All | Next 200 > |
1 | OK Linné (4) | 6:35:05 | Albin Ridefelt | 35:15 | ||
2 | Tampereen Pyrintö (85) | +4:10 | Aleksi Niemi | 35:57 | ||
3 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | +4:15 | Viktor Svensk | 33:53 | ||
4 | Koovee (6) | +8:52 | Timo Sild | 36:41 | ||
5 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (27) | +12:23 | Mathieu Perrin | 36:49 | ||
6 | NTNUI (3) | +15:53 | Jörgen Baklid | 37:08 | ||
7 | Pan-Kristianstad (65) | +17:15 | Oscar David Broman Jensen | 41:57 | ||
8 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (31) | +18:14 | Santeri Kirjavainen | 38:36 | ||
9 | Ol Norska (35) | +19:41 | Remo Ruch | 39:51 | ||
10 | MS Parma (61) | +20:51 | Jonas Hubacek | 36:09 | ||
11 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (15) | +21:39 | Eetu Savolainen | 35:52 | ||
12 | IL Tyrving (17) | +22:06 | Christoph Meier | 36:49 | ||
13 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (10) | +22:11 | Mathias Peter | 36:37 | ||
14 | Nydalens SK (21) | +22:32 | Håvard Haga | 39:25 | ||
15 | Hagaby GoIF (68) | +23:38 | Samuel Andersson | 43:32 | ||
16 | OK Kolmården (36) | +25:34 | Tom Campbell | 42:41 | ||
17 | Turun Metsänkävijät (8) | +25:51 | Robert Merl | 37:42 | ||
18 | OK Ravinen (2) | +27:11 | Hannes Mogensen | 36:19 | ||
19 | Halden SK (9) | +28:19 | Havard Wedege | 37:29 | ||
20 | OK Orion (13) | +28:33 | Nick Gebert | 40:17 | ||
21 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (33) | +29:53 | Edgars Bertuks | 39:08 | ||
22 | Navi (14) | +31:28 | Andreas Solberg | 37:19 | ||
23 | Göteborg Majorna OK (86) | +31:59 | Fredrik Hamrefors | 43:46 | ||
24 | IFK Göteborg 2 (24) | +33:38 | Rasmus Svantesson | 39:41 | ||
25 | IKHP Huskvarna (25) | +35:18 | Arvid Nord | 41:10 | ||
26 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +35:35 | Frederic Tranchand | 38:34 | ||
27 | OK Kåre (12) | +35:47 | Didrik Leandersson | 41:07 | ||
28 | Kalevan Rasti (5) | +36:30 | Lauri Nenonen | 37:41 | ||
29 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (188) | +36:52 | Tobia Pezzati | 46:06 | ||
30 | Vehkalahden Veikot (32) | +37:32 | Jecaps Locmelis | 40:27 | ||
31 | Attunda OK (29) | +38:41 | Karl Enges | 42:25 | ||
32 | NTNUI 3 (56) | +40:01 | Heimdal Aslak | 41:11 | ||
33 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (150) | +41:20 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | 40:43 | ||
34 | IL Tyrving 2 (43) | +41:29 | Espen Jakobsen | 40:48 | ||
35 | Espoon Suunta (54) | +42:10 | Dmitrii Iurev | 43:36 | ||
36 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (57) | +43:54 | Hugo Lillieström | 38:53 | ||
37 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (16) | +43:58 | Mate Baumholczer | 42:22 | ||
38 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (49) | +44:03 | Jukka Tani | 45:17 | ||
39 | Lynx (30) | +44:37 | Florian Fritzen | 40:13 | ||
40 | IFK Mora OK (22) | +45:51 | Gustav Johnsson | 45:11 | ||
41 | Bäkkelagets SK (26) | +46:23 | Cornelius Björk | 40:37 | ||
42 | Freidig SPK (66) | +46:45 | Iver Dalsaune Thun | 39:46 | ||
43 | OK Tisaren (102) | +47:56 | Jan Gajda | 43:42 | ||
44 | Turun Suunnistajat (20) | +48:12 | Laurits Bidstrup Moller | 41:17 | ||
45 | Ol Norska 2 (124) | +48:36 | Simon Wenger | 44:17 | ||
46 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (28) | +51:08 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 39:21 | ||
47 | Hiidenkiertäjät (41) | +51:11 | Otto Loukkalahti | 43:24 | ||
48 | IKHP Huskvarna 2 (52) | +51:45 | Viktor Gunnarsson | 40:05 | ||
49 | Lapuan Virkiä (23) | +52:53 | Miikka Ketonen | 41:07 | ||
50 | OK77 (50) | +53:30 | Fabian af Hällström | 41:42 | ||
51 | Sävedalens AIK (19) | +53:32 | Yauhen Zhakouski | 44:09 | ||
52 | Tullinge SK (69) | +54:35 | Harald Larsson | 43:01 | ||
53 | MS Parma 2 (93) | +55:14 | Jussi Ankelo | 42:33 | ||
54 | OK Linné 2 (48) | +56:51 | Oskar Spets Storhov | 41:54 | ||
55 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (91) | +59:29 | Endijs D. Titomers | 46:19 | ||
56 | Växjö OK (46) | +1:00:19 | Hugo Ericsson | 45:05 | ||
57 | Oppsal orientering (116) | +1:00:25 | Konstantin Kunckel | 43:39 | ||
58 | Nydalens SK 2 (42) | +1:04:12 | Kasper Bakken Ulseth | 44:46 | ||
59 | Järla Orientering (127) | +1:04:16 | Karolin Ohlsson | 44:50 | ||
60 | Kangasala SK (60) | +1:04:23 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | 48:45 | ||
61 | Bredaryds SOK (695) | +1:04:26 | Linus Lundberg | 41:30 | ||
62 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (79) | +1:04:30 | Aleksi Ilmonen | 48:30 | ||
63 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (63) | +1:05:17 | Ville Lampinen | 43:46 | ||
64 | OK Ravinen 2 (88) | +1:06:20 | Kasparas Murenas | 44:12 | ||
65 | IFK Lidingö SOK (38) | +1:07:35 | Will Gardner | 40:49 | ||
66 | The last dance (1536) | +1:07:36 | Martynas Tirlikas | 44:35 | ||
67 | FK Göingarna (110) | +1:07:39 | Hjalmar Axelsson | 46:08 | ||
68 | Valkeakosken Haka (62) | +1:08:14 | Joonas Salminen | 47:55 | ||
69 | Paimion Rasti 2 (226) | +1:08:35 | Jere Sipponen | 45:52 | ||
70 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (190) | +1:09:05 | Jonas Andersson | 48:33 | ||
71 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (34) | +1:10:34 | SIlvan Ullman | 46:59 | ||
72 | Lappeen Riento (51) | +1:10:40 | Peter Nagy | 45:40 | ||
73 | Lynx 2 (59) | +1:12:59 | Rainer Kujala | 44:55 | ||
74 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (55) | +1:13:12 | Rikard Claesson | 50:02 | ||
75 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (123) | +1:16:14 | Andrew Barnett | 42:42 | ||
76 | OK Hällen (84) | +1:16:17 | Nathan Arondeau | 46:21 | ||
77 | KFUM Örebro OK (137) | +1:16:23 | Edvin Halldin | 57:28 | ||
78 | OK Linné 3 (97) | +1:16:38 | Johannes Ridefelt | 44:01 | ||
79 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (83) | +1:16:42 | Markus Hirsch | 53:35 | ||
80 | Anttolan Urheilijat (262) | +1:18:41 | Joonatan Kivelä | 46:05 | ||
81 | Halden SK 2 (67) | +1:19:05 | Timo Tantanini | 38:42 | ||
82 | Koovee 2 (58) | +1:19:40 | Miki Vuorinen | 53:38 | ||
83 | OK77 2 (80) | +1:21:55 | Christoffer Melin | 49:42 | ||
84 | Nyköpings OK (73) | +1:21:57 | Ida Hylander | 51:59 | ||
85 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (108) | +1:22:05 | Kasperi Hämäläinen | 42:50 | ||
86 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (100) | +1:22:09 | Balázs Miavecz | 53:42 | ||
87 | Frol IL (169) | +1:22:34 | Jonas Alstad | 1:01:54 | ||
88 | OK Rodhen (142) | +1:24:53 | Ihar Lychkou | 46:48 | ||
89 | Kils OK (40) | +1:27:12 | Lukas Olm | 41:54 | ||
90 | Navi 2 (53) | +1:28:04 | Lars Vicari | 54:24 | ||
91 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (90) | +1:28:04 | Raiko Marrandi | 44:15 | ||
92 | OK Skogshjortarna (217) | +1:28:06 | Martin Ivarsson | 46:17 | ||
93 | IKHP Huskvarna 3 (1355) | +1:30:38 | Anders Skoglund | 45:06 | ||
94 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (195) | +1:31:40 | Johan Olsson | 48:09 | ||
95 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (118) | +1:32:10 | Aatu Hirvikallio | 45:42 | ||
96 | VERSME (1197) | +1:33:23 | Lukas Vaitkus | 46:58 | ||
97 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (537) | +1:33:27 | Akseli Ahtiainen | 49:27 | ||
98 | IF Femman (71) | +1:33:28 | Staffan Järn | 49:38 | ||
99 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (74) | +1:34:06 | Vegard Fiane Pedersen | 52:38 | ||
100 | Suunta Jyväskylä (64) | +1:35:24 | Tommi Sivill | 43:46 | ||
101 | Eksjö SOK (77) | +1:35:24 | Tobias Nagel | 45:41 | ||
102 | Rasti-Jussit (76) | +1:37:24 | Ville Pitkänen | 54:55 | ||
103 | SK Pohjantähti (78) | +1:37:41 | Paavo Niemelä | 46:07 | ||
104 | OK Saldus (162) | +1:39:38 | Uldis Brucis | 52:36 | ||
105 | Fredrikstad SK (408) | +1:40:58 | Dyre Martin Gulbrandsen | 54:23 | ||
106 | Linköpings OK (75) | +1:41:21 | Johan Allard | 51:23 | ||
107 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (106) | +1:41:44 | Janne Weckman | 46:21 | ||
108 | MS Parma 3 (225) | +1:44:06 | Julius Niemelä | 52:32 | ||
109 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (227) | +1:44:09 | Eetu Lehtovirta | 53:37 | ||
110 | Kalmar OK (194) | +1:44:12 | Fredrik Ellin | 1:00:06 | ||
111 | OK Pan Århus (1698) | +1:44:51 | Stefan Frands Petersen | 55:04 | ||
112 | Vaajakosken Terä (107) | +1:45:30 | Topi Leppäsalmi | 45:54 | ||
113 | NTNUI 4 (105) | +1:45:49 | Sondre Ytterbö | 54:13 | ||
114 | Pellon Ponsi (145) | +1:46:39 | Janne Häkkinen | 50:28 | ||
115 | OK Denseln 2 (141) | +1:46:43 | Yevheniia Veremeienko | 1:03:57 | ||
116 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (82) | +1:46:47 | Harry McMurtrie | 52:21 | ||
117 | Byåsen IL (187) | +1:47:08 | Jérôme Soulard | 39:00 | ||
118 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (111) | +1:50:50 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 48:24 | ||
119 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (81) | +1:51:07 | Tatu Leirimaa | 50:22 | ||
120 | Kristiansand OK (44) | +1:51:16 | Glenn Tørå | 42:35 | ||
121 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (117) | +1:52:39 | Juuso Ekola | 49:16 | ||
122 | Azuolas (133) | +1:54:26 | Mantas Rimkus | 47:41 | ||
123 | OK Tisaren 2 (208) | +1:55:19 | Tomas Hallmén | 53:20 | ||
124 | Eksjö SOK 2 (267) | +1:55:24 | Simon Freyland | 50:01 | ||
125 | Skogslöparna (109) | +1:55:37 | Frida Sandberg | 51:20 | ||
126 | OK Linné 5 (1696) | +1:55:55 | Susen Lösch | 52:25 | ||
127 | Pargas IF (143) | +1:57:16 | Jonatan Ahlbäck | 58:21 | ||
128 | IF Brahe (87) | +1:57:27 | Tommy Åbacka | 47:15 | ||
129 | Surahammars SOK (301) | +1:58:17 | Ludvig Hasler | 53:53 | ||
130 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (45) | +1:58:52 | Otso Leinonen | 1:06:45 | ||
131 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (454) | +1:59:01 | Toby Wilson | 51:22 | ||
132 | OK Södertörn (89) | +2:01:14 | Georg Eklöw | 46:56 | ||
133 | Västerås SOK (70) | +2:01:19 | Robert Palm | 48:51 | ||
134 | Lappeen Riento 2 (121) | +2:01:33 | Vertti Myllärinen | 46:21 | ||
135 | OK Meridians (247) | +2:02:48 | Kaspars Radzins | 55:07 | ||
136 | Edinburgh University (878) | +2:03:21 | Jim Bailey | 45:45 | ||
137 | OK Raseborg (249) | +2:03:35 | Oskar Höglund | 48:53 | ||
138 | Espoon Suunta 2 (101) | +2:05:00 | Daniel Rautio | 42:54 | ||
139 | IFK Umeå 2 (205) | +2:05:09 | Erik Linner | 48:30 | ||
140 | OK Linné 4 (501) | +2:05:15 | Svante Nelander | 59:20 | ||
141 | Ärla IF (119) | +2:09:12 | Julia Davidsson | 56:30 | ||
142 | NTNUI 5 (146) | +2:09:12 | Olav Milian Schmitt Gran | 50:13 | ||
143 | OK Ravinen 4 (251) | +2:09:13 | Hugo Lindskog | 53:25 | ||
144 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (99) | +2:09:15 | Luca Kallela | 48:59 | ||
145 | Täby OK (165) | +2:11:10 | Martin Lövald Hellberg | 52:33 | ||
146 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (1368) | +2:11:16 | Henning Janegren | 57:57 | ||
147 | OK Kåre 2 (113) | +2:11:26 | Eric Johansson | 1:12:11 | ||
148 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (293) | +2:11:45 | Sami Mänty | 56:34 | ||
149 | SK Uusi (381) | +2:13:00 | Olli Malinen | 50:44 | ||
150 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (130) | +2:14:08 | Pascal Schmutz | 44:42 | ||
151 | Sundsvalls OK (161) | +2:14:33 | Mattias Larsson | 49:32 | ||
152 | Västerviks OK (233) | +2:15:30 | Robin Jakobsson | 47:27 | ||
153 | IL Koll (140) | +2:16:01 | Gustav Eggöy Markhester | 1:00:33 | ||
154 | Kangasala SK 2 (131) | +2:16:06 | Topi Hyytiäinen | 1:00:12 | ||
155 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (92) | +2:16:08 | Jani Laine | 50:19 | ||
156 | Espoon Suunta 3 (516) | +2:16:13 | Kristian Boström | 52:27 | ||
157 | OK Vöru (196) | +2:17:20 | Tanel Papp | 52:39 | ||
158 | Run4Alex (1576) | +2:17:26 | Pretty Schulti-Zuri | 58:20 | ||
159 | Rasti-Kurikka (122) | +2:17:55 | Jari Välikorpi | 53:19 | ||
160 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (166) | +2:18:15 | Till Buchberger | 54:52 | ||
161 | OK Kolmården 2 (423) | +2:19:11 | Mikael Westerberg | 54:31 | ||
162 | OLC Kapreolo (181) | +2:19:34 | Egli Roman | 50:45 | ||
163 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (345) | +2:23:44 | Johannes Marager | 50:08 | ||
164 | OK Roxen (439) | +2:23:55 | Lukas Eveborn | 51:46 | ||
165 | Leksands OK (171) | +2:23:57 | Eskil Nääs | 1:01:38 | ||
166 | OK Alehof (191) | +2:24:06 | Erik Slätt | 58:38 | ||
167 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (1596) | +2:24:13 | Jarno Paavola | 59:04 | ||
168 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (274) | +2:24:58 | Ville Kosola | 49:22 | ||
169 | IL Tyrving 3 (152) | +2:25:24 | Björn Widén | 54:54 | ||
170 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (257) | +2:25:32 | Joona Tynys | 56:07 | ||
171 | Inbetweeners (158) | +2:25:53 | Lasse-Pekka Lahti | 1:07:23 | ||
172 | OK Kapa (126) | +2:26:03 | Kaspars Cerjaks | 56:19 | ||
173 | IF Thor (94) | +2:26:55 | Axel Andersson | 53:46 | ||
174 | Umeå OK (156) | +2:27:04 | Simon Eriksson | 1:01:35 | ||
175 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (129) | +2:27:58 | Benjamin Saarela | 53:26 | ||
176 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (383) | +2:29:47 | Kalle Karlsson | 53:11 | ||
177 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (313) | +2:32:48 | Saul Klemola | 48:34 | ||
178 | Oppsal orientering 2 (230) | +2:32:53 | Halvor Melkild | 49:39 | ||
179 | Arboro OK (135) | +2:33:02 | Agnius Ciapas | 45:59 | ||
180 | OLG Galgenen (103) | +2:34:21 | Corsin Boos | 47:25 | ||
181 | MS Parma 4 (260) | +2:34:24 | Topias Lautamäki | 1:03:42 | ||
182 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (219) | +2:34:26 | Santeri Ahoniemi | 53:29 | ||
183 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (173) | +2:34:27 | Yeray Gil-Aguilar | 52:49 | ||
184 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (132) | +2:34:52 | Rasmus Laapas | 54:08 | ||
185 | OK Ogre (148) | +2:34:54 | Raivo Kivlenieks | 47:08 | ||
186 | OK Löftan (138) | +2:35:06 | Oskar Blom | 59:11 | ||
187 | SK Uusi 2 (1216) | +2:36:14 | Ilkka Juutilainen | 49:04 | ||
188 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1287) | +2:36:20 | August Grahn | 57:58 | ||
189 | SOK Viljan (201) | +2:36:42 | Tony Lövdahl | 52:29 | ||
190 | Asker SK (294) | +2:37:24 | Jan Richard Etiksen | 50:32 | ||
191 | OK Tyr (400) | +2:37:24 | Arvid Eriksson | 1:02:14 | ||
192 | Lappeen Riento 3 (340) | +2:37:24 | Visa Siivola | 53:29 | ||
193 | Centrum OK Stockholm (174) | +2:37:26 | Andreas Riling | 57:15 | ||
194 | Freidig SPK 2 (186) | +2:37:28 | Mathias Leroyer | 59:24 | ||
195 | Koovee 3 (151) | +2:37:32 | Otso Westerlund | 1:00:27 | ||
196 | Järfälla OK (125) | +2:37:32 | Jonantan Andersson | 51:49 | ||
197 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (258) | +2:37:37 | Jukka-Pekka Katajisto | 48:11 | ||
198 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (179) | +2:37:39 | Vili Olkkonen | 1:19:07 | ||
199 | Asikkalan Raikas (170) | +2:38:19 | Joona Lindroth | 1:05:18 | ||
200 | Järla Orientering 2 (243) | +2:38:25 | Michael Ahlquist | 1:03:51 |
All | Next 200 > |