< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (464) | +4:15:49 | Mr Optiwax | 1:23:20 | ||
402 | OK Tisaren 4 (523) | +4:16:08 | Peter Agerhäll | 1:32:52 | ||
403 | Kemiön Kiilat (557) | +4:16:26 | Olli Vesalainen | 1:09:33 | ||
404 | Bertelin pojat 3 (680) | +4:16:27 | Lari Kivioja | 1:14:30 | ||
405 | Bertelin pojat 2 (297) | +4:17:47 | Seppo Kukko | 1:26:05 | ||
406 | Saarijärven Pullistus (278) | +4:18:06 | Juho Pirttiniemi | 1:16:01 | ||
407 | Sappion Veikot (373) | +4:18:11 | Markus Kiviluoma | 1:20:26 | ||
408 | Suunnaton Into (548) | +4:18:14 | Tapio Halme | 1:41:06 | ||
409 | UV SISSIT (289) | +4:18:15 | Henri Kangasniemi | 1:37:30 | ||
410 | UMA Idrottsförening (338) | +4:18:24 | Fredrik Sundin | 1:27:45 | ||
411 | Rempsun Metalli (542) | +4:18:49 | Heini Hemminki | 1:21:01 | ||
412 | OK Meridians 2 (885) | +4:19:01 | Miks Graudums | 1:22:52 | ||
413 | Alatornion Pirkat (311) | +4:19:02 | Tatu Palokangas | 1:28:01 | ||
414 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (344) | +4:19:25 | Niklas Anttila | 1:22:19 | ||
415 | Espoon Akilles 3 (385) | +4:19:54 | Otto Virkki | 1:28:23 | ||
416 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (988) | +4:20:15 | Samuli Valonen | 1:16:46 | ||
417 | 007Hyyppä (508) | +4:21:04 | Samuel Hyyppä | 1:11:40 | ||
418 | Rastivarsat 4 (1182) | +4:21:21 | Jari Lehtonen | 1:22:38 | ||
419 | Teme Ski Team (540) | +4:21:37 | Jaakko Helve | 1:24:32 | ||
420 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (519) | +4:21:55 | Juuso Tuomaala | 1:26:35 | ||
421 | HV-Heli ja TSH (432) | +4:23:30 | Juho-Heikki Kokkonen | 1:20:50 | ||
422 | Team Electrofit (418) | +4:23:37 | Lauri Sumanen | 1:39:05 | ||
423 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (395) | +4:23:41 | Janne Vatanen | 1:37:57 | ||
424 | Kungälvs OK (858) | +4:23:48 | Erik Östling | 1:23:15 | ||
425 | OK Skogshjortarna 3 (1263) | +4:23:55 | Lennart Hålsjö | 1:39:01 | ||
426 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (541) | +4:23:58 | Juho Saarinen | 1:27:58 | ||
427 | OL Trollelg (760) | +4:24:04 | Lars Klemetsaune | 1:31:15 | ||
428 | Hellanmaan Teräs (533) | +4:24:44 | Mikko Välimäki | 1:32:34 | ||
429 | Savon Suunta (349) | +4:25:25 | Eero Thitz | 1:20:24 | ||
430 | Kuortaneen Kunto (605) | +4:26:18 | Arttu Volanto | 1:27:28 | ||
431 | Eksjö SOK 3 (282) | +4:26:19 | Wilma Bergander | 1:37:52 | ||
432 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (1282) | +4:26:23 | Antti Rusanen | 1:41:27 | ||
433 | Herraseura (416) | +4:26:36 | Joonas Kiili | 1:49:33 | ||
434 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (455) | +4:26:48 | Mikko Välivirta | 1:21:04 | ||
435 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (565) | +4:26:55 | Kaspar Karolin | 1:22:25 | ||
436 | Enga (228) | +4:27:02 | Rolf Vestre | 1:11:00 | ||
437 | Team Olli Jokinen (414) | +4:27:24 | Lauri Hyytiäinen | 1:43:08 | ||
438 | OK Kullingshof (261) | +4:27:30 | Rasmus Bäck | 1:27:53 | ||
439 | Kultaiset Karhut (412) | +4:28:07 | Hannu Teittinen | 1:23:25 | ||
440 | Suunnaton YliValta (1620) | +4:28:09 | Pekka Ylijoki | 1:23:24 | ||
