< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (200) | +9:39 | Liina Viitasaari | 26:25 | ||
402 | OK Saldus (236) | +9:39 | Liva Eliza Andersone | 26:25 | ||
403 | Rasti 88 2 (479) | +9:40 | Anna-Kaisa Isotalo | 26:26 | ||
404 | OK Botnia 2 (562) | +9:40 | Fanny Rönnqvist | 26:26 | ||
405 | Surikati (1322) | +9:40 | Elīna Petrovska | 26:26 | ||
406 | Espoon Suunta 9 (198) | +9:41 | Sanna Tervakangas | 26:27 | ||
407 | Huipputiimi (544) | +9:42 | Katri Nousiainen | 26:28 | ||
408 | Hestra IF 2 (1171) | +9:42 | Nora Aroneng | 26:28 | ||
409 | Espoon Suunta 12 (548) | +9:43 | Kerttu Peura | 26:29 | ||
410 | Skogslöparna 2 (1113) | +9:44 | Amelie Josefsson | 26:30 | ||
411 | SK Uusi 4 (392) | +9:45 | Emmi Korhonen | 26:31 | ||
412 | Rasti E4 (638) | +9:45 | Taru Kautto | 26:31 | ||
413 | KIP Sport (635) | +9:47 | Annika Lindgren | 26:33 | ||
414 | Perhon Kiri (415) | +9:48 | Inka Lakanen | 26:34 | ||
415 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (584) | +9:48 | Hilla Puhakka | 26:34 | ||
416 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 25 (1553) | +9:48 | Marika Suominen | 26:34 | ||
417 | Hatanpään hurjat (1069) | +9:49 | Hanna Sareila | 26:35 | ||
418 | Suomusjärven Sisu (457) | +9:50 | Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen | 26:36 | ||
419 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (671) | +9:50 | Liisa Muukkonen | 26:36 | ||
420 | SK Kartan reunalla (1478) | +9:50 | Fanny Stam-Ravi | 26:36 | ||
421 | Tampereen Pyrintö 17 (820) | +9:52 | Kaisa Saarimaa | 26:38 | ||
422 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (1220) | +9:52 | Sanna Veikkola | 26:38 | ||
423 | Kangasala SK 7 (189) | +9:54 | Ada Aarnio | 26:40 | ||
424 | Lynx 5 (695) | +9:55 | Tuuli Miettinen | 26:41 | ||
425 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (1317) | +9:56 | Mari Väisänen | 26:42 | ||
426 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (133) | +9:58 | Emmi Hakomäki | 26:44 | ||
427 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (563) | +10:00 | Riikka Laitinen | 26:46 | ||
428 | Inkeroisten Terho (531) | +10:02 | Heidi Huusari | 26:48 | ||
429 | Rastimamit (930) | +10:03 | Katariina Nissinen | 26:49 | ||
430 | Karkki-Rasti (305) | +10:05 | Tiina Suikkanen | 26:51 | ||
431 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (569) | +10:05 | Mai Hemmi | 26:51 | ||
432 | Lahden Taimi (416) | +10:06 | Susanna Hägg | 26:52 | ||
433 | OK Kape (203) | +10:08 | Külli Leiger | 26:54 | ||
434 | Rasti-Nokia 6 (746) | +10:08 | Salla Pellinen | 26:54 | ||
435 | Attunda OK 2 (429) | +10:11 | Milla Forkeus | 26:57 | ||
436 | Hirvensalon Heitto (571) | +10:11 | Elina Henttonen | 26:57 | ||
437 | OLG Skandia (317) | +10:12 | Christine Lehmann | 26:58 | ||
438 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (363) | +10:12 | Emilia Kiintola | 26:58 | ||
439 | Espoon Suunta 17 (509) | +10:13 | Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen | 26:59 | ||
440 | Eksjö SOK 2 (233) | +10:14 | Linnea Edvardsson | 27:00 | ||
441 | Linköpings OK 6 (876) | +10:15 | Sigrid Forsman | 27:01 | ||
442 | Lost SOS (1415) | +10:15 | Henrica Wiksten | 27:01 | ||
443 | Nostars (589) | +10:17 | Anu Vänskä | 27:03 | ||
444 | Pummin Suunta (788) | +10:17 | Miitu Honkanen | 27:03 | ||
445 | Metsän pirkot (1487) | +10:17 | Laura Virjula | 27:03 | ||
446 | Lapin Veikot (199) | +10:19 | Meri Maijala | 27:05 | ||
447 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (684) | +10:20 | Jonna Ikonen | 27:06 | ||
448 | Limingan Niittykärpät (323) | +10:23 | Elina Luhta | 27:09 | ||
449 | OK Leipzig 2 (1004) | +10:23 | Linda Indola | 27:09 | ||
450 | OtaKraa (1499) | +10:23 | Roosa Wederhorn | 27:09 | ||
451 | OK Rodhen 3 / Södertälje Ny 3 (1188) | +10:25 | Anna Ek | 27:11 | ||
452 | Tampereen Pyrintö Hiihto (1376) | +10:26 | Satu Väänänen | 27:12 | ||
453 | Hiiumaa OK (214) | +10:27 | Karin Kallisma | 27:13 | ||
454 | OK Vöru 2 (1296) | +10:31 | Kristiina Himma | 27:17 | ||
455 | OK Södertörn 3 (972) | +10:33 | Anna Schandl | 27:19 | ||
456 | Pargas IF 3 (175) | +10:37 | Johanna Brink | 27:23 | ||
457 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (52) | +10:38 | Maja Lilja | 27:24 | ||
458 | Hirviniemen harhailijat (681) | +10:39 | Kati Pulli | 27:25 | ||
459 | Rasti-Jyry (344) | +10:41 | Jola Maisala | 27:27 | ||
460 | Oulun Valppaat (375) | +10:41 | Outi Määttä | 27:27 | ||
461 | Deaf Women Power (1496) | +10:41 | Adrija Atgalaine | 27:27 | ||
462 | IK Örnen (719) | +10:42 | Kati Ylä-Tuuhonen | 27:28 | ||
463 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (1294) | +10:43 | Anna Ruokola | 27:29 | ||
464 | Nurmeksen Sepot (440) | +10:44 | Mervi Meriläinen | 27:30 | ||
465 | IF Sturla 2 (1221) | +10:45 | Ingeborg Kvarme | 27:31 | ||
466 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (359) | +10:46 | Maiju Mattinen | 27:32 | ||
467 | Tampereen Pyrintö 19 (1243) | +10:46 | Reetta Lassila | 27:32 | ||
468 | IK Auseklis (242) | +10:48 | Eliza Ozola | 27:34 | ||
469 | Tihilän Tytöt (515) | +10:48 | Taina Vaismaa | 27:34 | ||
470 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (532) | +10:48 | Sanna Simanainen | 27:34 | ||
471 | IF Sturla (387) | +10:49 | Malene Instanes | 27:35 | ||
472 | Laihian Luja 2 (357) | +10:50 | Anna Annila | 27:36 | ||
473 | Team Uneksija (1341) | +10:51 | Teija Kautto | 27:37 | ||
474 | Suunnaton Peesi (730) | +10:52 | Anna Forsström | 27:38 | ||
475 | Gävle OK 3 (1280) | +10:52 | Anna Berggren | 27:38 | ||
476 | Koovee 4 (380) | +10:53 | Johanna Varjola | 27:39 | ||
477 | Kuhmon Peurat (539) | +10:53 | Saini Kyllönen | 27:39 | ||
478 | Navi 2 (302) | +10:55 | Sini Saar | 27:41 | ||
479 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (332) | +10:55 | Elina Turunen | 27:41 | ||
480 | Kangasalan Kimmat (1501) | +10:55 | Iina Santamäki | 27:41 | ||
481 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (491) | +10:56 | Anni Mäntylä | 27:42 | ||
482 | Helminiemen helmet (628) | +10:57 | Tellervo Ranto | 27:43 | ||
483 | OK77 3 (215) | +10:58 | Wilhelmina Backman | 27:44 | ||
484 | Lapin Sudet (646) | +10:58 | Venla Riipinen | 27:44 | ||
485 | Espoon Suunta 10 (254) | +11:00 | Virpi Palmen | 27:46 | ||
486 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (604) | +11:01 | Tinka Kankaanpää | 27:47 | ||
487 | Ylivieskan Kuula (462) | +11:02 | Piia Laitala | 27:48 | ||
488 | Lappeen Riento 3 (373) | +11:04 | Tessa Pulli | 27:50 | ||
489 | Rasti-Jussit 6 (1264) | +11:04 | Alisa Korkeakangas | 27:50 | ||
490 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering 2 (1216) | +11:06 | Mari Berger Skjöstad | 27:52 | ||
491 | IF Thor 2 (1290) | +11:06 | Ester Blomster | 27:52 | ||
492 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (293) | +11:08 | Sanni Prittinen | 27:54 | ||
493 | Fossum IF 2 (311) | +11:08 | Anne Østvold | 27:54 | ||
494 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (426) | +11:08 | Johanna Törmänen | 27:54 | ||
495 | Borgenströmin Likat (458) | +11:08 | Elina Borgenström | 27:54 | ||
496 | Iin Yritys (419) | +11:09 | Maria Vesala | 27:55 | ||
497 | OK Djerf/ Västerås SOK (297) | +11:10 | Ella Laine | 27:56 | ||
498 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (1144) | +11:10 | Riikka Viljasjärvi | 27:56 | ||
499 | Lapuan Virkiä 5 (1185) | +11:11 | Milla Rajala | 27:57 | ||
500 | MS Parma 9 (1225) | +11:11 | Essi Valtonen | 27:57 | ||
501 | Kangasala SK 9 (668) | +11:12 | Laura Wirola | 27:58 | ||
502 | LSF Pronoking Team (602) | +11:13 | Kadri Limberg | 27:59 | ||
503 | Närpes OK 2 (1141) | +11:15 | Heidi Smeds | 28:01 | ||
504 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (326) | +11:18 | Sirpa Malinen | 28:04 | ||
505 | Rastikarhut 6 (598) | +11:19 | Anu Laine | 28:05 | ||
506 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (172) | +11:20 | Reetta Pakkanen | 28:06 | ||
507 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (537) | +11:20 | Kaija Kekäläinen | 28:06 | ||
508 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 3 (1214) | +11:20 | Matilda Ahlqvist | 28:06 | ||
509 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (256) | +11:22 | Riikka Peltonen | 28:08 | ||
510 | Lynx 6 (267) | +11:22 | Tanja Viskari | 28:08 | ||
511 | OK Raseborg 2 (605) | +11:22 | Charlotta Wolff | 28:08 | ||
512 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (322) | +11:23 | Juulia Koivisto | 28:09 | ||
513 | Suunnaton yritys (1215) | +11:23 | Maija Asikainen | 28:09 | ||
514 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (351) | +11:25 | Tiina Isoniemi | 28:11 | ||
515 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (384) | +11:25 | Solveig Vassenden | 28:11 | ||
516 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (649) | +11:25 | Outi Haikama | 28:11 | ||
517 | OK77 5 (352) | +11:27 | Lumi Kenttä | 28:13 | ||
518 | Polvisuunta OK (1450) | +11:27 | Marja Heiliö | 28:13 | ||
519 | Teuvan Rivakka (555) | +11:29 | Sarianna Saksa | 28:15 | ||
520 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (933) | +11:30 | Ninni Nukari | 28:16 | ||
521 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (517) | +11:31 | Eeva Rautanen | 28:17 | ||
522 | SK Business Ladies (622) | +11:31 | Nina Linnainmaa | 28:17 | ||
523 | Valkealan Kajo (704) | +11:31 | Hanna Jaakkola | 28:17 | ||
524 | Harha-askel (540) | +11:32 | Sini Veuro | 28:18 | ||
525 | Rastikarhut 7 (995) | +11:33 | Venla Imberg | 28:19 | ||
526 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (485) | +11:34 | Laura Frödjö | 28:20 | ||
527 | Cervixin Koitto 2 (1404) | +11:35 | Pilvi Härkönen | 28:21 | ||
528 | Sporttimimmit (460) | +11:37 | Henna Kuittinen | 28:23 | ||
529 | Espoon Akilles 5 (433) | +11:38 | Anni Peljo | 28:24 | ||
530 | SK Pohjanrinne (595) | +11:38 | Mari Torri-Tuominen | 28:24 | ||
531 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (455) | +11:39 | Janita Ojala | 28:25 | ||
532 | Kesäkertut (976) | +11:39 | Kristiina Lamminpää | 28:25 | ||
533 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (1209) | +11:40 | Taija Mansikka | 28:26 | ||
534 | Sotkamon Jymy (290) | +11:41 | Senni Rautiainen | 28:27 | ||
535 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (309) | +11:41 | Pia Kotro | 28:27 | ||
536 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (221) | +11:42 | Sinikka Rantanen | 28:28 | ||
537 | Functio Laesa (877) | +11:42 | Meri Rouhiainen | 28:28 | ||
538 | Suuntaa vailla (1488) | +11:42 | Mari Valtonen | 28:28 | ||
539 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (444) | +11:43 | Anni Pitkänen | 28:29 | ||
540 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (659) | +11:43 | Katri Loukusa | 28:29 | ||
541 | Harju OK (417) | +11:44 | Merilin Vahtra | 28:30 | ||
542 | Bristol OK (386) | +11:45 | Meredith Moody | 28:31 | ||
543 | Puolangan Ryhti (1181) | +11:46 | Maija Käkelä | 28:32 | ||
544 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (324) | +11:47 | Emmi Multala | 28:33 | ||
545 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1041) | +11:47 | Niina Leino | 28:33 | ||
546 | Team RANE (578) | +11:48 | Anni Mettälä | 28:34 | ||
547 | Snättringe SK 3 (1052) | +11:48 | Anni Tanskanen | 28:34 | ||
548 | Rastiketut 2 (1120) | +11:48 | Salla Rantanen | 28:34 | ||
549 | IK Kronan (556) | +11:49 | Rosa Myrskog | 28:35 | ||
550 | Standard Errors (759) | +11:51 | Pauliina Krigsholm | 28:37 | ||
551 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (321) | +11:52 | Inese Varna | 28:38 | ||
552 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (742) | +11:52 | Arja Pajunen | 28:38 | ||
553 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1234) | +11:53 | Anna Tornivaara | 28:39 | ||
554 | Modum OL (590) | +11:54 | Maren Kopland | 28:40 | ||
555 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 28 3 (892) | +11:54 | Katri Salo | 28:40 | ||
556 | Miss Piggyt (1446) | +11:54 | Noora Toivonen | 28:40 | ||
557 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (495) | +11:55 | Aada Sauso | 28:41 | ||
558 | Team SnowFlakes (755) | +11:55 | Kati Korhonen | 28:41 | ||
559 | Paimion Rasti 5 (711) | +11:56 | Tintti Klapuri | 28:42 | ||
560 | IF Femman 4 (647) | +11:57 | Julia Torrkulla | 28:43 | ||
561 | Saarijärven Suunnattomat (880) | +11:57 | Elli Häkkinen | 28:43 | ||
562 | Pellon Ponsi (320) | +11:58 | Krista Leppänen | 28:44 | ||
563 | Medeina (451) | +11:58 | Emilija Goftaite | 28:44 | ||
564 | Kauhavan Wisa (613) | +11:59 | Jolita Domarkiene | 28:45 | ||
565 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (716) | +12:00 | Eeva Rahkonen | 28:46 | ||
566 | OK Saldus 2 (516) | +12:02 | Sabine Valtasa | 28:48 | ||
567 | Musta Neliö (526) | +12:03 | Päivi Pätäri | 28:49 | ||
568 | Espoon Suunta 8 (374) | +12:04 | Liisa Turkkila | 28:50 | ||
569 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (814) | +12:04 | Sanna Lassila | 28:50 | ||
570 | Catalunya Team (205) | +12:05 | Jana Lüscher | 28:51 | ||
571 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (503) | +12:05 | Matilda Suhonen | 28:51 | ||
572 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (559) | +12:06 | Vilja Peltoniemi | 28:52 | ||
573 | Viimeinen epävarma (955) | +12:06 | Minna Konttila | 28:52 | ||
574 | Laitasaaren Veto (338) | +12:08 | Martta Väisänen | 28:54 | ||
575 | Edinburgh University 2 (1074) | +12:08 | Eleanor Bales | 28:54 | ||
576 | Salon Viesti (686) | +12:09 | Enni Paananen | 28:55 | ||
577 | IK Falken 2 (446) | +12:10 | Thea Kullman | 28:56 | ||
578 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (568) | +12:10 | Emma Saramäki | 28:56 | ||
579 | Lynx 7 (758) | +12:10 | Annamari Tiitola-Savilahti | 28:56 | ||
580 | IK Falken (360) | +12:12 | Karolina Lindfors | 28:58 | ||
581 | MS Parma 6 (1312) | +12:13 | Sanna Savolainen | 28:59 | ||
582 | #MeSimolat (597) | +12:15 | Rita Simola | 29:01 | ||
583 | SOK Viljan/Nybro OK 2 (1274) | +12:15 | Åsa Bergfors | 29:01 | ||
584 | Tullinge SK 3 (339) | +12:17 | Sofia Sundström | 29:03 | ||
585 | SK Vuoksi 3 (484) | +12:18 | Mari Tonder | 29:04 | ||
586 | TIRIELLO (886) | +12:20 | Elina Laakso | 29:06 | ||
587 | Gallupkärki (669) | +12:23 | Mira Niemelä | 29:09 | ||
588 | NTNUI 8 (778) | +12:23 | Klara Möller | 29:09 | ||
589 | Juti-team (714) | +12:25 | Merja Saartoala | 29:11 | ||
590 | Beach Girls (450) | +12:27 | Tiina Halmesmäki | 29:13 | ||
591 | Tampereen Pyrintö 18 (911) | +12:27 | Jenny Martikainen | 29:13 | ||
592 | Kuortaneen Kunto (629) | +12:28 | Iiris Yli-Kaatiala | 29:14 | ||
593 | Tuupovaaran Sepot 2 (703) | +12:30 | Pirjo Kauria | 29:16 | ||
594 | Rastivarsat 2 (741) | +12:31 | Siiri Lepola | 29:17 | ||
595 | Joutsenon Kullervo (318) | +12:32 | Kerttu Kaplas | 29:18 | ||
596 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (473) | +12:32 | Annukka Goman | 29:18 | ||
597 | Laktaattiasidoosi (1460) | +12:33 | Terhi Harjula | 29:19 | ||
598 | Suunta Jurva 2 (908) | +12:34 | Marjaana Lahti-Koski | 29:20 | ||
599 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (261) | +12:36 | Eliisa Pöytäkangas | 29:22 | ||
600 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (732) | +12:36 | Iida Peltoluhta | 29:22 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |