< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Sölleröd OK (1037) | +2:45:47 | Vincent Becker | 1:21:19 | ||
202 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (207) | +2:46:07 | Joel Hakala | 1:10:22 | ||
203 | Asikkalan Raikas (170) | +2:46:23 | Joona Lindroth | 1:26:45 | ||
204 | Rasti-Lukko (136) | +2:47:05 | Jyri Kyllästinen | 1:12:38 | ||
205 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (711) | +2:47:10 | Alma Räsänen | 1:26:21 | ||
206 | Järla Orientering 2 (243) | +2:47:28 | Michael Ahlquist | 1:26:18 | ||
207 | Gävle OK (114) | +2:47:32 | Isak Berggren | 1:11:59 | ||
208 | Tullinge SK 2 (253) | +2:48:32 | Henrik Persson | 1:08:09 | ||
209 | Sotkamon Jymy (182) | +2:48:36 | Tuomas Säily | 1:20:51 | ||
210 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (172) | +2:48:39 | Timo Mäkelä | 1:15:05 | ||
211 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (154) | +2:50:11 | Topias Niemi | 1:02:32 | ||
212 | Fossum IF (134) | +2:51:06 | Ask Sotnan | 1:26:14 | ||
213 | OK Moss (168) | +2:52:50 | Sondre Ladim | 1:02:11 | ||
214 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (353) | +2:53:20 | Sami Levijoki | 1:12:21 | ||
215 | Sajaniemen Sonnit (1665) | +2:53:23 | Ilkka Leppävuori | 1:04:44 | ||
216 | Hauhon Sisu (244) | +2:55:26 | Petteri Rankinen | 1:15:37 | ||
217 | OK Perkunas (183) | +2:55:34 | Arturas Liubartas | 1:24:42 | ||
218 | IF Femman 2 (200) | +2:56:51 | Peter Sundelin | 1:20:56 | ||
219 | Söders-Tyresö (157) | +2:57:07 | Erik Norin | 1:14:45 | ||
220 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (727) | +2:57:20 | Jan Neelissen | 1:21:33 | ||
221 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (238) | +2:57:42 | Jussi Hietala | 1:14:39 | ||
222 | Ulricehamns OK (159) | +2:58:22 | Erik Kindlund | 1:21:52 | ||
223 | Catalunya Team (104) | +2:58:36 | Andreu Grau | 1:08:46 | ||
224 | Centrum OK Oslo (250) | +2:59:27 | Rodrik Fy Fasan | 1:18:35 | ||
225 | Suunta-Sepot (176) | +2:59:31 | Tatu Saari | 1:22:59 | ||
226 | Joutsenon Kullervo (221) | +3:00:05 | Juho Rautio | 1:38:01 | ||
227 | Almby IK (822) | +3:00:51 | Johan Alpberg | 1:20:15 | ||
228 | Siilin Rasti (231) | +3:00:59 | Pasi Oravainen | 1:18:02 | ||
229 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (213) | +3:01:05 | Markus Sinijärvi | 1:16:28 | ||
230 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (248) | +3:04:06 | Tero Kähtävä | 1:23:43 | ||
231 | OK Njudung (979) | +3:04:56 | Johan Sandlund | 1:28:40 | ||
232 | OK Botnia (280) | +3:05:14 | Johan Lövsund | 1:14:31 | ||
233 | IF Hagen 2 (438) | +3:05:53 | Linus Ahlén | 1:12:57 | ||
234 | Rastikarhut (237) | +3:05:58 | Aaro Kujansuu | 1:15:23 | ||
235 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (115) | +3:06:09 | Raimo Kariniemi | 1:22:10 | ||
236 | Hyvinkään Rasti (199) | +3:07:04 | Marko Pietari | 1:18:13 | ||
237 | OK77 3 (147) | +3:07:07 | Jan Donner | 1:08:12 | ||
238 | Rafael Bachelor Party (326) | +3:07:10 | Alexandre Alvarez | 1:22:45 | ||
239 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (307) | +3:09:08 | Emma Martinelle | 1:28:48 | ||
240 | Finsilva (177) | +3:09:31 | Nymalm Amy | 1:11:33 | ||