441 | Epilän Esa (608) | +4:28:36 | Otto Ruusunen | 1:11:36 | ||
442 | Rastihaukat (531) | +4:28:40 | Esko Sorri | 1:39:44 | ||
443 | Jalasjärven Jalas (685) | +4:28:42 | Saku Laine | 1:45:08 | ||
444 | Närpes OK (342) | +4:29:00 | Stefan Sved | 1:28:38 | ||
445 | Lammin Säkiä (370) | +4:29:09 | Kim Seppänen | 1:32:52 | ||
446 | OK Hällen 2 (224) | +4:29:32 | Adam Hellstadius | 1:44:44 | ||
447 | Lauttakylän Luja (509) | +4:29:33 | Edvard Teerikoski | 1:24:53 | ||
448 | Ärla IF 2 (318) | +4:29:43 | Malachy Brunker | 1:42:11 | ||
449 | SK Määrämiehet (350) | +4:29:54 | Jukka Kokkoniemi | 1:35:00 | ||
450 | Sitowise Sverige (1570) | +4:29:55 | Anders Atterbrand | 1:20:31 | ||
451 | Petolintu (384) | +4:29:56 | Turo Lindqvist | 1:26:10 | ||
452 | Beach Boys (316) | +4:30:06 | Ville Koskenvuo | 1:15:00 | ||
453 | Falköpings AIK OK (731) | +4:30:27 | Bo Hallberg | 1:23:25 | ||
454 | Rihtniemen Nuorisoseura (774) | +4:30:44 | Luka Viljanen | 1:30:14 | ||
455 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (474) | +4:30:47 | Timo Pärnänen | 1:46:40 | ||
456 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (436) | +4:31:07 | Toni Turu | 1:32:40 | ||
457 | Kauhajoen Karhu (403) | +4:31:09 | Jarno Heikkilä | 1:32:04 | ||
458 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (1331) | +4:31:16 | Eemil Kiintola | 1:26:38 | ||
459 | Rasti-Vihti (336) | +4:31:24 | Niko Sorvari | 1:15:08 | ||
460 | PAinavat Suunnistajat KAinu (197) | +4:31:30 | Joel Seppälä | 1:39:59 | ||
461 | Brandval-Kongsvinger OK (1178) | +4:31:35 | Anders Hauger | 1:41:13 | ||
462 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (1394) | +4:31:36 | Antti Muilu | 1:38:57 | ||
463 | SK Vuoksi 2 (429) | +4:31:43 | Jussi Miikki | 1:37:58 | ||
464 | 30draugi.lv (296) | +4:31:47 | Sandis Zuzans | 1:41:06 | ||
465 | Navi 6 (443) | +4:31:53 | Roy Parnetti | 1:45:43 | ||
466 | Pinnavormis (1579) | +4:32:10 | Margret Zimmermann | 1:25:14 | ||
467 | OC Puisto Rastitykki (489) | +4:33:16 | Juho Pietilänaho | 1:29:14 | ||
468 | OK Leipzig (1089) | +4:33:32 | Lukas Rodewohl | 1:47:47 | ||
469 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (343) | +4:33:38 | Henrik Eriksson | 1:34:56 | ||
470 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (428) | +4:33:39 | Urho Hintikka | 1:29:06 | ||
471 | IF Thor 2 (512) | +4:33:44 | Alba Martinez Ibenez | 1:42:02 | ||
472 | Tibro OK (479) | +4:34:03 | Peter Brämerson | 1:43:06 | ||
473 | Rastivarsat 2 (529) | +4:34:17 | Vilho Wirman | 1:58:10 | ||
474 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (499) | +4:34:19 | Pauli Säteri | 2:22:02 | ||
475 | Lunds OK (1129) | +4:34:27 | Hanna Larsson | 1:48:40 | ||
476 | Vetelin Urheilijat (377) | +4:34:40 | Petri Kauppinen | 1:24:47 | ||
477 | OLC Omström Sense (1092) | +4:34:44 | Siegfried Nagel | 1:29:42 | ||
478 | Team CSI Nordic (1580) | +4:35:25 | Hans Nykvist | 1:22:37 | ||
479 | AS Skinnarila (472) | +4:35:43 | Arto Parkko | 1:32:13 | ||
480 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (382) | +4:36:30 | Janne Uusi-Pietilä | 1:34:22 | ||
481 | OK77 9 (712) | +4:36:50 | Aleksi Mäkelä | 1:31:37 | ||
