:31:59 | Juho Rautio | 46:15 | ||
200 | SK Uusi 2 (1216) | +2:32:02 | Ilkka Juutilainen | 34:35 |
All | Next 200 > |