241 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (387) | +3:09:51 | Tuomas Rajamäki | 1:18:56 | ||
242 | RastiPiikkiö (223) | +3:10:54 | Milja Väätäjä | 1:07:58 | ||
243 | Vauhtiveijarit (255) | +3:11:46 | Oskari Peltokorpi | 1:16:18 | ||
244 | Auld Reekie Orienteering So (956) | +3:11:48 | Laura King | 1:16:33 | ||
245 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 3 (1358) | +3:11:54 | Linda Sjögren | 1:15:35 | ||
246 | OK Pölva Kobras (215) | +3:12:02 | Arti Albert | 1:29:11 | ||
247 | Tullinge SK 3 (160) | +3:12:28 | Olle Andersson | 1:16:58 | ||
248 | OK Tisaren 3 (192) | +3:12:32 | Linnea Claesdotter | 1:16:29 | ||
249 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (139) | +3:14:11 | Erkka Mehtälä | 1:13:59 | ||
250 | OZONS OK (298) | +3:16:10 | Ivars Zagars | 1:09:45 | ||
251 | Uroskarhut (290) | +3:16:13 | Pekka Aalto | 1:16:02 | ||
252 | Larvik OK (832) | +3:17:00 | Arne Dirdal | 1:36:16 | ||
253 | FK Göingarna 2 (279) | +3:17:44 | Alice Olvegård | 1:22:24 | ||
254 | NTNUI 7 (1363) | +3:18:08 | Tilla Farnes Hennum | 1:09:39 | ||
255 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (323) | +3:18:08 | Antti Karhunen | 1:21:37 | ||
256 | OLG Suhr (239) | +3:19:11 | Sebastian Vontobel | 1:51:52 | ||
257 | Myggans OS (212) | +3:19:23 | Jonna Fors | 1:27:17 | ||
258 | Lerums SOK (1062) | +3:20:02 | Hugo Thunberg | 1:15:40 | ||
259 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (287) | +3:20:22 | Eemil Roschier | 1:21:36 | ||
260 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (220) | +3:20:25 | Mika Loukkalahti | 1:17:21 | ||
261 | Skogslöparna 2 (341) | +3:21:08 | Martin Nilsson | 1:24:39 | ||
262 | Sundbybergs IK (405) | +3:22:34 | Jonatan Ståhl | 1:09:31 | ||
263 | Linköpings OK 4 (356) | +3:25:19 | Patrik Nilsson | 1:20:19 | ||
264 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (390) | +3:26:13 | Joel Udd | 1:15:13 | ||
265 | Växjö OK 2 (1324) | +3:26:21 | Magnus Ericsson | 1:43:57 | ||
266 | Azuolas 2 (314) | +3:26:43 | Andrius Zaveckas | 1:17:34 | ||
267 | Bertelin pojat (210) | +3:26:44 | Anton Pentinpuro | 1:20:03 | ||
268 | Lynx 3 (259) | +3:27:49 | Elli Virta | 1:34:35 | ||
269 | Espoon Akilles 2 (144) | +3:28:28 | Matias Pousi | 1:20:36 | ||
270 | Lynx 5 (389) | +3:28:46 | Simo Sukselainen | 1:19:03 | ||
271 | Medeina (242) | +3:28:48 | Jonas Markevicius | 1:10:15 | ||
272 | Wing OK (270) | +3:28:51 | Bernt Brynhildsen | 1:35:55 | ||
273 | Luumäen Rasti (302) | +3:29:10 | Vesa Tielinen | 1:23:26 | ||
274 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (193) | +3:29:25 | Jerk Rönnols | 1:18:31 | ||
275 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (277) | +3:29:49 | Jarkko Rantoja | 1:31:48 | ||
276 | Rafael Bachelor Party 2 (452) | +3:31:42 | Goncalo Mota | 1:23:58 | ||
277 | OK Ilves (202) | +3:31:51 | Kaarel Hendrik Zernant | 1:07:08 | ||
278 | Rasti-Jyry (266) | +3:32:41 | Jussi-Pekka Hanhela | 1:13:58 | ||
279 | Koovee 4 (437) | +3:33:02 | Oona Kaikkonen | 1:33:00 | ||
280 | IK Auseklis (458) | +3:33:14 | Rihards Gailis | 1:23:57 | ||
281 | Emit (252) | +3:33:19 | Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen | 1:10:25 | ||
282 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (431) | +3:34:16 | Kari Mäki | 1:34:29 | ||
283 | Espoon Suunta 5 (577) | +3:34:26 | Terho Lahtinen | 1:22:19 | ||
284 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1699) | +3:34:39 | Rein Zaitsev | 1:00:10 | ||
285 | Olavin Rasti (329) | +3:35:01 | Pekka Inkeri | 1:09:22 | ||
286 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (273) | +3:35:11 | Jonna Jungäker | 1:19:01 | ||
287 | Keuruun Kisailijat (272) | +3:35:23 | Erja Sorri | 1:21:33 | ||
288 | Verdal OK (354) | +3:35:29 | Ole Morten Frøseth | 1:39:38 | ||
289 | Young boys Kongsberg OL (1111) | +3:36:08 | Svein-Erik Sögård | 1:15:40 | ||
290 | Espoon Suunta 4 (525) | +3:36:35 | Baptiste Masso | 1:16:11 | ||
291 | Ganddal IL (236) | +3:36:56 | Anna Taksdal | 1:19:59 | ||
292 | OK Meridians 4 (691) | +3:37:12 | Kristine Kokina | 1:28:48 | ||
293 | Västerås SOK 3 (396) | +3:37:19 | David Torstensson | 1:28:01 | ||
294 | Rasti-Nokia (271) | +3:37:20 | Tuomas Harju | 1:13:54 | ||
295 | Downtown 65 Endurance (361) | +3:37:29 | Mikko Mäkelä | 1:24:17 | ||
296 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (815) | +3:37:34 | Miiko Tuomala | 1:21:40 | ||
297 | JOKA (292) | +3:37:37 | Kaarel Kallas | 1:03:13 | ||
298 | Lynx 4 (276) | +3:38:01 | Elias Nyman | 1:15:31 | ||
299 | Leppävaaran Sisu (621) | +3:38:03 | Aapo Ikola | 1:13:06 | ||
300 | Nastolan Terä (330) | +3:38:08 | Jussi Anttila | 1:25:51 | ||
301 | Köping-Kolsva OK (535) | +3:38:15 | Martina Welén | 1:22:42 | ||
302 | OK Nolaskogsarna (216) | +3:38:17 | Jonas Lindsten | 1:34:08 | ||
303 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (788) | +3:39:04 | Simo Suutari | 1:26:16 | ||
304 | Uddevalla OK (1095) | +3:40:12 | Thomas Bergstrand | 1:33:16 | ||
305 | Tolered-Utby OL (1199) | +3:40:20 | Jonas Rothén | 1:47:33 | ||
306 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (184) | +3:40:26 | Sami Kalamies | 1:34:38 | ||
307 | Karkki-Rasti (283) | +3:40:30 | Mikael Anttonen | 1:24:43 | ||
308 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (513) | +3:40:40 | Heikki Mattila | 1:25:13 | ||
309 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (232) | +3:40:50 | Emma Dahlstedt | 1:21:02 | ||
310 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (163) | +3:41:14 | Raino Pesu | 1:12:38 | ||
311 | Rasti 88 (209) | +3:42:17 | Pertti Arola | 1:29:16 | ||
312 | IK Falken 2 (719) | +3:42:25 | Jan Lindfors | 1:28:53 | ||
313 | Hiiltomiehet (448) | +3:43:17 | Pihla Häkkinen | 1:11:37 | ||
314 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (643) | +3:44:32 | Harri Marttinen | 1:22:52 | ||
315 | Kangasala SK 3 (180) | +3:45:33 | Nuutti Vennelä | 1:18:33 | ||
316 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (411) | +3:45:53 | Teemu Laasanen | 1:11:35 | ||
317 | IF Minken (265) | +3:45:55 | Sören Strandvall | 1:43:55 | ||
318 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (335) | +3:46:34 | Heikki Tukiainen | 1:27:19 | ||
319 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (254) | +3:46:36 | Ilari Köykkä | 1:26:49 | ||
320 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1258) | +3:46:40 | Paavo Saalasti | 1:39:59 | ||
321 | 10-6-6 (1554) | +3:46:50 | Fredrik Sundström | 1:22:15 | ||
322 | OK GUBBS GÖTEBORG (507) | +3:47:39 | Ingvar Larsson | 1:35:21 | ||
323 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (268) | +3:48:50 | Mikael Lamberg | 1:20:16 | ||
324 | Ex-Legends (203) | +3:49:13 | Mauri Laasonen | 1:24:00 | ||
325 | Rånäs OK (1146) | +3:49:26 | Erik Viklund | 1:24:41 | ||
326 | Bemböle OC (346) | +3:49:38 | Katja Mjøsund | 1:19:12 | ||
327 | GRK Infra Oy (363) | +3:50:33 | Maija Hakala | 1:13:19 | ||
328 | Birkenes IL (1013) | +3:50:34 | Magnus Mosfjell | 1:34:35 | ||
329 | OK Milan Nora (1098) | +3:50:43 | Therese Korkeakoski | 1:20:45 | ||
330 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (417) | +3:50:52 | Timo Savonen | 1:11:39 | ||
331 | Varegg IL (362) | +3:51:05 | Sverre Tysvär | 1:45:52 | ||
332 | Nydalens SK 4 (1329) | +3:51:11 | Eskild Hafskjold | 1:18:16 | ||
333 | Alfta ÖSA OK (281) | +3:51:21 | Joakim Larsson | 1:39:24 | ||
334 | Sjövalla FK (240) | +3:51:24 | Henrik Essunger | 1:28:01 | ||
335 | SK Vuoksi (378) | +3:52:06 | Matias Ojalainen | 1:45:23 | ||
336 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (365) | +3:52:35 | Kalle Kuparinen | 1:27:41 | ||
337 | Paimion Rasti 3 (424) | +3:52:38 | Jaakko Nyrhinen | 1:26:57 | ||
338 | Rastiseiska (392) | +3:52:38 | Pyry Mustonen | 1:18:28 | ||
339 | Espoon Suunta 6 (547) | +3:52:49 | Markus Kaukonen | 1:38:06 | ||
340 | Ök-94 (393) | +3:52:50 | Öystein Kildahl | 1:27:47 | ||
341 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1002) | +3:53:01 | Aki Koskinen | 1:26:03 | ||
342 | Myggans OS 2 (457) | +3:53:15 | Mattias Johansson | 1:37:19 | ||
343 | Harju OK (319) | +3:54:19 | Markus Kaljur | 1:17:30 | ||
344 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (198) | +3:55:31 | Mikko Karhu | 1:39:20 | ||
345 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (324) | +3:55:50 | Mika Rahkola | 1:21:24 | ||
346 | Briksnis (905) | +3:56:13 | Aigars Suvcans | 1:36:19 | ||
347 | Murskaajat (206) | +3:56:19 | Pekka Huhtanen | 1:22:26 | ||
348 | IF Sturla (894) | +3:56:54 | Håkon Wold | 1:21:25 | ||
349 | Ylivieskan Kuula (320) | +3:57:25 | Amanda Yli-Futka | 1:18:29 | ||
350 | OK Põrgupõhja (328) | +3:57:26 | Rain Lillsoo | 1:20:13 | ||
351 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1348) | +3:58:27 | Attila Molnar | 1:36:38 | ||
352 | Team Lactic Acid (364) | +3:59:08 | Ville Keränen | 1:21:53 | ||
353 | Laihian Luja (308) | +3:59:22 | Eemeli Kumara | 1:20:29 | ||
354 | SK Mortis (425) | +3:59:25 | Rami Kankaanpää | 1:25:10 | ||
355 | Karjaan Ura (284) | +3:59:40 | Vesa Mäkinen | 1:07:56 | ||
356 | NordicSemi (473) | +3:59:45 | Jari Heikkinen | 1:14:01 | ||
357 | OLG Skandia (1140) | +3:59:47 | Joel Lehner | 1:13:57 | ||
358 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (288) | +3:59:50 | Janis Brauns | 1:16:52 | ||
359 | Ulvilan Ura (241) | +3:59:57 | Eero Lehtonen | 1:09:44 | ||
360 | SK Brno Zabovresky (1049) | +4:00:05 | Pavel Rotek | 1:22:52 | ||
361 | Leobröden (1540) | +4:00:08 | Ägnes Leo | 1:16:28 | ||
362 | OK Skogshjortarna 2 (1372) | +4:00:13 | Gustav Harrysson | 1:25:52 | ||
363 | eLadies Jr (476) | +4:00:17 | Maija Raasakka | 1:39:39 | ||
364 | OK Södertörn 2 (434) | +4:00:19 | Anton Kupriiets | 1:24:36 | ||
365 | Indre Östfold OK (309) | +4:00:40 | Fredrik Larsen | 1:30:15 | ||
366 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (339) | +4:00:53 | Håvard Hågård | 1:09:22 | ||
367 | Suunta Jurva (374) | +4:01:21 | Kai Kamila | 1:25:53 | ||
368 | OSC Hamburg (367) | +4:01:57 | Marika Ciba | 1:32:04 | ||
369 | Nordre Follo Orientering (1189) | +4:02:25 | Trond Möretrö | 1:32:40 | ||
370 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (300) | +4:02:28 | Eelis Heino | 1:45:27 | ||
371 | Åmåls OK (1007) | +4:02:31 | Per Källvik | 1:32:31 | ||
372 | IF Femman 3 (447) | +4:05:07 | Jari Hautala | 1:19:26 | ||
373 | Interlopers (1228) | +4:05:41 | Graham McIntyre | 1:51:07 | ||
374 | 7 Oikein (348) | +4:05:45 | Pyry Huhtanen | 1:14:54 | ||
375 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (573) | +4:05:57 | Petri Alvoittu | 1:45:34 | ||
376 | IF Rigor (887) | +4:06:01 | Olle Florén | 1:22:14 | ||
377 | Reaktor Innovations (375) | +4:06:27 | Janne Ala-Äijälä | 1:09:27 | ||
378 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (467) | +4:06:56 | Miro Talvitie | 1:16:40 | ||
379 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (656) | +4:07:49 | Eero Ryytty | 1:31:12 | ||
380 | Kungälvs OK 2 (1330) | +4:09:00 | Filip Johansson | 1:42:00 | ||
381 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich 2 (1379) | +4:09:51 | Fabienne Jakob | 1:20:35 | ||
382 | Pargas IF 2 (366) | +4:10:23 | Anders Brink | 1:45:32 | ||
383 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (427) | +4:10:44 | Sami Piispa | 2:02:52 | ||
384 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (355) | +4:10:47 | Tuomas Soininen | 1:46:08 | ||
385 | Västerås SOK 2 (222) | +4:11:24 | Anders Sahlén | 1:34:24 | ||
386 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (469) | +4:11:26 | Artur Emaldynov | 1:09:30 | ||
387 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 4 (592) | +4:11:31 | Joni Hirvonen | 1:09:23 | ||
388 | 86. Kadettikurssi (496) | +4:11:37 | Ann-Sofie Forssten | 1:32:36 | ||
389 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (214) | +4:11:40 | Svantte Ala-Honkola | 1:51:13 | ||
390 | OK Kapa 2 (304) | +4:12:43 | Ricards Veveris | 1:20:27 | ||
391 | Waxholms OK (539) | +4:12:49 | Kjell Nordqvist | 1:39:26 | ||
392 | Team Johnny (1560) | +4:12:51 | Trond Bjerge | 1:19:16 | ||
393 | OK Raseborg 2 (435) | +4:13:02 | Sara Lindholm | 1:10:37 | ||
394 | Jönköpings OK (234) | +4:13:34 | Martin Beijer | 1:47:48 | ||
395 | Raumar Orientering (264) | +4:13:49 | Höe Christopher | 2:16:37 | ||
396 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (269) | +4:14:09 | Tuomo Heikkinen | 1:21:46 | ||
397 | Suomusjärven Sisu (368) | +4:14:32 | Kaj Raute | 1:30:19 | ||
398 | OK SPIYSAK (263) | +4:14:45 | Staani Fränkönnen | 1:09:14 | ||
399 | IF Brahe 2 (352) | +4:15:25 | Peter Johansson | 1:16:21 | ||
400 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (399) | +4:15:46 | Vieser Pascal | 1:19:25 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |