< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Asker SK (294) | +2:56:45 | Jostein Tellnes | 23:10 | ||
202 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (711) | +2:57:59 | Netta Rajamäki | 18:25 | ||
203 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (207) | +2:58:39 | Nuutti Pirhonen | 23:21 | ||
204 | Sotkamon Jymy (182) | +2:59:11 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 21:20 | ||
205 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (172) | +2:59:17 | Petteri Rantala | 21:54 | ||
206 | Järla Orientering 2 (243) | +3:00:10 | David Mikel | 18:05 | ||
207 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (353) | +3:00:13 | Markus Ilmarinen | 18:11 | ||
208 | OK Perkunas (183) | +3:00:19 | Lukas Petrovas | 16:16 | ||
209 | OK Moss (168) | +3:01:06 | Erik Rytter Jakobsen | 20:52 | ||
210 | Sajaniemen Sonnit (1665) | +3:02:20 | Jenni Laine | 20:35 | ||
211 | Catalunya Team (104) | +3:02:29 | Marc Serrallonga | 15:39 | ||
212 | Sölleröd OK (1037) | +3:02:43 | Jacob Seerup Kirkeby | 23:06 | ||
213 | Hauhon Sisu (244) | +3:03:25 | Pasi Lehtonen | 20:01 | ||
214 | Ulricehamns OK (159) | +3:04:20 | Kasper Vemdal | 15:58 | ||
215 | Fossum IF (134) | +3:04:55 | Birk Sotnan | 18:14 | ||
216 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (727) | +3:05:10 | Oskar Ek-Larsson | 18:23 | ||
217 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (238) | +3:05:33 | Matti Linna | 18:56 | ||
218 | Asikkalan Raikas (170) | +3:05:33 | Niilo Lusila | 29:24 | ||
219 | IF Femman 2 (200) | +3:06:36 | Peter Söderström | 20:17 | ||
220 | Gävle OK (114) | +3:07:28 | Simon Bergroth | 31:50 | ||
221 | Suunta-Sepot (176) | +3:07:47 | Jussi Seppä | 19:20 | ||
222 | Siilin Rasti (231) | +3:10:11 | Lasse Pörsti | 19:50 | ||
223 | Centrum OK Oslo (250) | +3:10:32 | Spike Speedo | 20:15 | ||
224 | Almby IK (822) | +3:10:44 | Pontus Lindblom | 20:07 | ||
225 | Söders-Tyresö (157) | +3:11:14 | Rasmus Lindblom | 24:33 | ||
226 | OK Njudung (979) | +3:11:43 | Isak Fransson | 17:06 | ||
227 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (115) | +3:12:36 | Sampo Hyppölä | 17:06 | ||
228 | OK Botnia (280) | +3:13:47 | Joakim Björklind | 19:40 | ||
229 | OK77 3 (147) | +3:14:34 | Kalevi Kankaanpää | 17:51 | ||
230 | IF Hagen 2 (438) | +3:14:57 | Pernilla Olsson | 20:37 | ||
231 | Rastikarhut (237) | +3:15:13 | Jaakko Selivaara | 21:05 | ||
232 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (248) | +3:15:58 | Hannu Oja | 18:33 | ||
233 | Hyvinkään Rasti (199) | +3:16:34 | Pasi Romppainen | 19:15 | ||
234 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (307) | +3:16:46 | Martin Holth | 17:46 | ||
235 | Rafael Bachelor Party (326) | +3:17:05 | Paulo Franco | 19:45 | ||
236 | Vauhtiveijarit (255) | +3:17:45 | Juho Tornberg | 17:29 | ||
237 | Joutsenon Kullervo (221) | +3:20:04 | Veeti Pellinen | 25:53 | ||
238 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (139) | +3:20:20 | Perttu Sorsa | 17:01 | ||
239 | OK Pölva Kobras (215) | +3:20:47 | August Jakobson | 16:48 | ||
240 | RastiPiikkiö (223) | +3:21:30 | Tommi Putkuri | 22:35 | ||
241 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (387) | +3:21:32 | Mikko Kuusela | 22:40 | ||
242 | NTNUI 7 (1363) | +3:21:42 | Anu Toumisto | 15:24 | ||
243 | OK Tisaren 3 (192) | +3:22:11 | Ellinor Tjernlund | 20:56 | ||
244 | OZONS OK (298) | +3:25:44 | Kalvis Bruns | 19:10 | ||
245 | Lerums SOK (1062) | +3:25:52 | Emil Axelsson | 17:17 | ||
246 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (287) | +3:26:05 | Miika Tala | 16:25 | ||
247 | Uroskarhut (290) | +3:26:38 | Heikki Haapakoski | 22:07 | ||
248 | FK Göingarna 2 (279) | +3:26:55 | Jesper Håkansson | 19:51 | ||
249 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 3 (1358) | +3:27:45 | Matleena Boström | 25:14 | ||
250 | Myggans OS (212) | +3:28:00 | Klara Yngvesson | 18:59 | ||
251 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (323) | +3:28:02 | Riku Levälehto | 20:38 | ||
252 | Auld Reekie Orienteering So (956) | +3:28:20 | Louise Adams | 26:14 | ||
253 | Larvik OK (832) | +3:30:18 | Jörgen Fröyd | 20:15 | ||
254 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (220) | +3:31:28 | Kieran Woods | 21:23 | ||
255 | Finsilva (177) | +3:32:07 | Pääkkölä Väinö | 33:45 | ||
256 | Espoon Akilles 2 (144) | +3:32:58 | Teemu Ritasalo | 15:45 | ||
257 | Växjö OK 2 (1324) | +3:34:17 | Simon Runefors | 16:36 | ||
258 | Linköpings OK 4 (356) | +3:34:30 | Åke Ljunggren | 19:47 | ||
259 | Azuolas 2 (314) | +3:35:05 | Rokas Koveckis | 16:30 | ||
260 | Sundbybergs IK (405) | +3:35:37 | Eskil Widehag | 25:09 | ||
261 | Bertelin pojat (210) | +3:36:09 | Timo Hytönen | 20:25 | ||
262 | Lynx 3 (259) | +3:36:12 | Lauri Kleemola | 18:21 | ||
263 | OLG Suhr (239) | +3:37:51 | Erich Rea | 28:12 | ||
264 | OK Ilves (202) | +3:38:29 | Veiko Kütt | 18:18 | ||
265 | Luumäen Rasti (302) | +3:38:39 | Petri Hirvikallio | 19:39 | ||
266 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (390) | +3:38:57 | Henning Sköldvall | 23:36 | ||
267 | Skogslöparna 2 (341) | +3:38:59 | Viktor Öhman | 28:26 | ||
268 | Wing OK (270) | +3:39:52 | Andreas Haaland | 21:05 | ||
269 | Lynx 5 (389) | +3:41:24 | Mikko Pohjola | 23:29 | ||
270 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (277) | +3:41:36 | Akseli Konttila | 21:16 | ||
271 | Rafael Bachelor Party 2 (452) | +3:41:54 | Paulo Santos | 18:06 | ||
272 | Medeina (242) | +3:42:01 | Rokas Semaska | 23:53 | ||
273 | Verdal OK (354) | +3:42:10 | Anton Bjartnes | 16:33 | ||
274 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (193) | +3:42:16 | Mattias Ågren | 23:15 | ||
275 | OK Meridians 4 (691) | +3:42:30 | Kristaps Bruners | 15:48 | ||
276 | Espoon Suunta 5 (577) | +3:43:37 | Jari Ikäheimonen | 20:14 | ||
277 | Emit (252) | +3:43:43 | Sakari Taskila | 21:40 | ||
278 | Ganddal IL (236) | +3:43:45 | Andreas V. Myklebost | 17:31 | ||
279 | Leppävaaran Sisu (621) | +3:43:58 | Atte Ikola | 15:37 | ||
280 | Rasti-Jyry (266) | +3:44:35 | Heikki Alanko | 22:43 | ||
281 | IK Auseklis (458) | +3:45:14 | Ivan Chagarin | 18:49 | ||
282 | Espoon Suunta 4 (525) | +3:45:20 | Noel Gustafsson | 19:44 | ||
283 | Nastolan Terä (330) | +3:45:57 | Anssi Laine | 16:00 | ||
284 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (273) | +3:46:12 | Frida Vikström | 21:35 | ||
285 | Lynx 4 (276) | +3:46:45 | Tuomas Kuusinen | 20:03 | ||
286 | Keuruun Kisailijat (272) | +3:46:47 | Matti Aalto | 21:31 | ||
287 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1699) | +3:47:25 | Aares Fjodorov | 23:49 | ||
288 | Olavin Rasti (329) | +3:47:33 | Jesse Heckrodt | 24:13 | ||
289 | OK Nolaskogsarna (216) | +3:48:15 | Gustav Lidén | 19:52 | ||
290 | Uddevalla OK (1095) | +3:49:16 | Daniel Olsson | 19:31 | ||
291 | Koovee 4 (437) | +3:49:54 | Jyri Rantala | 27:33 | ||
292 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (232) | +3:50:03 | Johan Hydén | 20:04 | ||
293 | Karkki-Rasti (283) | +3:50:07 | Jukka Havento | 20:31 | ||
294 | Downtown 65 Endurance (361) | +3:50:37 | Juha Jumisko | 23:35 | ||
295 | Young boys Kongsberg OL (1111) | +3:51:03 | Per-Öyvind Eger | 26:13 | ||
296 | Rasti-Nokia (271) | +3:51:16 | André Bruguiére | 24:50 | ||
297 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (513) | +3:51:18 | Ville Kinnunen | 21:31 | ||
298 | Köping-Kolsva OK (535) | +3:51:26 | Niclas Larsson | 23:14 | ||
299 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (431) | +3:51:58 | Hannu Malinen | 25:21 | ||
300 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (815) | +3:52:30 | Kimmo Kaario | 23:47 | ||
301 | Rasti 88 (209) | +3:52:44 | Mika Piha | 20:12 | ||
302 | Västerås SOK 3 (396) | +3:52:56 | Piet Daniels | 23:40 | ||
303 | JOKA (292) | +3:53:34 | Maarius Kotsulim | 27:14 | ||
304 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (411) | +3:53:58 | Veeti Passila | 19:13 | ||
305 | GRK Infra Oy (363) | +3:54:37 | Henrik Väisänen | 15:24 | ||
306 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (254) | +3:55:02 | Pekka Niemi | 15:32 | ||
307 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (335) | +3:55:31 | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | 18:35 | ||
308 | Ex-Legends (203) | +3:55:54 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 16:49 | ||
309 | Kangasala SK 3 (180) | +3:56:28 | Jukka Kudjoi | 22:23 | ||
310 | 10-6-6 (1554) | +3:56:32 | Håkan Eriksson | 20:04 | ||
311 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (417) | +3:56:44 | Antti Virtanen | 16:44 | ||
312 | IK Falken 2 (719) | +3:56:59 | Niklas Wik | 23:00 | ||
313 | IF Minken (265) | +3:57:14 | Sam Sundberg | 22:09 | ||
314 | Bemböle OC (346) | +3:57:47 | Veikko Peltola | 16:59 | ||
315 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (788) | +3:58:09 | Timi Jaarinen | 29:35 | ||
316 | Tio Rättens Män (441) | +3:58:22 | Jani Ylisaukko-oja | 19:05 | ||
317 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (184) | +3:59:01 | Saku Valkila | 26:51 | ||
318 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (643) | +4:00:02 | Veikko Myyryläinen | 26:46 | ||
319 | Varegg IL (362) | +4:00:15 | Stian Rykkje | 17:43 | ||
320 | Hiiltomiehet (448) | +4:00:22 | Timo Mustikkamaa | 28:42 | ||
321 | Tolered-Utby OL (1199) | +4:01:21 | Björn Henriksson | 27:24 | ||
322 | Rastiseiska (392) | +4:01:45 | Santeri Valkamo | 19:30 | ||
323 | Birkenes IL (1013) | +4:01:45 | Sigurd Svaland Aas | 19:54 | ||
324 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (268) | +4:02:03 | Tuomas Ernamo | 24:38 | ||
325 | Ök-94 (393) | +4:02:15 | Trond Lund | 19:23 | ||
326 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1002) | +4:02:20 | Saku Saarimaa | 19:34 | ||
327 | Sjövalla FK (240) | +4:02:36 | Magnus Alinder | 21:42 | ||
328 | Paimion Rasti 3 (424) | +4:03:13 | Jaana Röytiö | 20:30 | ||
329 | SK Vuoksi (378) | +4:03:29 | Lauri Similä | 19:56 | ||
330 | OK GUBBS GÖTEBORG (507) | +4:03:56 | Fredrik Plumppu | 25:09 | ||
331 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1258) | +4:04:58 | Simo Rautiainen | 27:58 | ||
332 | Briksnis (905) | +4:05:05 | Austris Krastins | 16:09 | ||
333 | Ylivieskan Kuula (320) | +4:05:06 | Jarkko Reijonen | 16:46 | ||
334 | Espoon Suunta 6 (547) | +4:05:44 | Ville Rousu | 20:10 | ||
335 | Murskaajat (206) | +4:06:00 | Jukka Vertainen | 19:19 | ||
336 | Laihian Luja (308) | +4:06:36 | Lauri Laasanen | 18:04 | ||
337 | IF Sturla (894) | +4:07:08 | Johan Kristian Undeland | 20:40 | ||
338 | OK Milan Nora (1098) | +4:08:03 | Jessica Korkeakoski | 27:24 | ||
339 | Alfta ÖSA OK (281) | +4:08:11 | Fredrik Broman | 21:45 | ||
340 | SK Brno Zabovresky (1049) | +4:08:14 | Jan Drabek | 19:36 | ||
341 | Nydalens SK 4 (1329) | +4:08:34 | Rasmus Mackenzie | 26:33 | ||
342 | Indre Östfold OK (309) | +4:09:00 | Håkon Gjerde | 18:17 | ||
343 | OK Põrgupõhja (328) | +4:10:10 | Joonas Kuuskla | 21:52 | ||
344 | OSC Hamburg (367) | +4:10:13 | Kilian Lilje | 17:03 | ||
345 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (198) | +4:10:16 | Tomi Kauppila | 25:42 | ||
346 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (339) | +4:10:39 | Magnus Berger Skjøstad | 21:07 | ||
347 | OK Skogshjortarna 2 (1372) | +4:10:42 | Magnus Bertilsson | 21:47 | ||
348 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (324) | +4:11:16 | Hannu Lauri | 26:09 | ||
349 | Ulvilan Ura (241) | +4:11:24 | Oskari Palomäki | 22:52 | ||
350 | Harju OK (319) | +4:12:11 | Taivo Tali | 26:58 | ||
351 | Reaktor Innovations (375) | +4:12:26 | Jeppe Koivula | 17:08 | ||
352 | OLG Skandia (1140) | +4:13:10 | Christof Röthlisberger | 23:49 | ||
353 | NordicSemi (473) | +4:13:16 | Tommi Rantanen | 24:58 | ||
354 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1348) | +4:13:28 | Panu Kangas | 24:39 | ||
355 | SK Mortis (425) | +4:14:02 | Matti Vainio | 25:18 | ||
356 | Karjaan Ura (284) | +4:14:17 | Josefina Sundman | 26:32 | ||
357 | eLadies Jr (476) | +4:14:17 | Liisa Raasakka | 19:45 | ||
358 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (365) | +4:14:26 | Antti Sallila | 32:19 | ||
359 | Team Lactic Acid (364) | +4:14:44 | Ossi Kangas | 21:27 | ||
360 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (573) | +4:15:03 | Eetu Salonen | 19:28 | ||
361 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (288) | +4:16:06 | Einars Sillers | 27:42 | ||
362 | Nordre Follo Orientering (1189) | +4:16:13 | Lars Leiren | 24:00 | ||
363 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (300) | +4:16:45 | Janne Rossi | 20:24 | ||
364 | OK Södertörn 2 (434) | +4:17:05 | Mattis Sandén | 26:38 | ||
365 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (656) | +4:18:39 | Mika Aho | 19:21 | ||
366 | IF Femman 3 (447) | +4:20:04 | Isak Finskas | 24:52 | ||
367 | Myggans OS 2 (457) | +4:20:10 | Mikael Nord | 32:09 | ||
368 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (214) | +4:20:16 | Veeti Noponen | 19:30 | ||
369 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (355) | +4:20:48 | Pasi Kiiskinen | 16:59 | ||
370 | OK Raseborg 2 (435) | +4:21:03 | Cedrik Sandell | 17:28 | ||
371 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (467) | +4:21:19 | Teemu Valkolehto | 25:21 | ||
372 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (469) | +4:21:43 | Arttu Laaksonen | 21:34 | ||
373 | 7 Oikein (348) | +4:21:47 | Jussi Kivelä | 23:26 | ||
374 | OK Kapa 2 (304) | +4:22:21 | Janis Peilans | 19:14 | ||
375 | Interlopers (1228) | +4:22:43 | Kathryn Barr | 26:13 | ||
376 | Team Johnny (1560) | +4:23:01 | Jon Röstum | 21:04 | ||
377 | OK SPIYSAK (263) | +4:23:15 | Mirri Pappinen | 20:11 | ||
378 | Kungälvs OK 2 (1330) | +4:23:54 | Jesper Jansson | 24:57 | ||
379 | Waxholms OK (539) | +4:23:56 | Tomas Albinsson | 20:01 | ||
380 | IF Rigor (887) | +4:24:13 | Josef Wellmarker | 29:37 | ||
381 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (399) | +4:24:50 | Frank Andreas | 20:00 | ||
382 | Västerås SOK 2 (222) | +4:25:14 | Lucas Ahlström | 23:43 | ||
383 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (269) | +4:25:29 | Juha-Matti Inget | 20:08 | ||
384 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 4 (592) | +4:26:08 | Niko Vaenerberg | 25:54 | ||
385 | Sappion Veikot (373) | +4:26:30 | Paavo Väätäinen | 18:08 | ||
386 | Pargas IF 2 (366) | +4:26:31 | Tommi Lindqvist | 24:37 | ||
387 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (464) | +4:27:04 | Veli-Pekka Kurumäki | 21:50 | ||
388 | IF Brahe 2 (352) | +4:27:08 | Tommy Haglund | 21:03 | ||
389 | Alatornion Pirkat (311) | +4:27:53 | Janne Kotaniemi | 19:57 | ||
390 | Suomusjärven Sisu (368) | +4:28:21 | Arto Sinnelä | 23:16 | ||
391 | Bertelin pojat 2 (297) | +4:28:27 | Antti Leppänen | 19:24 | ||
392 | UMA Idrottsförening (338) | +4:28:57 | Mika Numminen | 20:44 | ||
393 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich 2 (1379) | +4:29:01 | Markus Hess | 29:47 | ||
394 | OK Meridians 2 (885) | +4:29:49 | Martins Reinis Trops | 20:51 | ||
395 | OL Trollelg (760) | +4:29:56 | Jan Schmid | 15:23 | ||
396 | Saarijärven Pullistus (278) | +4:31:22 | Mikko Truhponen | 23:33 | ||
397 | Bertelin pojat 3 (680) | +4:31:24 | Henry Yrjänä | 23:07 | ||
398 | OK Tisaren 4 (523) | +4:31:59 | Andreas Janegren | 26:00 | ||
399 | Espoon Akilles 3 (385) | +4:32:22 | Nikolay Rudakov | 22:34 | ||
400 | UV SISSIT (289) | +4:32:44 | Pauli Mäkelä | 24:15 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |