All | Next 200 > |
1 | OK Linné (4) | 7:42:42 | Lukas Liland | 50:26 | ||
2 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | +40 | Emil Svensk | 48:12 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (85) | +10:56 | Fabian Aebersold | 55:31 | ||
4 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (27) | +11:00 | Olli Ojanaho | 49:17 | ||
5 | Koovee (6) | +13:39 | Kenny Kivikas | 54:03 | ||
6 | IL Tyrving (17) | +20:50 | Matthias Kyburz | 48:12 | ||
7 | MS Parma (61) | +20:51 | Akseli Ruohola | 48:20 | ||
8 | NTNUI (3) | +24:04 | Eirik Langedal Breivik | 53:46 | ||
9 | Pan-Kristianstad (65) | +24:11 | Gernot Ymsén | 52:40 | ||
10 | Ol Norska (35) | +24:12 | Joey Hadorn | 52:46 | ||
11 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (15) | +24:15 | Teemu Oksanen | 51:36 | ||
12 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (10) | +25:45 | Johan Ek-Larsson | 52:58 | ||
13 | OK Ravinen (2) | +26:37 | Gustav Bergman | 48:27 | ||
14 | Nydalens SK (21) | +28:14 | Bojan Blumenstein | 53:59 | ||
15 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (31) | +29:18 | Guilhem Haberkorn | 59:22 | ||
16 | Turun Metsänkävijät (8) | +32:09 | Samu Heiska | 55:46 | ||
17 | OK Kolmården (36) | +32:27 | Leo Johansson | 54:40 | ||
18 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (33) | +33:03 | Uldis Upitis | 50:56 | ||
19 | Hagaby GoIF (68) | +33:03 | Martin Regborn | 49:51 | ||
20 | Halden SK (9) | +33:09 | Magne Daehli | 53:22 | ||
21 | Navi (14) | +37:32 | Joonas Ahola | 54:39 | ||
22 | OK Orion (13) | +38:54 | Anton Johansson | 57:52 | ||
23 | Kalevan Rasti (5) | +40:35 | Miika Kirmula | 53:05 | ||
24 | OK Kåre (12) | +40:42 | Eskil Kinneberg | 50:24 | ||
25 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +40:48 | Loic Capbern | 55:01 | ||
26 | IKHP Huskvarna (25) | +42:39 | Eric Classon | 53:33 | ||
27 | Göteborg Majorna OK (86) | +42:41 | Sebastian Inderst | 56:41 | ||
28 | IFK Göteborg 2 (24) | +43:56 | Joshua Dudley | 56:10 | ||
29 | NTNUI 3 (56) | +48:08 | Alastair Thomas | 55:32 | ||
30 | Attunda OK (29) | +48:11 | Albin Warvelin | 56:24 | ||
31 | Vehkalahden Veikot (32) | +48:13 | Valters Reneslacis | 58:02 | ||
32 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (57) | +49:31 | John Börjesson | 53:50 | ||
33 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (188) | +49:33 | Anssi Huostila | 56:02 | ||
34 | IL Tyrving 2 (43) | +50:40 | Toby Scott | 56:46 | ||
35 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (150) | +53:47 | Luukas Valtonen | 1:00:01 | ||
36 | Bäkkelagets SK (26) | +54:40 | Ralph Street | 53:41 | ||
37 | Espoon Suunta (54) | +55:28 | Topias Kemppi | 1:00:23 | ||
38 | IFK Mora OK (22) | +55:51 | Artem Panchenko | 54:13 | ||
39 | Lynx (30) | +56:34 | Janne Mänkärlä | 59:06 | ||
40 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (16) | +56:49 | Ilian Angeli | 1:00:36 | ||
41 | Turun Suunnistajat (20) | +57:32 | Justus Vuori | 56:56 | ||
42 | Freidig SPK (66) | +57:34 | Mattis Holt | 58:04 | ||
43 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (49) | +57:35 | Niklas Heikkilä | 59:47 | ||
44 | Sävedalens AIK (19) | +1:05:51 | Anton Navichenka | 1:00:50 | ||
45 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (28) | +1:05:53 | Jere Kommio | 1:01:45 | ||
46 | OK Linné 2 (48) | +1:06:16 | Johan Höij | 56:42 | ||
47 | Växjö OK (46) | +1:07:32 | Gustav Runefors | 54:15 | ||
48 | MS Parma 2 (93) | +1:07:36 | Peeter Pihl | 59:28 | ||
49 | IKHP Huskvarna 2 (52) | +1:08:57 | Emil Öhlund | 1:03:20 | ||
50 | Bredaryds SOK (695) | +1:09:26 | Filip Trofast | 51:55 | ||
51 | Lapuan Virkiä (23) | +1:10:53 | Olli Koivumäki | 1:05:59 | ||
52 | Ol Norska 2 (124) | +1:11:41 | Rolf Hauswirth | 1:08:49 | ||
53 | OK Tisaren (102) | +1:11:44 | Mykita Zvyagin | 1:10:17 | ||
54 | Hiidenkiertäjät (41) | +1:11:46 | Benjamin Tulonen | 1:07:35 | ||
55 | OK77 (50) | +1:14:21 | Hannes Holmback | 1:06:53 | ||
56 | Nydalens SK 2 (42) | +1:14:23 | Gaute Friestad | 56:58 | ||
57 | Tullinge SK (69) | +1:15:45 | Magnus Glännefors | 1:04:36 | ||
58 | Oppsal orientering (116) | +1:18:43 | Ola Marius Pedersen | 1:05:24 | ||
59 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (91) | +1:18:50 | Gleb Tikhonov | 1:01:21 | ||
60 | IFK Lidingö SOK (38) | +1:20:50 | Mattia Debertolis | 59:44 | ||
61 | Järla Orientering (127) | +1:21:00 | Alain Denzler | 1:02:20 | ||
62 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (63) | +1:22:12 | Eemeli Kokkonen | 1:02:03 | ||
63 | Kangasala SK (60) | +1:23:07 | Topias Tiainen | 1:01:39 | ||
64 | FK Göingarna (110) | +1:23:45 | Noah Krikström | 1:00:13 | ||
65 | OK Ravinen 2 (88) | +1:23:47 | Linus Forsberg | 1:02:43 | ||
66 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (79) | +1:25:03 | Konsta Puranen | 1:02:58 | ||
67 | Valkeakosken Haka (62) | +1:27:36 | Juha-Matti Mikkolainen | 1:03:24 | ||
68 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (55) | +1:28:05 | Andrei Lamov | 58:56 | ||
69 | The last dance (1536) | +1:28:10 | Kevinas Olisauskis | 1:03:33 | ||
70 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (34) | +1:28:46 | Georg Groell | 1:02:30 | ||
71 | OK Linné 3 (97) | +1:30:06 | Erik Barr Zeilon | 58:57 | ||
72 | Lappeen Riento (51) | +1:30:36 | Atte Nokka | 1:04:38 | ||
73 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (123) | +1:30:50 | Fryderyk Pryjma | 1:01:30 | ||
74 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (190) | +1:33:37 | Linus Bohman | 1:09:49 | ||
75 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (108) | +1:33:44 | Aaro Asikainen | 55:49 | ||
76 | OK Hällen (84) | +1:34:46 | Jonas Engström | 1:04:14 | ||
77 | Kils OK (40) | +1:35:51 | Ludvig Eriksson | 57:08 | ||
78 | Halden SK 2 (67) | +1:36:01 | Jakub Glonek | 1:04:38 | ||
79 | Paimion Rasti 2 (226) | +1:37:17 | Elmeri Juura | 1:12:52 | ||
80 | Anttolan Urheilijat (262) | +1:39:21 | Viljami Pätäri | 1:05:15 | ||
81 | Lynx 2 (59) | +1:39:25 | Ville Rehn | 1:12:03 | ||
82 | OK Skogshjortarna (217) | +1:45:46 | Lukas Larsson | 1:03:42 | ||
83 | OK Rodhen (142) | +1:45:53 | Simon Andersson | 1:06:40 | ||
84 | Koovee 2 (58) | +1:45:56 | Eevert Kenttämies | 1:09:43 | ||
85 | Nyköpings OK (73) | +1:45:57 | Per Ek | 1:06:20 | ||
86 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (83) | +1:45:58 | Simen Ballangrud | 1:10:13 | ||
87 | OK77 2 (80) | +1:45:59 | Ilari Visuri | 1:06:57 | ||
88 | KFUM Örebro OK (137) | +1:46:04 | Anton Kruse | 1:12:15 | ||
89 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (90) | +1:47:15 | Markku Elo | 1:04:33 | ||
90 | Frol IL (169) | +1:47:36 | Sindre Johannessen | 57:48 | ||
91 | Eksjö SOK (77) | +1:48:38 | Lukas Novak | 57:39 | ||
92 | Suunta Jyväskylä (64) | +1:49:16 | Misa Tuomala | 1:00:09 | ||
93 | IKHP Huskvarna 3 (1355) | +1:50:28 | Aleksei Alekseyonok | 1:04:18 | ||
94 | VERSME (1197) | +1:54:43 | Martynas Stanys | 1:05:05 | ||
95 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (118) | +1:55:49 | Jussi Soini | 1:08:11 | ||
96 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (195) | +1:55:53 | Viktor Jellvert Börjeson | 1:07:56 | ||
97 | SK Pohjantähti (78) | +1:57:26 | Iisak Helander | 1:03:52 | ||
98 | Rasti-Jussit (76) | +2:01:13 | Antti Hakala | 1:05:34 | ||
99 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (537) | +2:01:16 | Miika Hernelahti | 1:09:34 | ||
100 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (74) | +2:01:24 | Linus Olhans | 1:08:37 | ||
101 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (106) | +2:01:26 | Juho Pousi | 1:03:34 | ||
102 | IF Femman (71) | +2:01:41 | Matias Lund | 1:10:16 | ||
103 | Navi 2 (53) | +2:02:00 | Marko Manninen | 1:11:44 | ||
104 | NTNUI 4 (105) | +2:07:08 | Sergey Popov | 1:02:43 | ||
105 | Vaajakosken Terä (107) | +2:07:09 | Ville Keskisaari | 1:07:26 | ||
106 | Linköpings OK (75) | +2:07:15 | Maxime Bonneau | 1:07:37 | ||
107 | OK Pan Århus (1698) | +2:07:51 | Tobias Karlsmose Svarer | 1:05:57 | ||
108 | Byåsen IL (187) | +2:09:22 | Terje Maroni | 1:09:01 | ||
109 | Azuolas (133) | +2:11:27 | Pranas Germanavicius | 1:02:01 | ||
110 | Kristiansand OK (44) | +2:11:34 | Jonas Munthe | 1:04:18 | ||
111 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (227) | +2:12:42 | Aapo Liponkoski | 1:10:39 | ||
112 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (100) | +2:14:12 | Per Nordholm | 1:37:04 | ||
113 | Eksjö SOK 2 (267) | +2:14:14 | Florian Nagel | 1:03:34 | ||
114 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (81) | +2:14:41 | Atte Etula | 1:06:15 | ||
115 | Fredrikstad SK (408) | +2:14:52 | Sigurd Andreassen | 1:13:15 | ||
116 | OK Denseln 2 (141) | +2:15:50 | Björn Karlsson | 1:08:21 | ||
117 | Kalmar OK (194) | +2:16:15 | Edvin Strandberg | 1:12:00 | ||
118 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (82) | +2:16:20 | David Rojas | 1:14:22 | ||
119 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (111) | +2:16:22 | Ville Luoma | 1:07:27 | ||
120 | Skogslöparna (109) | +2:17:10 | Stefan Sjölund | 1:05:01 | ||
121 | OK Saldus (162) | +2:18:27 | Viktors Mateics | 1:23:20 | ||
122 | Västerås SOK (70) | +2:22:13 | Elmar Montero Crceles | 1:06:16 | ||
123 | OK Linné 5 (1696) | +2:22:35 | Gustav Fränell | 1:10:02 | ||
124 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (45) | +2:23:55 | Matti Liukkonen | 1:05:34 | ||
125 | Surahammars SOK (301) | +2:24:01 | Arvid Jonforsen | 1:05:44 | ||
126 | Espoon Suunta 2 (101) | +2:24:07 | Mikael Rautio | 1:06:35 | ||
127 | IF Brahe (87) | +2:25:45 | Kasper Bergström | 1:10:07 | ||
128 | Edinburgh University (878) | +2:25:54 | Boyan Ivandjikov | 1:08:19 | ||
129 | OK Södertörn (89) | +2:25:54 | Erlandsson Niklas | 1:10:42 | ||
130 | OK Tisaren 2 (208) | +2:30:26 | Martin Särnbrink | 1:18:47 | ||
131 | Pellon Ponsi (145) | +2:30:30 | Kalle Häkkinen | 1:26:46 | ||
132 | MS Parma 3 (225) | +2:30:34 | Matias Lautamäki | 1:27:00 | ||
133 | Lappeen Riento 2 (121) | +2:32:02 | Ville Huomolin | 1:15:38 | ||
134 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (99) | +2:33:01 | Oskari Pesola | 1:08:01 | ||
135 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (130) | +2:33:07 | Andri Jordi | 1:05:59 | ||
136 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (117) | +2:33:12 | Pietari Jussinmäki | 1:21:58 | ||
137 | OK Meridians (247) | +2:33:16 | Marcis Jansons | 1:11:25 | ||
138 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (293) | +2:36:34 | Valtteri Rantala | 1:07:00 | ||
139 | OK Raseborg (249) | +2:36:36 | Ville Forsström | 1:15:06 | ||
140 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (454) | +2:38:09 | Toby Lang | 1:22:35 | ||
141 | OK Linné 4 (501) | +2:40:05 | Emil Boström | 1:12:01 | ||
142 | OK Kolmården 2 (423) | +2:40:06 | Klas Johansson | 1:00:58 | ||
143 | Kangasala SK 2 (131) | +2:41:27 | Antti Hyytiäinen | 1:07:22 | ||
144 | Pargas IF (143) | +2:41:37 | Elias Lindroos | 1:21:34 | ||
145 | Ärla IF (119) | +2:42:16 | Adam Skvor | 1:13:57 | ||
146 | OK Ravinen 4 (251) | +2:42:44 | Erik Lundquist | 1:15:31 | ||
147 | Sundsvalls OK (161) | +2:42:46 | Truls Lindholm | 1:09:29 | ||
148 | SK Uusi (381) | +2:44:42 | Mikko Hulkkonen | 1:13:03 | ||
149 | Täby OK (165) | +2:44:56 | Elias Ljungdell | 1:12:56 | ||
150 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (345) | +2:46:28 | Jonas Falck Weber | 1:06:01 | ||
151 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (92) | +2:47:22 | Kalle Kinnala | 1:12:59 | ||
152 | NTNUI 5 (146) | +2:49:24 | Sander Rogndokken | 1:23:01 | ||
153 | OK Vöru (196) | +2:50:17 | Hando Allmann | 1:15:53 | ||
154 | Espoon Suunta 3 (516) | +2:51:36 | Elias Tikkanen | 1:20:05 | ||
155 | IFK Umeå 2 (205) | +2:51:56 | Adam Segerslätt | 1:30:07 | ||
156 | OLC Kapreolo (181) | +2:52:32 | Baumann Sebastian | 1:12:51 | ||
157 | OK Roxen (439) | +2:53:41 | Nils Nedfors | 1:12:03 | ||
158 | OLG Galgenen (103) | +2:54:53 | Jan Burkhardt | 1:06:30 | ||
159 | IL Tyrving 3 (152) | +2:55:09 | Vegard Peikli | 1:11:31 | ||
160 | Leksands OK (171) | +2:55:18 | Christoffer Lindgren | 1:09:20 | ||
161 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (274) | +2:56:42 | Yrjö Pörsti | 1:15:17 | ||
162 | Rasti-Kurikka (122) | +2:56:45 | Aarne Orhanen | 1:17:07 | ||
163 | IL Koll (140) | +2:56:48 | Tobias Tronbøl Lium | 1:20:55 | ||
164 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (1596) | +2:56:57 | Teemu Väre | 1:10:57 | ||
165 | Västerviks OK (233) | +2:57:01 | Per Larsson | 1:25:27 | ||
166 | IF Thor (94) | +2:57:37 | Love Bylund | 1:10:36 | ||
167 | Run4Alex (1576) | +2:57:40 | Chrissi Hofmeisterzwerge | 1:23:15 | ||
168 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (129) | +2:59:03 | Tuomas Rokka | 1:12:03 | ||
169 | OK Kåre 2 (113) | +2:59:07 | Esbjörn Montelius Risberg | 1:09:38 | ||
170 | Freidig SPK 2 (186) | +2:59:11 | Tomas Eidsmo | 1:05:18 | ||
171 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (173) | +2:59:13 | Lauri Pohjola | 1:04:52 | ||
172 | Arboro OK (135) | +2:59:16 | Kristis Stankevicius | 1:10:11 | ||
173 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (132) | +2:59:18 | Jaakko Leinonen | 1:06:15 | ||
174 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1287) | +2:59:20 | Henrik Andersson | 1:05:02 | ||
175 | Centrum OK Stockholm (174) | +2:59:21 | Simon Botman | 1:05:41 | ||
176 | Inbetweeners (158) | +3:00:11 | Magnus Struckmann | 1:11:16 | ||
177 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (166) | +3:00:28 | Teemu Niskanen | 1:26:08 | ||
178 | OK Ogre (148) | +3:02:16 | Andris Svilans | 1:09:20 | ||
179 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (219) | +3:02:36 | Ilari Skyttä | 1:13:27 | ||
180 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (257) | +3:03:00 | Lasse Peltonen | 1:16:48 | ||
181 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (383) | +3:03:34 | Johan Persson | 1:14:02 | ||
182 | Koovee 3 (151) | +3:03:35 | Mikko Kurkela | 1:09:03 | ||
183 | MS Parma 4 (260) | +3:03:37 | Wille Laitamäki | 1:09:54 | ||
184 | OK Alehof (191) | +3:03:41 | Mattias Nilsson | 1:19:22 | ||
185 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (313) | +3:03:47 | Juha Kivelä | 1:15:21 | ||
186 | Linköpings OK 2 (211) | +3:04:15 | Henrik Eklund | 1:08:55 | ||
187 | Catalunya Team (104) | +3:08:12 | Marc Serrallonga | 58:27 | ||
188 | Tullinge SK 2 (253) | +3:10:17 | Joel Morgentahler | 1:10:23 | ||
189 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (258) | +3:10:22 | Hannu Nikkola | 1:16:44 | ||
190 | Oppsal orientering 2 (230) | +3:11:01 | Serhii Kiziiov | 1:17:56 | ||
191 | Järfälla OK (125) | +3:11:19 | Maarcus Grunder | 1:17:42 | ||
192 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (179) | +3:11:35 | Roope Sormunen | 1:15:58 | ||
193 | SOK Viljan (201) | +3:12:07 | Tord Hultberg | 1:17:08 | ||
194 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (1368) | +3:12:12 | Jonas Janegren | 1:32:40 | ||
195 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (711) | +3:12:53 | Netta Rajamäki | 1:10:26 | ||
196 | Umeå OK (156) | +3:13:27 | Lukass Deininger | 1:26:11 | ||
197 | OK Tyr (400) | +3:14:34 | Gustav Jörg | 1:21:00 | ||
198 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (172) | +3:14:40 | Petteri Rantala | 1:14:23 | ||
199 | Rasti-Lukko (136) | +3:14:48 | Kimmo Mieskoski | 1:15:34 | ||
200 | Järla Orientering 2 (243) | +3:14:56 | David Mikel | 1:09:56 |
All | Next 200 > |