482 | Pussin Kiristäjät (530) | +4:37:08 | Aatu Hautala | 1:27:42 | ||
483 | Urheilukoulu III81 (686) | +4:38:17 | Jarmo Lindroos | 1:17:00 | ||
484 | Team Opintotuki (321) | +4:38:22 | Pyry Kumpuvaara | 1:20:40 | ||
485 | Siilin Rasti 3 (687) | +4:38:36 | Antti Saari | 1:24:40 | ||
486 | Paimion Rasti 4 (1347) | +4:39:01 | Juuso Haapala | 1:33:37 | ||
487 | Pekan Ponit (502) | +4:39:10 | Anna Westerlund | 1:53:31 | ||
488 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (155) | +4:39:39 | Sampo Syväterä | 1:13:13 | ||
489 | Rasti Elmo (305) | +4:39:55 | Juri Matinheikki | 1:20:48 | ||
490 | Hiisirasti 2 (380) | +4:40:37 | Jarno Rantala | 2:13:19 | ||
491 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (859) | +4:40:41 | Petri Rönnholm | 1:54:11 | ||
492 | OK Enen (1085) | +4:40:43 | Simon Bernersson | 1:46:17 | ||
493 | Solita (532) | +4:40:50 | Tommi Rantanen | 1:20:32 | ||
494 | Raudaskylän Sisu (407) | +4:40:50 | Ville Yliluoma | 1:52:42 | ||
495 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (275) | +4:41:14 | Miikka Annunen | 1:34:04 | ||
496 | Skarpnäcks OL (498) | +4:41:14 | Tindra Jonsson | 1:24:23 | ||
497 | OK Lalle (1561) | +4:41:25 | Jon Sundberg | 1:31:51 | ||
498 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (404) | +4:41:38 | Antti Viita | 1:32:13 | ||
499 | ZVOC (950) | +4:41:52 | Kristaps Dzvinko | 1:20:32 | ||
500 | Eksjö SOK 4 (1700) | +4:41:57 | Tilda Hagelberg | 1:34:37 | ||
501 | SK Mercury (442) | +4:42:04 | Tarmo Klaar | 1:27:54 | ||
502 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (420) | +4:43:47 | Kai Reiman | 1:03:49 | ||
503 | Hakuliset (658) | +4:44:07 | Jukka Hakulinen | 1:23:21 | ||
504 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (490) | +4:44:34 | Tero Väisänen | 1:32:45 | ||
505 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (553) | +4:44:46 | Niilo Liuhto | 1:16:05 | ||
506 | Pullin serkut (596) | +4:44:53 | Tessa Pulli | 1:29:50 | ||
507 | Trimap (843) | +4:44:55 | Eero Toivonen | 1:31:17 | ||
508 | Tornator (767) | +4:45:10 | Jouko Kytölä | 1:20:34 | ||
509 | MS Parma 7 (1344) | +4:45:51 | Pekka Jokimies | 1:25:17 | ||
510 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (503) | +4:45:53 | Aatu Muhonen | 1:26:47 | ||
511 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (763) | +4:45:57 | Ilze Lapina | 1:32:39 | ||
512 | Snättringe SK 3 (613) | +4:46:03 | Yoav Shalev | 1:16:07 | ||
513 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (620) | +4:46:14 | Janne Rekonen | 1:29:40 | ||
514 | OK Tyr 2 (1091) | +4:46:21 | Linn Andersson | 1:55:56 | ||
515 | Linköpings OK 3 (622) | +4:46:34 | Maja Porle | 1:22:01 | ||
516 | OC Toffee (670) | +4:46:40 | Sami Mäkinen | 1:21:31 | ||
517 | OK Jorren (461) | +4:46:57 | Patrik Ahlbäck | 1:21:00 | ||
518 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (587) | +4:47:07 | Oscar Vehviläinen | 1:22:03 | ||
519 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 5 (306) | +4:47:10 | Jarno Matilainen | 1:26:41 | ||
520 | Sievin Sisu (480) | +4:47:19 | Kaapo Paaso | 1:30:57 | ||
521 | GetToMaso (1075) | +4:47:36 | Juho Palosaari | 1:40:37 | ||
522 | Navi 4 (645) | +4:48:10 | Juho Roos | 1:38:54 | ||
523 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (561) | +4:48:51 | Marko Hoikka | 1:22:06 | ||
524 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (446) | +4:49:07 | Harri Saramäki | 1:27:53 | ||
525 | Saloisten Reipas (333) | +4:50:02 | Noora Järvinen | 1:14:51 | ||
526 | MS Parma 6 (1399) | +4:50:08 | Reima Rantanen | 1:26:27 | ||
527 | Surahammars SOK 2 (369) | +4:50:10 | Linus Hallin | 1:57:37 | ||
528 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (497) | +4:50:46 | Ilkka Ojapalo | 1:41:59 | ||
529 | SK Uusi 4 (809) | +4:51:42 | Emil Jacobsson | 1:26:35 | ||
530 | OK Saldus 2 (466) | +4:52:00 | Agris Sturis | 1:03:55 | ||
531 | UNO SK (626) | +4:52:00 | Niclas Hägen | 1:29:55 | ||
532 | Valkealan Kajo (526) | +4:52:43 | Juha Koski | 1:21:52 | ||
533 | Suunta Jyväskylä 9 (1274) | +4:52:54 | Tuuli Saarivaara | 1:24:09 | ||
534 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1273) | +4:52:57 | Heikki Korhonen | 1:19:02 | ||
535 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (410) | +4:52:58 | Elias Liukka | 2:08:30 | ||
536 | Järvenpään Palo (544) | +4:53:20 | Tero Nummila | 1:36:45 | ||
537 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (610) | +4:53:38 | Jukka Polso | 1:24:44 | ||
538 | AH Hissi OK (1627) | +4:53:57 | Tobias Svensson | 1:20:56 | ||
539 | Kalvolan Keihäs (758) | +4:53:59 | Janne Waulu | 1:33:41 | ||
540 | Metsässävouhottajat (1533) | +4:54:33 | Juha-Pekka Jokela | 1:16:03 | ||
541 | Pohjola Vakuutus (1484) | +4:55:26 | Oskari Saloniemi | 1:51:08 | ||
542 | Futurice (1598) | +4:55:28 | Niklas Vettanen | 1:25:11 | ||
543 | Bristol OK (1030) | +4:55:37 | Mark Saunders | 1:33:39 | ||
544 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (623) | +4:55:43 | Harri Saarimaa | 1:20:39 | ||
545 | HelppoRasti (1421) | +4:55:50 | Sami Nurmi | 1:25:32 | ||
546 | Siikaisten Sisu (521) | +4:55:52 | Seppo Vehkala | 1:39:32 | ||
547 | Espoon Suunta 7 (398) | +4:56:13 | Rasmus Ruusu | 1:09:39 | ||
548 | Stora Enso Metsä (846) | +4:56:14 | Antti Karjalainen | 1:24:20 | ||
549 | Koovee 5 (580) | +4:56:39 | Sandra Mariani | 1:39:45 | ||
550 | Muurlan Vihuri (615) | +4:56:44 | Matti Juva | 1:33:22 | ||
551 | OL Toten-Troll (582) | +4:57:07 | Håvard Kvamme | 1:42:16 | ||
552 | Pihkaniskat 2 (637) | +4:57:24 | Vili Hahto | 1:19:36 | ||
553 | Rasti E4 (358) | +4:57:49 | Teemu Rautiainen | 1:16:05 | ||
554 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (482) | +4:58:22 | Heikki Lassila | 1:56:02 | ||
555 | Team Happonen (668) | +4:58:24 | Kati Happonen | 1:29:52 | ||
556 | Tacton Systems AB (630) | +4:58:41 | Staffan Bengtsson | 1:37:09 | ||
557 | Hämeenlinnan Varuskunnan Ur (491) | +4:58:43 | Roope Nyström | 1:37:23 | ||
558 | RasTiimi (285) | +4:58:43 | Petteri Uusivirta | 1:03:50 | ||
559 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (347) | +4:58:50 | Ulrich Aeschlimann | 1:23:58 | ||
560 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (607) | +4:59:27 | Sissi Oikkonen | 1:20:02 | ||
561 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (640) | +4:59:42 | Marko Juhala | 1:26:30 | ||
562 | Maarian Mahti (614) | +5:00:55 | Joonas Aho | 1:25:09 | ||
563 | Beach Boys 2 (755) | +5:01:32 | Aaron Leinonen | 1:32:45 | ||
564 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (799) | +5:01:42 | Toni Nilsson | 1:32:52 | ||
565 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (518) | +5:02:02 | Tero Virkkala | 1:22:05 | ||
566 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (646) | +5:02:18 | Viggo Persson | 1:26:49 | ||
567 | Tampereen Kotkat (1061) | +5:02:29 | Kivi Vaahtera | 1:23:55 | ||
568 | OC Puisto (495) | +5:02:30 | Uki Lammi | 1:23:38 | ||
569 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (586) | +5:02:32 | Sirra Toivonen | 1:18:23 | ||
570 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (303) | +5:02:42 | Eetu Korhonen | 2:01:22 | ||
571 | OK Arona (229) | +5:03:03 | Marcis Graudums | 1:26:06 | ||
572 | Edinburgh University 3 (1401) | +5:03:37 | Eleanor Bales | 1:28:03 | ||
573 | OZONS OK 2 (1585) | +5:03:44 | Raimonds Bondars | 1:24:21 | ||
574 | HiisirastiKiukU (659) | +5:03:56 | Susanna Nurminen | 2:14:54 | ||
575 | Kunto Kaverit (641) | +5:03:56 | Marko Pesonen | 1:42:08 | ||
576 | Lappeen Riento 4 (505) | +5:04:05 | Matti Lahdenperä | 1:25:56 | ||
577 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (875) | +5:04:54 | Mika Mukkala | 2:08:51 | ||
578 | Uroskarhut 2 (1601) | +5:05:02 | Emmi Haavisto | 1:18:22 | ||
579 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (315) | +5:05:21 | Jaakko Raina | 1:30:09 | ||
580 | Iitin Pyrintö (475) | +5:05:25 | Peetu Ahokas | 1:32:41 | ||
581 | Nostars (397) | +5:05:28 | Mika Valkonen | 1:15:59 | ||
582 | OK Klemmingen (246) | +5:05:42 | Per Larsson | 2:12:56 | ||
583 | MS Parma 8 (1291) | +5:05:59 | Ari Hellman | 1:49:17 | ||
584 | OK Snabba Flickorna (574) | +5:06:08 | Lotta Nivukoski | 1:25:24 | ||
585 | IF Brahe 3 (444) | +5:06:25 | Patrik Nyman | 1:28:12 | ||
586 | Puijon Pojat (488) | +5:06:25 | Matti Vartiainen | 1:29:46 | ||
587 | SV Wannweil (1546) | +5:06:47 | Klemens Jörger | 1:38:42 | ||
588 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1496) | +5:07:20 | Kasperi Koski | 1:37:05 | ||
589 | Aivan Sama (360) | +5:07:34 | Juha Oravainen | 1:32:02 | ||
590 | Kangasniemen Kalske (515) | +5:08:17 | Hannu Kohvakka | 2:12:05 | ||
591 | Juti-team (1659) | +5:08:26 | Aaron Tuunanen | 1:29:43 | ||
592 | Rastivarsat 3 (1384) | +5:08:55 | Olli-Pekka Vuori | 1:20:44 | ||
593 | KeparDI (1495) | +5:09:02 | Juho Martikainen | 1:40:59 | ||
594 | Lopen Uupuneet (546) | +5:09:04 | Jukka Kenttämies | 1:34:27 | ||
595 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (571) | +5:09:42 | Ari-Pekka Koivisto | 1:23:43 | ||
596 | Säyneisen Salpa (556) | +5:09:55 | Matti Forsberg | 1:23:06 | ||
597 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (421) | +5:10:02 | Aleksi Hämäläinen | 1:23:41 | ||
598 | Juntit OK (609) | +5:10:07 | Timo Vlasov | 1:30:05 | ||
599 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (579) | +5:10:09 | Risto Härkönen | 1:41:35 | ||
600 | Nurmeksen Sepot (401) | +5:10:42 | Mervi Meriläinen | 1:32:51 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |