All | Next 200 > |
1 | OK Linné (4) | 6:51:50 | Albin Ridefelt | 52:00 | ||
2 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | +2:55 | Viktor Svensk | 49:18 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (85) | +5:51 | Aleksi Niemi | 54:23 | ||
4 | Koovee (6) | +10:03 | Timo Sild | 54:37 | ||
5 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (27) | +12:09 | Mathieu Perrin | 53:20 | ||
6 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (31) | +20:23 | Santeri Kirjavainen | 57:30 | ||
7 | NTNUI (3) | +20:39 | Jörgen Baklid | 58:39 | ||
8 | Ol Norska (35) | +21:53 | Remo Ruch | 58:48 | ||
9 | Pan-Kristianstad (65) | +21:56 | Oscar David Broman Jensen | 1:03:24 | ||
10 | MS Parma (61) | +23:00 | Jonas Hubacek | 55:04 | ||
11 | IL Tyrving (17) | +23:01 | Christoph Meier | 54:30 | ||
12 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (15) | +23:06 | Eetu Savolainen | 54:04 | ||
13 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (10) | +23:12 | Mathias Peter | 54:22 | ||
14 | Nydalens SK (21) | +24:39 | Håvard Haga | 58:18 | ||
15 | Turun Metsänkävijät (8) | +26:47 | Robert Merl | 55:23 | ||
16 | OK Kolmården (36) | +28:08 | Tom Campbell | 1:02:01 | ||
17 | OK Ravinen (2) | +28:39 | Hannes Mogensen | 54:31 | ||
18 | Halden SK (9) | +30:09 | Havard Wedege | 56:05 | ||
19 | OK Orion (13) | +31:27 | Nick Gebert | 59:57 | ||
20 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (33) | +32:30 | Edgars Bertuks | 58:29 | ||
21 | Navi (14) | +33:16 | Andreas Solberg | 55:52 | ||
22 | Hagaby GoIF (68) | +33:39 | Samuel Andersson | 1:10:18 | ||
23 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +36:13 | Frederic Tranchand | 55:58 | ||
24 | Göteborg Majorna OK (86) | +36:22 | Fredrik Hamrefors | 1:04:54 | ||
25 | Kalevan Rasti (5) | +37:54 | Lauri Nenonen | 55:51 | ||
26 | IFK Göteborg 2 (24) | +38:07 | Rasmus Svantesson | 1:00:55 | ||
27 | IKHP Huskvarna (25) | +39:30 | Arvid Nord | 1:02:06 | ||
28 | Vehkalahden Veikot (32) | +40:37 | Jecaps Locmelis | 1:00:17 | ||
29 | OK Kåre (12) | +40:38 | Didrik Leandersson | 1:02:43 | ||
30 | Attunda OK (29) | +42:11 | Karl Enges | 1:02:40 | ||
31 | NTNUI 3 (56) | +43:01 | Heimdal Aslak | 1:00:57 | ||
32 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (188) | +43:54 | Tobia Pezzati | 1:09:52 | ||
33 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (150) | +44:16 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | 1:00:24 | ||
34 | IL Tyrving 2 (43) | +44:20 | Espen Jakobsen | 1:00:24 | ||
35 | Espoon Suunta (54) | +45:33 | Dmitrii Iurev | 1:03:44 | ||
36 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (57) | +46:08 | Hugo Lillieström | 57:52 | ||
37 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (16) | +46:40 | Mate Baumholczer | 1:01:49 | ||
38 | Lynx (30) | +47:57 | Florian Fritzen | 1:00:19 | ||
39 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (49) | +48:11 | Jukka Tani | 1:06:09 | ||
40 | Freidig SPK (66) | +49:57 | Iver Dalsaune Thun | 59:43 | ||
41 | Turun Suunnistajat (20) | +51:01 | Laurits Bidstrup Moller | 1:00:51 | ||
42 | Bäkkelagets SK (26) | +51:25 | Cornelius Björk | 1:02:24 | ||
43 | OK Tisaren (102) | +51:54 | Jan Gajda | 1:04:25 | ||
44 | IFK Mora OK (22) | +51:57 | Gustav Johnsson | 1:08:02 | ||
45 | Ol Norska 2 (124) | +53:16 | Simon Wenger | 1:05:42 | ||
46 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (28) | +54:34 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 59:31 | ||
47 | Hiidenkiertäjät (41) | +54:39 | Otto Loukkalahti | 1:03:38 | ||
48 | Lapuan Virkiä (23) | +55:17 | Miikka Ketonen | 1:00:15 | ||
49 | Sävedalens AIK (19) | +55:27 | Yauhen Zhakouski | 1:02:49 | ||
50 | IKHP Huskvarna 2 (52) | +55:56 | Viktor Gunnarsson | 1:01:01 | ||
51 | OK77 (50) | +57:49 | Fabian af Hällström | 1:02:46 | ||
52 | MS Parma 2 (93) | +58:36 | Jussi Ankelo | 1:02:40 | ||
53 | OK Linné 2 (48) | +1:00:00 | Oskar Spets Storhov | 1:01:48 | ||
54 | Tullinge SK (69) | +1:01:33 | Harald Larsson | 1:06:43 | ||
55 | Växjö OK (46) | +1:03:42 | Hugo Ericsson | 1:05:14 | ||
56 | Oppsal orientering (116) | +1:03:47 | Konstantin Kunckel | 1:03:46 | ||
57 | Nydalens SK 2 (42) | +1:07:49 | Kasper Bakken Ulseth | 1:05:08 | ||
58 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (91) | +1:07:49 | Endijs D. Titomers | 1:11:24 | ||
59 | Bredaryds SOK (695) | +1:07:56 | Linus Lundberg | 1:01:45 | ||
60 | Järla Orientering (127) | +1:09:04 | Karolin Ohlsson | 1:06:23 | ||
61 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (63) | +1:10:32 | Ville Lampinen | 1:05:47 | ||
62 | OK Ravinen 2 (88) | +1:11:26 | Kasparas Murenas | 1:06:04 | ||
63 | IFK Lidingö SOK (38) | +1:11:30 | Will Gardner | 1:01:28 | ||
64 | Kangasala SK (60) | +1:11:48 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | 1:12:54 | ||
65 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (79) | +1:12:26 | Aleksi Ilmonen | 1:13:12 | ||
66 | FK Göingarna (110) | +1:13:55 | Hjalmar Axelsson | 1:09:09 | ||
67 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (190) | +1:14:10 | Jonas Andersson | 1:10:23 | ||
68 | Valkeakosken Haka (62) | +1:14:31 | Joonas Salminen | 1:10:57 | ||
69 | Paimion Rasti 2 (226) | +1:14:49 | Jere Sipponen | 1:08:50 | ||
70 | The last dance (1536) | +1:15:01 | Martynas Tirlikas | 1:08:44 | ||
71 | Lappeen Riento (51) | +1:16:24 | Peter Nagy | 1:08:10 | ||
72 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (34) | +1:16:38 | SIlvan Ullman | 1:09:48 | ||
73 | Lynx 2 (59) | +1:17:45 | Rainer Kujala | 1:06:26 | ||
74 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (55) | +1:19:23 | Rikard Claesson | 1:12:59 | ||
75 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (123) | +1:19:47 | Andrew Barnett | 1:03:01 | ||
76 | OK Hällen (84) | +1:20:53 | Nathan Arondeau | 1:07:42 | ||
77 | OK Linné 3 (97) | +1:21:33 | Johannes Ridefelt | 1:05:41 | ||
78 | Halden SK 2 (67) | +1:21:49 | Timo Tantanini | 58:11 | ||
79 | KFUM Örebro OK (137) | +1:24:09 | Edvin Halldin | 1:21:59 | ||
80 | Anttolan Urheilijat (262) | +1:24:25 | Joonatan Kivelä | 1:08:34 | ||
81 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (83) | +1:26:10 | Markus Hirsch | 1:19:47 | ||
82 | Koovee 2 (58) | +1:26:37 | Miki Vuorinen | 1:17:20 | ||
83 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (100) | +1:27:31 | Balázs Miavecz | 1:15:49 | ||
84 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (108) | +1:28:20 | Kasperi Hämäläinen | 1:05:51 | ||
85 | Kils OK (40) | +1:29:10 | Lukas Olm | 1:00:37 | ||
86 | OK77 2 (80) | +1:29:29 | Christoffer Melin | 1:14:01 | ||
87 | OK Rodhen (142) | +1:29:38 | Ihar Lychkou | 1:08:18 | ||
88 | Nyköpings OK (73) | +1:29:57 | Ida Hylander | 1:16:43 | ||
89 | OK Skogshjortarna (217) | +1:32:27 | Martin Ivarsson | 1:07:22 | ||
90 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (90) | +1:33:06 | Raiko Marrandi | 1:06:02 | ||
91 | IKHP Huskvarna 3 (1355) | +1:36:35 | Anders Skoglund | 1:07:48 | ||
92 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (118) | +1:38:01 | Aatu Hirvikallio | 1:08:17 | ||
93 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (195) | +1:38:17 | Johan Olsson | 1:11:31 | ||
94 | Suunta Jyväskylä (64) | +1:39:34 | Tommi Sivill | 1:04:42 | ||
95 | VERSME (1197) | +1:40:03 | Lukas Vaitkus | 1:10:24 | ||
96 | Frol IL (169) | +1:40:15 | Jonas Alstad | 1:36:20 | ||
97 | Navi 2 (53) | +1:40:30 | Lars Vicari | 1:23:35 | ||
98 | Eksjö SOK (77) | +1:41:23 | Tobias Nagel | 1:08:25 | ||
99 | IF Femman (71) | +1:41:49 | Staffan Järn | 1:14:44 | ||
100 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (537) | +1:42:01 | Akseli Ahtiainen | 1:14:46 | ||
101 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (74) | +1:43:09 | Vegard Fiane Pedersen | 1:18:26 | ||
102 | SK Pohjantähti (78) | +1:44:01 | Paavo Niemelä | 1:09:11 | ||
103 | OK Saldus (162) | +1:45:30 | Uldis Brucis | 1:15:13 | ||
104 | Rasti-Jussit (76) | +1:46:06 | Ville Pitkänen | 1:20:22 | ||
105 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (106) | +1:48:13 | Janne Weckman | 1:09:35 | ||
106 | Linköpings OK (75) | +1:50:01 | Johan Allard | 1:16:48 | ||
107 | Vaajakosken Terä (107) | +1:50:06 | Topi Leppäsalmi | 1:07:14 | ||
108 | Byåsen IL (187) | +1:50:44 | Jérôme Soulard | 59:21 | ||
109 | Fredrikstad SK (408) | +1:51:53 | Dyre Martin Gulbrandsen | 1:22:03 | ||
110 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (82) | +1:52:20 | Harry McMurtrie | 1:14:39 | ||
111 | OK Pan Århus (1698) | +1:52:20 | Stefan Frands Petersen | 1:19:18 | ||
112 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (227) | +1:52:24 | Eetu Lehtovirta | 1:18:37 | ||
113 | MS Parma 3 (225) | +1:53:55 | Julius Niemelä | 1:19:06 | ||
114 | Pellon Ponsi (145) | +1:54:08 | Janne Häkkinen | 1:14:42 | ||
115 | Kalmar OK (194) | +1:54:33 | Fredrik Ellin | 1:27:12 | ||
116 | NTNUI 4 (105) | +1:54:47 | Sondre Ytterbö | 1:19:56 | ||
117 | Kristiansand OK (44) | +1:57:37 | Glenn Tørå | 1:05:41 | ||
118 | OK Denseln 2 (141) | +1:57:52 | Yevheniia Veremeienko | 1:31:51 | ||
119 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (81) | +1:58:49 | Tatu Leirimaa | 1:14:49 | ||
120 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (111) | +1:59:11 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 1:13:29 | ||
121 | Azuolas (133) | +1:59:47 | Mantas Rimkus | 1:09:47 | ||
122 | Eksjö SOK 2 (267) | +2:01:01 | Simon Freyland | 1:12:24 | ||
123 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (117) | +2:01:29 | Juuso Ekola | 1:14:52 | ||
124 | OK Tisaren 2 (208) | +2:01:59 | Tomas Hallmén | 1:16:45 | ||
125 | Skogslöparna (109) | +2:02:29 | Frida Sandberg | 1:14:57 | ||
126 | OK Linné 5 (1696) | +2:02:52 | Susen Lösch | 1:16:06 | ||
127 | OK Södertörn (89) | +2:05:39 | Georg Eklöw | 1:08:06 | ||
128 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (454) | +2:06:01 | Toby Wilson | 1:15:07 | ||
129 | IF Brahe (87) | +2:06:03 | Tommy Åbacka | 1:12:35 | ||
130 | Västerås SOK (70) | +2:06:13 | Robert Palm | 1:10:30 | ||
131 | Lappeen Riento 2 (121) | +2:06:51 | Vertti Myllärinen | 1:08:23 | ||
132 | Espoon Suunta 2 (101) | +2:07:57 | Daniel Rautio | 1:02:35 | ||
133 | Edinburgh University (878) | +2:07:58 | Jim Bailey | 1:07:06 | ||
134 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (45) | +2:08:45 | Otso Leinonen | 1:33:22 | ||
135 | Surahammars SOK (301) | +2:08:46 | Ludvig Hasler | 1:21:07 | ||
136 | Pargas IF (143) | +2:10:20 | Jonatan Ahlbäck | 1:28:10 | ||
137 | OK Raseborg (249) | +2:11:47 | Oskar Höglund | 1:13:49 | ||
138 | IFK Umeå 2 (205) | +2:12:10 | Erik Linner | 1:12:16 | ||
139 | OK Meridians (247) | +2:12:14 | Kaspars Radzins | 1:21:17 | ||
140 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (99) | +2:15:27 | Luca Kallela | 1:11:56 | ||
141 | NTNUI 5 (146) | +2:16:43 | Olav Milian Schmitt Gran | 1:14:28 | ||
142 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (130) | +2:17:36 | Pascal Schmutz | 1:04:55 | ||
143 | OK Ravinen 4 (251) | +2:17:36 | Hugo Lindskog | 1:18:33 | ||
144 | OK Linné 4 (501) | +2:18:27 | Svante Nelander | 1:29:17 | ||
145 | Ärla IF (119) | +2:18:38 | Julia Davidsson | 1:22:41 | ||
146 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (293) | +2:19:58 | Sami Mänty | 1:21:32 | ||
147 | Espoon Suunta 3 (516) | +2:21:59 | Kristian Boström | 1:14:58 | ||
148 | Västerviks OK (233) | +2:21:59 | Robin Jakobsson | 1:10:41 | ||
149 | SK Uusi (381) | +2:22:05 | Olli Malinen | 1:16:35 | ||
150 | Täby OK (165) | +2:22:20 | Martin Lövald Hellberg | 1:20:28 | ||
151 | Sundsvalls OK (161) | +2:23:42 | Mattias Larsson | 1:15:27 | ||
152 | Kangasala SK 2 (131) | +2:24:29 | Topi Hyytiäinen | 1:25:21 | ||
153 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (166) | +2:24:41 | Till Buchberger | 1:18:03 | ||
154 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (92) | +2:24:45 | Jani Laine | 1:15:41 | ||
155 | OK Vöru (196) | +2:24:46 | Tanel Papp | 1:16:50 | ||
156 | Run4Alex (1576) | +2:24:48 | Pretty Schulti-Zuri | 1:22:26 | ||
157 | IL Koll (140) | +2:26:14 | Gustav Eggöy Markhester | 1:27:32 | ||
158 | OK Kolmården 2 (423) | +2:29:24 | Mikael Westerberg | 1:21:28 | ||
159 | Rasti-Kurikka (122) | +2:29:48 | Jari Välikorpi | 1:21:58 | ||
160 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (1368) | +2:29:49 | Henning Janegren | 1:33:15 | ||
161 | OLC Kapreolo (181) | +2:30:02 | Egli Roman | 1:17:59 | ||
162 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (345) | +2:30:50 | Johannes Marager | 1:13:58 | ||
163 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (274) | +2:31:48 | Ville Kosola | 1:12:56 | ||
164 | OK Roxen (439) | +2:31:57 | Lukas Eveborn | 1:16:33 | ||
165 | IL Tyrving 3 (152) | +2:34:01 | Björn Widén | 1:20:16 | ||
166 | OK Alehof (191) | +2:34:40 | Erik Slätt | 1:25:56 | ||
167 | OK Kapa (126) | +2:35:49 | Kaspars Cerjaks | 1:22:50 | ||
168 | Leksands OK (171) | +2:36:15 | Eskil Nääs | 1:30:41 | ||
169 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (1596) | +2:36:16 | Jarno Paavola | 1:27:52 | ||
170 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (257) | +2:36:29 | Joona Tynys | 1:23:48 | ||
171 | IF Thor (94) | +2:37:18 | Axel Andersson | 1:20:55 | ||
172 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (129) | +2:37:21 | Benjamin Saarela | 1:19:34 | ||
173 | Umeå OK (156) | +2:37:32 | Simon Eriksson | 1:28:47 | ||
174 | OLG Galgenen (103) | +2:38:45 | Corsin Boos | 1:08:34 | ||
175 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (313) | +2:38:50 | Saul Klemola | 1:11:21 | ||
176 | Inbetweeners (158) | +2:39:19 | Lasse-Pekka Lahti | 1:37:34 | ||
177 | Arboro OK (135) | +2:39:29 | Agnius Ciapas | 1:09:12 | ||
178 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (219) | +2:39:34 | Santeri Ahoniemi | 1:15:22 | ||
179 | OK Kåre 2 (113) | +2:39:54 | Eric Johansson | 1:57:23 | ||
180 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (383) | +2:39:54 | Kalle Karlsson | 1:20:03 | ||
181 | OK Ogre (148) | +2:43:20 | Raivo Kivlenieks | 1:12:18 | ||
182 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (132) | +2:43:32 | Rasmus Laapas | 1:19:33 | ||
183 | Oppsal orientering 2 (230) | +2:43:33 | Halvor Melkild | 1:17:03 | ||
184 | SK Uusi 2 (1216) | +2:43:47 | Ilkka Juutilainen | 1:13:22 | ||
185 | Järfälla OK (125) | +2:43:56 | Jonantan Andersson | 1:14:57 | ||
186 | OK Tyr (400) | +2:44:00 | Arvid Eriksson | 1:25:35 | ||
187 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (258) | +2:44:00 | Jukka-Pekka Katajisto | 1:11:19 | ||
188 | Centrum OK Stockholm (174) | +2:44:02 | Andreas Riling | 1:20:36 | ||
189 | MS Parma 4 (260) | +2:44:06 | Topias Lautamäki | 1:30:09 | ||
190 | Lappeen Riento 3 (340) | +2:44:12 | Visa Siivola | 1:17:02 | ||
191 | Freidig SPK 2 (186) | +2:44:14 | Mathias Leroyer | 1:22:55 | ||
192 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1287) | +2:44:39 | August Grahn | 1:23:02 | ||
193 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (173) | +2:44:44 | Yeray Gil-Aguilar | 1:19:51 | ||
194 | Koovee 3 (151) | +2:44:59 | Otso Westerlund | 1:24:39 | ||
195 | SOK Viljan (201) | +2:45:18 | Tony Lövdahl | 1:17:50 | ||
196 | Linköpings OK 2 (211) | +2:45:42 | Jonathan Jylltorp | 1:08:13 | ||
197 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (179) | +2:46:06 | Vili Olkkonen | 1:44:18 | ||
198 | Forth Valley Orienteers (872) | +2:46:29 | Grace Molloy | 1:14:28 | ||
199 | Asker SK (294) | +2:46:49 | Jan Richard Etiksen | 1:16:42 | ||
200 | OK Löftan (138) | +2:47:53 | Oskar Blom | 1:28:42 |
All | Next 200 > |